Day sheets: N.I.S.S.C.
These are the day sheets for the 2019 N.I. Secondary School Championships.
click a filter below to remove it
Friday, 8th March 2019
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | 08:04 | 1 | B U17 1X heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
L | 08:44 | 3 | B U15 2X heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
E | 10:08 | 7 | B U16 4X+ heat | Race: 3 | |||||||||
N | 10:44 | 9 | B N18 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
O | 10:48 | 1-3->S +Fast 4th; Rem 4th +4 Fast 5th->FC | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
D | 11:48 | 15 | B U18 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
T | 15:47 | 28 | B U16 2X heat | Race: 4 | |||||||||
V | 15:55 | 1,2->Semi +4 Fast 3rd; Rem 3rd + 4th->FC | Race: 6 | ||||||||||
B | 16:19 | 30 | B U18 1X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
M | 17:03 | 32 | B U15 4X+ heat | Race: 4 | |||||||||
T | 17:15 | 21 | B U17 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
U | 17:19 | 1-3->S +Fast 4th; Rem 4th +4 Fast 5th->FC | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
W | 17:27 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
L | 18:47 | 19 | B N18 8+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
I | 19:07 | 17 | B U16 4+ heat | Race: 3 |
Saturday, 9th March 2019
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | 08:04 | 34 | B U17 4+ heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
X | 09:32 | 42 | B U15 4+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
G | 10:08 | 44 | B U17 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
M | 10:32 | 46 | B N18 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
F | 11:44 | 48 | B U16 1X heat | Race: 7 | |||||||||
K | 13:50 | 1 | B U17 1X semi-final | Race: 1 | |||||||||
N | 14:05 | 3 | B U15 2X semi-final | Race: 1 | |||||||||
Y | 14:55 | 9 | B N18 2X final | Race: C | |||||||||
F | 15:30 | 21 | B U17 2X semi-final | Race: 1 |
Sunday, 10th March 2019
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 08:00 | 1 | B U17 1X final | Race: A | |||||||||
E | 08:15 | 3 | B U15 2X final | Race: B | |||||||||
Z | 10:35 | 17 | B U16 4+ final | Race: B | |||||||||
C | 11:00 | 19 | B N18 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
F | 11:15 | 21 | B U17 2X final | Race: B | |||||||||
X | 13:05 | 32 | B U15 4X+ final | Race: B | |||||||||
A | 13:25 | 34 | B U17 4+ final | Race: B | |||||||||
M | 14:45 | 42 | B U15 4+ final | Race: B | |||||||||
Q | 15:05 | 44 | B U17 4X+ final | Race: B |
Social