Tuesday, 15th February 2011

Race Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
1 08:00 1 W U21 1X
heat
Race: 1RPCC2CLIC1RPCC1SCR: AKLC1RPCW1
2 08:05 Race: 2TIMC1RPCW3RPCW2RPCA1RPCS1
3 08:10 2 M U21 1X
heat
Race: 1RPCW2RPCW1RPCC1WHOC1HWBC4HKIC1HWBC2
4 08:15 Race: 2WNKC3RPCC3WHOC2RPCW4WNKC2HWBC3HKIC2
5 08:20    Race: 3BPCC1RPCW3HWBC1CURC2RPCW5
6 08:25    Race: 4RPCW6HKIC3WESC1RPCS1CURC1WNKC1
7 08:32 3 W Clb 4+
heat
Race: 1WKOC1AVNC1AKLC1HAMC1STAC1TIMC1
8 08:37 Race: 2NSHC1WELC1HAMC2WRAC1HAMC3NELC1AVNC2
9 08:44 4 W Snr 1X
heat
Race: 1PETC1WNKC1SCR: NSHC1AWGC1CAMC1HWBC1
10 08:51 Race: 2WHOC1CAMC2OGUC1OAMC1NELC1HWBC2CLIC1
11 08:56 5 W Nov 2X
heat
Race: 1OGUC1AVNC3CLIC1WTUC1AVNC2WESC2AVNC4CTYC2
12 09:01 Race: 2WELC1AVNC1PORC1CTYC1NSHC1CLIC2WESC1
13 09:08 6 W Opn 1X (L)
heat
Race: 1RPCC2RPCW2OTAC2RPCS1WTUC1
14 09:13 Race: 2RPCW3RPCA1WHOC1RPCA2NELC1
15 09:18    Race: 3RPCC1RPCW1WTUC2OTAC1WRAC1
16 09:25 7 M Opn 1X (L)
heat
Race: 1HKIC1RPCA1RPCW2RPCS4RPCS2
17 09:30 Race: 2RPCS3AKLC1WHOC1RPCC1RPCW1
18 09:37 8 M Clb 4+
heat
Race: 1PETC1SCR: AKLC1HWBC1WKOC2NELC1AVNC1
19 09:42 Race: 2BPCC1AVNC2WELC1BLEC2OGUC1TIMC1
20 09:47    Race: 3AKLC2BLEC1AKLC3AVNC3HAMC1WKOC1
21 09:54 9 M Snr 1X
heat
Race: 1NSHC1WRAC1PETC1WKOC2BPCC1HWBC1AKLC2
22 09:59 Race: 2SCR: AKLC1PETC2WESC1HWBC2INVC1CLIC1WHOC1
23 10:04    Race: 3WRAC2CAMC1BPCC1HKIC1WKOC1HAMC1WELC1
24 10:08 10 W Prm 2-
heat
Race: 1RPCC1RPCS1RPCA1RPCS2RPCW2RPCW1
25 10:13 11 M Prm 2-
heat
Race: 1RPCS1RPCA2RPCA3RPCC1RPCA1RPCW1
26 10:25 12 M Nov 2X
heat
Race: 1WNKC2OGUC2PETC1BLEC1AVNC2HAMC1PORC2
27 10:30 Race: 2WELC1AVNC1OTAC1BLEC3PORC1AKLC2BLEC4
28 10:35    Race: 3NSHC1AKLC1BLEC2WKOC1OGUC1WNKC1
29 10:39 14 W Snr 4-
heat
Race: 1WHOC1STAC1SCR: AKLC1NELC1WELC1NSHC1HAMC1
30 10:55 13 W U21 4-
heat
Race: 1RPCS1RPCW1
31 10:59 15 M U21 4-
heat
Race: 1RPCA1RPCW2RPCW1RPCS1
32 11:23 16 M Snr 4-
heat
Race: 1NSHC1HAMC1NSHC2HAMC2WESC1
33 11:27 17 W Clb 2X
heat
Race: 1WKOC2NSHC1AVNC1WRAC2NSHC2WESC2HWBC2BPCC1
34 11:32 Race: 2TIMC2WHOC1AVNC4HWBC1INVC1WRAC1NELC1
35 11:37    Race: 3OGUC1WTUC2AVNC2ROTC1HWBC3AKLC1PETC1
36 11:42    Race: 4OTAC1TIMC1WESC1AVNC3SCR: HAMC1WTUC1WKOC1
37 11:59 18 W Prm 2X
heat
Race: 1RPCC1RPCW1RPCA1WRAC1XLSO1
38 12:06 19 M Prm 2X
heat
Race: 1XCOM1RPCS1RPCC1RPCA1
39 12:16 20 M Clb 2X
heat
Race: 1AVNC1HKIC1SCR: PORC1BLEC1OGUC1UNWC2CHCC1CURC1
40 12:21 Race: 2HWBC1AVNC4BLEC4NELC2INVC1CHCC2GISC1CLIC1
41 12:26    Race: 3NELC3TIMC2AVNC2BLEC3TIMC1NSHC1SCR: INVC3UNWC1
42 12:31    Race: 4CURC2WHOC2HWBC4NOEC1WNKC1WRAC1CTYC1
43 12:36    Race: 5HWBC3AVNC3PETC1WESC1NELC4INVC2WHOC1
44 12:41    Race: 6WREC1AKLC1BLEC2NELC1NOEC2HWBC2HAMC1
45 12:48 21 W Nov 8+
heat
Race: 1AVNC1WELC1PORC1CTYC1CTYC2
46 12:52 22 W U21 2X
heat
Race: 1RPCW3RPCW2RPCA1WTUC1RPCS1RPCW1RPCC1
47 13:02 23 W Snr 4X-
heat
Race: 1XLBP1SCR: AKLC1NSHC1AVNC1HWBC1NELC1
48 13:07 Race: 2WHOC1STAC1WELC1TIMC1WTUC1
49 13:14 24 M Nov 8+
heat
Race: 1WELC1XLOT1AVNC1BLEC1HAMC1SCR: XLWE1
50 13:21 25 M U21 2X
heat
Race: 1RPCS1RPCW1RPCW2RPCC1RPCW3RPCS2RPCC2
51 13:28 26 M Snr 4X-
heat
Race: 1GISC1WKOC1WESC1HWBC1XLBP1WHOC1INVC1TIMC1
52 13:37 27 W Prm 4-
heat
Race: 1RPCS1RPCC1RPCW1
53 13:42 28 M Prm 4-
heat
Race: 1RPCW1RPCC1RPCS1RPCA1RPCS2
54 13:54 31 W Snr 2-
heat
Race: 1NSHC2HWBC1HAMC1NSHC1AVNC1PETC1NELC1
55 14:03 32 W Clb 4X-
heat
Race: 1PETC1HWBC2AKLC1NELC1WESC1WELC1
56 14:08 Race: 2WTUC1WRAC1XLBP1HWBC1AVNC1STAC1
57 14:13    Race: 3WHOC1WESC2TIMC1AVNC2OGUC1NSHC1
58 14:30 33 W U21 2-
heat
Race: 1RPCS1RPCS2RPCA1
59 14:41 35 M Snr 2-
heat
Race: 1SCR: NSHC3AVNC1HWBC1CLIC1WESC1NSHC1SCR: NSHC2CHCC1
60 14:49 36 M Clb 4X-
heat
Race: 1BPCC1PETC1TIMC1UNWC1CURC1BLEC1OGUC1AVNC2
61 14:54 Race: 2NOEC1GISC1AVNC3INVC1WESC1AVNC1NELC1WELC1
62 15:01 37 M U21 2-
heat
Race: 1RPCS2RPCW2HWBC1NSHC1RPCS1RPCA1RPCA2RPCW1
63 15:08 39 M Prm 1X
heat
Race: 1RPCS2RPCA1HAMC1RPCA2
64 15:13 Race: 2RPCC1BRUC1RPCS1WESC1
65 15:20 40 W Snr 2X
heat
Race: 1NELC1WTUC2AVNC1WRAC1WHOC2
66 15:25 Race: 2WTUC1TIMC1WHOC1AVNC2BPCC1HWBC1
67 15:32 41 W Prm 1X
heat
Race: 1RPCS3RPCA4RPCS1RPCW2OGUC1RPCA1
68 15:37 Race: 2RPCS2PETC1WNKC1RPCA2CAMC1RPCW3
70 15:47 42 W Nov 4+
heat
Race: 1PORC2CTYC1WELC1AVNC1PORC1
71 15:52 Race: 2HAMC1AVNC2WESC1WELC2CLIC1
72 16:14 44 M Snr 2X
heat
Race: 1HWBC1ROTC1CTYC1WHOC1HWBC2
73 16:19 Race: 2BPCC1WRAC1WKOC1WESC1HKIC1
74 16:26 45 W Opn 2X (L)
heat
Race: 1AVNC1RPCC1OTAC1WTUC1RPCW1WRAC1
75 16:33 47 M Prm 4+
heat
Race: 1WESC1WRAC1WKOC1AVNC1
76 16:40 48 W Clb 8+
heat
Race: 1NSHC1AKLC1HAMC1WELC1AVNC1
77 16:45 Race: 2HWBC1WELC2XLNM1SCR: WKOC1AVNC2
78 16:52 49 M Opn 2X (L)
heat
Race: 1OTAC1RPCS1HWBC1WNKC2RPCW1
79 16:57 52 M Clb 8+
heat
Race: 1NELC1AKLC1BLEC1TIMC1CHCC1
80 17:02 Race: 2SCR: WELC1WKOC1AVNC1OGUC1XLEC1
81 17:09 53 W Prm 4X-
heat
Race: 1PETC1RPCA1RPCW1
82 17:27 54 M Nov 4+
heat
Race: 1AKLC1PORC1HAMC2OGUC1BLEC1WELC1
83 17:32 Race: 2WELC2HAMC1BLEC2AVNC1WNKC1
84 17:44 56 M Opn 2- (L)
heat
Race: 1WNKC1RPCW2RPCW1RPCS2RPCS1
85 17:51 57 M Prm 4X-
heat
Race: 1RPCC1RPCS1PETC1XCOM1
86 17:58 58 W Snr 8+
heat
Race: 1HAMC1NELC1CTYC1AKLC1AVNC1NSHC1WELC1
87 18:05 60 W Clb 1X
heat
Race: 1WTUC1WRAC1TIMC1AKLC1NSHC3HAMC1WTUC2
88 18:10 Race: 2CAMC1WNKC1ROTC1WRAC2AVNC1INVC2HWBC1
89 18:15    Race: 3OAMC1NSHC1NSHC2BPCC1HWBC3AVNC2WHOC1
90 18:19    Race: 4PETC1HWBC2AWGC1INVC1OGUC1CLIC1

Wednesday, 16th February 2011

Race Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
91 07:30 61 M Clb 1X
heat
Race: 1HKIC1WHOC2CURC3BLEC1AKLC1WHOC1
92 07:35 Race: 2NSHC1BLEC2WRAC2INVC2UNWC1WREC1
93 07:40    Race: 3WNKC3WREC2CAMC1HKIC3PETC2NOEC3
94 07:45    Race: 4INVC3WELC2AVNC1SCR: AKLC2NOEC2CTYC1
95 07:50    Race: 5NOEC1WKOC1HWBC1OTAC2CLIC1WELC1
96 07:55    Race: 6WRAC1CURC2HAMC1ROTC1INVC4HKIC2
97 08:00    Race: 7CTYC2WHOC4OTAC1HAMC2INVC1AVNC2
98 08:05    Race: 8PETC1WNKC1WHOC3WNKC2CURC1WKOC2
99 08:10 62 M Snr 8+
heat
Race: 1TIMC1XLBP1WESC1NELC1NSHC1AKLC1AVNC1CHCC1
100 08:15 65 W Prm 8+
heat
Race: 1RPCS1RPCC1RPCW1
101 08:20 66 M Prm 8+
heat
Race: 1RPCC1RPCS1RPCA1RPCW1
102 08:40 1 W U21 1X
repechage
Race: 1TIMC1CLIC1RPCC2RPCW2RPCC1RPCA1RPCW3
103 08:55 2 M U21 1X
repechage
Race: 1HWBC2RPCW5RPCW1WHOC2HKIC3WNKC2
104 09:00 Race: 2WNKC3CURC1RPCW4CURC2HKIC1
105 09:05    Race: 3HWBC4RPCW2RPCW3RPCW6HWBC3
106 09:10    Race: 4WNKC1HKIC2WESC1WHOC1HWBC1
107 09:18 3 W Clb 4+
repechage
Race: 1WKOC1TIMC1HAMC1HAMC3NELC1HAMC2
108 09:23 Race: 2WELC1AVNC2WRAC1AKLC1STAC1
109 09:31 4 W Snr 1X
repechage
Race: 1CLIC1CAMC1WNKC1CAMC2NELC1
110 09:36 Race: 2HWBC2OAMC1WHOC1HWBC1AWGC1
111 09:44 5 W Nov 2X
repechage
Race: 1AVNC4WESC2CTYC2WTUC1AVNC1PORC1WELC1
112 09:49 Race: 2CLIC2WESC1NSHC1CLIC1AVNC2AVNC3
113 09:57 6 W Opn 1X (L)
repechage
Race: 1WTUC1OTAC2WHOC1WRAC1NELC1WTUC2
114 10:05 7 M Opn 1X (L)
repechage
Race: 1SCR: HKIC1SCR: RPCW2RPCS4RPCS3WHOC1AKLC1
115 10:10 8 M Clb 4+
repechage
Race: 1WKOC1HAMC1AVNC2WKOC2WELC1
116 10:18 9 M Snr 1X
repechage
Race: 1BPCC1AKLC2PETC2HKIC1PETC1WESC1NSHC1
118 10:40 17 W Clb 2X
repechage
Race: 1NSHC2AKLC1AVNC1WHOC1AVNC3WRAC1
119 10:45 Race: 2TIMC2NELC1INVC1AVNC2HWBC2HWBC3
120 10:50    Race: 3WTUC2WRAC2ROTC1OTAC1AVNC4WKOC2
121 10:55    Race: 4WKOC1WTUC1TIMC1BPCC1OGUC1WESC2
122 11:00 12 M Nov 2X
repechage
Race: 1AKLC2BLEC3BLEC4BLEC1AKLC1WNKC2WKOC1PORC2
123 11:20 20 M Clb 2X
repechage
Race: 1INVC2SCR: TIMC2PETC1UNWC1HKIC1HWBC4AVNC4UNWC2
124 11:25 Race: 2CLIC1NOEC1CHCC1NELC2BLEC2HWBC3NELC3
125 11:30    Race: 3NSHC1NELC4HWBC2CTYC1SCR: BLEC4SCR: BLEC1CURC2
126 11:35    Race: 4WNKC1AVNC1HWBC1WREC1SCR: BLEC3HAMC1AVNC3CHCC2
127 11:40    Race: 5AKLC1SCR: OGUC1TIMC1WESC1WHOC2GISC1NOEC2
128 11:45 23 W Snr 4X-
repechage
Race: 1NELC1NSHC1STAC1WELC1
129 11:50 Race: 2WTUC1TIMC1AVNC1XLBP1
130 12:45 42 W Nov 4+
repechage
Race: 1PORC2WELC1AVNC2PORC1WESC1CTYC1WELC2CLIC1
131 12:50 36 M Clb 4X-
repechage
Race: 1UNWC1BLEC1TIMC1CURC1AVNC1WELC1GISC1
132 12:55 Race: 2NOEC1AVNC3INVC1NELC1OGUC1BPCC1PETC1
133 13:00 39 M Prm 1X
repechage
Race: 1HAMC1RPCC1RPCA2BRUC1RPCS2WESC1
134 13:07 40 W Snr 2X
repechage
Race: 1AVNC1NELC1TIMC1AVNC2
135 13:15 Race: 2WTUC1BPCC1HWBC1WHOC2WTUC2
136 13:20 41 W Prm 1X
repechage
Race: 1OGUC1RPCS3RPCW2RPCW3RPCS2
137 13:25 Race: 2WNKC1CAMC1PETC1RPCS1RPCA4
138 13:44 44 M Snr 2X
repechage
Race: 1HKIC1WESC1ROTC1WHOC1WKOC1SCR: WRAC1CTYC1HWBC2
139 13:49 48 W Clb 8+
repechage
Race: 1HAMC1WELC1AKLC1AVNC2AVNC1HWBC1WELC2
140 14:20 52 M Clb 8+
repechage
Race: 1AKLC1WKOC1TIMC1BLEC1OGUC1XLEC1NELC1
141 14:28 54 M Nov 4+
repechage
Race: 1BLEC1WELC1HAMC2WNKC1HAMC1
142 14:36 Race: 2BLEC2WELC2PORC1AKLC1
143 14:41 60 W Clb 1X
repechage
Race: 1WTUC1AVNC2NSHC3ROTC1CLIC1BPCC1
144 14:46 Race: 2INVC2HWBC2WNKC1NSHC2WTUC2OAMC1
145 14:51    Race: 3HWBC3WRAC1NSHC1PETC1WRAC2
146 14:59    Race: 4OGUC1HWBC1AWGC1TIMC1AVNC1
147 15:04 61 M Clb 1X
repechage
Race: 1OTAC2CTYC2WHOC2PETC1HAMC1
148 15:09 Race: 2INVC4CURC1WRAC2CURC3WHOC4
149 15:14    Race: 3HAMC2HKIC1CAMC1WREC1WNKC1
150 15:19    Race: 4WNKC2BLEC2AVNC1NOEC3BLEC1
151 15:24    Race: 5AKLC1WREC2WKOC1CTYC1INVC2
152 15:29    Race: 6NSHC1INVC3WRAC1HWBC1WNKC3
153 15:34    Race: 7PETC2NOEC1AVNC2ROTC1NOEC2
154 15:39    Race: 8CURC2WKOC2OTAC1WELC1
155 15:56 32 W Clb 4X-
repechage
Race: 1WTUC1HWBC2STAC1SCR: OGUC1WESC2PETC1

Thursday, 17th February 2011

Race Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
156 08:00 17 W Clb 2X
semi-final
Race: 1AVNC4TIMC1ROTC1WESC1HWBC1AVNC1AVNC2AKLC1
157 08:05 Race: 2NELC1OTAC1BPCC1PETC1NSHC1INVC1WHOC1OGUC1
158 08:20 2 M U21 1X
semi-final
Race: 1CURC2RPCW3WHOC1RPCW4RPCC1BPCC1WHOC2HKIC2
159 08:25 Race: 2RPCW5HKIC1RPCS1RPCW1RPCC3RPCW2WESC1RPCW6
160 09:00 6 W Opn 1X (L)
semi-final
Race: 1RPCW3WRAC1RPCS1RPCC1WHOC1OTAC1
161 09:05 Race: 2RPCC2RPCW1RPCA1RPCW2RPCA2NELC1
162 09:15 8 M Clb 4+
semi-final
Race: 1NELC1HAMC1AVNC2HWBC1BLEC1TIMC1AVNC3BPCC1
163 09:20 Race: 2WKOC1BLEC2AVNC1OGUC1WELC1AKLC2AKLC3PETC1
164 09:30 9 M Snr 1X
semi-final
Race: 1NSHC1HKIC1CLIC1HWBC1WKOC1WKOC2INVC1PETC1
165 09:35 Race: 2BPCC1WELC1WESC1WHOC1HAMC1BPCC1PETC2AKLC2
166 09:45 12 M Nov 2X
semi-final
Race: 1OGUC2BLEC1BLEC3NSHC1AVNC2OTAC1WNKC1WELC1
167 09:50 Race: 2BLEC2PORC1PETC1AVNC1OGUC1AKLC1PORC2HAMC1
168 10:15 20 M Clb 2X
semi-final
Race: 1NELC3CTYC1WHOC1CURC1INVC1HKIC1AVNC1WESC1
169 10:25 Race: 2CURC2TIMC1NELC1AVNC2WRAC1NELC2INVC2WREC1
170 10:30 32 W Clb 4X-
semi-final
Race: 1STAC1AVNC2XLBP1WESC1WHOC1AKLC1WESC2WTUC1
171 10:35 Race: 2HWBC2WELC1NSHC1AVNC1NELC1HWBC1TIMC1PETC1
172 11:35 61 M Clb 1X
semi-final
Race: 2WHOC2ROTC1UNWC1HKIC2WHOC3WELC2HKIC1INVC2
173 11:45 Race: 1AVNC1WRAC1HKIC3CLIC1WHOC1INVC1CURC1WELC1
174 11:50 60 W Clb 1X
semi-final
Race: 2PETC1HWBC1NSHC1INVC1CAMC1NSHC3NSHC2AVNC2
175 11:55 Race: 1AWGC1WRAC1TIMC1HAMC1WHOC1WNKC1ROTC1OAMC1

Friday, 18th February 2011

Race Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
176 08:00 29 Mx Opn 2X (P)
final
Race: AHWBC1
177 08:01 64 M Opn 1X (P)
final
Race: ACAMC1
178 08:15 1 W U21 1X
final
Race: ATIMC1RPCC2RPCC1RPCW1RPCS1RPCW2RPCW3RPCA1
179 08:30 2 M U21 1X
final
Race: AWESC1RPCW3RPCW1RPCC1RPCS1WHOC1RPCC3BPCC1
180 08:45 3 W Clb 4+
final
Race: ATIMC1HAMC3HAMC1AVNC1NSHC1AVNC2WRAC1AKLC1
181 09:00 4 W Snr 1X
final
Race: AWNKC1CAMC2CAMC1PETC1OGUC1WHOC1HWBC1AWGC1
182 09:15 5 W Nov 2X
final
Race: APORC1AVNC1WTUC1OGUC1CTYC1WESC1NSHC1CLIC1
183 09:30 6 W Opn 1X (L)
final
Race: ARPCW3RPCW2RPCS1RPCW1RPCC1RPCA1
184 09:45 7 M Opn 1X (L)
final
Race: ARPCS3RPCS2RPCA1RPCC1RPCW1RPCS4
185 10:00 8 M Clb 4+
final
Race: AAKLC2TIMC1BLEC2BLEC1OGUC1HWBC1AVNC1NELC1
186 10:15 9 M Snr 1X
final
Race: ABPCC1CLIC1HAMC1WKOC1WHOC1HWBC1WESC1WKOC2
187 10:30 10 W Prm 2-
final
Race: ARPCW2RPCW1RPCA1RPCC1RPCS2RPCS1
188 10:45 11 M Prm 2-
final
Race: ARPCA2RPCW1RPCS1RPCA1SCR: RPCA3
189 11:00 12 M Nov 2X
final
Race: AHAMC1WNKC1AVNC1OTAC1PORC1NSHC1OGUC1AVNC2
190 11:10 34 W U19 4+
heat
Race: 1OAMC1CTYC3AVNC1CTYC1WRAC1
191 11:15 Race: 2CTYC2NSHC1OAMC2HWBC1CTYC4
192 11:30 13 W U21 4-
final
Race: ARPCW1RPCS1
193 11:45 14 W Snr 4-
final
Race: ASTAC1WELC1NELC1NSHC1WHOC1HAMC1
194 12:15 38 M U19 4+
heat
Race: 1CHCC1PORC1TIMC1NELC1AVNC2
195 12:20 Race: 2NELC2WESC1DUAC1AVNC1BLEC1
196 12:30 15 M U21 4-
final
Race: ARPCW1RPCW2RPCA1RPCS1
197 12:45 16 M Snr 4-
final
Race: AHAMC2HAMC1NSHC2NSHC1WESC1
198 13:00 17 W Clb 2X
final
Race: AINVC1AVNC1NSHC1ROTC1PETC1HWBC1OTAC1TIMC1
199 13:15 18 W Prm 2X
final
Race: AXLSO1RPCW1RPCC1RPCA1WRAC1
200 17:15 19 M Prm 2X
final
Race: AXCOM1RPCC1RPCS1RPCA1
201 17:25 20 M Clb 2X
final
Race: ANELC2WHOC1AVNC2HKIC1WRAC1CURC1NELC1INVC1
202 17:35 21 W Nov 8+
final
Race: ACTYC2WELC1PORC1AVNC1CTYC1
203 17:45 22 W U21 2X
final
Race: AWTUC1RPCS1RPCW2RPCA1RPCW1RPCC1RPCW3
204 17:50 43 W U19 2X
heat
Race: 1TIMC2CTYC5OAMC1HWBC2CTYC3
205 17:55 Race: 2HWBC1NOEC1INVC1NELC1WHOC1
206 18:00    Race: 3WESC2CTYC2HWBC3CTYC4TIMC1
207 18:05    Race: 4CTYC1AVNC1HWBC4WESC1
208 18:15 23 W Snr 4X-
final
Race: AWELC1NELC1NSHC1HWBC1WHOC1AVNC1TIMC1XLBP1
209 18:25 24 M Nov 8+
final
Race: AXLOT1BLEC1SCR: WELC1AVNC1HAMC1
210 18:35 25 M U21 2X
final
Race: ARPCW3RPCC1RPCC2RPCS1RPCW1RPCW2
211 18:40 51 M U19 2X
heat
Race: 1AVNC5UNWC1HWBC1AVNC3NOEC2WESC1
212 18:45 Race: 2NELC1UNWC2WELC1AVNC4CURC2
213 18:50    Race: 3PETC2NELC2CURC1NOEC1AVNC1
214 18:55    Race: 4WELC2BLEC1HKIC1AVNC2PETC1
215 19:05 26 M Snr 4X-
final
Race: AINVC1WESC1WHOC1WKOC1XLBP1HWBC1TIMC1GISC1
216 19:15 27 W Prm 4-
final
Race: ARPCC1RPCS1RPCW1
217 19:25 28 M Prm 4-
final
Race: ARPCS2RPCS1RPCC1RPCW1RPCA1

Saturday, 19th February 2011

Race Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
218 08:00 31 W Snr 2-
final
Race: ANELC1NSHC2HWBC1PETC1NSHC1AVNC1HAMC1
219 08:15 32 W Clb 4X-
final
Race: AAVNC2WESC1XLBP1WHOC1NSHC1AVNC1TIMC1HWBC1
220 08:30 33 W U21 2-
final
Race: ARPCS1RPCS2RPCA1
221 08:45 34 W U19 4+
final
Race: ACTYC2AVNC1CTYC4CTYC3NSHC1CTYC1HWBC1WRAC1
222 09:00 35 M Snr 2-
final
Race: ACLIC1HWBC1WESC1NSHC1CHCC1AVNC1
223 09:15 36 M Clb 4X-
final
Race: ATIMC1CURC1WELC1AVNC2WESC1NELC1INVC1BPCC1
224 09:30 37 M U21 2-
final
Race: ANSHC1HWBC1RPCA1RPCW1RPCS1RPCW2RPCA2RPCS2
225 09:45 38 M U19 4+
final
Race: ANELC1AVNC1AVNC2WESC1TIMC1BLEC1CHCC1DUAC1
226 10:00 39 M Prm 1X
final
Race: AHAMC1RPCA2RPCA1RPCS1BRUC1RPCS2
227 10:15 40 W Snr 2X
final
Race: AAVNC2NELC1TIMC1WRAC1WHOC1HWBC1WHOC2BPCC1
228 10:30 41 W Prm 1X
final
Race: ARPCW2RPCS3RPCA1RPCA2RPCS1PETC1
229 10:45 42 W Nov 4+
final
Race: ACTYC1WELC1PORC1AVNC1HAMC1WESC1AVNC2PORC2
230 11:00 43 W U19 2X
final
Race: AWHOC1CTYC2CTYC1CTYC4TIMC2NOEC1AVNC1CTYC3
231 11:15 44 M Snr 2X
final
Race: AHKIC1ROTC1WHOC1HWBC1BPCC1WKOC1SCR: WESC1HWBC2
232 11:30 45 W Opn 2X (L)
final
Race: AOTAC1SCR: WRAC1RPCW1RPCC1AVNC1WTUC1
233 11:45 46 W U21 4X-
final
Race: ARPCS1WTUC1RPCC1RPCW1
234 12:00 47 M Prm 4+
final
Race: AWESC1WRAC1WKOC1
235 12:15 48 W Clb 8+
final
Race: AWELC1AKLC1AVNC1NSHC1XLNM1AVNC2HWBC1HAMC1
236 12:30 49 M Opn 2X (L)
final
Race: AOTAC1RPCS1RPCW1HWBC1WNKC2
237 12:45 50 M U21 4X-
final
Race: ARPCC1RPCS1RPCW1
238 13:00 51 M U19 2X
final
Race: AUNWC2AVNC1WELC1HKIC1WESC1CURC1AVNC3WELC2
239 13:15 52 M Clb 8+
final
Race: AAKLC1TIMC1OGUC1CHCC1AVNC1BLEC1NELC1XLEC1
240 13:30 53 W Prm 4X-
final
Race: ARPCA1RPCW1PETC1
241 13:45 54 M Nov 4+
final
Race: AAKLC1WNKC1HAMC2OGUC1AVNC1PORC1HAMC1
242 14:00 55 W U21 8+
final
Race: ARPCS1OAMC1CTYC1
243 14:15 56 M Opn 2- (L)
final
Race: AWNKC1RPCW1RPCS1RPCS2RPCW2
244 14:30 57 M Prm 4X-
final
Race: AXCOM1RPCS1RPCC1PETC1
245 14:45 58 W Snr 8+
final
Race: ASCR: WELC1AKLC1NELC1NSHC1CTYC1AVNC1HAMC1
246 15:00 59 M U21 8+
final
Race: ASCR: CHCC1RPCS1RPCW1AVNC1
247 15:15 60 W Clb 1X
final
Race: AAWGC1TIMC1WNKC1HAMC1CAMC1NSHC2INVC1NSHC1
248 15:30 61 M Clb 1X
final
Race: AWRAC1CLIC1AVNC1WHOC1UNWC1WELC2WHOC2ROTC1
249 15:45 62 M Snr 8+
final
Race: AAVNC1TIMC1CHCC1NSHC1WESC1XLBP1AKLC1NELC1
250 16:00 65 W Prm 8+
final
Race: ARPCW1RPCS1RPCC1
251 16:15 66 M Prm 8+
final
Race: ARPCC1RPCS1RPCW1RPCA1
User log in

log in

hide

You only require a rowIT login for running regattas or if you have been given the job of making entries for an organisation.

Notes

Clubs. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

Schools. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.