Day sheets: N.I.S.S.C.
These are the day sheets for the 2019 N.I. Secondary School Championships.
click a filter below to remove it
Friday, 8th March 2019
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | 08:12 | 1 | B U17 1X heat | Race: 4 | |||||||||
S | 09:12 | 4 | G U15 4X+ heat | Race: 4 | |||||||||
C | 10:00 | 7 | B U16 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
G | 10:16 | 8 | G U16 1X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
H | 10:20 | 1,2>Semi +2 Fast 3rd; Rem 3rd +3 Fast 4>FC | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
J | 10:28 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
N | 10:44 | 9 | B N18 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
P | 10:52 | 1-3->S +Fast 4th; Rem 4th +4 Fast 5th->FC | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
B | 11:40 | 14 | G U15 4+ heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
L | 15:15 | 27 | G U16 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
T | 15:47 | 28 | B U16 2X heat | Race: 4 | |||||||||
U | 15:51 | 1,2->Semi +4 Fast 3rd; Rem 3rd + 4th->FC | Race: 5 | ||||||||||
E | 16:31 | 30 | B U18 1X heat | Race: 4 | |||||||||
K | 16:55 | 32 | B U15 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
G | 18:59 | 17 | B U16 4+ heat | Race: 1 |
Saturday, 9th March 2019
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
I | 08:36 | 36 | B N18 4+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
K | 08:40 | 37 | G U16 4+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
S | 09:12 | 40 | B U18 2X heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
Y | 09:36 | 42 | B U15 4+ heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
J | 10:20 | 45 | G N18 4+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
Q | 10:48 | 46 | B N18 4X+ heat | Race: 5 | |||||||||
W | 11:12 | 47 | G U16 2X heat | Race: 6 | |||||||||
D | 11:36 | 48 | B U16 1X heat | Race: 5 | |||||||||
V | 14:40 | 8 | G U16 1X final | Race: C | |||||||||
N | 16:15 | 28 | B U16 2X semi-final | Race: 1 | |||||||||
H | 17:50 | 47 | G U16 2X semi-final | Race: 2 |
Sunday, 10th March 2019
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
L | 08:55 | 7 | B U16 4X+ final | Race: B | |||||||||
Z | 10:35 | 17 | B U16 4+ final | Race: B | |||||||||
P | 12:25 | 28 | B U16 2X final | Race: B | |||||||||
T | 12:45 | 30 | B U18 1X final | Race: B | |||||||||
Y | 13:10 | 32 | B U15 4X+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
F | 13:55 | 37 | G U16 4+ final | Race: B | |||||||||
N | 14:50 | 42 | B U15 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
T | 15:20 | 45 | G N18 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
W | 15:35 | 47 | G U16 2X final | Race: B |
Social