Day sheets: NZ Rowing Champs
These are the day sheets for the 2011 NZ Rowing Championships.
click a filter below to remove it
Tuesday, 15th February 2011
Race 2 @ 08:05: Event 1, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
|
Race 6 @ 08:25: Event 2, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
|
Race 13 @ 09:08: Event 6, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
|
Race 16 @ 09:25: Event 7, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#4
RPCS
|
|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#2
RPCS
|
Race 17 @ 09:30: Event 7, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#3
RPCS
|
Race 24 @ 10:08: Event 10, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
|
|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#2
RPCS
|
Race 25 @ 10:13: Event 11, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
|
Race 30 @ 10:55: Event 13, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
|
Race 31 @ 10:59: Event 15, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
|
Race 38 @ 12:06: Event 19, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
|
Race 46 @ 12:52: Event 22, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
|
Race 50 @ 13:21: Event 25, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
|
|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#2
RPCS
|
Race 52 @ 13:37: Event 27, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
|
Race 53 @ 13:42: Event 28, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
|
|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#2
RPCS
|
Race 58 @ 14:30: Event 33, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
|
|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#2
RPCS
|
Race 62 @ 15:01: Event 37, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#2
RPCS
|
|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
|
Race 63 @ 15:08: Event 39, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#2
RPCS
|
Race 64 @ 15:13: Event 39, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
|
Race 67 @ 15:32: Event 41, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#3
RPCS
|
|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
|
Race 68 @ 15:37: Event 41, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#2
RPCS
|
Race 78 @ 16:52: Event 49, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
|
Race 84 @ 17:44: Event 56, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#2
RPCS
|
|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
|
Race 85 @ 17:51: Event 57, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
|
Wednesday, 16th February 2011
Race 100 @ 08:15: Event 65, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Genevieve Behrent (stroke), Lucy Spoors, Alexandra Burnside, Jessica Loe, Fiona Bourke, Eve Macfarlane, Sarah Lindley, Grace Prendergast + Francie Turner (cox)
|
Race 101 @ 08:20: Event 66, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Hamish Bond (stroke), Matthew Trott, Todd Petherick, Jade Uru, John Storey, Carl Meyer, Benjamin Wooding, James Lassche + Michael Dessoulavy (cox)
|
Race 114 @ 10:05: Event 7, Repechage 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#4
RPCS
|
|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#3
RPCS
|
Race 133 @ 13:00: Event 39, Repechage 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#2
RPCS
|
Race 136 @ 13:20: Event 41, Repechage 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#3
RPCS
|
|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#2
RPCS
|
Race 137 @ 13:25: Event 41, Repechage 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
|
Thursday, 17th February 2011
Race 159 @ 08:25: Event 2, Semi-final 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
|
Race 160 @ 09:00: Event 6, Semi-final 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
|
Friday, 18th February 2011
Race 178 @ 08:15: Event 1, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
|
Race 179 @ 08:30: Event 2, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
|
Race 183 @ 09:30: Event 6, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
|
Race 184 @ 09:45: Event 7, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#3
RPCS
|
|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#2
RPCS
|
|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#4
RPCS
|
Race 187 @ 10:30: Event 10, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#2
RPCS
|
|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
|
Race 188 @ 10:45: Event 11, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
|
Race 192 @ 11:30: Event 13, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
|
Race 196 @ 12:30: Event 15, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
|
Race 200 @ 17:15: Event 19, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
|
Race 203 @ 17:45: Event 22, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
|
Race 210 @ 18:35: Event 25, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
|
Race 216 @ 19:15: Event 27, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
|
Race 217 @ 19:25: Event 28, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#2
RPCS
|
|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
|
Saturday, 19th February 2011
Race 220 @ 08:30: Event 33, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
|
|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#2
RPCS
|
Race 224 @ 09:30: Event 37, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
|
|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#2
RPCS
|
Race 226 @ 10:00: Event 39, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
|
|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#2
RPCS
|
Race 228 @ 10:30: Event 41, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#3
RPCS
|
|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
|
Race 233 @ 11:45: Event 46, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
|
Race 236 @ 12:30: Event 49, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
|
Race 237 @ 12:45: Event 50, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
|
Race 242 @ 14:00: Event 55, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
|
Race 243 @ 14:15: Event 56, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
|
|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#2
RPCS
|
Race 244 @ 14:30: Event 57, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
|
Race 246 @ 15:00: Event 59, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Nathan Flannery (stroke), Andrew King, William Meates, Jared Glue, James Harvey, Robert Mears, Richard Newsome-White, Finian Scott + Michael Dessoulavy (cox)
|
Race 250 @ 16:00: Event 65, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Genevieve Behrent (stroke), Lucy Spoors, Alexandra Burnside, Jessica Loe, Fiona Bourke, Eve Macfarlane, Sarah Lindley, Grace Prendergast + Francie Turner (cox)
|
Race 251 @ 16:15: Event 66, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Hamish Bond (stroke), Matthew Trott, Todd Petherick, Jade Uru, John Storey, Carl Meyer, Benjamin Wooding, James Lassche + Michael Dessoulavy (cox)
|
Social