Gender
Class School Masters
Club (ability) intermediate
Club (other)
Boat and and
Seats

Tuesday, 15th February 2011

Race Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
1 08:00 1 W U21 1X
heat
Race: 1 RPCC2 CLIC1 RPCC1 RPCW1
2 08:05 Race: 2 TIMC1 RPCW3 RPCW2 RPCA1 RPCS1
3 08:10 2 M U21 1X
heat
Race: 1 RPCW2 RPCW1 RPCC1 WHOC1 HWBC4 HKIC1 HWBC2
4 08:15 Race: 2 WNKC3 RPCC3 WHOC2 RPCW4 WNKC2 HWBC3 HKIC2
5 08:20     Race: 3 BPCC1 RPCW3 HWBC1 CURC2 RPCW5
6 08:25     Race: 4 RPCW6 HKIC3 WESC1 RPCS1 CURC1 WNKC1
7 08:32 3 W Clb 4+
heat
Race: 1 WKOC1 AVNC1 AKLC1 HAMC1 STAC1 TIMC1
8 08:37 Race: 2 NSHC1 WELC1 HAMC2 WRAC1 HAMC3 NELC1 AVNC2
9 08:44 4 W Snr 1X
heat
Race: 1 PETC1 WNKC1 AWGC1 CAMC1 HWBC1
10 08:51 Race: 2 WHOC1 CAMC2 OGUC1 OAMC1 NELC1 HWBC2 CLIC1
11 08:56 5 W Nov 2X
heat
Race: 1 OGUC1 AVNC3 CLIC1 WTUC1 AVNC2 WESC2 AVNC4 CTYC2
12 09:01 Race: 2 WELC1 AVNC1 PORC1 CTYC1 NSHC1 CLIC2 WESC1
13 09:08 6 W Opn 1X (L)
heat
Race: 1 RPCC2 RPCW2 OTAC2 RPCS1 WTUC1
14 09:13 Race: 2 RPCW3 RPCA1 WHOC1 RPCA2 NELC1
15 09:18     Race: 3 RPCC1 RPCW1 WTUC2 OTAC1 WRAC1
16 09:25 7 M Opn 1X (L)
heat
Race: 1 HKIC1 RPCA1 RPCW2 RPCS4 RPCS2
17 09:30 Race: 2 RPCS3 AKLC1 WHOC1 RPCC1 RPCW1
18 09:37 8 M Clb 4+
heat
Race: 1 PETC1 HWBC1 WKOC2 NELC1 AVNC1
19 09:42 Race: 2 BPCC1 AVNC2 WELC1 BLEC2 OGUC1 TIMC1
20 09:47     Race: 3 AKLC2 BLEC1 AKLC3 AVNC3 HAMC1 WKOC1
21 09:54 9 M Snr 1X
heat
Race: 1 NSHC1 WRAC1 PETC1 WKOC2 BPCC1 HWBC1 AKLC2
22 09:59 Race: 2 PETC2 WESC1 HWBC2 INVC1 CLIC1 WHOC1
23 10:04     Race: 3 WRAC2 CAMC1 BPCC1 HKIC1 WKOC1 HAMC1 WELC1
24 10:08 10 W Prm 2-
heat
Race: 1 RPCC1 RPCS1 RPCA1 RPCS2 RPCW2 RPCW1
25 10:13 11 M Prm 2-
heat
Race: 1 RPCS1 RPCA2 RPCA3 RPCC1 RPCA1 RPCW1
26 10:25 12 M Nov 2X
heat
Race: 1 WNKC2 OGUC2 PETC1 BLEC1 AVNC2 HAMC1 PORC2
27 10:30 Race: 2 WELC1 AVNC1 OTAC1 BLEC3 PORC1 AKLC2 BLEC4
28 10:35     Race: 3 NSHC1 AKLC1 BLEC2 WKOC1 OGUC1 WNKC1
29 10:39 14 W Snr 4-
heat
Race: 1 WHOC1 STAC1 NELC1 WELC1 NSHC1 HAMC1
30 10:55 13 W U21 4-
heat
Race: 1 RPCS1 RPCW1
31 10:59 15 M U21 4-
heat
Race: 1 RPCA1 RPCW2 RPCW1 RPCS1
32 11:23 16 M Snr 4-
heat
Race: 1 NSHC1 HAMC1 NSHC2 HAMC2 WESC1
33 11:27 17 W Clb 2X
heat
Race: 1 WKOC2 NSHC1 AVNC1 WRAC2 NSHC2 WESC2 HWBC2 BPCC1
34 11:32 Race: 2 TIMC2 WHOC1 AVNC4 HWBC1 INVC1 WRAC1 NELC1
35 11:37     Race: 3 OGUC1 WTUC2 AVNC2 ROTC1 HWBC3 AKLC1 PETC1
36 11:42     Race: 4 OTAC1 TIMC1 WESC1 AVNC3 WTUC1 WKOC1
37 11:59 18 W Prm 2X
heat
Race: 1 RPCC1 RPCW1 RPCA1 WRAC1 XLSO1
38 12:06 19 M Prm 2X
heat
Race: 1 XCOM1 RPCS1 RPCC1 RPCA1
39 12:16 20 M Clb 2X
heat
Race: 1 AVNC1 HKIC1 BLEC1 OGUC1 UNWC2 CHCC1 CURC1
40 12:21 Race: 2 HWBC1 AVNC4 BLEC4 NELC2 INVC1 CHCC2 GISC1 CLIC1
41 12:26     Race: 3 NELC3 TIMC2 AVNC2 BLEC3 TIMC1 NSHC1 UNWC1
42 12:31     Race: 4 CURC2 WHOC2 HWBC4 NOEC1 WNKC1 WRAC1 CTYC1
43 12:36     Race: 5 HWBC3 AVNC3 PETC1 WESC1 NELC4 INVC2 WHOC1
44 12:41     Race: 6 WREC1 AKLC1 BLEC2 NELC1 NOEC2 HWBC2 HAMC1
45 12:48 21 W Nov 8+
heat
Race: 1 AVNC1 WELC1 PORC1 CTYC1 CTYC2
46 12:52 22 W U21 2X
heat
Race: 1 RPCW3 RPCW2 RPCA1 WTUC1 RPCS1 RPCW1 RPCC1
47 13:02 23 W Snr 4X-
heat
Race: 1 XLBP1 NSHC1 AVNC1 HWBC1 NELC1
48 13:07 Race: 2 WHOC1 STAC1 WELC1 TIMC1 WTUC1
49 13:14 24 M Nov 8+
heat
Race: 1 WELC1 XLOT1 AVNC1 BLEC1 HAMC1
50 13:21 25 M U21 2X
heat
Race: 1 RPCS1 RPCW1 RPCW2 RPCC1 RPCW3 RPCS2 RPCC2
51 13:28 26 M Snr 4X-
heat
Race: 1 GISC1 WKOC1 WESC1 HWBC1 XLBP1 WHOC1 INVC1 TIMC1
52 13:37 27 W Prm 4-
heat
Race: 1 RPCS1 RPCC1 RPCW1
53 13:42 28 M Prm 4-
heat
Race: 1 RPCW1 RPCC1 RPCS1 RPCA1 RPCS2
54 13:54 31 W Snr 2-
heat
Race: 1 NSHC2 HWBC1 HAMC1 NSHC1 AVNC1 PETC1 NELC1
55 14:03 32 W Clb 4X-
heat
Race: 1 PETC1 HWBC2 AKLC1 NELC1 WESC1 WELC1
56 14:08 Race: 2 WTUC1 WRAC1 XLBP1 HWBC1 AVNC1 STAC1
57 14:13     Race: 3 WHOC1 WESC2 TIMC1 AVNC2 OGUC1 NSHC1
58 14:30 33 W U21 2-
heat
Race: 1 RPCS1 RPCS2 RPCA1
59 14:41 35 M Snr 2-
heat
Race: 1 AVNC1 HWBC1 CLIC1 WESC1 NSHC1 CHCC1
60 14:49 36 M Clb 4X-
heat
Race: 1 BPCC1 PETC1 TIMC1 UNWC1 CURC1 BLEC1 OGUC1 AVNC2
61 14:54 Race: 2 NOEC1 GISC1 AVNC3 INVC1 WESC1 AVNC1 NELC1 WELC1
62 15:01 37 M U21 2-
heat
Race: 1 RPCS2 RPCW2 HWBC1 NSHC1 RPCS1 RPCA1 RPCA2 RPCW1
63 15:08 39 M Prm 1X
heat
Race: 1 RPCS2 RPCA1 HAMC1 RPCA2
64 15:13 Race: 2 RPCC1 BRUC1 RPCS1 WESC1
65 15:20 40 W Snr 2X
heat
Race: 1 NELC1 WTUC2 AVNC1 WRAC1 WHOC2
66 15:25 Race: 2 WTUC1 TIMC1 WHOC1 AVNC2 BPCC1 HWBC1
67 15:32 41 W Prm 1X
heat
Race: 1 RPCS3 RPCA4 RPCS1 RPCW2 OGUC1 RPCA1
68 15:37 Race: 2 RPCS2 PETC1 WNKC1 RPCA2 CAMC1 RPCW3
70 15:47 42 W Nov 4+
heat
Race: 1 PORC2 CTYC1 WELC1 AVNC1 PORC1
71 15:52 Race: 2 HAMC1 AVNC2 WESC1 WELC2 CLIC1
72 16:14 44 M Snr 2X
heat
Race: 1 HWBC1 ROTC1 CTYC1 WHOC1 HWBC2
73 16:19 Race: 2 BPCC1 WRAC1 WKOC1 WESC1 HKIC1
74 16:26 45 W Opn 2X (L)
heat
Race: 1 AVNC1 RPCC1 OTAC1 WTUC1 RPCW1 WRAC1
75 16:33 47 M Prm 4+
heat
Race: 1 WESC1 WRAC1 WKOC1 AVNC1
76 16:40 48 W Clb 8+
heat
Race: 1 NSHC1 AKLC1 HAMC1 WELC1 AVNC1
77 16:45 Race: 2 HWBC1 WELC2 XLNM1 AVNC2
78 16:52 49 M Opn 2X (L)
heat
Race: 1 OTAC1 RPCS1 HWBC1 WNKC2 RPCW1
79 16:57 52 M Clb 8+
heat
Race: 1 NELC1 AKLC1 BLEC1 TIMC1 CHCC1
80 17:02 Race: 2 WKOC1 AVNC1 OGUC1 XLEC1
81 17:09 53 W Prm 4X-
heat
Race: 1 PETC1 RPCA1 RPCW1
82 17:27 54 M Nov 4+
heat
Race: 1 AKLC1 PORC1 HAMC2 OGUC1 BLEC1 WELC1
83 17:32 Race: 2 WELC2 HAMC1 BLEC2 AVNC1 WNKC1
84 17:44 56 M Opn 2- (L)
heat
Race: 1 WNKC1 RPCW2 RPCW1 RPCS2 RPCS1
85 17:51 57 M Prm 4X-
heat
Race: 1 RPCC1 RPCS1 PETC1 XCOM1
86 17:58 58 W Snr 8+
heat
Race: 1 HAMC1 NELC1 CTYC1 AKLC1 AVNC1 NSHC1 WELC1
87 18:05 60 W Clb 1X
heat
Race: 1 WTUC1 WRAC1 TIMC1 AKLC1 NSHC3 HAMC1 WTUC2
88 18:10 Race: 2 CAMC1 WNKC1 ROTC1 WRAC2 AVNC1 INVC2 HWBC1
89 18:15     Race: 3 OAMC1 NSHC1 NSHC2 BPCC1 HWBC3 AVNC2 WHOC1
90 18:19     Race: 4 PETC1 HWBC2 AWGC1 INVC1 OGUC1 CLIC1

Wednesday, 16th February 2011

Race Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
91 07:30 61 M Clb 1X
heat
Race: 1 HKIC1 WHOC2 CURC3 BLEC1 AKLC1 WHOC1
92 07:35 Race: 2 NSHC1 BLEC2 WRAC2 INVC2 UNWC1 WREC1
93 07:40     Race: 3 WNKC3 WREC2 CAMC1 HKIC3 PETC2 NOEC3
94 07:45     Race: 4 INVC3 WELC2 AVNC1 NOEC2 CTYC1
95 07:50     Race: 5 NOEC1 WKOC1 HWBC1 OTAC2 CLIC1 WELC1
96 07:55     Race: 6 WRAC1 CURC2 HAMC1 ROTC1 INVC4 HKIC2
97 08:00     Race: 7 CTYC2 WHOC4 OTAC1 HAMC2 INVC1 AVNC2
98 08:05     Race: 8 PETC1 WNKC1 WHOC3 WNKC2 CURC1 WKOC2
99 08:10 62 M Snr 8+
heat
Race: 1 TIMC1 XLBP1 WESC1 NELC1 NSHC1 AKLC1 AVNC1 CHCC1
100 08:15 65 W Prm 8+
heat
Race: 1 RPCS1 RPCC1 RPCW1
101 08:20 66 M Prm 8+
heat
Race: 1 RPCC1 RPCS1 RPCA1 RPCW1
102 08:40 1 W U21 1X
repechage
Race: 1 TIMC1 CLIC1 RPCC2 RPCW2 RPCC1 RPCA1 RPCW3
103 08:55 2 M U21 1X
repechage
Race: 1 HWBC2 RPCW5 RPCW1 WHOC2 HKIC3 WNKC2
104 09:00 Race: 2 WNKC3 CURC1 RPCW4 CURC2 HKIC1
105 09:05     Race: 3 HWBC4 RPCW2 RPCW3 RPCW6 HWBC3
106 09:10     Race: 4 WNKC1 HKIC2 WESC1 WHOC1 HWBC1
107 09:18 3 W Clb 4+
repechage
Race: 1 WKOC1 TIMC1 HAMC1 HAMC3 NELC1 HAMC2
108 09:23 Race: 2 WELC1 AVNC2 WRAC1 AKLC1 STAC1
109 09:31 4 W Snr 1X
repechage
Race: 1 CLIC1 CAMC1 WNKC1 CAMC2 NELC1
110 09:36 Race: 2 HWBC2 OAMC1 WHOC1 HWBC1 AWGC1
111 09:44 5 W Nov 2X
repechage
Race: 1 AVNC4 WESC2 CTYC2 WTUC1 AVNC1 PORC1 WELC1
112 09:49 Race: 2 CLIC2 WESC1 NSHC1 CLIC1 AVNC2 AVNC3
113 09:57 6 W Opn 1X (L)
repechage
Race: 1 WTUC1 OTAC2 WHOC1 WRAC1 NELC1 WTUC2
114 10:05 7 M Opn 1X (L)
repechage
Race: 1 RPCS4 RPCS3 WHOC1 AKLC1
115 10:10 8 M Clb 4+
repechage
Race: 1 WKOC1 HAMC1 AVNC2 WKOC2 WELC1
116 10:18 9 M Snr 1X
repechage
Race: 1 BPCC1 AKLC2 PETC2 HKIC1 PETC1 WESC1 NSHC1
118 10:40 17 W Clb 2X
repechage
Race: 1 NSHC2 AKLC1 AVNC1 WHOC1 AVNC3 WRAC1
119 10:45 Race: 2 TIMC2 NELC1 INVC1 AVNC2 HWBC2 HWBC3
120 10:50     Race: 3 WTUC2 WRAC2 ROTC1 OTAC1 AVNC4 WKOC2
121 10:55     Race: 4 WKOC1 WTUC1 TIMC1 BPCC1 OGUC1 WESC2
122 11:00 12 M Nov 2X
repechage
Race: 1 AKLC2 BLEC3 BLEC4 BLEC1 AKLC1 WNKC2 WKOC1 PORC2
123 11:20 20 M Clb 2X
repechage
Race: 1 INVC2 PETC1 UNWC1 HKIC1 HWBC4 AVNC4 UNWC2
124 11:25 Race: 2 CLIC1 NOEC1 CHCC1 NELC2 BLEC2 HWBC3 NELC3
125 11:30     Race: 3 NSHC1 NELC4 HWBC2 CTYC1 CURC2
126 11:35     Race: 4 WNKC1 AVNC1 HWBC1 WREC1 HAMC1 AVNC3 CHCC2
127 11:40     Race: 5 AKLC1 TIMC1 WESC1 WHOC2 GISC1 NOEC2
128 11:45 23 W Snr 4X-
repechage
Race: 1 NELC1 NSHC1 STAC1 WELC1
129 11:50 Race: 2 WTUC1 TIMC1 AVNC1 XLBP1
130 12:45 42 W Nov 4+
repechage
Race: 1 PORC2 WELC1 AVNC2 PORC1 WESC1 CTYC1 WELC2 CLIC1
131 12:50 36 M Clb 4X-
repechage
Race: 1 UNWC1 BLEC1 TIMC1 CURC1 AVNC1 WELC1 GISC1
132 12:55 Race: 2 NOEC1 AVNC3 INVC1 NELC1 OGUC1 BPCC1 PETC1
133 13:00 39 M Prm 1X
repechage
Race: 1 HAMC1 RPCC1 RPCA2 BRUC1 RPCS2 WESC1
134 13:07 40 W Snr 2X
repechage
Race: 1 AVNC1 NELC1 TIMC1 AVNC2
135 13:15 Race: 2 WTUC1 BPCC1 HWBC1 WHOC2 WTUC2
136 13:20 41 W Prm 1X
repechage
Race: 1 OGUC1 RPCS3 RPCW2 RPCW3 RPCS2
137 13:25 Race: 2 WNKC1 CAMC1 PETC1 RPCS1 RPCA4
138 13:44 44 M Snr 2X
repechage
Race: 1 HKIC1 WESC1 ROTC1 WHOC1 WKOC1 CTYC1 HWBC2
139 13:49 48 W Clb 8+
repechage
Race: 1 HAMC1 WELC1 AKLC1 AVNC2 AVNC1 HWBC1 WELC2
140 14:20 52 M Clb 8+
repechage
Race: 1 AKLC1 WKOC1 TIMC1 BLEC1 OGUC1 XLEC1 NELC1
141 14:28 54 M Nov 4+
repechage
Race: 1 BLEC1 WELC1 HAMC2 WNKC1 HAMC1
142 14:36 Race: 2 BLEC2 WELC2 PORC1 AKLC1
143 14:41 60 W Clb 1X
repechage
Race: 1 WTUC1 AVNC2 NSHC3 ROTC1 CLIC1 BPCC1
144 14:46 Race: 2 INVC2 HWBC2 WNKC1 NSHC2 WTUC2 OAMC1
145 14:51     Race: 3 HWBC3 WRAC1 NSHC1 PETC1 WRAC2
146 14:59     Race: 4 OGUC1 HWBC1 AWGC1 TIMC1 AVNC1
147 15:04 61 M Clb 1X
repechage
Race: 1 OTAC2 CTYC2 WHOC2 PETC1 HAMC1
148 15:09 Race: 2 INVC4 CURC1 WRAC2 CURC3 WHOC4
149 15:14     Race: 3 HAMC2 HKIC1 CAMC1 WREC1 WNKC1
150 15:19     Race: 4 WNKC2 BLEC2 AVNC1 NOEC3 BLEC1
151 15:24     Race: 5 AKLC1 WREC2 WKOC1 CTYC1 INVC2
152 15:29     Race: 6 NSHC1 INVC3 WRAC1 HWBC1 WNKC3
153 15:34     Race: 7 PETC2 NOEC1 AVNC2 ROTC1 NOEC2
154 15:39     Race: 8 CURC2 WKOC2 OTAC1 WELC1
155 15:56 32 W Clb 4X-
repechage
Race: 1 WTUC1 HWBC2 STAC1 WESC2 PETC1

Thursday, 17th February 2011

Race Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
156 08:00 17 W Clb 2X
semi-final
Race: 1 AVNC4 TIMC1 ROTC1 WESC1 HWBC1 AVNC1 AVNC2 AKLC1
157 08:05 Race: 2 NELC1 OTAC1 BPCC1 PETC1 NSHC1 INVC1 WHOC1 OGUC1
158 08:20 2 M U21 1X
semi-final
Race: 1 CURC2 RPCW3 WHOC1 RPCW4 RPCC1 BPCC1 WHOC2 HKIC2
159 08:25 Race: 2 RPCW5 HKIC1 RPCS1 RPCW1 RPCC3 RPCW2 WESC1 RPCW6
160 09:00 6 W Opn 1X (L)
semi-final
Race: 1 RPCW3 WRAC1 RPCS1 RPCC1 WHOC1 OTAC1
161 09:05 Race: 2 RPCC2 RPCW1 RPCA1 RPCW2 RPCA2 NELC1
162 09:15 8 M Clb 4+
semi-final
Race: 1 NELC1 HAMC1 AVNC2 HWBC1 BLEC1 TIMC1 AVNC3 BPCC1
163 09:20 Race: 2 WKOC1 BLEC2 AVNC1 OGUC1 WELC1 AKLC2 AKLC3 PETC1
164 09:30 9 M Snr 1X
semi-final
Race: 1 NSHC1 HKIC1 CLIC1 HWBC1 WKOC1 WKOC2 INVC1 PETC1
165 09:35 Race: 2 BPCC1 WELC1 WESC1 WHOC1 HAMC1 BPCC1 PETC2 AKLC2
166 09:45 12 M Nov 2X
semi-final
Race: 1 OGUC2 BLEC1 BLEC3 NSHC1 AVNC2 OTAC1 WNKC1 WELC1
167 09:50 Race: 2 BLEC2 PORC1 PETC1 AVNC1 OGUC1 AKLC1 PORC2 HAMC1
168 10:15 20 M Clb 2X
semi-final
Race: 1 NELC3 CTYC1 WHOC1 CURC1 INVC1 HKIC1 AVNC1 WESC1
169 10:25 Race: 2 CURC2 TIMC1 NELC1 AVNC2 WRAC1 NELC2 INVC2 WREC1
170 10:30 32 W Clb 4X-
semi-final
Race: 1 STAC1 AVNC2 XLBP1 WESC1 WHOC1 AKLC1 WESC2 WTUC1
171 10:35 Race: 2 HWBC2 WELC1 NSHC1 AVNC1 NELC1 HWBC1 TIMC1 PETC1
172 11:35 61 M Clb 1X
semi-final
Race: 2 WHOC2 ROTC1 UNWC1 HKIC2 WHOC3 WELC2 HKIC1 INVC2
173 11:45 Race: 1 AVNC1 WRAC1 HKIC3 CLIC1 WHOC1 INVC1 CURC1 WELC1
174 11:50 60 W Clb 1X
semi-final
Race: 2 PETC1 HWBC1 NSHC1 INVC1 CAMC1 NSHC3 NSHC2 AVNC2
175 11:55 Race: 1 AWGC1 WRAC1 TIMC1 HAMC1 WHOC1 WNKC1 ROTC1 OAMC1

Friday, 18th February 2011

Race Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
176 08:00 29 Mx Opn 2X (P)
final
Race: A HWBC1
177 08:01 64 M Opn 1X (P)
final
Race: A CAMC1
178 08:15 1 W U21 1X
final
Race: A TIMC1 RPCC2 RPCC1 RPCW1 RPCS1 RPCW2 RPCW3 RPCA1
179 08:30 2 M U21 1X
final
Race: A WESC1 RPCW3 RPCW1 RPCC1 RPCS1 WHOC1 RPCC3 BPCC1
180 08:45 3 W Clb 4+
final
Race: A TIMC1 HAMC3 HAMC1 AVNC1 NSHC1 AVNC2 WRAC1 AKLC1
181 09:00 4 W Snr 1X
final
Race: A WNKC1 CAMC2 CAMC1 PETC1 OGUC1 WHOC1 HWBC1 AWGC1
182 09:15 5 W Nov 2X
final
Race: A PORC1 AVNC1 WTUC1 OGUC1 CTYC1 WESC1 NSHC1 CLIC1
183 09:30 6 W Opn 1X (L)
final
Race: A RPCW3 RPCW2 RPCS1 RPCW1 RPCC1 RPCA1
184 09:45 7 M Opn 1X (L)
final
Race: A RPCS3 RPCS2 RPCA1 RPCC1 RPCW1 RPCS4
185 10:00 8 M Clb 4+
final
Race: A AKLC2 TIMC1 BLEC2 BLEC1 OGUC1 HWBC1 AVNC1 NELC1
186 10:15 9 M Snr 1X
final
Race: A BPCC1 CLIC1 HAMC1 WKOC1 WHOC1 HWBC1 WESC1 WKOC2
187 10:30 10 W Prm 2-
final
Race: A RPCW2 RPCW1 RPCA1 RPCC1 RPCS2 RPCS1
188 10:45 11 M Prm 2-
final
Race: A RPCA2 RPCW1 RPCS1 RPCA1
189 11:00 12 M Nov 2X
final
Race: A HAMC1 WNKC1 AVNC1 OTAC1 PORC1 NSHC1 OGUC1 AVNC2
190 11:10 34 W U19 4+
heat
Race: 1 OAMC1 CTYC3 AVNC1 CTYC1 WRAC1
191 11:15 Race: 2 CTYC2 NSHC1 OAMC2 HWBC1 CTYC4
192 11:30 13 W U21 4-
final
Race: A RPCW1 RPCS1
193 11:45 14 W Snr 4-
final
Race: A STAC1 WELC1 NELC1 NSHC1 WHOC1 HAMC1
194 12:15 38 M U19 4+
heat
Race: 1 CHCC1 PORC1 TIMC1 NELC1 AVNC2
195 12:20 Race: 2 NELC2 WESC1 DUAC1 AVNC1 BLEC1
196 12:30 15 M U21 4-
final
Race: A RPCW1 RPCW2 RPCA1 RPCS1
197 12:45 16 M Snr 4-
final
Race: A HAMC2 HAMC1 NSHC2 NSHC1 WESC1
198 13:00 17 W Clb 2X
final
Race: A INVC1 AVNC1 NSHC1 ROTC1 PETC1 HWBC1 OTAC1 TIMC1
199 13:15 18 W Prm 2X
final
Race: A XLSO1 RPCW1 RPCC1 RPCA1 WRAC1
200 17:15 19 M Prm 2X
final
Race: A XCOM1 RPCC1 RPCS1 RPCA1
201 17:25 20 M Clb 2X
final
Race: A NELC2 WHOC1 AVNC2 HKIC1 WRAC1 CURC1 NELC1 INVC1
202 17:35 21 W Nov 8+
final
Race: A CTYC2 WELC1 PORC1 AVNC1 CTYC1
203 17:45 22 W U21 2X
final
Race: A WTUC1 RPCS1 RPCW2 RPCA1 RPCW1 RPCC1 RPCW3
204 17:50 43 W U19 2X
heat
Race: 1 TIMC2 CTYC5 OAMC1 HWBC2 CTYC3
205 17:55 Race: 2 HWBC1 NOEC1 INVC1 NELC1 WHOC1
206 18:00     Race: 3 WESC2 CTYC2 HWBC3 CTYC4 TIMC1
207 18:05     Race: 4 CTYC1 AVNC1 HWBC4 WESC1
208 18:15 23 W Snr 4X-
final
Race: A WELC1 NELC1 NSHC1 HWBC1 WHOC1 AVNC1 TIMC1 XLBP1
209 18:25 24 M Nov 8+
final
Race: A XLOT1 BLEC1 AVNC1 HAMC1
210 18:35 25 M U21 2X
final
Race: A RPCW3 RPCC1 RPCC2 RPCS1 RPCW1 RPCW2
211 18:40 51 M U19 2X
heat
Race: 1 AVNC5 UNWC1 HWBC1 AVNC3 NOEC2 WESC1
212 18:45 Race: 2 NELC1 UNWC2 WELC1 AVNC4 CURC2
213 18:50     Race: 3 PETC2 NELC2 CURC1 NOEC1 AVNC1
214 18:55     Race: 4 WELC2 BLEC1 HKIC1 AVNC2 PETC1
215 19:05 26 M Snr 4X-
final
Race: A INVC1 WESC1 WHOC1 WKOC1 XLBP1 HWBC1 TIMC1 GISC1
216 19:15 27 W Prm 4-
final
Race: A RPCC1 RPCS1 RPCW1
217 19:25 28 M Prm 4-
final
Race: A RPCS2 RPCS1 RPCC1 RPCW1 RPCA1

Saturday, 19th February 2011

Race Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
218 08:00 31 W Snr 2-
final
Race: A NELC1 NSHC2 HWBC1 PETC1 NSHC1 AVNC1 HAMC1
219 08:15 32 W Clb 4X-
final
Race: A AVNC2 WESC1 XLBP1 WHOC1 NSHC1 AVNC1 TIMC1 HWBC1
220 08:30 33 W U21 2-
final
Race: A RPCS1 RPCS2 RPCA1
221 08:45 34 W U19 4+
final
Race: A CTYC2 AVNC1 CTYC4 CTYC3 NSHC1 CTYC1 HWBC1 WRAC1
222 09:00 35 M Snr 2-
final
Race: A CLIC1 HWBC1 WESC1 NSHC1 CHCC1 AVNC1
223 09:15 36 M Clb 4X-
final
Race: A TIMC1 CURC1 WELC1 AVNC2 WESC1 NELC1 INVC1 BPCC1
224 09:30 37 M U21 2-
final
Race: A NSHC1 HWBC1 RPCA1 RPCW1 RPCS1 RPCW2 RPCA2 RPCS2
225 09:45 38 M U19 4+
final
Race: A NELC1 AVNC1 AVNC2 WESC1 TIMC1 BLEC1 CHCC1 DUAC1
226 10:00 39 M Prm 1X
final
Race: A HAMC1 RPCA2 RPCA1 RPCS1 BRUC1 RPCS2
227 10:15 40 W Snr 2X
final
Race: A AVNC2 NELC1 TIMC1 WRAC1 WHOC1 HWBC1 WHOC2 BPCC1
228 10:30 41 W Prm 1X
final
Race: A RPCW2 RPCS3 RPCA1 RPCA2 RPCS1 PETC1
229 10:45 42 W Nov 4+
final
Race: A CTYC1 WELC1 PORC1 AVNC1 HAMC1 WESC1 AVNC2 PORC2
230 11:00 43 W U19 2X
final
Race: A WHOC1 CTYC2 CTYC1 CTYC4 TIMC2 NOEC1 AVNC1 CTYC3
231 11:15 44 M Snr 2X
final
Race: A HKIC1 ROTC1 WHOC1 HWBC1 BPCC1 WKOC1 HWBC2
232 11:30 45 W Opn 2X (L)
final
Race: A OTAC1 RPCW1 RPCC1 AVNC1 WTUC1
233 11:45 46 W U21 4X-
final
Race: A RPCS1 WTUC1 RPCC1 RPCW1
234 12:00 47 M Prm 4+
final
Race: A WESC1 WRAC1 WKOC1
235 12:15 48 W Clb 8+
final
Race: A WELC1 AKLC1 AVNC1 NSHC1 XLNM1 AVNC2 HWBC1 HAMC1
236 12:30 49 M Opn 2X (L)
final
Race: A OTAC1 RPCS1 RPCW1 HWBC1 WNKC2
237 12:45 50 M U21 4X-
final
Race: A RPCC1 RPCS1 RPCW1
238 13:00 51 M U19 2X
final
Race: A UNWC2 AVNC1 WELC1 HKIC1 WESC1 CURC1 AVNC3 WELC2
239 13:15 52 M Clb 8+
final
Race: A AKLC1 TIMC1 OGUC1 CHCC1 AVNC1 BLEC1 NELC1 XLEC1
240 13:30 53 W Prm 4X-
final
Race: A RPCA1 RPCW1 PETC1
241 13:45 54 M Nov 4+
final
Race: A AKLC1 WNKC1 HAMC2 OGUC1 AVNC1 PORC1 HAMC1
242 14:00 55 W U21 8+
final
Race: A RPCS1 OAMC1 CTYC1
243 14:15 56 M Opn 2- (L)
final
Race: A WNKC1 RPCW1 RPCS1 RPCS2 RPCW2
244 14:30 57 M Prm 4X-
final
Race: A XCOM1 RPCS1 RPCC1 PETC1
245 14:45 58 W Snr 8+
final
Race: A AKLC1 NELC1 NSHC1 CTYC1 AVNC1 HAMC1
246 15:00 59 M U21 8+
final
Race: A RPCS1 RPCW1 AVNC1
247 15:15 60 W Clb 1X
final
Race: A AWGC1 TIMC1 WNKC1 HAMC1 CAMC1 NSHC2 INVC1 NSHC1
248 15:30 61 M Clb 1X
final
Race: A WRAC1 CLIC1 AVNC1 WHOC1 UNWC1 WELC2 WHOC2 ROTC1
249 15:45 62 M Snr 8+
final
Race: A AVNC1 TIMC1 CHCC1 NSHC1 WESC1 XLBP1 AKLC1 NELC1
250 16:00 65 W Prm 8+
final
Race: A RPCW1 RPCS1 RPCC1
251 16:15 66 M Prm 8+
final
Race: A RPCC1 RPCS1 RPCW1 RPCA1
User log in

log in

hide

You only require a rowIT login for running regattas or if you have been given the job of making entries for an organisation.

Notes

Clubs. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

Schools. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.