Day sheets: N.I.S.S.C.
These are the day sheets for the 2019 N.I. Secondary School Championships.
click a filter below to remove it
Friday, 8th March 2019
Race 4 (D) @ 08:12: Event 1, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Michael Hasselbach
|
Race 5 (E) @ 08:16: Event 1, Heat 5 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Michael Hasselbach
|
Race 18 (R) @ 09:08: Event 4, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Nick Chamberlain & Allan Vester
|
Race 20 (T) @ 09:16: Event 4, Heat 5 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Nick Chamberlain & Allan Vester
|
Race 27 (A) @ 09:44: Event 6, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Tom Moore
|
Race 29 (C) @ 10:00: Event 7, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Michael Hasselbach
|
Race 34 (H) @ 10:20: Event 8, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Nick Chamberlain
|
Race 35 (I) @ 10:24: Event 8, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Nick Chamberlain
|
Race 48 (V) @ 11:16: Event 12, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Tom Moore
|
Race 58 (M) @ 15:19: Event 27, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Nick Chamberlain
|
Race 62 (Q) @ 15:35: Event 28, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Michael Hasselbach
|
Race 66 (U) @ 15:51: Event 28, Heat 5 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Michael Hasselbach
|
Race 69 (X) @ 16:03: Event 29, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Tom Moore
|
Race 73 (B) @ 16:19: Event 30, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Michael Hasselbach
|
Race 75 (D) @ 16:27: Event 30, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Michael Hasselbach
|
Race 77 (F) @ 16:35: Event 31, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#3
MACL
Coached by: Nick Chamberlain & Allan Vester
|
Race 78 (G) @ 16:39: Event 31, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Nick Chamberlain & Allan Vester
|
Race 80 (I) @ 16:47: Event 31, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Nick Chamberlain & Allan Vester
|
Race 89 (V) @ 17:23: Event 21, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Michael Hasselbach
|
Race 100 (G) @ 18:07: Event 23, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Sammie Chamberlain (stroke), Emily Marchl, Shenae Suh, Zoe Henderson, Phoebe Clarkson, Ashley Whittaker, Marieke Rozema, Grace McCaffrey + Angelina Kung (cox)
Coached by: Nick Chamberlain & Allan Vester
|
Scratched crew. The crew with a red scrawl over it (i.e. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Social