Day sheets: N.I.S.S.C.
These are the day sheets for the 2019 N.I. Secondary School Championships.
click a filter below to remove it
Friday, 8th March 2019
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | 08:12 | 1 | B U17 1X heat | Race: 4 | |||||||||
I | 08:32 | 2 | G U17 4+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
R | 09:08 | 4 | G U15 4X+ heat | Race: 3 | |||||||||
S | 09:12 | 1,2->Semi +4 Fast 3rd; Rem 3rd + 4th->FC | Race: 4 | ||||||||||
Q | 10:56 | 9 | B N18 2X heat | Race: 4 | |||||||||
R | 11:00 | 1-3->S +Fast 4th; Rem 4th +4 Fast 5th->FC | Race: 5 | ||||||||||
U | 11:12 | 12 | G U17 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
L | 15:15 | 27 | G U16 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
Q | 15:35 | 28 | B U16 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
B | 16:19 | 30 | B U18 1X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
H | 16:43 | 31 | G U15 2X heat | Race: 3 | |||||||||
J | 18:51 | 18 | G U16 8+ heat | Race: 1 |
Saturday, 9th March 2019
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
E | 08:16 | 35 | G N18 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
C | 09:52 | 43 | G U17 2X heat | Race: 3 | |||||||||
J | 10:20 | 45 | G N18 4+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
K | 10:24 | 1,2->FA +2 Fastest 3rd; 3-5->FB +1NF | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
N | 10:36 | 46 | B N18 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
U | 11:04 | 47 | G U16 2X heat | Race: 4 | |||||||||
V | 11:08 | 1,2>Semi +2 Fast 3rd; Rem 3rd +3 Fast 4>FC | Race: 5 | ||||||||||
Z | 11:20 | 48 | B U16 1X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
B | 11:28 | 1,2>Semi +2 Fast 3rd; Rem 3rd +3 Fast 4>FC | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
L | 13:55 | 1 | B U17 1X semi-final | Race: 2 | |||||||||
R | 14:20 | 4 | G U15 4X+ semi-final | Race: 2 | |||||||||
M | 16:05 | 27 | G U16 4X+ semi-final | Race: 2 | |||||||||
O | 16:20 | 28 | B U16 2X semi-final | Race: 2 | |||||||||
Y | 17:05 | 43 | G U17 2X semi-final | Race: 2 | |||||||||
E | 17:35 | 48 | B U16 1X semi-final | Race: 2 | |||||||||
F | 17:40 | 47 | G U16 2X final | Race: C | |||||||||
H | 17:50 | 47 | G U16 2X semi-final | Race: 2 |
Sunday, 10th March 2019
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | 07:55 | 1 | B U17 1X final | Race: B | |||||||||
D | 08:10 | 2 | G U17 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
H | 08:30 | 4 | G U15 4X+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
U | 09:50 | 12 | G U17 4X+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
O | 12:20 | 27 | G U16 4X+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
Q | 12:30 | 28 | B U16 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||
W | 13:00 | 31 | G U15 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||
P | 15:00 | 43 | G U17 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||
T | 15:20 | 45 | G N18 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
X | 15:40 | 47 | G U16 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||
Z | 15:50 | 48 | B U16 1X final | Race: A |
Social