Event Sponsor
You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024, 2023, 2022, 2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008.
Results: National Champs
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
||||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Judith Hamilton
|
||||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
|
||||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
|
||||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Judith Hamilton
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
|
||||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Judith Hamilton
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Judith Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Judith Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Judith Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Bruce Jones
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Judith Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Allister Morris
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Judith Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Judith Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Allister Morris
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Bruce Jones
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Judith Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Judith Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
Social