You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2023, 2022*, 2022*, 2021*, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008, 2007.
Results: N.I.S.S.C.
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and schools shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
OTUM
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
||||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNHS
Coached by: Dave Dudley & Axel Dickinson
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Leo Strode Penny
|
||||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#2
PUKE
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
||||
Entity
TAOP
TAOP
Wellington |
Crew
#2
TAOP
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
||||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STPA
Coached by: Sam Jackson & Harry Williams
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
OTUM
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNHS
Coached by: Dave Dudley & Axel Dickinson
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#2
PUKE
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Leo Strode Penny
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
OTUM
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#2
PUKE
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STPA
Coached by: Sam Jackson & Harry Williams
|
|||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt & Leighton Hale
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
Coached by: Jason Theobald
Boat: Red Rocks
|
|||
Entity
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GBHS
Coached by: Joshua Kelly
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNHS
Coached by: Dave Dudley & Axel Dickinson
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Leo Strode Penny
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TAOP
TAOP
Wellington |
Crew
#2
TAOP
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Harrison Elliott & Mike Hasselbach
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Dan McSweeny
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
BARA
Coached by: Jon Squires
|
||||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKDS
Coached by: Kate Laurich-Major
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Kit Croxford
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKDS
Coached by: Kate Laurich-Major
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
BARA
Coached by: Jon Squires
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
Coached by: Anna Noake
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Carl Vincent & Hamish Mackie
|
||||
Entity
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GBHS
Coached by: Luke McKenzie Jenkins & Peter Simmons
|
||||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WHAK
Coached by: Gary McAdams
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Carl Vincent & Hamish Mackie
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
Coached by: Nabeel Khan & Kevin Herbison
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SPTW
Coached by: Rex Jones & Mary Jane McCarthy
Boat: Moa
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GBHS
Coached by: Luke McKenzie Jenkins & Peter Simmons
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNHS
Coached by: Jordan Manville & Axel Dickinson
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TAUP
TAUP
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TAUP
Coached by: Craig Martin
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Kieran Smith & Danielle McComish
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WHAK
Coached by: Gary McAdams
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHGG
WHGG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WHGG
Coached by: Chris Williams & Stewart Widger
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
|
||||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNHS
Coached by: Alan Luff & Axel Dickinson
|
||||
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GGHS
Coached by: Luke McKenzie & Esthie De Wet
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHGG
WHGG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WHGG
Coached by: Chris Williams & Stewart Widger
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GGHS
Coached by: Luke McKenzie & Esthie De Wet
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
Coached by: Kira Sharrock & Zoe Corboy
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Kaylin Wren & Sam Voss
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHGG
WHGG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WHGG
Coached by: Chris Williams & Stewart Widger
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
BARA
Madison Bruford (stroke), Gabriela Fullerton-Smith, Milla Wright, Mishara Fodie + Pieta Cumming (cox)
Coached by: Sarah Simpson
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Maddie Donely & Stella Cressey Lewis Green
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Karl Manson & Alyssa George
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
Coached by: Pascale Peake & Mackenzie Tuffin
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNCS
Coached by: Ottilie Jeffs & Francesca Brocklesby
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MTAL
Coached by: Holly Chaafe & Judikje
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
DIOC
Coached by: Georgia Gibson & Caspar Hammond
|
Heat 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNHS
Coached by: Alan Luff & Axel Dickinson
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAUR
Coached by: Faith Ball
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#2
QMAR
Coached by: Allen Ward & Hayley Cornelius
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MTAL
Coached by: Germain Hellriegel-White Alex Brown & Lewis Brown James O'Sullivan
|
||||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Dan McSweeny
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MTAL
Coached by: Germain Hellriegel-White Alex Brown & Lewis Brown James O'Sullivan
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Dan McSweeny
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Mike Hasselbach & Harrison Elliott
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#2
IONA
Coached by: Matt Lawson
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
OTUM
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
||||
Entity
WHGG
WHGG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WHGG
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#2
IONA
Coached by: Matt Lawson
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHGG
WHGG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WHGG
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
|||
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TEAW
Coached by: Alya Mexted
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Jessica Taylor & Keith Hibberd
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
OTUM
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Karl Manson & Joel Clayton-Greene
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#2
IONA
Coached by: Matt Lawson
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
Coached by: Anna Noake
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Josh Toa & Kerry Wilkins
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SPLH
Coached by: Victoria Goodwin & Bruce Jones
|
||||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SJHM
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Bradley Kingma
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SPLH
Coached by: Victoria Goodwin & Bruce Jones
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNCS
Coached by: Luke Bollon & Brayden Coley
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
Coached by: Caleb Meijer & Tai Renner
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
Coached by: Lucy Anderson & Hannah Kennedy
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
Coached by: Jason Theobald
Boat: Haumia
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Josh Toa & Kerry Wilkins
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SJHM
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Bradley Kingma
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
Coached by: Nabeel Khan & Kevin Herbison
|
|||
Entity
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GBHS
Coached by: Joshua Kelly & Luke McKenzie Jenkins
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAUR
Coached by: Jeremy Cryer & Natalie Oneil
|
||||
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STLN
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
DIOC
Coached by: Ffion Lewis & Caspar Hammond
|
||||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SAMU
Coached by: Amy Harvey Green
Boat: Karori
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAUR
Coached by: Jeremy Cryer & Natalie Oneil
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STLN
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WENT
Coached by: Kevin Herbison & Sophie Herbison
|
|||
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GGHS
Coached by: Esthie De Wet
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
Coached by: Angus Todd
Boat: Rona
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAUR
Coached by: Jeremy Cryer & Natalie Oneil
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
DIOC
Coached by: Ffion Lewis & Caspar Hammond
|
|||
Entity
TAUH
TAUH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TAUH
Coached by: Craig Martin
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
OTUM
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TAUP
TAUP
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TAUP
Coached by: Craig Martin
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STLN
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SAMU
Coached by: Amy Harvey Green
Boat: Karori
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Keith Hibberd & Jessica Taylor
|
Heat 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
BTHC
Coached by: Bruce Wills
|
Event
9
B N18 2X
Sponsored by: Sports Box
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TAOP
TAOP
Wellington |
Crew
#2
TAOP
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNHS
Coached by: Jordan Manville & Axel Dickinson
|
||||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HLCR
Coached by: Liam Herder
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SPLH
Coached by: Drew Tierney & Sam Morgan
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SJHM
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Antoneo Van Deursen
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Chris Thorsen
|
|||
Entity
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GBHS
Coached by: Luke McKenzie Jenkins & Peter Simmons
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TAOP
TAOP
Wellington |
Crew
#2
TAOP
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNHS
Coached by: Jordan Manville & Axel Dickinson
|
|||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HLCR
Coached by: Liam Herder
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Tony Gallagher
|
|||
Entity
HASB
HASB
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HASB
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
DIOC
Lucinda Day (stroke), Beatrix Sharpe, Poppy Donald, Addison Hewlett, Scarlett Archibald, Pippa Forman, Avery Dearlove, Freya Motion + Kate Miller (cox)
Coached by: Ella Ryan & Caspar Hammond
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
DIOC
Lucinda Day (stroke), Lucy Forman, Poppy Donald, Addison Hewlett, Scarlett Archibald, Pippa Forman, Avery Dearlove, Freya Motion + Kate Miller (cox)
Coached by: Ella Ryan & Caspar Hammond
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Lily Hankinson (stroke), Esmae Utatao, Maddie Stokes, Maggie Denize, Maea Marshall, Holly Martin, Sophie Johnson, Jordan Vosper + Daniel Ritchie (cox)
Coached by: Kaylin Wren & Sam Voss
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
DIOC
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton & Caspar Hammond
|
||||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMG
Coached by: Ben Kirsop
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNHS
Coached by: Dave Dudley & Axel Dickinson
|
||||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Karl Manson & Joel Clayton-Greene
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
DIOC
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton & Caspar Hammond
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMG
Coached by: Ben Kirsop
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNHS
Coached by: Dave Dudley & Axel Dickinson
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Karl Manson & Joel Clayton-Greene
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Kaylin Wren & Norm Charlton
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Ezra McCarthy (stroke), Oliver Deeding, Hunter Constantopoulos, James Legallais, James Montgomerie, Oscar Lowe, Max Sutton, Jack Dickie + Zachary Bell (cox)
Coached by: Hamish Mackie & Sarah Mackie
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Ezra McCarthy (stroke), Oliver Deeding, Hunter Constantopoulos, James Legallais, James Montgomerie, Oscar Lowe, Max Sutton, Jack Dickie + Zachary Bell (cox)
Coached by: Hamish Mackie & Sarah Mackie
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STPA
Spencer Roskvist (stroke), Charles Adams, Elijah Rudsits, Aidan Howard, Orlando Barden Webb, Fletcher Koot, Corbin Martin, Harrison Luke + Monty Caesar (cox)
Coached by: James Russell & Dom Drury Wilson Danby
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SPLH
Alfred Desbonnets (stroke), Noah Schulze, Jamie Smith, Kewei You, Harry Passey, Thornton Smart, Thomas Willson, Angus Thomas + Zach Parker (cox)
Coached by: Sam Morgan & Drew Tierney
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
BARA
Chloe Whitehead (stroke), Mikayla White, Jade Phillips, Madeleine Gimblett + Charlotte Te Rito (cox)
Coached by: Sarah Simpson
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MTAL
Coached by: Holly Chaafe & Judikje Visser
|
Event
15
B U18 4X+
Sponsored by: Sports Box
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Dan McSweeny
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Dan McSweeny
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Chris Thorsen
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKDS
Coached by: Kate Laurich-Major
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
Coached by: Bradley Leydon & Waldo Singleton
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
Coached by: Bruce Holden
|
||||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SJHM
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Antoneo Van Deursen
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
Coached by: Lucy Anderson & Andy McLean
|
||||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MTAL
Coached by: Will Tucker & James O'Sullivan
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GBHS
Coached by: Joshua Kelly
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
Coached by: Bruce Holden
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
Coached by: Bradley Leydon & Waldo Singleton
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SJHM
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Antoneo Van Deursen
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
Coached by: Lucy Anderson & Andy McLean
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MTAL
Coached by: Will Tucker & James O'Sullivan
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
DIOC
Sophie Pearce (stroke), Zara Johannink, Ruby Walker, Sofia Kong, Alice Nathan, Isabella Coney, Olive Tingey, Audrey Tse + Hannah Hua (cox)
Coached by: Evana Main & Caspar Hammond
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
DIOC
Sophie Pearce (stroke), Zara Johannink, Ruby Walker, Sofia Kong, Alice Nathan, Isabella Coney, Olive Tingey, Audrey Tse + Hannah Hua (cox)
Coached by: Evana Main & Caspar Hammond
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#2
EGGS
Mia Breen (stroke), Estella Wheeler, Ruby Turner, Layla Ferris, Grace McKenna, Emily Swain, Josie Treagus, Kimberley Twidle + Evie Wilson (cox)
Coached by: Taylor Holliman & Brendan Boreham
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHGN
SHGN
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
SHGN
Coached by: Gus Berghan & Jodi Haskell
|
||||
Entity
ROTL
ROTL
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
ROTL
Coached by: Barbara Neale
|
||||
Entity
WHGG
WHGG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WHGG
Coached by: Chris Williams & Stewart Widger
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NPLG
NPLG
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
NPLG
Coached by: Jodi Haskell & Gus Berghan
|
||||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNHS
Coached by: Alan Luff & Axel Dickinson
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAUR
Coached by: Faith Ball
|
||||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#2
QMAR
Coached by: Allen Ward & Hayley Cornelius
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHGN
SHGN
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
SHGN
Coached by: Gus Berghan & Jodi Haskell
|
|||
Entity
WHGG
WHGG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WHGG
Coached by: Chris Williams & Stewart Widger
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROTL
ROTL
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
ROTL
Coached by: Barbara Neale
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHGG
WHGG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WHGG
Coached by: Chris Williams & Stewart Widger
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#2
QMAR
Coached by: Allen Ward & Hayley Cornelius
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Kaylin Wren & Sam Voss
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHGN
SHGN
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
SHGN
Coached by: Gus Berghan & Jodi Haskell
|
|||
Entity
NPLG
NPLG
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
NPLG
Coached by: Jodi Haskell & Gus Berghan
|
|||
Entity
AOTE
AOTE
Wellington |
Crew
#2
AOTE
Coached by: Jonathan Debbage
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROTL
ROTL
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
ROTL
Coached by: Barbara Neale
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAUR
Coached by: Faith Ball
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Kit Croxford
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNHS
Coached by: Alan Luff & Axel Dickinson
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#2
PUKE
Coached by: Robbie Holmes
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Josh Toa & Kerry Wilkins
|
||||
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TEAW
Coached by: Les Craig
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNHS
Coached by: Alan Luff & Axel Dickinson
|
||||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
Coached by: Jo Shotter
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Josh Toa & Kerry Wilkins
|
|||
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TEAW
Coached by: Les Craig
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SPLH
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli & Victoria Goodwin
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
Coached by: Connor Burns & Jacob Cook
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TEAW
Coached by: Les Craig
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
Coached by: Jo Shotter
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Josh Toa & Kerry Wilkins
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNHS
Coached by: Alan Luff & Axel Dickinson
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SHAK
Coached by: Terry Dolan
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Chris Thorsen
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGG
Coached by: Troy Page
|
||||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SPLH
Coached by: Morgan Blind & Roy Pickard
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNHS
Coached by: Alan Luff & Axel Dickinson
|
||||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
OTUM
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNHS
Coached by: Alan Luff & Axel Dickinson
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Loveday Yeoman
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SAMU
Coached by: Jamie Fitzgerald
Boat: Karori
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#2
PUKE
Coached by: Brendon Grey & Ashleigh Klatt
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HLCR
Coached by: Georgia Allen
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SPLH
Coached by: Morgan Blind & Roy Pickard
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGG
Coached by: Troy Page
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
OTUM
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
BARA
Coached by: Jon Squires
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WENT
Coached by: Kevin Herbison & Sophie Herbison
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
Sophie Bagrie (stroke), Jemima Hampton, Eliza Araboglos, Harriet Mazey, Phoebe McArthur, Arna Hopkins, Emelia Dumbill, Zena Cato + Lucy Bell (cox)
Coached by: Pascale Peake & Mackenzie Tuffin
|
||||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKDS
Jessica Driscoll (stroke), Isla Bell, Maeve Barnard, Paige Aylward, Georgie Laurenson, Kelsie Arthur, Grace Fuller, Charlie Quinn + Ruby Massey (cox)
Coached by: Burton Worth
|
||||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNCS
Brooke Smyth (stroke), Isabelle Walker, Rose Schmidt, Annabel Bielby, Ulamila Kedrewaca, Tiori Town, Charlee Joseph, Rose Friend + Sam East-Trejo (cox)
Coached by: Ottilie Jeffs & Francesca Brocklesby
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
Sophie Bagrie (stroke), Jemima Hampton, Eliza Araboglos, Harriet Mazey, Phoebe McArthur, Arna Hopkins, Emelia Dumbill, Zena Cato + Lucy Bell (cox)
Coached by: Pascale Peake & Mackenzie Tuffin
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNCS
Brooke Smyth (stroke), Isabelle Walker, Rose Schmidt, Annabel Bielby, Ulamila Kedrewaca, Tiori Town, Charlee Joseph, Rose Friend + Sam East-Trejo (cox)
Coached by: Ottilie Jeffs & Francesca Brocklesby
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKDS
Jessica Driscoll (stroke), Isla Bell, Maeve Barnard, Paige Aylward, Georgie Laurenson, Kelsie Arthur, Grace Fuller, Charlie Quinn + Ruby Massey (cox)
Coached by: Burton Worth
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
Tane Brace (stroke), Sebastian Bardsley, Jahriyah Urquhart, Rico Bermingham, Caleb Drury, Andrew Lucas, Boston Kelly, Cameron Beck + Boston Quiding (cox)
Coached by: Meg Ashford & Matt Lupton
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
Tane Brace (stroke), Sebastian Bardsley, Jahriyah Urquhart, Rico Bermingham, Caleb Drury, Andrew Lucas, Boston Kelly, Cameron Beck + Boston Quiding (cox)
Coached by: Meg Ashford & Matt Lupton
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
Coached by: Nat Marriott & Andy Hay
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
Coached by: Mat Jensen & Sam Heveldt
|
||||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MTAL
Coached by: Germain Hellriegel White & Alex Brown James O'Sullivan
|
||||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
Coached by: Caleb Shepherd & Bruce Holden
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MTAL
Coached by: Germain Hellriegel White & Alex Brown James O'Sullivan
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
Coached by: Nat Marriott & Andy Hay
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
Coached by: Caleb Shepherd & Bruce Holden
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
Coached by: Mat Jensen & Sam Heveldt
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKDS
Coached by: Kate Laurich-Major
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
Coached by: Ash Bright
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKDS
Coached by: Kate Laurich-Major
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNHS
Coached by: Dave Dudley & Axel Dickinson
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
Coached by: Seth Peake & Betty Custodio
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
DIOC
Coached by: Georgia Gibson & Caspar Hammond
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAUR
Coached by: Faith Ball
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNHS
Coached by: Dave Dudley & Axel Dickinson
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
Coached by: Seth Peake & Betty Custodio
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNHS
Coached by: Dave Dudley & Axel Dickinson
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
DIOC
Coached by: Georgia Gibson & Caspar Hammond
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SHGH
Coached by: Tony Burns
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SPLH
Coached by: Morgan Blind & Roy Pickard
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
Coached by: Seth Peake & Betty Custodio
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAUR
Coached by: Faith Ball
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Leo Strode Penny
|
||||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNCS
Coached by: Brayden Coley & Luke Bollon
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
FRAN
FRAN
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
FRAN
Coached by: Gus Berghan & Jodi Haskell
|
||||
Entity
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GBHS
Coached by: Joshua Kelly
|
||||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Morgan Burt
|
||||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SPLH
Coached by: Victoria Goodwin & Martin Simoncelli
|
||||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
Coached by: Jason Theobald
Boat: Island Bay
|
||||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Carl Vincent
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Leo Strode Penny
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNCS
Coached by: Brayden Coley & Luke Bollon
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNCS
Coached by: Brayden Coley & Luke Bollon
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
Coached by: Jason Theobald
Boat: Island Bay
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNHS
Coached by: Jordan Manville & Axel Dickinson
|
|||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
JPCR
Coached by: Steven Odinot
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Morgan Burt
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SPLH
Coached by: Victoria Goodwin & Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAUR
Coached by: Tom Leonard
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MTAL
Coached by: James O'Sullivan & Will Tucker
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GBHS
Coached by: Joshua Kelly
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
Coached by: Caleb Meijer & Tai Renner
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGB
Coached by: Richard Gee & Nicola Austin
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SJHM
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Bradley Kingma
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Carl Vincent
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Chris Thorsen
|
Heat 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Leo Strode Penny
|
|||
Entity
FRAN
FRAN
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
FRAN
Coached by: Gus Berghan & Jodi Haskell
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
BARA
Coached by: John McDermott
|
||||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MTAL
Coached by: Hasan Pathan
|
||||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
OTUM
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
||||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Loveday Yeoman
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MTAL
Coached by: Hasan Pathan
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
BARA
Coached by: John McDermott
|
|||
Entity
ROTL
ROTL
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
ROTL
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Keith Hibberd & Jessica Taylor
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNHS
Coached by: Alan Luff & Axel Dickinson
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHGG
WHGG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WHGG
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
OTUM
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Loveday Yeoman
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAUR
Coached by: Tom Leonard
|
||||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SPLH
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli & Victoria Goodwin
|
||||
Entity
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GBHS
Coached by: Joshua Kelly
|
||||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAUR
Coached by: Tom Leonard
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNHS
Coached by: Alan Luff & Axel Dickinson
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGB
Coached by: Richard Gee & Nicola Austin
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SJHM
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Bradley Kingma
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SPLH
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli & Victoria Goodwin
|
|||
Entity
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GBHS
Coached by: Joshua Kelly
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SPTW
Coached by: Rex Jones
Boat: Kio
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Chris Thorsen
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHGG
WHGG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WHGG
Coached by: Chris Williams & Stewart Widger
|
||||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SAMU
Coached by: Kate Fitzgerald
Boat: Anne Field
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WEGC
WEGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WEGC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
|
||||
Entity
ACGT
ACGT
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
ACGT
Coached by: Kristy Edhouse & Ted Phelps
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Kaylin Wren & Sam Voss
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHGG
WHGG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WHGG
Coached by: Chris Williams & Stewart Widger
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SAMU
Coached by: Kate Fitzgerald
Boat: Anne Field
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GGHS
Coached by: Luke McKenzie & Esthie De Wet
|
|||
Entity
CAMP
CAMP
East Coast |
Crew
#2
CAMP
Coached by: Luke McKenzie
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHGG
WHGG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WHGG
Coached by: Chris Williams & Stewart Widger
|
|||
Entity
WEGC
WEGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WEGC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MTAL
Coached by: Holly Chaafe & Judikje Visser
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SAMU
Coached by: Kate Fitzgerald
Boat: Anne Field
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Kaylin Wren & Sam Voss
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ACGT
ACGT
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
ACGT
Coached by: Kristy Edhouse & Ted Phelps
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAUR
Coached by: Faith Ball
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Hamish Mackie & Sarah Mackie
|
||||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SPLH
Coached by: Sam Morgan & Drew Tierney
|
||||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WHAK
Coached by: Gary McAdams & Leighton Hale
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SPLH
Coached by: Sam Morgan & Drew Tierney
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Hamish Mackie & Sarah Mackie
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STPA
Coached by: James Russell & Dom Drury Wilson Danby
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNCS
Coached by: Jonathon Gichard
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MTAL
Coached by: Jono Higgins & Theo Brown
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGB
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Sarah Coatsworth
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
Coached by: Michele Munro & Ben Riddell
|
|||
Entity
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GBHS
Coached by: Luke McKenzie Jenkins & Peter Simmons
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WHAK
Coached by: Gary McAdams & Leighton Hale
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Kieran Smith & Danielle McComish
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Chris Goudie
|
||||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
Coached by: Bruce Holden & Daniel Humphrey
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
Coached by: Andy Hay & Nat Marriott
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
Coached by: Andy Hay & Nat Marriott
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Chris Goudie
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
Coached by: Bruce Holden & Daniel Humphrey
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Kaylin Wren & Sam Voss
|
||||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNHS
Coached by: Alan Luff & Axel Dickinson
|
||||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNCS
Charlotte Ibieta Davidson (stroke), Charlotte Murray, Brooke Smyth, Annabel Bielby + Honor Walker (cox)
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Kit Croxford
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Karl Manson & Alyssa George
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNCS
Charlotte Ibieta Davidson (stroke), Charlotte Murray, Brooke Smyth, Annabel Bielby + Honor Walker (cox)
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Kit Croxford
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNHS
Coached by: Alan Luff & Axel Dickinson
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Kaylin Wren & Sam Voss
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHGG
WHGG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WHGG
Coached by: Chris Williams & Stewart Widger
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#2
QMAR
Coached by: Allen Ward & Hayley Cornelius
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Kaylin Wren & Sam Voss
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Maddie Donely & Stella Cressey Lewis Green
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNCS
Charlotte Ibieta Davidson (stroke), Charlotte Murray, Brooke Smyth, Annabel Bielby + Honor Walker (cox)
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Kit Croxford
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Karl Manson & Alyssa George
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
Coached by: Pascale Peake & Mackenzie Tuffin
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAUR
Coached by: Faith Ball
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNHS
Coached by: Alan Luff & Axel Dickinson
|
|||
Entity
STCU
STCU
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STCU
Coached by: Grace Mitchell & Kenna Lowe
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SHAK
Coached by: Mike O'Brien & Terry Dolan
|
||||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNHS
Coached by: Jordan Manville & Axel Dickinson
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
Coached by: Rhys Laker & Scott Brownlee
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
Coached by: Harry Ashby & Ashleigh Richards
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
Coached by: Matt Lupton & Meg Ashford
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SHAK
Coached by: Mike O'Brien & Terry Dolan
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
Coached by: Matt Lupton & Meg Ashford
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
Coached by: Rhys Laker & Scott Brownlee
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
Coached by: Harry Ashby & Ashleigh Richards
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNHS
Coached by: Jordan Manville & Axel Dickinson
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
Coached by: William Fahey & Angela Holgate
Boat: Kahu
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#2
EGGS
Coached by: Taylor Holliman & Brendan Boreham
|
||||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
DIOC
Coached by: Georgia Gibson & Caspar Hammond
|
||||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
BARA
Coached by: Chris Everitt
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#2
EGGS
Coached by: Taylor Holliman & Brendan Boreham
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
BARA
Coached by: Chris Everitt
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
Coached by: Mallory Orr
|
|||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SHGH
Coached by: Tony Burns
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
Coached by: Seth Peake & Betty Custodio
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SPLH
Coached by: Morgan Blind & Roy Pickard
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
Coached by: Angus Todd
Boat: Ohariu
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
DIOC
Coached by: Georgia Gibson & Caspar Hammond
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
Marcus Wade (stroke), Dylan Bryce-Borthwick, Jaidyn Harsant, Benjamin Adelinger-Smith, Raoul Mann, Brodie Headford, Seif Ali, George Bradshaw + Otis Packer (cox)
Coached by: Andy McLean & Lucy Anderson
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
Kahngyou Bae (stroke), Haydn Cheung, Thomas Goodfellow, Cooper Philp, Ben Worrall, Jayden Zhao, Theo Conley, Sam Cotton + Guy Smith (cox)
Coached by: Waldo Singleton & Bradley Leydon
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MTAL
Coached by: Hasan Pathan
|
||||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#2
QMAR
Coached by: Bianca Martin & Oliver Fahey
|
||||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Karl Manson & Maree Kaati
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MTAL
Coached by: Hasan Pathan
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Karl Manson & Maree Kaati
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Kaylin Wren
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
Coached by: Angus Todd
Boat: Waipahihi
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#2
QMAR
Coached by: Bianca Martin & Oliver Fahey
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
BARA
Coached by: Jon Squires & Tania Donnianni
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Chris Goudie
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Chris Goudie
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
Coached by: Caleb Shepherd & Bruce Holden
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TEAW
Coached by: Alya Mexted
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#2
PUKE
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MTAL
Coached by: Alex Brown & Germain Hellriegel White
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
Coached by: Sam Grant & Jamie Vukovich
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SPLH
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli & Victoria Goodwin
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNHS
Coached by: Dave Dudley & Axel Dickinson
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Morgan Burt
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#2
PUKE
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
Coached by: Jason Theobald
Boat: Whairepo
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Mike Hasselbach & Harrison Elliott
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Chris Thorsen
|
Event
43
G U15 8+
Sponsored by: Jones Family Charitable Trust
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKDS
Jessica Driscoll (stroke), Maeve Barnard, Isla Bell, Paige Aylward, Alexi Buchanan, Sasha Stephens, Grace Fuller, Charlie Quinn + Ruby Massey (cox)
Coached by: Burton Worth
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
DIOC
Avery Dearlove (stroke), Zara Johannink, Scarlett Archibald, Pippa Forman, Sophia Warren, Freya Motion, Lucy Forman, Sofia Kong + Charlotte Robertson (cox)
Coached by: Georgia Gibson & Caspar Hammond
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MTAL
Molly Smallburn (stroke), Sofia Alarcon, Emily Duke, Esther Heine, Isla Schmulian, Charlee Russell, Georgia Serjeant, Summer Powell + Jessy Kingstone (cox)
Coached by: Holly Chaafe & Judikje Visser
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKDS
Jessica Driscoll (stroke), Maeve Barnard, Isla Bell, Paige Aylward, Alexi Buchanan, Sasha Stephens, Grace Fuller, Charlie Quinn + Ruby Massey (cox)
Coached by: Burton Worth
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
Pippa Farrington (stroke), Addy Viljoen, Sophia Howker, Maddie Anderson, Jaemay Tan, Emily Turner, Ivy Lundon, Charli Barron + Samara Howden-Waugh (cox)
Coached by: Kelly McCann
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
Coached by: Robin Clarke & Isabel Knight
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
Coached by: Meg Ashford & Clark Offwood
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Tk McLaren & Luke Shannon
|
||||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SHAK
Coached by: Mike O'Brien & Terry Dolan
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
Coached by: Robin Clarke & Isabel Knight
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
Coached by: Meg Ashford & Clark Offwood
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SHAK
Coached by: Mike O'Brien & Terry Dolan
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Tk McLaren & Luke Shannon
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
Coached by: William Fahey & Angela Holgate
Boat: Kahu
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SPLH
Coached by: Morgan Blind & Roy Pickard
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNHS
Coached by: Dave Dudley & Axel Dickinson
|
||||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
DIOC
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton & Caspar Hammond
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMG
Coached by: Ben Kirsop
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Kaylin Wren
|
||||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
Coached by: Anna Noake
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SPLH
Coached by: Morgan Blind & Roy Pickard
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
DIOC
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton & Caspar Hammond
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNHS
Coached by: Dave Dudley & Axel Dickinson
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMG
Coached by: Ben Kirsop
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SPLH
Coached by: Morgan Blind & Roy Pickard
|
|||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SHGH
Coached by: Tony Burns
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Kaylin Wren
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
Coached by: Anna Noake
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAUR
Coached by: Faith Ball
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
DIOC
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton & Caspar Hammond
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNHS
Coached by: Dave Dudley & Axel Dickinson
|
|||
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#2
HOWI
Coached by: Tim Nelson & Max Calvert
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Dan McSweeny
|
||||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SPLH
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli & Victoria Goodwin
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
Coached by: Andy Hay & Natalie Marriott
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
Coached by: Andy Hay & Natalie Marriott
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Chris Thorsen
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Dan McSweeny
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SPLH
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli & Victoria Goodwin
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Stella Hohneck (stroke), Isobella Oxton-Doubleday, Caitlin Cotter, Dana Fantom + Sophie Stratford (cox)
Coached by: Karl Manson & Alyssa George
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#2
EGGS
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Kaylin Wren & Sam Voss
|
||||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#2
QMAR
Coached by: Allen Ward & Hayley Cornelius
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#2
QMAR
Coached by: Allen Ward & Hayley Cornelius
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Kaylin Wren & Sam Voss
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
DIOC
Coached by: Ella Ryan & Caspar Hammond
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Stella Hohneck (stroke), Isobella Oxton-Doubleday, Caitlin Cotter, Dana Fantom + Sophie Stratford (cox)
Coached by: Karl Manson & Alyssa George
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#2
EGGS
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNHS
Coached by: Jordan Manville & Axel Dickinson
|
||||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Hamish Mackie & Sarah Mackie
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGB
Coached by: Sarah Coatsworth & Craig Bocock
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Hamish Mackie & Sarah Mackie
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STPA
Coached by: James Russell & Dom Drury Wilson Danby
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SPLH
Coached by: Sam Morgan & Drew Tierney
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
Coached by: Harry Ashby & Sophia Meikle
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
Coached by: Michele Munro & Ben Riddell
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNHS
Coached by: Jordan Manville & Axel Dickinson
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Kieran Smith & Danielle McComish
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAUR
Coached by: Jeremy Cryer & Natalie Oneil
|
||||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SPLH
Coached by: Morgan Blind & Roy Pickard
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNHS
Coached by: Dave Dudley & Axel Dickinson
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Denzell Christian
|
||||
Entity
WEGC
WEGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WEGC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAUR
Coached by: Jeremy Cryer & Natalie Oneil
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SPLH
Coached by: Morgan Blind & Roy Pickard
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNHS
Coached by: Dave Dudley & Axel Dickinson
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
BARA
Coached by: Chris Everitt & Tania Donnianni
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WEGC
WEGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WEGC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Kaylin Wren & Amelia Barrell
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#2
PUKE
Coached by: Brendon Grey & Ashleigh Klatt
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
Coached by: Angus Todd
Boat: Island Bay
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STLN
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Zoe Mills
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAUR
Coached by: Jeremy Cryer & Natalie Oneil
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNHS
Coached by: Dave Dudley & Axel Dickinson
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMG
Coached by: Ben Kirsop
|
Heat 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SPLH
Coached by: Morgan Blind & Roy Pickard
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Denzell Christian
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGG
Coached by: Troy Page
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Josh Toa & Kerry Wilkins
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Leo Strode Penny
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
Coached by: Jason Theobald
Boat: Rona
|
||||
Entity
FRAN
FRAN
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
FRAN
Coached by: Jason Williams & Greg Cox
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WENT
Coached by: Kevin Herbison & Sophie Herbison
|
||||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
Coached by: Caleb Meijer & Tai Renner
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
Coached by: Jason Theobald
Boat: Rona
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Josh Toa & Kerry Wilkins
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Leo Strode Penny
|
|||
Entity
FRAN
FRAN
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
FRAN
Coached by: Jason Williams & Greg Cox
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Leo Strode Penny
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
OTUM
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STPA
Coached by: Shay Reid & George Lawn
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
Coached by: Jason Theobald
Boat: Rona
|
|||
Entity
FRAN
FRAN
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
FRAN
Coached by: Jason Williams & Greg Cox
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Josh Toa & Kerry Wilkins
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WENT
Coached by: Kevin Herbison & Sophie Herbison
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
Coached by: Caleb Meijer & Tai Renner
|
|||
Entity
TAUP
TAUP
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TAUP
Coached by: Craig Martin
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Carl Vincent
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
Donovan Pivac (stroke), Liam Harding, Otto Gartner, Alexander Jones, Daniel Katzin, Dylan Henderson, Oliver Stuart, Cody Butler + Flynn Wigglesworth (cox)
Coached by: Andy Hay & Nat Marriott
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
Spencer Leighton (stroke), Hugo MacKenzie, Matthew Goodall, Hugo Sparling, Samuel Liggins, Connor Stewart, William Ashe, Jacob Hawksbee + Guy Smith (cox)
Coached by: Mat Jensen & Sam Heveldt
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STPA
Max Parkinson (stroke), Ethan Barker, Lachie Williams, Samuel Innes, Benjamin Rudsits, James Mowat, Otis Twose, Zachariah Srhoj + Oscar Molloy (cox)
Coached by: Sam Jackson & Cameron Patten Harry Williams
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MTAL
Max Gillooly (stroke), Samuel Coats, Rohan Sharma, Duke Gilbert, Tim Reeves, Wei Siong Ong, Arlo Powell, Ziggy Miller + Nathaniel Kirk (cox)
Coached by: Germain Hellriegel White & Alex Brown James O'Sullivan
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
Donovan Pivac (stroke), Liam Harding, Otto Gartner, Alexander Jones, Daniel Katzin, Dylan Henderson, Oliver Stuart, Cody Butler + Flynn Wigglesworth (cox)
Coached by: Andy Hay & Nat Marriott
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
Spencer Leighton (stroke), Hugo MacKenzie, Matthew Goodall, Hugo Sparling, Samuel Liggins, Connor Stewart, William Ashe, Jacob Hawksbee + Guy Smith (cox)
Coached by: Mat Jensen & Sam Heveldt
|
Social