Gender
Class School Masters
Club (ability) intermediate
Club (other)
Boat and and
Seats

Tuesday, 14th February 2012

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
A 08:00 1 W U21 1X
heat
Race: 1 WHOC1 RPCS2 NELC1 OTAC2 RPCC2 RPCW2 AVNC2
B 08:05 Race: 2 RPCW4 AVNC1 RPCW3 RPCS1 HAMC1 RPCC1
C 08:10     Race: 3 RPCS3 OTAC1 NSHC1 RPCW1 RPCA1 RPCC3
D 08:15 2 M U21 1X
heat
Race: 1 RPCW1 RPCC4 RPCS5 RPCA2 RPCS3 WHOC1 RPCC3 RPCW2
E 08:20 Race: 2 AKGC1 PICC1 AVNC1 RPCA1 RPCW3 RPCC1 RPCC2
F 08:25 3 W Clb 4+
heat
Race: 1 CAMC21 PETC1 HAMC2 BPCC1 AVNC2 NSHC2
G 08:30 Race: 2 AWGC1 AVNC1 WKOC1 HAMC1 NSHC1 PORC1
H 08:35 4 W Snr 1X
heat
Race: 1 AKLC1 WESC1 NOEC1 HAMC1 TIMC2 NSHC1 AVNC1 NELC1
I 08:40 Race: 2 WHOC1 NSHC1 AKLC2 WESC2 MERC1 CLIC1 TIMC1
J 08:45 5 W Nov 2X
heat
Race: 1 STAC1 WELC1 CAMC22 WESC3 NSHC1 WESC1
K 08:50 Race: 2 NELC1 OGUC2 CLIC1 TAWC1 OGUC1 CAMC21
L 08:55     Race: 3 AKLC1 WELC2 WESC2 HWBC1 WRAC1
M 09:00 6 W Opn 1X (L)
heat
Race: 1 RPCC1 RPCW2 RPCW1 RPCS1 RPCA2
N 09:05 Race: 2 RPCA1 WHOC1 RPCC2 NSHC1
O 09:10 7 M Opn 1X (L)
heat
Race: 1 RPCW1 RPCC1 WKOC1 RPCS1 RPCA1
P 09:25 8 M Clb 4+
heat
Race: 1 HAMC2 BLEC1 WKOC2 CLIC1 AKLC2 NELC1 AVNC1
Q 09:30 Race: 2 WKOC4 HAMC1 AVNC2 NSHC2 BLEC2 AWGC1
R 09:35     Race: 3 WKOC3 PORC1 WKOC1 TGAC1 NSHC1 AKLC1
S 09:50 9 M Snr 1X
heat
Race: 1 WESC3 WRAC1 STAC1 BPCC1 WHOC1 AKLC1
T 09:55 Race: 2 HAMC1 WKOC1 WESC1 WHOC2 WESC2 CLIC1
U 10:00 10 W Prm 2-
heat
Race: 1 RPCA2 RPCS1 RPCC1 RPCA1
V 10:05 11 M Prm 2-
heat
Race: 1 RPCC3 RPCW2 RPCA2 RPCS6
W 10:10 Race: 2 RPCA3 RPCC1 RPCC2 RPCS1 RPCS5
X 10:15     Race: 3 RPCW1 RPCW3 PETC1 RPCS2 RPCA1
Y 10:20 12 M Nov 2X
heat
Race: 1 WKOC1 STAC1 WELC1 CLIC1 AVNC1 HWBC1 CLIC2
Z 10:25 13 W U21 4-
heat
Race: 1 RPCW2 RPCW1 RPCS1
A 10:30 14 W Snr 4-
heat
Race: 1 WHOC1 UNWC1 HAMC1 NSHC1 PORC1
B 10:40 15 M U21 4-
heat
Race: 1 RPCW1 RPCC1 RPCW2 HWBC1 RPCA2 RPCA1
C 10:50 16 M Snr 4-
heat
Race: 1 HAMC1 WHOC1 AKGC1 WKOC1 WESC1
D 11:15 17 W Clb 2X
heat
Race: 1 CAMC21 NSHC1 OTAC1 OGUC1 WRAC1 WHOC1 NSHC2
E 11:20 Race: 2 STAC1 OGUC3 NELC1 WELC2 TGAC1 TIMC1
F 11:25     Race: 3 UNWC1 AKLC1 HKIC1 OGUC2 WESC1 BPCC1
G 11:30     Race: 4 NOEC1 WHOC2 OGUC4 CLIC1 AVNC1 WELC1
H 11:35 18 W Prm 2X
heat
Race: 1 RPCW3 RPCS1 RPCC2 RPCW2 RPCS2 RPCC1
I 11:40 19 M Prm 2X
heat
Race: 1 HWBC1 RPCC2 CBCC1 RPCS1 RPCC1
P 11:50 21 W Nov 8+
heat
Race: 1 XLAN1 HAMC1 CLIC1 WELC1 WKOC1 HWBC1 WESC1 CAMC21
K 11:55 20 M Clb 2X
heat
Race: 1 AKLC1 UNWC2 STAC1 TIMC1 NELC1 WKOC1
L 12:00 Race: 2 PORC2 AVNC1 TGAC2 UNWC1 CAMC21 NSHC3
M 12:05     Race: 3 CURC1 AVNC2 NELC4 OTAC1 PETC1 NELC2 PORC1
N 12:10     Race: 4 WHOC2 DUAC1 NELC3 NSHC1 AVNC3 NSHC2
O 12:25     Race: 5 WREC1 HKIC1 WELC1 TGAC1 STAC2 WRAC1 WHOC1
Q 12:30 22 W U21 2X
heat
Race: 1 RPCC2 RPCW1 RPCC1 RPCW3 RPCS1 RPCW2
R 12:35 23 W Snr 4X-
heat
Race: 1 WESC1 WHOC1 NSHC1 AVNC2 AVNC1 XLAN1 HWBC1 UNWC1
S 12:40 24 M Nov 8+
heat
Race: 1 WESC1 HAMC2 HAMC1 HWBC1
T 12:45 25 M U21 2X
heat
Race: 1 RPCC1 RPCW2 RPCS2 RPCS3 RPCA1
U 12:50 Race: 2 RPCC2 RPCA2 RPCW1 RPCS1
V 13:10 26 M Snr 4X-
heat
Race: 1 WESC1 XLCA1 OGUC1 HWBC1 HAMC1 BPCC1 NSHC1 AVNC1
W 13:15 27 W Prm 4-
heat
Race: 1 RPCA1 RPCS1 RPCC1 RPCW1
X 13:35 28 M Prm 4-
heat
Race: 1 RPCW2 RPCW1 RPCC1 RPCS1
Y 13:40 Race: 2 RPCS3 RPCS2 RPCA1
Z 13:45 31 W Snr 2-
heat
Race: 1 HAMC1 UNWC1 CAMC21 AWGC1 NELC1
A 13:50 Race: 2 AVNC1 NSHC1 WHOC1 HKIC1
B 13:55 32 W Clb 4X-
heat
Race: 1 BPCC1 AVNC2 OGUC1 WHOC1 TIMC1 UNWC1
C 14:00 Race: 2 WESC1 XLAN1 WELC1 BPCC2 NSHC1 AVNC1
D 14:05 33 W U21 2-
heat
Race: 1 RPCS2 RPCW1 RPCS1 RPCW2
E 14:10 35 M Snr 2-
heat
Race: 1 CLIC1 AKGC2 WESC1 PETC1 CLIC2
F 14:15 Race: 2 WHOC1 HWBC1 NSHC1 OGUC1 AKGC1 WKOC1
G 14:20 36 M Clb 4X-
heat
Race: 1 STAC1 AVNC1 TGAC1 NELC1 AVNC2 XCOM1 WHOC1 CAMC21
H 14:25 Race: 2 XLWE1 UNWC1 AVNC3 XLNM1 NSHC1 HAMC1 XLCA1 AWGC1
I 14:30 37 M U21 2-
heat
Race: 1 RPCS1 RPCW3 RPCS2 RPCA1 RPCW1 RPCC1
J 14:35 Race: 2 HWBC1 RPCW2 RPCA3 RPCA2 RPCW4
K 14:40 39 M Prm 1X
heat
Race: 1 RPCW2 RPCC2 RPCW1 RPCS3 RPCA3
L 14:45 Race: 2 RPCA2 RPCS1 WRBC1 RPCS2 RPCA1
M 14:50 40 W Snr 2X
heat
Race: 1 AVNC1 OGUC1 WHOC1 UNWC1 HWBC1
N 14:55 Race: 2 NELC1 WESC1 NSHC1 HAMC1 AKLC1
O 15:10 41 W Prm 1X
heat
Race: 1 RPCS2 RPCW5 RPCS3 RPCS1
P 15:15 Race: 2 RPCW7 RPCW2 RPCW4 RPCW3 RPCW6
Q 15:20     Race: 3 RPCA3 RPCA1 RPCA2 RPCC1
R 15:30 42 W Nov 4+
heat
Race: 1 HAMC2 TAWC1 WKOC1 HWBC1 WELC1 CLIC1 WESC3 OGUC1
S 15:35 Race: 2 PORC1 HWBC2 WESC1 HAMC1 WKOC2 CAMC21 CLIC2 WESC2
T 15:50 44 M Snr 2X
heat
Race: 1 HAMC1 WHOC1 SPCC1 DUAC1 WELC1 OGUC1 HWBC1
U 15:55 Race: 2 HWBC2 HAMC2 BPCC1 WESC1 TIMC1 WRAC1 AKLC1
V 16:10 45 W Opn 2X (L)
heat
Race: 1 RPCA1 RPCW1 RPCC1
W 16:30 48 W Clb 8+
heat
Race: 1 CAMC21 AVNC1 NSHC1 PORC1 WKOC1 XLWT1 WELC1 XLAN1
X 16:35 49 M Opn 2X (L)
heat
Race: 1 RPCS1 RPCW1
Y 17:00 53 W Prm 4X-
heat
Race: 1 RPCS1 RPCW1 RPCC1
Z 17:05 52 M Clb 8+
heat
Race: 1 WKOC2 AVNC1 NSHC1 NELC1 BLEC1 WKOC1 AKLC1
A 17:10 54 M Nov 4+
heat
Race: 1 CLIC1 HAMC2 WELC1 WESC1 HWBC1
B 17:15 Race: 2 WESC2 HAMC1 HWBC2 HAMC3
C 17:30 56 M Opn 2- (L)
heat
Race: 1 XCOM1 RPCW2 UNWC1 RPCS1 RPCS2
D 17:40 57 M Prm 4X-
heat
Race: 1 RPCC1 RPCS1
E 17:50 58 W Snr 8+
heat
Race: 1 AVNC1 XLAN1 NSHC1 NSHC2 WHOC1

Wednesday, 15th February 2012

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
A 08:00 62 M Snr 8+
heat
Race: 1 AKGC1 WESC1 WHOC1 AKLC1 WKOC1 NELC1 BLEC1 HWBC1
B 08:05 60 W Clb 1X
heat
Race: 1 TIMC1 CLIC3 AKLC1 MERC1 HAMC1 OTAC1 AVNC2 TGAC2
C 08:10 Race: 2 TIMC3 WELC1 OTAC2 HAMC2 CLIC1 CAMC21 AVNC1 TGAC1
D 08:15     Race: 3 AWGC1 NOEC1 AVNC3 WESC1 TIMC2 OGUC1 CLIC2 AKGC1
E 08:20 61 M Clb 1X
heat
Race: 1 ROTC1 PICC1 UNWC1 WREC1 DUAC1 AVNC4 WRAC1
F 08:25 Race: 2 AVNC2 PETC2 AKGC1 OTAC1 STAC1 TAWC1 PETC4
G 08:30     Race: 3 WRAC2 CURC1 TGAC2 AWGC1 PETC1 WREC2
H 08:35     Race: 4 AVNC5 UNWC2 AKLC2 HAMC1 AVNC3 CURC2 HKIC1
I 08:40     Race: 5 PETC3 OTAC2 HKIC2 AVNC1 DUAC2 TGAC1
J 08:45     Race: 6 AWGC2 AKLC1 OGUC1 WELC1 CAMC21 OGUC2
K 08:50 65 W Prm 8+
heat
Race: 1 RPCW1 RPCC1 RPCS1
L 08:55 66 M Prm 8+
heat
Race: 1 RPCC1 RPCW1 RPCS1 RPCS2 RPCA1
M 09:30 1 W U21 1X
repechage
Race: 1 AVNC2 HAMC1 NELC1 RPCW4 RPCS3 OTAC2 NSHC1
P 09:35 3 W Clb 4+
repechage
Race: 1 PETC1 BPCC1 AVNC2 WKOC1 PORC1
Q 09:40 Race: 2 HAMC1 NSHC1 AWGC1 NSHC2 HAMC2
N 09:45 2 M U21 1X
repechage
Race: 1 RPCW1 RPCA1 WHOC1 RPCW3 RPCS3 AVNC1
O 09:50 Race: 2 RPCS5 AKGC1 RPCW2 RPCC2 RPCC4 PICC1 RPCA2
R 09:55 4 W Snr 1X
repechage
Race: 1 NSHC1 HAMC1 NELC1 AKLC1 WESC2 NSHC1 CLIC1
S 10:00 Race: 2 AKLC2 MERC1 TIMC1 WESC1 NOEC1 TIMC2
T 10:05 5 W Nov 2X
repechage
Race: 1 WESC3 AKLC1 OGUC2
U 10:10 6 W Opn 1X (L)
repechage
Race: 1 RPCA2 RPCW2 WHOC1 RPCS1
V 10:25 8 M Clb 4+
repechage
Race: 1 WKOC2 HAMC1 WKOC1 AWGC1 CLIC1 TGAC1 HAMC2
W 10:30 9 M Snr 1X
repechage
Race: 1 STAC1 WESC3 BPCC1 HAMC1 WESC1
X 10:35 Race: 2 WHOC2 WESC2 CLIC1 AKLC1
Y 10:40 11 M Prm 2-
repechage
Race: 1 RPCS2 RPCC1 RPCC3 RPCS5
Z 10:45 Race: 2 RPCS6 RPCA1 RPCA3 PETC1
A 11:00 17 W Clb 2X
repechage
Race: 1 OGUC1 AKLC1 CAMC21 OGUC3 AVNC1
B 11:05 Race: 2 STAC1 OGUC4 TGAC1 BPCC1 WRAC1
C 11:10     Race: 3 OGUC2 NSHC1 WESC1 CLIC1 WELC2
D 11:15     Race: 4 NOEC1 NELC1 WHOC2 WHOC1 UNWC1 NSHC2
F 11:45 20 M Clb 2X
repechage
Race: 1 STAC1 HKIC1 WHOC2 PORC2 UNWC2 PORC1 TGAC2
G 11:50 Race: 2 NELC4 NSHC3 WHOC1 NELC3 OTAC1 AKLC1 AVNC2
H 11:55     Race: 3 STAC2 NSHC2 WKOC1 WREC1 UNWC1 NELC2 AVNC3
I 12:00 25 M U21 2X
repechage
Race: 1 RPCS2 RPCW1 RPCA2 RPCC1 RPCC2 RPCW2 RPCS3
K 12:10 31 W Snr 2-
repechage
Race: 1 AVNC1 NSHC1 AWGC1 HKIC1 UNWC1 HAMC1
L 12:15 32 W Clb 4X-
repechage
Race: 1 OGUC1 AVNC2 BPCC1 WESC1 XLAN1
M 12:20 Race: 2 WELC1 BPCC2 AVNC1 TIMC1 UNWC1
N 13:20 35 M Snr 2-
repechage
Race: 1 AKGC2 CLIC1 AKGC1 NSHC1
O 13:25 Race: 2 OGUC1 HWBC1 WHOC1 PETC1 CLIC2
P 13:30 36 M Clb 4X-
repechage
Race: 1 AVNC2 AVNC1 TGAC1 CAMC21 XLWE1 NSHC1 UNWC1
Q 13:35 Race: 2 WHOC1 STAC1 HAMC1 XLNM1 XCOM1 AWGC1 AVNC3
R 13:40 37 M U21 2-
repechage
Race: 1 RPCA3 RPCA1 RPCW3 RPCS2 RPCW4 RPCC1 RPCA2 RPCW1
T 13:50 39 M Prm 1X
repechage
Race: 1 RPCW2 RPCS3 RPCS1 RPCA2
U 13:55 Race: 2 RPCS2 WRBC1 RPCC2 RPCA3
V 14:00 40 W Snr 2X
repechage
Race: 1 HAMC1 NSHC1 WHOC1 AKLC1 HWBC1 NELC1 OGUC1 UNWC1
14:10 41 W Prm 1X
repechage
Race: 1 RPCA3 RPCS3 RPCW7
C 14:20 54 M Nov 4+
repechage
Race: 1 HAMC2 WESC2 HWBC2 WESC1 HAMC3 CLIC1 WELC1
A 14:50 44 M Snr 2X
repechage
Race: 1 WELC1 OGUC1 DUAC1 WRAC1 TIMC1 AKLC1
B 14:55 Race: 2 HAMC2 HWBC2 BPCC1 WHOC1 HAMC1 SPCC1
D 15:00 60 W Clb 1X
repechage
Race: 1 CLIC2 TIMC3 AKLC1 AKGC1 TGAC2 HAMC2
E 15:05 Race: 2 OGUC1 AWGC1 CLIC1 AVNC1 CLIC3
Y 15:10 42 W Nov 4+
repechage
Race: 1 HAMC2 WESC3 CLIC1 WELC1 WESC1 CLIC2 HWBC2
Z 15:15 Race: 2 PORC1 WESC2 HAMC1 WKOC2 OGUC1 HWBC1 TAWC1
F 15:20 61 M Clb 1X
repechage
Race: 1 STAC1 UNWC2 OGUC2 HKIC2 PETC1 ROTC1
G 15:25 Race: 2 AKLC1 UNWC1 WREC2 HKIC1 AWGC1 OTAC1 TGAC1
H 15:40     Race: 3 PETC4 PETC2 AVNC2 WREC1 WELC1
I 15:45     Race: 4 AVNC4 AKLC2 PETC3 WRAC1 AWGC2 AVNC1 TGAC2
J 15:50 28 M Prm 4-
repechage
Race: 1 RPCW2 RPCS3 RPCS1 RPCS2 RPCW1

Thursday, 16th February 2012

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
A 08:00 17 W Clb 2X
semi-final
Race: 1 BPCC1 WESC1 WHOC1 HKIC1 OTAC1 TGAC1 AVNC1 NOEC1
B 08:05 Race: 2 CLIC1 WHOC2 CAMC21 TIMC1 WELC1 NSHC1 OGUC4 OGUC1
G 08:10 8 M Clb 4+
semi-final
Race: 1 AWGC1 NELC1 AVNC2 BLEC1 AKLC1 WKOC3 BLEC2 WKOC1
H 08:15 Race: 2 HAMC1 CLIC1 PORC1 WKOC4 AVNC1 AKLC2 TGAC1 HAMC2
E 08:45 5 W Nov 2X
semi-final
Race: 1 OGUC2 WESC1 OGUC1 NSHC1 WRAC1 WESC2 TAWC1 AKLC1
F 08:50 Race: 2 WESC3 WELC2 STAC1 NELC1 HWBC1 CLIC1 WELC1
I 09:00 11 M Prm 2-
semi-final
Race: 1 RPCS2 RPCW3 RPCS1 RPCW2 RPCA1 RPCS6
J 09:10 Race: 2 RPCA3 RPCA2 RPCW1 RPCC2 RPCC1 RPCS5
C 09:30 1 W U21 1X
semi-final
Race: 1 RPCS3 RPCS2 RPCC1 OTAC1 RPCW2 RPCW1 RPCW3 NSHC1
D 09:35 Race: 2 NELC1 WHOC1 RPCC2 RPCS1 RPCC3 AVNC1 RPCA1 RPCW4
K 10:15 20 M Clb 2X
semi-final
Race: 1 PORC1 AVNC1 CURC1 WRAC1 TIMC1 NSHC1 HKIC1 AVNC2
L 10:20 Race: 2 OTAC1 PETC1 WELC1 CAMC21 DUAC1 NELC1 WREC1 NELC2
O 10:30 41 W Prm 1X
semi-final
Race: 1 RPCA2 RPCW4 RPCS1 RPCA1 RPCW5 RPCW7
P 10:35 Race: 2 RPCS3 RPCC1 RPCW2 RPCS2 RPCW3 RPCA3
M 11:00 60 W Clb 1X
semi-final
Race: 1 AKGC1 HAMC1 WELC1 WESC1 OTAC1 TIMC2 OTAC2 CLIC1
N 11:10 Race: 2 AWGC1 MERC1 NOEC1 CAMC21 TIMC1 TGAC1 AVNC3 AKLC1
Q 11:45 61 M Clb 1X
semi-final
Race: 1 WREC1 HAMC1 DUAC1 CURC1 CAMC21 AKGC1 OGUC2
R 11:50 Race: 2 WREC2 DUAC2 OGUC1 CURC2 TAWC1 PICC1 WRAC2 AWGC2

Friday, 17th February 2012

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
A 08:00 29 Mx Opn 2X (P)
final
Race: A HWBC1
B 08:05 1 W U21 1X
final
Race: B RPCW4 AVNC2 RPCS2 RPCW3 RPCC2 WHOC1 NELC1 NSHC1
C 08:15 Race: A AVNC1 RPCS3 RPCC3 RPCW1 RPCS1 RPCC1 RPCA1 RPCW2
D 08:30 2 M U21 1X
final
Race: A RPCW1 RPCS3 RPCC2 RPCC3 RPCC1 RPCW3 RPCW2 RPCC4
E 08:45 3 W Clb 4+
final
Race: A WKOC1 NSHC2 AWGC1 CAMC21 AVNC1 AVNC2 BPCC1 HAMC2
F 09:00 4 W Snr 1X
final
Race: A WESC2 TIMC1 WESC1 AVNC1 WHOC1 AKLC1 HAMC1 MERC1
G 09:05 5 W Nov 2X
final
Race: B AKLC1 WESC2 WESC1 TAWC1 CLIC1 WESC3 WELC2
H 09:15 Race: A HWBC1 NSHC1 STAC1 WRAC1 NELC1 OGUC1 WELC1 OGUC2
J 09:30 6 W Opn 1X (L)
final
Race: A RPCS1 RPCC2 RPCA1 RPCC1 RPCW1 RPCW2
K 09:45 7 M Opn 1X (L)
final
Race: A RPCS1 RPCW1 RPCA1 RPCC1 WKOC1
L 09:50 8 M Clb 4+
final
Race: B AVNC2 BLEC2 AWGC1 TGAC1 WKOC1 CLIC1 HAMC1 HAMC2
M 10:00 Race: A NELC1 WKOC4 PORC1 BLEC1 AVNC1 AKLC1 WKOC3 AKLC2
N 10:15 9 M Snr 1X
final
Race: A WHOC2 HAMC1 BPCC1 WHOC1 WKOC1 WESC2 CLIC1 WESC1
O 10:30 10 W Prm 2-
final
Race: A RPCC1 RPCA1 RPCA2 RPCS1
P 10:35 11 M Prm 2-
final
Race: B RPCS5 RPCA3 RPCW3 RPCA2 RPCS2 RPCS6
Q 10:45 Race: A RPCC1 RPCC2 RPCS1 RPCW1 RPCA1 RPCW2
R 11:00 12 M Nov 2X
final
Race: A AVNC1 WELC1 CLIC1 WKOC1 HWBC1 CLIC2 STAC1
S 11:15 34 W U19 4+
heat
Race: 1 WANC1 PETC1 HAMC1 WKOC1 TGAC21
T 11:20 Race: 2 WANC2 AWGC1 AVNC1 NSHC1
U 11:30 13 W U21 4-
final
Race: A RPCW1 RPCS1 RPCW2
V 11:45 14 W Snr 4-
final
Race: A PORC1 UNWC1 WHOC1 NSHC1 HAMC1
W 12:15 38 M U19 4+
heat
Race: 1 AKLC2 WKOC1 NSHC2 BLEC2 CAMC21 AWGC1 NSHC1 AKLC1
X 12:20 Race: 2 NELC1 WANC1 HAMC1 AKGC1 TGAC1 AVNC1 WANC2
Z 12:30 15 M U21 4-
final
Race: A HWBC1 RPCA1 RPCW1 RPCW2 RPCA2 RPCC1
A 12:45 16 M Snr 4-
final
Race: A HAMC1 WKOC1 WHOC1 WESC1 AKGC1
B 12:50 17 W Clb 2X
final
Race: B OGUC1 NOEC1 STAC1 WESC1 WELC1 CLIC1 OGUC4 AVNC1
C 13:00 Race: A TIMC1 WHOC2 WHOC1 HKIC1 CAMC21 NSHC1 OTAC1 BPCC1
D 13:15 18 W Prm 2X
final
Race: A RPCW3 RPCS1 RPCC1 RPCW2 RPCS2 RPCC2
E 13:30 19 M Prm 2X
final
Race: A RPCC2 RPCS1 RPCC1 CBCC1 HWBC1
F 13:35 20 M Clb 2X
final
Race: B AVNC1 OTAC1 WHOC1 HKIC1 WELC1 PORC1 AVNC2 NELC2
G 13:45 Race: A CURC1 DUAC1 CAMC21 WREC1 TIMC1 WRAC1 NELC1 NSHC1
H 14:00 21 W Nov 8+
final
Race: A HWBC1 CLIC1 WELC1 WKOC1 CAMC21 HAMC1 WESC1 XLAN1
I 14:15 22 W U21 2X
final
Race: A RPCC2 RPCS1 RPCC1 RPCW1 RPCW3 RPCW2
J 14:25 43 W U19 2X
heat
Race: 1 AVNC2 BPCC1 WANC1 OGUC1 AKGC1 ROTC1
K 14:30 Race: 2 OTAC1 WHOC1 AVNC1 TIMC1 WANC2 TIMC2
L 14:35     Race: 3 UNWC1 TGAC1 HAMC1 HWBC1 TGAC21 CAMC21
M 14:45 23 W Snr 4X-
final
Race: A UNWC1 NSHC1 HWBC1 WHOC1 AVNC1 XLAN1 WESC1 AVNC2
N 15:00 24 M Nov 8+
final
Race: A HAMC2 WESC1 HWBC1 HAMC1
O 15:15 25 M U21 2X
final
Race: A RPCS3 RPCW2 RPCC1 RPCA1 RPCS1 RPCC2 RPCS2
P 15:25 51 M U19 2X
heat
Race: 1 WANC2 AWGC2 AWGC1 PORC1 CAMC21 STAC1 HWBC1 NSHC1
Q 15:30 Race: 2 HAMC1 ROTC2 CAMC22 PORC2 OTAC1 AVNC2 WHOC2 TGAC1
R 15:35     Race: 3 AVNC1 WHOC1 ROTC3 WANC1 NSHC2 PETC1 HAMC2 AVNC3
S 15:45 26 M Snr 4X-
final
Race: A AVNC1 BPCC1 HAMC1 WESC1 XLCA1 HWBC1 OGUC1 NSHC1
T 16:00 27 W Prm 4-
final
Race: A RPCS1 RPCA1 RPCC1 RPCW1
U 16:15 28 M Prm 4-
final
Race: A RPCW2 RPCS1 RPCA1 RPCC1 RPCW1 RPCS2

Saturday, 18th February 2012

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
A 08:00 31 W Snr 2-
final
Race: A AVNC1 NSHC1 HKIC1 NELC1 WHOC1 AWGC1 UNWC1 HAMC1
B 08:15 32 W Clb 4X-
final
Race: A BPCC2 BPCC1 WESC1 NSHC1 WHOC1 AVNC1 TIMC1 AVNC2
C 08:30 33 W U21 2-
final
Race: A RPCS1 RPCS2 RPCW1 RPCW2
D 08:45 34 W U19 4+
final
Race: A WANC2 AWGC1 WANC1 AVNC1 WKOC1 NSHC1 HAMC1 TGAC21
E 09:00 35 M Snr 2-
final
Race: A HWBC1 NSHC1 AKGC1 WESC1 WKOC1 WHOC1 PETC1 CLIC1
F 09:15 36 M Clb 4X-
final
Race: A NSHC1 CAMC21 XLWE1 XLCA1 NELC1 XLNM1 HAMC1 XCOM1
G 09:30 37 M U21 2-
final
Race: A RPCA3 RPCW3 RPCW1 RPCS1 HWBC1 RPCA1 RPCW4 RPCC1
H 09:35 38 M U19 4+
final
Race: B HAMC1 NELC1 AVNC1 BLEC2 AKLC2 CAMC21 WANC1
I 09:45 Race: A WKOC1 NSHC2 TGAC1 NSHC1 AKGC1 AKLC1 WANC2 AWGC1
J 09:50 39 M Prm 1X
final
Race: B RPCW2 RPCS3 RPCC2 RPCA3
K 10:00 Race: A RPCA2 WRBC1 RPCA1 RPCW1 RPCS1 RPCS2
L 10:15 40 W Snr 2X
final
Race: A NSHC1 AKLC1 HWBC1 WESC1 AVNC1 NELC1 WHOC1 HAMC1
M 10:20 41 W Prm 1X
final
Race: B RPCA2 RPCW7 RPCW4 RPCC1 RPCS3 RPCA3
N 10:30 Race: A RPCW5 RPCS1 RPCA1 RPCW2 RPCW3 RPCS2
O 10:45 42 W Nov 4+
final
Race: A CLIC2 WESC1 WKOC2 WKOC1 CAMC21 WELC1 OGUC1 HAMC1
P 10:50 43 W U19 2X
final
Race: B WANC1 TIMC2 CAMC21 BPCC1 AVNC1 OGUC1 UNWC1 AVNC2
Q 11:00 Race: A HAMC1 WHOC1 AKGC1 TGAC21 OTAC1 ROTC1 TGAC1 TIMC1
R 11:15 44 M Snr 2X
final
Race: A HWBC2 HAMC1 BPCC1 WESC1 HWBC1 TIMC1 OGUC1 WELC1
S 11:30 45 W Opn 2X (L)
final
Race: A RPCC1 RPCW1 RPCA1
T 11:45 46 W U21 4X-
final
Race: A RPCS1 RPCC1 RPCW1
U 12:00 47 M Prm 4+
final
Race: A BLEC1 WKOC1 WRAC1 HWBC1
V 12:15 48 W Clb 8+
final
Race: A PORC1 XLWT1 CAMC21 AVNC1 WKOC1 NSHC1 XLAN1 WELC1
W 12:30 49 M Opn 2X (L)
final
Race: A RPCW1 RPCS1
X 12:45 50 M U21 4X-
final
Race: A WANC1 RPCW1 RPCS1 RPCA1 RPCC1 TGAC1
Y 12:50 51 M U19 2X
final
Race: B AVNC2 WHOC2 ROTC2 NSHC1 ROTC3 CAMC21 NSHC2 CAMC22
Z 13:00 Race: A AWGC2 OTAC1 PORC1 TGAC1 PETC1 AWGC1 WHOC1 PORC2
A 13:15 52 M Clb 8+
final
Race: A NELC1 WKOC1 AVNC1 WKOC2 NSHC1 BLEC1 AKLC1
B 13:30 53 W Prm 4X-
final
Race: A RPCS1 RPCC1 RPCW1
C 13:45 54 M Nov 4+
final
Race: A WESC2 HAMC3 CLIC1 HWBC1 HAMC1 WESC1 HWBC2 WELC1
D 14:00 55 W U21 8+
final
Race: A PORC1 RPCW1 WANC1
E 14:15 56 M Opn 2- (L)
final
Race: A XCOM1 RPCW2 RPCS1 UNWC1 RPCS2
F 14:30 57 M Prm 4X-
final
Race: A RPCS1 RPCC1
G 14:45 58 W Snr 8+
final
Race: A XLAN1 AVNC1 WHOC1 NSHC1 NSHC2
H 15:00 59 M U21 8+
final
Race: A WANC1 RPCA1 RPCC1 RPCW1
I 15:05 60 W Clb 1X
final
Race: B CLIC1 AVNC3 TGAC1 TIMC2 AWGC1 AKGC1 WELC1 AKLC1
J 15:15 Race: A OTAC2 WESC1 CAMC21 TIMC1 OTAC1 HAMC1 NOEC1 MERC1
K 15:20 61 M Clb 1X
final
Race: B WREC2 AWGC2 DUAC2 TAWC1 CAMC21 WREC1 OGUC2 PETC2
L 15:30 Race: A AKGC1 DUAC1 OGUC1 CURC1 WRAC2 HAMC1 CURC2 PICC1
M 15:45 62 M Snr 8+
final
Race: A BLEC1 AKLC1 WHOC1 WESC1 HWBC1 AKGC1 NELC1 WKOC1
N 16:00 63 W Opn 1X (P)
final
Race: A HWBC1
N   64 M Opn 1X (P)
final
Race: A WESC1 CAMC1 HWBC1
O 16:15 65 W Prm 8+
final
Race: A RPCW1 RPCC1 RPCS1
P 16:30 66 M Prm 8+
final
Race: A RPCA1 RPCS1 RPCW1 RPCC1 RPCS2
User log in

log in

hide

You only require a rowIT login for running regattas or if you have been given the job of making entries for an organisation.

Notes

Clubs. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

Schools. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.