Day sheets: N.I.S.S.C.
These are the day sheets for the 2019 N.I. Secondary School Championships.
click a filter below to remove it
Friday, 8th March 2019
Race 46 (T) @ 11:08: Event 11, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Matthew Archer (stroke), Max Ranson, Nicolas Garner, Jared Barry, Oscar Dorbeck, Matthias Wong, Tane Gregerson, Samuel Rickard + Jack Cresswell (cox)
Coached by: Jo Shotter & Ged Campbell, Pat Davenport
|
Race 109 (J) @ 18:43: Event 25, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Jo Shotter & Ged Campbell, Pat Davenport
|
Saturday, 9th March 2019
Race 120 (A) @ 08:00: Event 34, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Jo Shotter & Ged Campbell, Pat Davenport
|
Race 178 (H) @ 11:52: Event 50, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Samuel Shotter (stroke), Bowen de Gouw, Sam Logan, Gregory Severin, Finn Hoban, Ryan Morrow, Oscar Dorbeck, Brahm Erdmann + Jack Cresswell (cox)
Coached by: Jo Shotter & Ged Campbell, Pat Davenport
|
Sunday, 10th March 2019
Race 248 (S) @ 09:40: Event 11, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Matthew Archer (stroke), Max Ranson, Nicolas Garner, Jared Barry, Oscar Dorbeck, Matthias Wong, Tane Gregerson, Samuel Rickard + Jack Cresswell (cox)
Coached by: Jo Shotter & Ged Campbell, Pat Davenport
|
Race 267 (L) @ 12:00: Event 25, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Jo Shotter & Ged Campbell, Pat Davenport
|
Race 283 (B) @ 13:30: Event 34, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Jo Shotter & Ged Campbell, Pat Davenport
|
Race 309 (B) @ 16:10: Event 50, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Samuel Shotter (stroke), Bowen de Gouw, Sam Logan, Gregory Severin, Finn Hoban, Ryan Morrow, Oscar Dorbeck, Brahm Erdmann + Jack Cresswell (cox)
Coached by: Jo Shotter & Ged Campbell, Pat Davenport
|
Social