You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024, 2023, 2022, 2022, 2021, 2020, 2019, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008, 2007.
Results: N.I.S.S.C.
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and schools shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Rachel Williams
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
DIOC
Coached by: Courtney McCormick & Dr C
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 2: placed 6th (8:49.46)
Crew
#3
DIOC
Coached by: Ashleigh McGirr
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Anna Delong
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 2: placed 8th (9:23.06)
Crew
#2
DIOC
Coached by: Hanne Mellsop
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 4: placed 6th (8:33.78)
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Ash McGirr
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
DIOC
Victoria Hutt (stroke), Kellie Hageman, Hannah Mercer, Amelia Irwin, Lily Hitchcock, Alexandra Bodie, Jasmine Ireland, Isla Stephenson + Valentina Rosenbaum Raynish (cox)
Coached by: Hanne Mellsop & Anna Delong
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Ash McGirr
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
DIOC
Coached by: Kate Tidbury
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 3: placed 7th (8:02.66)
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Dr C
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
DIOC
Coached by: Anna Delong
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#3
DIOC
Coached by: Hanne Mellsop
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
DIOC
Zoe Mercer (stroke), Brooke Vincent, Charlotte Lobb, Isabella Carter, Holly Schiele, Tori Jones, Emma Penney, Lucy Church + Lauren Furley (cox)
Coached by: Kate Tidbury & Courtney McCormick
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Courtney McCormick
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
DIOC
Coached by: Hanne Mellsop
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 2: placed 6th (8:58.24)
Crew
#1
DIOC
Emma Leaming (stroke), Eleanor Griffiths, Amie Meadowcroft, Ruby Cotter + Valentina Rosenbaum Raynish (cox)
Coached by: Rachel Williams
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Courtney McCormick
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 2: placed 6th (8:09.87)
Crew
#2
DIOC
Coached by: Kate Tidbury
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 4: placed 6th (8:32.11)
Crew
#1
DIOC
Jemma Couillault (stroke), Olivia Maxwell, Grace Michie, Sacha Sampson, Grace Johnstone, Ruby Cotter, Charlotte Blakey, Alana Sullivan + Fanni Meron (cox)
Coached by: Rachel Williams & Ash McGirr
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Hanne Mellsop
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 3: placed 7th (8:53.11)
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Kate Tidbury
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
DIOC
Coached by: Ash McGirr
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 1: placed 5th (8:08.51)
Crew
#3
DIOC
Coached by: Courtney McCormick
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 2: placed 6th (8:15.12)
Crew
#1
DIOC
Charlie Barclay (stroke), Ella Ross, Jasmine Ireland, Rosa Marshall, Phoebe Glynn, Gretta Wiseman, Natalie Kirke, Amelia Irwin + Sadie Sumich (cox)
Coached by: Hanne Mellsop & Rachel Williams
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
DIOC
Maddie Kirke (stroke), Emily Kippenberger, Charlotte Lyons, Grace Joyce, Charlotte Brown, Ava Phillimore, Sophie Ireland, Leila Bonetti + Samantha Hall (cox)
Coached by: Anna Delong & Kate Tidbury
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
DIOC
Victoria Hutt (stroke), Kellie Hageman, Hannah Mercer, Isla Stephenson + Valentina Rosenbaum Raynish (cox)
Coached by: Hanne Mellsop
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
DIOC
Lily Hitchcock (stroke), Alexandra Bodie, Georgia Richardson, Josephine Hernon + Lauren Williams (cox)
Coached by: Courtney McCormick & Dr C
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
DIOC
Jemma Couillault (stroke), Olivia Maxwell, Grace Michie, Isabella Carter, Holly Schiele, Eleanor Griffiths, Zoe Mercer, Sacha Sampson + Lauren Furley (cox)
Coached by: Rachel Williams & Kate Tidbury
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Auckland
- A Final: placed 4th (6:56.23)
Social