Event Sponsor
Entrants list: N.I.S.S.C.
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
CARM
Coached by: Cris Brake
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CARM
CARM
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Hanne Mellsop
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
GGHS
Coached by: Alex Hyland
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast
East Coast
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Taylor Jacobs & Ashlea Quirk
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Bradyn Watson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Div Kumar & Charlotte Pearce
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Alan McLean & Nick Hanna
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
SAMU
Coached by: Heather Scott & Ruby Leverington
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
SAMU
Coached by: Heather Scott & Ruby Leverington
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
SHGH
Coached by: Duncan Grant & Alana Schuler
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Ashlee Numa & Tilly Young
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Rob Ryan & Olivia Hofer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STKT
STKT
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Rob Ryan & Georgia Evans
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STKT
STKT
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
STMW
Coached by: Kim O'Neill
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STMW
STMW
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
STMW
Coached by: Kim O'Neill
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STMW
STMW
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Robin Crooks
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Amy Stevenson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
TEAW
Coached by: Wayne Asplin & Allen Loomb
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Andrew Ede & Caitlyn Wardell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
WEGC
Coached by: Christie Davis
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WEGC
WEGC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Tysh Spargo & Peter Olifiers
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
WHGG
Coached by: Chris Williams
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHGG
WHGG
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WNGC
Coached by: Bob Evans
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNGC
WNGC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Peter Smith & Dave Dudley
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui
Whanganui
Scratched crew. The crew with a red scrawl over it (i.e. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social