Day sheets: NZ Rowing Champs
These are the day sheets for the 2011 NZ Rowing Championships.
click a filter below to remove it
Tuesday, 15th February 2011
Race 8 @ 08:37: Event 3, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
|
Race 29 @ 10:39: Event 14, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
|
Race 48 @ 13:07: Event 23, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
|
Race 76 @ 16:40: Event 48, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Charley Bates (stroke), Hannah Burgess, Rebecca Langtry, Sarah Clare, Laura James, Catherine Duffin, Shelley Mackey, Amy Robson + Lauren McAndrew (cox)
|
Race 86 @ 17:58: Event 58, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Charley Bates (stroke), Hannah Burgess, Rebecca Langtry, Sarah Clare, Laura James, Catherine Duffin, Shelley Mackey, Amy Robson + Lauren McAndrew (cox)
|
Wednesday, 16th February 2011
Race 108 @ 09:23: Event 3, Repechage 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
|
Race 128 @ 11:45: Event 23, Repechage 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
|
Race 139 @ 13:49: Event 48, Repechage 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Charley Bates (stroke), Hannah Burgess, Rebecca Langtry, Sarah Clare, Laura James, Catherine Duffin, Shelley Mackey, Amy Robson + Lauren McAndrew (cox)
|
Thursday, 17th February 2011
This Thursday day sheet (for Rebecca Langtry) is empty.
Friday, 18th February 2011
Race 193 @ 11:45: Event 14, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
|
Race 208 @ 18:15: Event 23, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
|
Saturday, 19th February 2011
Race 235 @ 12:15: Event 48, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Charley Bates (stroke), Hannah Burgess, Rebecca Langtry, Sarah Clare, Laura James, Catherine Duffin, Shelley Mackey, Amy Robson + Lauren McAndrew (cox)
|
Race 245 @ 14:45: Event 58, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Charley Bates (stroke), Hannah Burgess, Rebecca Langtry, Sarah Clare, Laura James, Catherine Duffin, Shelley Mackey, Amy Robson + Lauren McAndrew (cox)
|
Scratched crew. The crew with a red scrawl over it (i.e. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Social