Day sheets: N.I.S.S.C.
These are the day sheets for the 2019 N.I. Secondary School Championships.
click a filter below to remove it
Friday, 8th March 2019
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M | 08:48 | 3 | B U15 2X heat | Race: 3 | |||||||||
O | 08:56 | 1-3->S +Fast 4th; Rem 4th +4 Fast 5th->FC | Race: 5 | ||||||||||
Q | 09:04 | 4 | G U15 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
R | 09:08 | 1,2->Semi +4 Fast 3rd; Rem 3rd + 4th->FC | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
U | 09:20 | Race: 6 | |||||||||||
X | 09:32 | 6 | G U18 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
Y | 09:36 | 1-3->S +Fast 4th; Rem 4th +4 Fast 5th->FC | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
N | 10:44 | 9 | B N18 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
R | 11:00 | 1-3->S +Fast 4th; Rem 4th +4 Fast 5th->FC | Race: 5 | ||||||||||
S | 11:04 | 10 | G N18 8+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
W | 11:20 | 12 | G U17 4X+ heat | Race: 3 | |||||||||
Y | 11:28 | 13 | B U15 8X+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
C | 11:44 | 15 | B U18 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
L | 15:15 | 27 | G U16 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
N | 15:23 | 1-3->S +Fast 4th; Rem 4th +4 Fast 5th->FC | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
S | 15:43 | 28 | B U16 2X heat | Race: 3 | |||||||||
W | 15:59 | 29 | G U18 1X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
A | 16:15 | 1-3->S +Fast 4th; Rem 4th +4 Fast 5th->FC | Race: 5 | ||||||||||
B | 16:19 | 30 | B U18 1X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
F | 16:35 | 31 | G U15 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
H | 16:43 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
K | 16:55 | 32 | B U15 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
M | 17:03 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 4 | ||||||||||
O | 17:11 | 33 | G U17 8+ heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
T | 17:15 | 21 | B U17 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
V | 17:23 | 1-3->S +Fast 4th; Rem 4th +4 Fast 5th->FC | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
F | 18:03 | 23 | G U15 8X+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
G | 18:07 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
P | 18:23 | 20 | G N18 2X heat | Race: 4 | |||||||||
J | 18:51 | 18 | G U16 8+ heat | Race: 1 |
Saturday, 9th March 2019
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
I | 07:50 | 24 | B U15 8+ heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
A | 08:00 | 34 | B U17 4+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
E | 08:16 | 35 | G N18 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
G | 08:24 | 1-3->S +Fast 4th; Rem 4th +4 Fast 5th->FC | Race: 4 | ||||||||||
Q | 09:04 | 39 | G U18 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
R | 09:08 | 40 | B U18 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
S | 09:12 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
V | 09:24 | 41 | G U15 8+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
A | 09:44 | 43 | G U17 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
I | 10:16 | 44 | B U17 4X+ heat | Race: 3 | |||||||||
O | 10:40 | 46 | B N18 4X+ heat | Race: 3 | |||||||||
Q | 10:48 | 1-3->S +Fast 4th; Rem 4th +4 Fast 5th->FC | Race: 5 | ||||||||||
T | 11:00 | 47 | G U16 2X heat | Race: 3 | |||||||||
U | 11:04 | 1,2>Semi +2 Fast 3rd; Rem 3rd +3 Fast 4>FC | Race: 4 | ||||||||||
Z | 11:20 | 48 | B U16 1X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
C | 11:32 | 1,2>Semi +2 Fast 3rd; Rem 3rd +3 Fast 4>FC | Race: 4 | ||||||||||
E | 11:40 | Race: 6 | |||||||||||
G | 11:48 | 49 | G U18 8+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
H | 11:52 | 50 | B U18 8+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
O | 14:10 | 3 | B U15 2X semi-final | Race: 2 | |||||||||
R | 14:20 | 4 | G U15 4X+ semi-final | Race: 2 | |||||||||
T | 14:30 | 6 | G U18 2X semi-final | Race: 1 | |||||||||
Y | 14:55 | 9 | B N18 2X final | Race: C | |||||||||
Z | 15:00 | 9 | B N18 2X semi-final | Race: 1 | |||||||||
C | 15:15 | 20 | G N18 2X semi-final | Race: 1 | |||||||||
F | 15:30 | 21 | B U17 2X semi-final | Race: 1 | |||||||||
G | 15:35 | 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
L | 16:00 | 27 | G U16 4X+ semi-final | Race: 1 | |||||||||
P | 16:10 | 28 | B U16 2X final | Race: C | |||||||||
S | 16:35 | 29 | G U18 1X semi-final | Race: 2 | |||||||||
U | 16:45 | 35 | G N18 4X+ semi-final | Race: 1 | |||||||||
Y | 17:05 | 43 | G U17 2X semi-final | Race: 2 | |||||||||
A | 17:15 | 46 | B N18 4X+ semi-final | Race: 1 | |||||||||
E | 17:35 | 48 | B U16 1X semi-final | Race: 2 | |||||||||
H | 17:50 | 47 | G U16 2X semi-final | Race: 2 |
Sunday, 10th March 2019
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 07:50 | 4 | G U15 4X+ final | Race: C | |||||||||
F | 08:20 | 3 | B U15 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||
G | 08:25 | 4 | G U15 4X+ final | Race: B | |||||||||
H | 08:30 | Race: A | |||||||||||
K | 08:50 | 6 | G U18 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||
P | 09:15 | 9 | B N18 2X final | Race: B | |||||||||
R | 09:30 | 10 | G N18 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
U | 09:50 | 12 | G U17 4X+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
V | 10:00 | 13 | B U15 8X+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
X | 10:20 | 15 | B U18 4X+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
B | 10:50 | 18 | G U16 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
E | 11:10 | 20 | G N18 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||
F | 11:15 | 21 | B U17 2X final | Race: B | |||||||||
G | 11:20 | Race: A | |||||||||||
J | 11:40 | 23 | G U15 8X+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
K | 11:50 | 24 | B U15 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
N | 12:15 | 27 | G U16 4X+ final | Race: B | |||||||||
O | 12:20 | Race: A | |||||||||||
S | 12:40 | 29 | G U18 1X final | Race: A | |||||||||
U | 12:50 | 30 | B U18 1X final | Race: A | |||||||||
W | 13:00 | 31 | G U15 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||
Y | 13:10 | 32 | B U15 4X+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
Z | 13:20 | 33 | G U17 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
A | 13:25 | 34 | B U17 4+ final | Race: B | |||||||||
C | 13:35 | 35 | G N18 4X+ final | Race: B | |||||||||
I | 14:20 | 39 | G U18 4X+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
J | 14:25 | 40 | B U18 2X final | Race: B | |||||||||
K | 14:30 | Race: A | |||||||||||
P | 15:00 | 43 | G U17 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||
R | 15:10 | 44 | B U17 4X+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
U | 15:25 | 46 | B N18 4X+ final | Race: B | |||||||||
W | 15:35 | 47 | G U16 2X final | Race: B | |||||||||
Z | 15:50 | 48 | B U16 1X final | Race: A | |||||||||
A | 16:00 | 49 | G U18 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
B | 16:10 | 50 | B U18 8+ final | Race: A |
Social