Day sheets: N.I.S.S.C.
These are the day sheets for the 2020 N.I. Secondary School Championships.
click a filter below to remove it
Friday, 13th March 2020
Race 43 (Q) @ 10:52: Event 10, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Natascha Casey (stroke), Jess Sutherland, Zola Kemp, Olivia Mazey, Anna Sturgeon, Jess Barker, Hannah Robinson, Milly Paxton + Ella Bealing (cox)
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell & Brooke Cederwell
|
Race 85 (G) @ 13:52: Event 23, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Natascha Casey (stroke), Isabella Revell, Nico Daly, Zola Kemp, Olivia Mazey, Mckenzie Kemp, Jess Sutherland, Jess Barker + Betty Custodio (cox)
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell & Brooke Cederwall
|
Saturday, 14th March 2020
Race 153 (M) @ 08:48: Event 41, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Event
41
G U15 8+
Sponsored by: Just Horse'n Around
| ||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Natascha Casey (stroke), Jess Sutherland, Zola Kemp, Olivia Mazey, Anna Sturgeon, Jess Barker, Hannah Robinson, Milly Paxton + Yua Tomari (cox)
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
Race 169 (C) @ 09:56: Event 45, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
Sunday, 15th March 2020
Race 267 (R) @ 09:30: Event 10, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Natascha Casey (stroke), Jess Sutherland, Zola Kemp, Olivia Mazey, Anna Sturgeon, Jess Barker, Hannah Robinson, Milly Paxton + Ella Bealing (cox)
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell & Brooke Cederwell
|
Race 286 (K) @ 11:40: Event 23, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Natascha Casey (stroke), Isabella Revell, Nico Daly, Zola Kemp, Olivia Mazey, Mckenzie Kemp, Jess Sutherland, Jess Barker + Betty Custodio (cox)
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell & Brooke Cederwall
|
Race 316 (O) @ 15:00: Event 41, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Event
41
G U15 8+
Sponsored by: Just Horse'n Around
| ||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Natascha Casey (stroke), Jess Sutherland, Zola Kemp, Olivia Mazey, Anna Sturgeon, Jess Barker, Hannah Robinson, Milly Paxton + Yua Tomari (cox)
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
Social