Tuesday, 14th February 2012

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
A 08:00 1 W U21 1X
heat
Race: 1WHOC1RPCS2NELC1OTAC2RPCC2RPCW2AVNC2
B 08:05 Race: 2RPCW4AVNC1RPCW3RPCS1HAMC1RPCC1
C 08:10    Race: 3RPCS3OTAC1NSHC1RPCW1RPCA1RPCC3
D 08:15 2 M U21 1X
heat
Race: 1RPCW1RPCC4RPCS5RPCA2RPCS3WHOC1RPCC3RPCW2
E 08:20 Race: 2AKGC1PICC1AVNC1RPCA1RPCW3RPCC1RPCC2
F 08:25 3 W Clb 4+
heat
Race: 1CAMC21PETC1HAMC2BPCC1AVNC2NSHC2
G 08:30 Race: 2AWGC1AVNC1WKOC1HAMC1NSHC1PORC1
H 08:35 4 W Snr 1X
heat
Race: 1AKLC1WESC1NOEC1HAMC1TIMC2NSHC1AVNC1NELC1
I 08:40 Race: 2WHOC1NSHC1AKLC2WESC2MERC1CLIC1TIMC1
J 08:45 5 W Nov 2X
heat
Race: 1STAC1WELC1CAMC22WESC3NSHC1WESC1
K 08:50 Race: 2NELC1OGUC2CLIC1TAWC1OGUC1CAMC21
L 08:55    Race: 3AKLC1WELC2WESC2HWBC1WRAC1
M 09:00 6 W Opn 1X (L)
heat
Race: 1RPCC1RPCW2RPCW1RPCS1RPCA2
N 09:05 Race: 2RPCA1WHOC1RPCC2NSHC1
O 09:10 7 M Opn 1X (L)
heat
Race: 1RPCW1RPCC1WKOC1RPCS1RPCA1
P 09:25 8 M Clb 4+
heat
Race: 1HAMC2BLEC1WKOC2CLIC1AKLC2NELC1AVNC1
Q 09:30 Race: 2WKOC4HAMC1AVNC2NSHC2BLEC2AWGC1
R 09:35    Race: 3WKOC3PORC1WKOC1TGAC1NSHC1AKLC1
S 09:50 9 M Snr 1X
heat
Race: 1WESC3WRAC1STAC1BPCC1WHOC1AKLC1
T 09:55 Race: 2HAMC1WKOC1WESC1WHOC2WESC2CLIC1
U 10:00 10 W Prm 2-
heat
Race: 1RPCA2RPCS1RPCC1RPCA1
V 10:05 11 M Prm 2-
heat
Race: 1SCR: RPCS4RPCC3SCR: RPCS3RPCW2RPCA2RPCS6
W 10:10 Race: 2RPCA3RPCC1RPCC2RPCS1RPCS5
X 10:15    Race: 3RPCW1RPCW3PETC1RPCS2RPCA1
Y 10:20 12 M Nov 2X
heat
Race: 1WKOC1STAC1WELC1CLIC1SCR: WELC2AVNC1HWBC1CLIC2
Z 10:25 13 W U21 4-
heat
Race: 1RPCW2RPCW1RPCS1
A 10:30 14 W Snr 4-
heat
Race: 1WHOC1UNWC1HAMC1NSHC1PORC1
B 10:40 15 M U21 4-
heat
Race: 1RPCW1RPCC1RPCW2HWBC1RPCA2RPCA1
C 10:50 16 M Snr 4-
heat
Race: 1HAMC1WHOC1AKGC1WKOC1WESC1
D 11:15 17 W Clb 2X
heat
Race: 1CAMC21NSHC1OTAC1OGUC1WRAC1WHOC1NSHC2
E 11:20 Race: 2STAC1OGUC3NELC1WELC2TGAC1TIMC1
F 11:25    Race: 3UNWC1AKLC1HKIC1OGUC2WESC1BPCC1
G 11:30    Race: 4NOEC1WHOC2OGUC4CLIC1AVNC1WELC1
H 11:35 18 W Prm 2X
heat
Race: 1RPCW3RPCS1RPCC2RPCW2RPCS2RPCC1
I 11:40 19 M Prm 2X
heat
Race: 1HWBC1RPCC2CBCC1RPCS1RPCC1
P 11:50 21 W Nov 8+
heat
Race: 1XLAN1HAMC1CLIC1WELC1WKOC1HWBC1WESC1CAMC21
K 11:55 20 M Clb 2X
heat
Race: 1AKLC1UNWC2STAC1TIMC1NELC1WKOC1
L 12:00 Race: 2PORC2AVNC1TGAC2UNWC1CAMC21NSHC3SCR: AVNC4
M 12:05    Race: 3CURC1AVNC2NELC4OTAC1PETC1NELC2PORC1
N 12:10    Race: 4WHOC2DUAC1NELC3NSHC1AVNC3NSHC2
O 12:25    Race: 5WREC1HKIC1WELC1TGAC1STAC2WRAC1WHOC1
Q 12:30 22 W U21 2X
heat
Race: 1RPCC2RPCW1RPCC1RPCW3RPCS1RPCW2
R 12:35 23 W Snr 4X-
heat
Race: 1WESC1WHOC1NSHC1AVNC2AVNC1XLAN1HWBC1UNWC1
S 12:40 24 M Nov 8+
heat
Race: 1WESC1HAMC2HAMC1HWBC1
T 12:45 25 M U21 2X
heat
Race: 1RPCC1RPCW2RPCS2RPCS3RPCA1
U 12:50 Race: 2RPCC2RPCA2RPCW1RPCS1
V 13:10 26 M Snr 4X-
heat
Race: 1WESC1XLCA1OGUC1HWBC1HAMC1BPCC1NSHC1AVNC1
W 13:15 27 W Prm 4-
heat
Race: 1RPCA1RPCS1RPCC1RPCW1
X 13:35 28 M Prm 4-
heat
Race: 1RPCW2RPCW1RPCC1RPCS1
Y 13:40 Race: 2RPCS3RPCS2RPCA1
Z 13:45 31 W Snr 2-
heat
Race: 1HAMC1UNWC1CAMC21AWGC1NELC1
A 13:50 Race: 2AVNC1NSHC1WHOC1HKIC1
B 13:55 32 W Clb 4X-
heat
Race: 1BPCC1AVNC2OGUC1WHOC1TIMC1UNWC1
C 14:00 Race: 2WESC1XLAN1WELC1BPCC2NSHC1AVNC1
D 14:05 33 W U21 2-
heat
Race: 1RPCS2RPCW1RPCS1RPCW2
E 14:10 35 M Snr 2-
heat
Race: 1SCR: WESC2CLIC1AKGC2WESC1PETC1CLIC2
F 14:15 Race: 2WHOC1HWBC1NSHC1OGUC1AKGC1WKOC1
G 14:20 36 M Clb 4X-
heat
Race: 1STAC1AVNC1TGAC1NELC1AVNC2XCOM1WHOC1CAMC21
H 14:25 Race: 2XLWE1UNWC1AVNC3XLNM1NSHC1HAMC1XLCA1AWGC1
I 14:30 37 M U21 2-
heat
Race: 1RPCS1RPCW3RPCS2RPCA1RPCW1RPCC1
J 14:35 Race: 2HWBC1RPCW2RPCA3RPCA2RPCW4
K 14:40 39 M Prm 1X
heat
Race: 1RPCW2SCR: RPCC1RPCC2RPCW1RPCS3RPCA3
L 14:45 Race: 2RPCA2RPCS1WRBC1RPCS2RPCA1
M 14:50 40 W Snr 2X
heat
Race: 1AVNC1OGUC1WHOC1UNWC1HWBC1
N 14:55 Race: 2NELC1WESC1NSHC1HAMC1AKLC1
O 15:10 41 W Prm 1X
heat
Race: 1SCR: NSHC1RPCS2RPCW5RPCS3RPCS1
P 15:15 Race: 2RPCW7RPCW2RPCW4RPCW3RPCW6
Q 15:20    Race: 3RPCA3RPCA1RPCA2RPCC1
R 15:30 42 W Nov 4+
heat
Race: 1HAMC2TAWC1WKOC1HWBC1WELC1CLIC1WESC3OGUC1
S 15:35 Race: 2PORC1HWBC2WESC1HAMC1WKOC2CAMC21CLIC2WESC2
T 15:50 44 M Snr 2X
heat
Race: 1HAMC1WHOC1SPCC1DUAC1WELC1OGUC1HWBC1
U 15:55 Race: 2HWBC2HAMC2BPCC1WESC1TIMC1WRAC1AKLC1
V 16:10 45 W Opn 2X (L)
heat
Race: 1RPCA1RPCW1RPCC1
W 16:30 48 W Clb 8+
heat
Race: 1CAMC21AVNC1NSHC1PORC1WKOC1XLWT1WELC1XLAN1
X 16:35 49 M Opn 2X (L)
heat
Race: 1RPCS1RPCW1
Y 17:00 53 W Prm 4X-
heat
Race: 1RPCS1RPCW1RPCC1
Z 17:05 52 M Clb 8+
heat
Race: 1WKOC2AVNC1NSHC1NELC1BLEC1WKOC1AKLC1
A 17:10 54 M Nov 4+
heat
Race: 1CLIC1HAMC2WELC1WESC1HWBC1
B 17:15 Race: 2WESC2HAMC1HWBC2HAMC3
C 17:30 56 M Opn 2- (L)
heat
Race: 1XCOM1RPCW2UNWC1RPCS1RPCS2
D 17:40 57 M Prm 4X-
heat
Race: 1RPCC1RPCS1
E 17:50 58 W Snr 8+
heat
Race: 1AVNC1XLAN1NSHC1NSHC2WHOC1

Wednesday, 15th February 2012

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
A 08:00 62 M Snr 8+
heat
Race: 1AKGC1WESC1WHOC1AKLC1WKOC1NELC1BLEC1HWBC1
B 08:05 60 W Clb 1X
heat
Race: 1TIMC1CLIC3AKLC1MERC1HAMC1OTAC1AVNC2TGAC2
C 08:10 Race: 2TIMC3WELC1OTAC2HAMC2CLIC1CAMC21AVNC1TGAC1
D 08:15    Race: 3AWGC1NOEC1AVNC3WESC1TIMC2OGUC1CLIC2AKGC1
E 08:20 61 M Clb 1X
heat
Race: 1ROTC1PICC1UNWC1WREC1DUAC1AVNC4WRAC1
F 08:25 Race: 2AVNC2PETC2AKGC1OTAC1STAC1TAWC1PETC4
G 08:30    Race: 3WRAC2CURC1TGAC2AWGC1PETC1WREC2
H 08:35    Race: 4AVNC5UNWC2AKLC2HAMC1AVNC3CURC2HKIC1
I 08:40    Race: 5PETC3OTAC2HKIC2AVNC1DUAC2TGAC1
J 08:45    Race: 6AWGC2AKLC1OGUC1WELC1CAMC21OGUC2
K 08:50 65 W Prm 8+
heat
Race: 1RPCW1RPCC1RPCS1
L 08:55 66 M Prm 8+
heat
Race: 1RPCC1RPCW1RPCS1RPCS2RPCA1
M 09:30 1 W U21 1X
repechage
Race: 1AVNC2HAMC1NELC1RPCW4RPCS3OTAC2NSHC1
P 09:35 3 W Clb 4+
repechage
Race: 1PETC1BPCC1AVNC2WKOC1PORC1
Q 09:40 Race: 2HAMC1NSHC1AWGC1NSHC2HAMC2
N 09:45 2 M U21 1X
repechage
Race: 1RPCW1RPCA1WHOC1RPCW3RPCS3AVNC1
O 09:50 Race: 2RPCS5AKGC1RPCW2RPCC2RPCC4PICC1RPCA2
R 09:55 4 W Snr 1X
repechage
Race: 1NSHC1HAMC1NELC1AKLC1WESC2NSHC1CLIC1
S 10:00 Race: 2AKLC2MERC1TIMC1WESC1NOEC1TIMC2
T 10:05 5 W Nov 2X
repechage
Race: 1WESC3AKLC1OGUC2
U 10:10 6 W Opn 1X (L)
repechage
Race: 1RPCA2RPCW2WHOC1RPCS1SCR: NSHC1
V 10:25 8 M Clb 4+
repechage
Race: 1WKOC2HAMC1WKOC1AWGC1CLIC1TGAC1HAMC2
W 10:30 9 M Snr 1X
repechage
Race: 1STAC1WESC3BPCC1HAMC1WESC1
X 10:35 Race: 2WHOC2WESC2CLIC1SCR: WRAC1AKLC1
Y 10:40 11 M Prm 2-
repechage
Race: 1RPCS2RPCC1RPCC3RPCS5
Z 10:45 Race: 2RPCS6RPCA1RPCA3PETC1
A 11:00 17 W Clb 2X
repechage
Race: 1OGUC1AKLC1CAMC21OGUC3AVNC1
B 11:05 Race: 2STAC1OGUC4TGAC1BPCC1WRAC1
C 11:10    Race: 3OGUC2NSHC1WESC1CLIC1WELC2
D 11:15    Race: 4NOEC1NELC1WHOC2WHOC1UNWC1NSHC2
F 11:45 20 M Clb 2X
repechage
Race: 1STAC1HKIC1WHOC2PORC2UNWC2PORC1TGAC2
G 11:50 Race: 2NELC4NSHC3WHOC1NELC3OTAC1AKLC1AVNC2
H 11:55    Race: 3SCR: TGAC1
STAC2
NSHC2WKOC1WREC1UNWC1NELC2AVNC3
I 12:00 25 M U21 2X
repechage
Race: 1RPCS2RPCW1RPCA2RPCC1RPCC2RPCW2RPCS3
K 12:10 31 W Snr 2-
repechage
Race: 1AVNC1NSHC1AWGC1HKIC1UNWC1HAMC1
L 12:15 32 W Clb 4X-
repechage
Race: 1OGUC1AVNC2BPCC1WESC1XLAN1
M 12:20 Race: 2WELC1BPCC2AVNC1TIMC1UNWC1
N 13:20 35 M Snr 2-
repechage
Race: 1AKGC2CLIC1AKGC1NSHC1
O 13:25 Race: 2OGUC1HWBC1WHOC1PETC1CLIC2
P 13:30 36 M Clb 4X-
repechage
Race: 1AVNC2AVNC1TGAC1CAMC21XLWE1NSHC1UNWC1
Q 13:35 Race: 2WHOC1STAC1HAMC1XLNM1XCOM1AWGC1AVNC3
R 13:40 37 M U21 2-
repechage
Race: 1RPCA3RPCA1RPCW3RPCS2RPCW4RPCC1RPCA2RPCW1
13:45 Race: 2SCR: RPCW2
T 13:50 39 M Prm 1X
repechage
Race: 1RPCW2RPCS3RPCS1RPCA2
U 13:55 Race: 2RPCS2WRBC1RPCC2RPCA3
V 14:00 40 W Snr 2X
repechage
Race: 1HAMC1NSHC1WHOC1AKLC1HWBC1NELC1OGUC1UNWC1
14:10 41 W Prm 1X
repechage
Race: 1RPCA3RPCS3RPCW7SCR: RPCW6
C 14:20 54 M Nov 4+
repechage
Race: 1HAMC2WESC2HWBC2WESC1HAMC3CLIC1WELC1
A 14:50 44 M Snr 2X
repechage
Race: 1WELC1OGUC1DUAC1WRAC1TIMC1AKLC1
B 14:55 Race: 2HAMC2HWBC2BPCC1WHOC1HAMC1SPCC1
D 15:00 60 W Clb 1X
repechage
Race: 1CLIC2TIMC3AKLC1AKGC1TGAC2HAMC2
E 15:05 Race: 2OGUC1AWGC1CLIC1SCR: AVNC2AVNC1CLIC3
Y 15:10 42 W Nov 4+
repechage
Race: 1HAMC2WESC3CLIC1WELC1WESC1CLIC2HWBC2
Z 15:15 Race: 2PORC1WESC2HAMC1WKOC2OGUC1HWBC1TAWC1
F 15:20 61 M Clb 1X
repechage
Race: 1STAC1UNWC2OGUC2HKIC2PETC1ROTC1
G 15:25 Race: 2AKLC1UNWC1WREC2HKIC1AWGC1OTAC1TGAC1
H 15:40    Race: 3PETC4PETC2AVNC2WREC1WELC1
I 15:45    Race: 4AVNC4AKLC2PETC3WRAC1AWGC2AVNC1TGAC2
J 15:50 28 M Prm 4-
repechage
Race: 1RPCW2RPCS3RPCS1RPCS2RPCW1

Thursday, 16th February 2012

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
A 08:00 17 W Clb 2X
semi-final
Race: 1BPCC1WESC1WHOC1HKIC1OTAC1TGAC1AVNC1NOEC1
B 08:05 Race: 2CLIC1WHOC2CAMC21TIMC1WELC1NSHC1OGUC4OGUC1
G 08:10 8 M Clb 4+
semi-final
Race: 1AWGC1NELC1AVNC2BLEC1AKLC1WKOC3BLEC2WKOC1
H 08:15 Race: 2HAMC1CLIC1PORC1WKOC4AVNC1AKLC2TGAC1HAMC2
E 08:45 5 W Nov 2X
semi-final
Race: 1OGUC2WESC1OGUC1NSHC1WRAC1WESC2TAWC1AKLC1
F 08:50 Race: 2WESC3WELC2STAC1NELC1HWBC1CLIC1WELC1
I 09:00 11 M Prm 2-
semi-final
Race: 1RPCS2RPCW3RPCS1RPCW2RPCA1RPCS6
J 09:10 Race: 2RPCA3RPCA2RPCW1RPCC2RPCC1RPCS5
C 09:30 1 W U21 1X
semi-final
Race: 1RPCS3RPCS2RPCC1OTAC1RPCW2RPCW1RPCW3NSHC1
D 09:35 Race: 2NELC1WHOC1RPCC2RPCS1RPCC3AVNC1RPCA1RPCW4
K 10:15 20 M Clb 2X
semi-final
Race: 1PORC1AVNC1CURC1WRAC1TIMC1NSHC1HKIC1AVNC2
L 10:20 Race: 2OTAC1PETC1WELC1CAMC21DUAC1NELC1WREC1NELC2
O 10:30 41 W Prm 1X
semi-final
Race: 1RPCA2RPCW4RPCS1RPCA1RPCW5RPCW7
P 10:35 Race: 2RPCS3RPCC1RPCW2RPCS2RPCW3RPCA3
M 11:00 60 W Clb 1X
semi-final
Race: 1AKGC1HAMC1WELC1WESC1OTAC1TIMC2OTAC2CLIC1
N 11:10 Race: 2AWGC1MERC1NOEC1CAMC21TIMC1TGAC1AVNC3AKLC1
Q 11:45 61 M Clb 1X
semi-final
Race: 1WREC1HAMC1SCR: OTAC2DUAC1CURC1CAMC21AKGC1OGUC2
R 11:50 Race: 2WREC2DUAC2OGUC1CURC2TAWC1PICC1WRAC2AWGC2

Friday, 17th February 2012

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
A 08:00 29 Mx Opn 2X (P)
final
Race: AHWBC1
B 08:05 1 W U21 1X
final
Race: BRPCW4AVNC2RPCS2RPCW3RPCC2WHOC1NELC1NSHC1
C 08:15 Race: AAVNC1RPCS3RPCC3RPCW1RPCS1RPCC1RPCA1RPCW2
D 08:30 2 M U21 1X
final
Race: ARPCW1RPCS3RPCC2RPCC3RPCC1RPCW3RPCW2RPCC4
E 08:45 3 W Clb 4+
final
Race: AWKOC1NSHC2AWGC1CAMC21AVNC1AVNC2BPCC1HAMC2
F 09:00 4 W Snr 1X
final
Race: AWESC2TIMC1WESC1AVNC1WHOC1AKLC1HAMC1MERC1
G 09:05 5 W Nov 2X
final
Race: BAKLC1WESC2WESC1TAWC1CLIC1WESC3WELC2
H 09:15 Race: AHWBC1NSHC1STAC1WRAC1NELC1OGUC1WELC1OGUC2
J 09:30 6 W Opn 1X (L)
final
Race: ARPCS1RPCC2RPCA1RPCC1RPCW1RPCW2
K 09:45 7 M Opn 1X (L)
final
Race: ARPCS1RPCW1RPCA1RPCC1WKOC1
L 09:50 8 M Clb 4+
final
Race: BAVNC2BLEC2AWGC1TGAC1WKOC1CLIC1HAMC1HAMC2
M 10:00 Race: ANELC1WKOC4PORC1BLEC1AVNC1AKLC1WKOC3AKLC2
N 10:15 9 M Snr 1X
final
Race: AWHOC2HAMC1BPCC1WHOC1WKOC1WESC2CLIC1WESC1
O 10:30 10 W Prm 2-
final
Race: ARPCC1RPCA1RPCA2RPCS1
P 10:35 11 M Prm 2-
final
Race: BRPCS5RPCA3RPCW3RPCA2RPCS2RPCS6
Q 10:45 Race: ARPCC1RPCC2RPCS1RPCW1RPCA1RPCW2
R 11:00 12 M Nov 2X
final
Race: AAVNC1WELC1CLIC1WKOC1HWBC1CLIC2STAC1
S 11:15 34 W U19 4+
heat
Race: 1WANC1PETC1HAMC1WKOC1TGAC21
T 11:20 Race: 2WANC2AWGC1AVNC1NSHC1
U 11:30 13 W U21 4-
final
Race: ARPCW1RPCS1RPCW2
V 11:45 14 W Snr 4-
final
Race: APORC1UNWC1WHOC1NSHC1HAMC1
W 12:15 38 M U19 4+
heat
Race: 1AKLC2WKOC1NSHC2BLEC2CAMC21AWGC1NSHC1AKLC1
X 12:20 Race: 2NELC1SCR: PORC1
WANC1
HAMC1AKGC1TGAC1AVNC1SCR: BLEC1
WANC2
Z 12:30 15 M U21 4-
final
Race: AHWBC1RPCA1RPCW1RPCW2RPCA2RPCC1
A 12:45 16 M Snr 4-
final
Race: AHAMC1WKOC1WHOC1WESC1AKGC1
B 12:50 17 W Clb 2X
final
Race: BOGUC1NOEC1SCR: WRAC1
STAC1
WESC1WELC1CLIC1OGUC4AVNC1
C 13:00 Race: ATIMC1WHOC2WHOC1HKIC1CAMC21NSHC1OTAC1BPCC1
D 13:15 18 W Prm 2X
final
Race: ARPCW3RPCS1RPCC1RPCW2RPCS2RPCC2
E 13:30 19 M Prm 2X
final
Race: ARPCC2RPCS1RPCC1CBCC1HWBC1
F 13:35 20 M Clb 2X
final
Race: BAVNC1OTAC1SCR: PETC1
WHOC1
HKIC1WELC1PORC1AVNC2NELC2
G 13:45 Race: ACURC1DUAC1CAMC21WREC1TIMC1WRAC1NELC1NSHC1
H 14:00 21 W Nov 8+
final
Race: AHWBC1CLIC1WELC1WKOC1CAMC21HAMC1WESC1XLAN1
I 14:15 22 W U21 2X
final
Race: ARPCC2RPCS1RPCC1RPCW1RPCW3RPCW2
J 14:25 43 W U19 2X
heat
Race: 1AVNC2BPCC1WANC1OGUC1AKGC1ROTC1
K 14:30 Race: 2OTAC1WHOC1AVNC1TIMC1WANC2TIMC2
L 14:35    Race: 3UNWC1TGAC1HAMC1HWBC1TGAC21CAMC21
M 14:45 23 W Snr 4X-
final
Race: AUNWC1NSHC1HWBC1WHOC1AVNC1XLAN1WESC1AVNC2
N 15:00 24 M Nov 8+
final
Race: AHAMC2WESC1HWBC1HAMC1
O 15:15 25 M U21 2X
final
Race: ARPCS3RPCW2RPCC1RPCA1RPCS1RPCC2RPCS2
P 15:25 51 M U19 2X
heat
Race: 1WANC2AWGC2AWGC1PORC1CAMC21STAC1HWBC1NSHC1
Q 15:30 Race: 2HAMC1ROTC2CAMC22PORC2OTAC1AVNC2WHOC2TGAC1
R 15:35    Race: 3AVNC1WHOC1ROTC3WANC1NSHC2PETC1HAMC2AVNC3
S 15:45 26 M Snr 4X-
final
Race: AAVNC1BPCC1HAMC1WESC1XLCA1HWBC1OGUC1NSHC1
T 16:00 27 W Prm 4-
final
Race: ARPCS1RPCA1RPCC1RPCW1
U 16:15 28 M Prm 4-
final
Race: ARPCW2RPCS1RPCA1RPCC1RPCW1RPCS2

Saturday, 18th February 2012

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
A 08:00 31 W Snr 2-
final
Race: AAVNC1NSHC1HKIC1NELC1WHOC1AWGC1UNWC1HAMC1
B 08:15 32 W Clb 4X-
final
Race: ABPCC2BPCC1WESC1NSHC1WHOC1AVNC1TIMC1AVNC2
C 08:30 33 W U21 2-
final
Race: ARPCS1RPCS2RPCW1RPCW2
D 08:45 34 W U19 4+
final
Race: AWANC2AWGC1WANC1AVNC1WKOC1NSHC1HAMC1TGAC21
E 09:00 35 M Snr 2-
final
Race: AHWBC1NSHC1AKGC1WESC1WKOC1WHOC1PETC1CLIC1
F 09:15 36 M Clb 4X-
final
Race: ANSHC1CAMC21XLWE1XLCA1NELC1XLNM1HAMC1XCOM1
G 09:30 37 M U21 2-
final
Race: ARPCA3RPCW3RPCW1RPCS1HWBC1RPCA1RPCW4RPCC1
H 09:35 38 M U19 4+
final
Race: BHAMC1NELC1AVNC1BLEC2AKLC2CAMC21WANC1
I 09:45 Race: AWKOC1NSHC2TGAC1NSHC1AKGC1AKLC1WANC2AWGC1
J 09:50 39 M Prm 1X
final
Race: BRPCW2RPCS3RPCC2RPCA3
K 10:00 Race: ARPCA2WRBC1RPCA1RPCW1RPCS1RPCS2
L 10:15 40 W Snr 2X
final
Race: ANSHC1AKLC1HWBC1WESC1AVNC1NELC1WHOC1HAMC1
M 10:20 41 W Prm 1X
final
Race: BRPCA2RPCW7RPCW4RPCC1RPCS3RPCA3
N 10:30 Race: ARPCW5RPCS1RPCA1RPCW2RPCW3RPCS2
O 10:45 42 W Nov 4+
final
Race: ACLIC2WESC1WKOC2WKOC1CAMC21WELC1OGUC1HAMC1
P 10:50 43 W U19 2X
final
Race: BWANC1TIMC2CAMC21BPCC1AVNC1OGUC1UNWC1SCR: WANC2AVNC2
Q 11:00 Race: AHAMC1WHOC1AKGC1TGAC21OTAC1ROTC1TGAC1TIMC1
R 11:15 44 M Snr 2X
final
Race: AHWBC2HAMC1BPCC1WESC1HWBC1TIMC1SCR: DUAC1
OGUC1
SCR: WRAC1
WELC1
S 11:30 45 W Opn 2X (L)
final
Race: ARPCC1RPCW1RPCA1
T 11:45 46 W U21 4X-
final
Race: ARPCS1RPCC1RPCW1
U 12:00 47 M Prm 4+
final
Race: ABLEC1WKOC1WRAC1HWBC1
V 12:15 48 W Clb 8+
final
Race: APORC1XLWT1CAMC21AVNC1WKOC1NSHC1XLAN1WELC1
W 12:30 49 M Opn 2X (L)
final
Race: ARPCW1RPCS1
X 12:45 50 M U21 4X-
final
Race: AWANC1RPCW1RPCS1RPCA1RPCC1TGAC1
Y 12:50 51 M U19 2X
final
Race: BAVNC2WHOC2ROTC2NSHC1ROTC3CAMC21NSHC2CAMC22
Z 13:00 Race: AAWGC2OTAC1PORC1TGAC1PETC1AWGC1WHOC1PORC2
A 13:15 52 M Clb 8+
final
Race: ANELC1WKOC1AVNC1WKOC2NSHC1BLEC1AKLC1
B 13:30 53 W Prm 4X-
final
Race: ARPCS1RPCC1RPCW1
C 13:45 54 M Nov 4+
final
Race: AWESC2HAMC3CLIC1HWBC1HAMC1WESC1HWBC2WELC1
D 14:00 55 W U21 8+
final
Race: APORC1RPCW1WANC1
E 14:15 56 M Opn 2- (L)
final
Race: AXCOM1RPCW2RPCS1UNWC1RPCS2
F 14:30 57 M Prm 4X-
final
Race: ARPCS1RPCC1
G 14:45 58 W Snr 8+
final
Race: AXLAN1AVNC1WHOC1NSHC1NSHC2
H 15:00 59 M U21 8+
final
Race: AWANC1RPCA1RPCC1RPCW1
I 15:05 60 W Clb 1X
final
Race: BCLIC1AVNC3TGAC1TIMC2AWGC1AKGC1WELC1AKLC1
J 15:15 Race: AOTAC2WESC1CAMC21TIMC1OTAC1HAMC1NOEC1MERC1
K 15:20 61 M Clb 1X
final
Race: BWREC2AWGC2DUAC2TAWC1CAMC21WREC1OGUC2PETC2
L 15:30 Race: AAKGC1DUAC1OGUC1CURC1WRAC2HAMC1CURC2PICC1
M 15:45 62 M Snr 8+
final
Race: ABLEC1AKLC1WHOC1WESC1HWBC1AKGC1NELC1WKOC1
N 16:00 63 W Opn 1X (P)
final
Race: AHWBC1
N   64 M Opn 1X (P)
final
Race: AWESC1CAMC1HWBC1
O 16:15 65 W Prm 8+
final
Race: ARPCW1RPCC1RPCS1
P 16:30 66 M Prm 8+
final
Race: ARPCA1RPCS1RPCW1RPCC1RPCS2
User log in

log in

hide

You only require a rowIT login for running regattas or if you have been given the job of making entries for an organisation.

Notes

Clubs. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

Schools. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.