You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024, 2023, 2022, 2022, 2021, 2020, 2019, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008, 2007.
Results: N.I.S.S.C.
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and schools shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stuart & Mel Schroeder
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
|
||||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Paul Clinton
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Coached by: Gary Robertson
|
||||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: James Harvey
|
||||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Rachel Williams
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NPLB
NPLB
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NPLB
Coached by: Jodi Haskell
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Sam Stewart & Xavier Lynch
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Rob Mackenzie
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Bradyn Watson
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Amy Stevenson
|
||||
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#1
IONA
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Jordan Stanley
|
||||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Bruce Holden & Don Baron
|
||||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
Coached by: Bruce Holden & Don Baron
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Tufi Sele & Ella Greenslade
|
||||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Jon Squires
|
||||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Tyler Scott
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Bruce Jones & Scott Wilson
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Michael Arms & Johnny Burford
|
||||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & David Lindstrom
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: John Cook
|
||||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Rob Ansell
|
||||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Nikki Cryer & Maya Williams
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake & Sam Stewart
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Rob Mackenzie
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Samara Mockford (stroke), Francesca Pollock, Aaliyah Brown, Holly Williams, Millie Baker, Caitlin Huxtable, Kari Loveridge, Madison Fuller + Ruby Hosking (cox)
Coached by: Karen Verwey & Robin Crooks
|
||||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Ruby Bruce (stroke), Bess Watson, Charlotte Rattray, Sophie Robinson, Tara Williams, Lucy Burrell, Rose Hunter, Eva Sutherland + MacKenzie Brown (cox)
Coached by: Zoe Stevenson
|
||||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
Anneka Cooper (stroke), Gloria Cai, Emilia Schulday, Rachel McDonald, Ava Stevens, Milla Ward, Charlotte Johansson, Frances Carr-Smith + Ella Stephens (cox)
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Sam Cook (stroke), Ben Blaikie, Ali Henderson, Keeley Sexton, Max Nasmith, Luke Peters, Caleb Houghton, Brooklyn Elliott + Jakeb Stent (cox)
Coached by: Bruce Holden & Don Baron
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Thomas Barrell (stroke), Fraser Lewins, Theo Lotu-I'iga, Benjamin Scott, Hugh Marshall, Dominic Hawkins, Austin Carter, Benson Kershaw + Henry Briggs (cox)
Coached by: Will Maling & Tom Anderson
|
||||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Harris Moana (stroke), Adam Jefferis, Sam Harcourt, Seth Peake, Max Dobbe, Isaac West, Jeremiah McDonald, Max McLean-Bluck + Gus Hanham (cox)
Coached by: Archie Waller & Sam Bosworth
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Kirsty Dunhill
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Danielle Schofield & Josh Everitt
|
||||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Dave Dudley
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Coached by: Nick Bixley
|
||||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Dr C
|
||||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKDS
Coached by: Nic Bixley
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Peter Jansen
|
||||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Don Baron & Bruce Holden
|
||||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Peter Mason & Guy Williams
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Kirsty Dunhill
|
||||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: James Harvey
|
||||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: Terry Dolan & Mike O'Brien
|
||||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Bruce Jones & Scott Wilson
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Mitchell Hazelhurst & Jo Shotter
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
Daisy Forsythe (stroke), Tayla Morgan, Jaime Breen, Anna Millar, Sarah Bell, Mila Brennan, Jade Fon, Sophia Meikle + Georgia Batten (cox)
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
||||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Zoe Mercer (stroke), Brooke Vincent, Charlotte Lobb, Isabella Carter, Holly Schiele, Tori Jones, Emma Penney, Lucy Church + Lauren Furley (cox)
Coached by: Kate Tidbury & Courtney McCormick
|
||||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
Quinn Tierney (stroke), Milla Bell, Sinead Cooper, Kendall Payne, Brooke Pitchford, Louise Goodwin, Valendra Nicholas, Ruby Loomb + Madaline Stephens (cox)
Coached by: Alana Scuhler
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Jack McCarthy (stroke), Tait Wilson, Jona Ohlhoff, Edward Smith, Ayden Ellis, Noah Irvine, Taine Mason, Lachlan Mallett + Levi Craven (cox)
Coached by: Bruce Jones & Scott Wilson
|
||||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Jerome Barrack (stroke), Harry Fitzpatrick, Connor Sheehan, Luke Morrow, Benjamin Sothcott, Adam Simpson, Sam van Helsdingen, Felix Sorge-Stratton + Harry Molloy (cox)
Coached by: Stacey Lithgow & Cameron Patten
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Jamie Woods (stroke), Oliver Welch, Benjamin McGregor, Sebastian Bull, Marcus Findlow, Jack Mullins, Finbar O'Carroll, Amiel John + George Higgins (cox)
Coached by: Tom Anderson & Mitchell Courtney
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
|
||||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stuart & Mel Schroeder
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Eric Verdonk
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Kirsty Dunhill
|
||||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: John Cook
|
||||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Jared Capon & Leann Plummer
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Sam Nelson (stroke), Morgan Gardiner, Blair Ellis, Alex Khatoev, Sebastian Langdon, Khan Caddy, Matthew Lander, Emersyn Coxhead + Jakeb Stent (cox)
Coached by: Robin Clarke & Sam Whitburn
|
||||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Troy Odonnell (stroke), Thomas Clingin, Xavier Smidt, Tom Keeling, Henry Rea, Douglas Polo, William Clingin, Ethan Elmore + Jack Higgins (cox)
Coached by: Mark Clemo
|
||||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Sam van Helsdingen (stroke), Adam Simpson, Benjamin Sothcott, Harry Fitzpatrick, Vincent Thomas, Marine Arnerich, Dominiko Arnerich, Wilson Danby + Pierce Vesty (cox)
Coached by: Stacey Lithgow & Cameron Patten
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Robin Crooks
|
||||
Entity
NPLG
NPLG
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NPLG
Coached by: Jodi Haskell
|
||||
Entity
CARM
CARM
Auckland |
Crew
#1
CARM
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Bruce Holden & Don Baron
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Jordan Stanley
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Will Maling & Michael Arms
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Kirsty Dunhill
|
||||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: James Harvey
|
||||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Duncan By De Ley & Huia Ackerman
|
||||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Dave Dudley
|
||||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Bradyn Watson & Tom Moore
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & David Lindstrom
|
||||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Bruce Jones & Scott Wilson
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Eric Verdonk & Adrian Riepen
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
Coached by: Jon Squires
|
||||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Jon Squires
|
||||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & David Lindstrom
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stuart & Mel Schroeder
|
||||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & David Lindstrom
|
||||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Pedro Figueira
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
||||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Dylan Swain & Rebecca Green
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Karen Verwey
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Robin Clarke & Sam Whitburn
|
||||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
HAMB
Coached by: Robin Clarke & Sam Whitburn
|
||||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Callum Ross & Alex Brown
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Olivia Fellows-Ford (stroke), Sophie Reeves, Kate Monkley, Isobel Eliadis-Watson, Georgia Kimpton, Rosanna Bedford, Georgia Clapcott, Holly Mills + Emma Barker (cox)
Coached by: Gary Robertson
|
||||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#2
EGGS
Jade Raby (stroke), Jane Schellekens, Jaime Breen, Tayla Morgan, Fenella Hemi, Anna Millar, Zoe Millar, Issy Meikle + Stella Humberstone-Hurley (cox)
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
||||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Jasmine Fountaine (stroke), Olivia Knowling, Abby Bartels, Madeleine Dickie, Cate Wilson, Abby Payne, Arabella Mitchell, Lucy Fullerton-Smith + Molly Flavell (cox)
Coached by: James Harvey
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Bruce Holden & Don Baron
|
||||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stuart & Mel Schroeder
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Will Maling
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Andrew Ede & Caitlyn Wardell
|
||||
Entity
CARM
CARM
Auckland |
Crew
#1
CARM
Coached by: Cris Brake
|
||||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
Coached by: Duncan Grant & Alana Schuler
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
|
||||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Stacey Lithgow & Cameron Patten
|
||||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Henry Morrow
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Georgia Clapcott (stroke), Sophie Reeves, Isobel Eliadis-Watson, Rosanna Bedford + Meg Scrimgeour (cox)
Coached by: Gary Robertson
|
||||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Kate Tidbury
|
||||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Nikki Cryer & Maya Williams
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Michael Hiddleston (stroke), Dominic Hawkins, Fergus Matla, Flynn Ross-Wallis, Hugh Marshall, George Miles, Miller Hawkesby, Kheal Paddy + Henry Briggs (cox)
Coached by: Will Maling & Armin Svoboda
|
||||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Joshua Gordon (stroke), Jack Read, Jesse Renner, Noah Kerbers, Casey Calver, Demetrius Crown-Harris, Hunter Moon, Beckham Raffan + Sam McArthur (cox)
Coached by: Bruce Jones & Scott Wilson
|
||||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Jack Caldwell (stroke), Isaac West, Sam Harcourt, Seth Peake, Max McLean-Bluck, Edwin Wills, Nico Mitchell, Wes Hitchcock + Gus Hanham (cox)
Coached by: Archie Waller & Sam Bosworth
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Kirsty Dunhill
|
||||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Don Baron
|
||||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Peter Mason
|
||||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Charlie Barclay (stroke), Ella Ross, Jasmine Ireland, Rosa Marshall, Phoebe Glynn, Gretta Wiseman, Natalie Kirke, Amelia Irwin + Sadie Sumich (cox)
Coached by: Hanne Mellsop & Rachel Williams
|
||||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Georgia Jefferis (stroke), Brooke Carter, Jessica Horrigan, Mia Coventry, Jessica Brook-Watt, Holly Peoples, Sophie Holten, Lucy Miller + Emma Barker (cox)
Coached by: Nick Bixley & Wai Dio
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Emma Butcher (stroke), Francesca Pollock, Atlanta Bruce, Tobi Oldham, Millie Baker, Caitlin Huxtable, Samara Mockford, Natasha Dickie + Charlotte Siermans (cox)
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Amy Stevenson
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Robin Clarke & Sam Whitburn
|
||||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Sam van Helsdingen (stroke), Harry Fitzpatrick, Benjamin Sothcott, Adam Simpson + Charlie Russell (cox)
Coached by: Stacey Lithgow & Cameron Patten
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Rob Mackenzie
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: John Cook
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Danielle Schofield & Josh Everitt
|
||||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Tom Moore
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Conor Mercer & Peter Jansen
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
|
||||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Sam Jackson
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Ashlee Numa & Tilly Young
|
||||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Taylor Jacobs & Ashlea Quirk
|
||||
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#1
IONA
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Bruce Jones & Scott Wilson
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Alister Jenkins (stroke), Bronson Clark, Harrison Lynch, Fletcher Pearson-Riley + Ruby Hosking (cox)
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
|
||||
Entity
LIND
LIND
East Coast |
Crew
#1
LIND
Coached by: Jeremy Coxon
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Emma Butcher (stroke), Holly Williams, Emma Stead, Francesca Pollock, Jorja Metcalfe, Molly Bayly, Samara Mockford, Caitlin Huxtable + Maddison Brown (cox)
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Amy Stevenson
|
||||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Lia Chalmers (stroke), Olivia Phizacklea, Danielle Neilson, Emily Holland, Annabel Robinson, Katie Swinehart, Brooke Poutawera, Summer Paterson + Elloise Cleghorn (cox)
Coached by: Andrew Ede & Caitlyn Wardell
|
||||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Maeghan Casey (stroke), Caitlin Revell, Taylor Bryers, Anna Tirikatene, Louise Cameron, Emily Rampton, Alana Taggart, Unity Crabtree + Regina Custodio (cox)
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Claire Harrison
|
||||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Duncan By De Ley & Huia Ackerman
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Ben Board
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Eric Verdonk & Adrian Riepen
|
||||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Bruce Jones
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Sam Nelson (stroke), Blair Ellis, Alex Khatoev, Morgan Gardiner, Sebastian Langdon, Khan Caddy, Matthew Lander, Emersyn Coxhead + Kieran Joyce (cox)
Coached by: Robin Clarke & Sam Whitburn
|
||||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Josiah Katene (stroke), Alisana Morris, Luke Dance, Jacob Rhodes, Will Palmer, Munro Short, Morgan Harrison, Henry Burley + James Dunne (cox)
Coached by: Catherine Duffin & Fergus Murray
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Michael Brenton Rule (stroke), Daniel Howard, Issac Petrich, Santiago Montano, Aaron Painter, Ethan Denny, Ethan Elgin, Ethan Cleland + Ella Wake (cox)
Coached by: Rob Mackenzie
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Briana Perry (stroke), Brooke Kilmister, Morgan Blind, Anna Cairns, Rebecca Leigh, Katie Bell, Amy Butler, Kaylin Wren + Lauren Gibb (cox)
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Kirsty Dunhill
|
||||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Olivia Fellows-Ford (stroke), Sophie Reeves, Kate Monkley, Isobel Eliadis-Watson, Georgia Kimpton, Rosanna Bedford, Georgia Clapcott, Holly Mills + Emma Barker (cox)
Coached by: Gary Robertson
|
||||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Jasmine Fountaine (stroke), Kate Littlejohn, Grace Watson, Madeleine Dickie, Abby Bartels, Abby Payne, Mia Bradford, Alice Emeny + Victoria Chanwai (cox)
Coached by: James Harvey
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
William Thompson (stroke), Luke Taylor, Campbell Crouch, Elliot Jenkins, Flynn Watson, Ryan Campbell, Jesse Renner, Max Wilson + Mitchell Kay (cox)
Coached by: Bruce Holden & Don Baron
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Angus Shotter (stroke), Blake Bradshaw, Aaron Cordes, Hunter Pethers-Boak, Max Brown, Jayden Tabani-Ivi, Oscar Andrew, Samuel Shotter + Xavier Ram (cox)
Coached by: Jordan Stanley
|
||||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
Sam Cook (stroke), Cameron Mailer, Heath Shepherd, Christopher Roberts, Matthew Cranefield, Ben Blaikie, Ali Henderson, Brooklyn Elliott + Jakeb Stent (cox)
Coached by: Bruce Holden & Don Baron
|
Social