Event Sponsor
Entrants list: N.I.S.S.C.
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Michael Arms
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stuart & Mel Schroeder
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stuart & Peter Fraser
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#3
CAMB
Coached by: Judith Hamilton & Abbey Roberts
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
CULI
Coached by: Grant Ryder
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CULI
CULI
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Campbell Cg
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
HAVE
Coached by: Jock Mackintosh & Don McDonald
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAVE
HAVE
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Loveday Yeoman & Scott Pink
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
HOWI
Coached by: Sigrid Davis & Max Calvert
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland
Auckland
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Conor Mercer & Peter Jansen
- Click to expand crew ⇨
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Henry Morrow
- Click to expand crew ⇨
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
LIND
Coached by: Jock Mackintosh & Don McDonald
- Click to expand crew ⇨
LIND
LIND
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#1
NAPB
Coached by: Don McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Jared Cummings & Warrick Fowlie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
SCOT
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: Jade Uru & Terry Dolan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
SHAK
Coached by: Jade Uru
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#3
SHAK
Coached by: Mark Clemo
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
SJHS
Coached by: Jock Mackintosh
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SJHS
SJHS
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Archie Waller
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
SPLH
Coached by: Archie Waller
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Clare Weterings
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Geoff Perry
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STKT
STKT
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
STLN
Coached by: Charles Haggie & Mike Ruiterman
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STLN
STLN
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Sam Jackson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
STPA
Coached by: Sam Jackson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Eric Verdonk
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
TAUP
Coached by: Brenda Lawson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TAUP
TAUP
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
WENT
WENT
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Chick Hammond & Peter Olifiers
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
WHAK
Coached by: Chick Hammond & Peter Olifiers
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
WHGB
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHGB
WHGB
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Liam Stevens
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Wellington
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social