Tuesday, 19th February 2013

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
A 08:00 2 M Snr 4-
prelim
Race: 1AKLC1WNKC1AKGC1AWGC1NSHC1HWBC1AVNC1
B 08:05 1 W Nov 4X+
heat
Race: 1AWGC1DUAC1AVNC2NELC1WESC2NOEC1
C 08:10 1,2,3,4->Semi-Final; 5,6,7->RepechageRace: 2BLEC1AVNC1STAC2CTYC1PETC1NSHC1
D 08:15    Race: 3STAC1WESC1STAC3HWBC1AKLC1
E 08:20 3 W Prm 4X-
prelim
Race: 1RPCW1RPCC1RPCA1
F 08:25 5 W Snr 4-
prelim
Race: 1TGAC1NSHC1WELC1HAMC1AVNC2AWGC1WHOC1AVNC1
G 08:30 4 M U22 8+
prelim
Race: 1RPCA1RPCW1RPCC1
H 08:35 6 M Clb 8+
heat
Race: 1AVNC1WHOC1BLEC1XLCA1XLWE1
I 08:40 1->Final; 2,3,4,5->RepechageRace: 2HWBC1HAMC1CHCC1WKOC1
J 08:45 7 W U22 8+
prelim
Race: 1RPCW1RPCS1RPCC1
K 08:50 8 M Nov 4X+
heat
Race: 1CTYC1AVNC3TGAC1WTUC1AVNC1
ZCHG1
WESC1
ZCHG1
AKLC1
L 08:55 1->Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->RepechageRace: 2AVNC2WESC2NSHC1WREC1TIMC1PORC1STAC1
M 09:00 10 M Prm 4X-
prelim
Race: 1PICC1RPCS1ZCHG1RPCC1
N 09:05 9 W Clb 8+
prelim
Race: 1AWGC1WHOC1PETC1WELC1TIMC1NSHC1AVNC1ZCHG1
O 09:20 12 W U20 1X
heat
Race: 1OTAC1WREC1RPCA1RPCC2RPCW4WNKC1
P 09:25 1,2->Semi-Final; 3,4,5,6->RepechageRace: 2OAMC1RPCS1RPCS3HKIC1RPCW2
Q 09:30    Race: 3RPCW1RPCC1AKLC1RPCW3RPCS2
R 09:35 13 M Nov 2X
heat
Race: 1OAMC1AVNC2TAWC1STAC2TIMC1ZCHG2PORC1NSHC1
S 09:40 1,2,3,4->Semi-Final; 5,6,7,8->RepechageRace: 2STAC4WELC1WREC1TGAC1WREC3AVNC4WELC2WTUC1
T 09:45    Race: 3WREC2STAC1NOEC1AKLC3AVNC1STAC3AVNC3
U 09:50 14 W Clb 4X-
heat
Race: 1NSHC1WHOC2WHOC1HWBC1NSHC2CURC1
V 09:55 1->Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->RepechageRace: 2XLWE1AVNC1WESC1OTAC1TGAC1TIMC1
W 10:00 15 M U22 2-
prelim
Race: 1RPCS1SCR: AVNC1RPCW2RPCA1RPCW1
X 10:05 16 M U20 1X
heat
Race: 1RPCS1OTAC2SPCC1RPCA3OTAC3
Y 10:10 1,2,3->Semi-Final; 4,5->RepechageRace: 2CURC1OTAC1RPCA1RPCW1
Z 10:15    Race: 3TIMC1HWBC4RPCA2PICC1HWBC1
A 10:20 17 W Nov 2X
heat
Race: 1NOEC1STAC2DUAC1AKLC1STAC3CTYC2NSHC2HWBC1
B 10:25 1,2,3,4->Semi-Final; 5,6,7,8->RepechageRace: 2AVNC1NELC1AVNC2CTYC1STAC1NOEC2AKLC2
C 10:30    Race: 3WESC1AWGC1HWBC2NSHC1BLEC2BLEC1NOEC4NOEC3
D 10:35 18 M Clb 4X-
heat
Race: 1WHOC2PETC1TGAC1WHOC1WKOC2WKOC1NELC1
E 10:40 1->Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->RepechageRace: 2XLBP1NSHC1CURC1BLEC1AWGC1AVNC1AKLC1
F 10:45 19 W U22 2-
prelim
Race: 1RPCA1RPCC1RPCS1RPCW1
G 10:50 20 M Opn 1X (L)
heat
Race: 1RPCW1RPCC3RPCC1RPCA1RPCW3AKGC1
H 10:55 1,2->Final; 3,4,5->RepechageRace: 2RPCW2SRVC1BVRC1WRAC1RPCS1
I 11:00 21 W Prm 2-
prelim
Race: 1RPCW1RPCS1RPCA1RPCC1
J 11:05 22 M Prm 2-
heat
Race: 1RPCW1RPCC1RPCS2RPCS1
K 11:10 1->Final; 2,3,4->RepechageRace: 2RPCW2RPCC2RPCA1
L 11:15 23 W Opn 1X (L)
heat
Race: 1RPCW2RPCA1RPCW1WELC1HWBC1RPCC1
M 11:20 1->Final; 2,3,4,5,6->RepechageRace: 2OAMC1RPCS2OTAC1RPCS1AKLC3
N 11:30 24 M Snr 2-
heat
Race: 1AKGC1WKOC1WHOC1AKGC2NSHC2AVNC2HWBC1AVNC3
O 11:35 1->Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->RepechageRace: 2NSHC1CTYC1HAMC1OGUC1WHOC2NELC1AVNC1PETC1
P 11:40 26 M U20 4-
prelim
Race: 1AWGC1RPCC1RPCA1RPCS1
Q 11:45 25 W Clb 2X
heat
Race: 1WNKC1PORC1NSHC1AVNC1WESC1CURC2HKIC1BPCC1
R 11:50 1,2,3,4->Semi-Final; 5,6,7,8->RepechageRace: 2OGUC1CURC1HWBC2WHOC1TIMC1TGAC1OTAC1
S 11:55    Race: 3AVNC2WHOC2AKLC1WELC1WRAC1TGAC2HWBC1
T 12:10 27 W Snr 2-
heat
Race: 1WHOC1HAMC1WELC1TGAC1
U 12:15 1->Final; 2,3,4,5->RepechageRace: 2TIMC1NSHC1NSHC3HKIC1AKLC1
V 12:20 28 M Clb 1X
heat
Race: 1OTAC3AVNC2WESC1AKLC1WKOC2WREC1
W 12:25 1,2->Semi-Final; 3,4,5,6,7,8->RepechageRace: 2AWGC1AVNC1NELC1OTAC2NOEC1
X 12:30    Race: 3WKOC1TGAC4OTAC1NELC3WHOC3CTYC1
Y 12:35    Race: 4HKIC2WHOC1WESC2WHOC2HWBC1HKIC1
Z 12:40    Race: 5TGAC1AKGC1UTSC1SPCC1NELC2TGAC3
A 12:45    Race: 6TIMC1BLEC1HAMC1TAWC1TGAC2WHOC4
B 12:50 29 W U20 4-
prelim
Race: 1RPCS1AVNC1AWGC2AWGC1
C 12:55 30 W U22 1X
heat
Race: 1RPCS1RPCW2RPCA1RPCW1RPCC2
D 13:00 1,2->A Final; 3,4,5->RepechageRace: 2WESC1NELC1RPCS2RPCS3RPCS4RPCC1
E 13:05 31 M Prm 2X
prelim
Race: 1RPCC1RPCS1RPCC2RPCW1
F 13:10 32 W Prm 2X
prelim
Race: 1RPCW1RPCS1RPCC1
G 13:15 33 M U22 1X
heat
Race: 1HKIC2WHOC1RPCS1RPCC2WRAC2
H 13:20 1,2,3->Semi-Final; 4,5->RepechageRace: 2RPCW4RPCA2RPCC3RPCC1RPCW2RPCA3
I 13:25    Race: 3RPCW5RPCA1HKIC1RPCW1RPCW3
J 13:30 34 W Nov 4+
heat
Race: 1PETC1AVNC1NSHC1STAC1NOEC1PETC2STAC3
K 13:35 1->Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->RepechageRace: 2WESC2NELC1WESC1STAC2HWBC1AWGC1HAMC1
L 13:40 36 M Opn 2- (L)
prelim
Race: 1RPCW2RPCW1
M 13:45 37 M Nov 4+
heat
Race: 1WTUC2STAC2AVNC1STAC3CTYC1WELC1PORC1AVNC4
N 13:50 1->Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->RepechageRace: 2WESC1STAC1TIMC1AVNC2NSHC1AVNC3PORC2WTUC1
13:55    Race: 3OAMC1
P 14:00 35 M Snr 1X
heat
Race: 1BPCC1CTYC1WESC1OGUC1WKOC1
Q 14:05 1->Final; 2,3,4,5->RepechageRace: 2TAWC1UTSC1WESC2WRAC1
R 14:10 38 W Snr 2X
heat
Race: 1WHOC2AKLC1OGUC1BPCC1HKIC1
S 14:15 1->Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->RepechageRace: 2AVNC1HWBC1CURC1AKLC2WESC1WHOC1
T 14:20 39 W Prm 4-
prelim
Race: 1RPCS1RPCA1RPCS2
U 14:25 40 M Prm 4-
prelim
Race: 1RPCS1RPCW1ZCHG1RPCW2ZCHG1
V 14:30 41 W Clb 4+
heat
Race: 1WELC1AWGC1NSHC2TIMC1AVNC1AWGC2
W 14:35 1->Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->RepechageRace: 2WELC2AWGC3HAMC1NSHC1AVNC2
X 14:55 42 M U20 2X
prelim
Race: 1CURC1RPCC1WTUC1RPCA2RPCA1
Y 15:00 44 W Snr 1X
heat
Race: 1WELC1HWBC1AKLC2UNWC1AKLC1WNKC1
Z 15:05 1->Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->RepechageRace: 2AKGC1PORC1WESC1NELC1WREC1
A 15:10 48 M Nov 8+
prelim
Race: 1AVNC1STAC1XLWE1PORC1AVNC2WESC1WTUC1
B 15:15 45 W U20 2-
heat
Race: 1RPCW1TIMC1AVNC1AWGC1
C 15:20 1->Final; 2,3,4->RepechageRace: 2RPCS1AKLC1RPCA1AWGC2
D 15:25 46 M Clb 4+
heat
Race: 1AWGC1BLEC1NELC1WNKC1NSHC1AKLC1HWBC1
E 15:30 1->Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->RepechageRace: 2HAMC1AVNC1HAMC2PETC1NSHC2WKOC1CHCC1
F 15:35 52 M Prm 1X
heat
Race: 1RPCS1SRVC1RPCS2WESC1HWBC1
G 15:40 1,2,3->Semi-Final; 4,5->RepechageRace: 2RPCC1RPCC2RPCA2RPCC3
H 15:45    Race: 3RPCA1AWGC1RPCW1RPCW2
I 15:50 53 W Snr 4X-
prelim
Race: 1WHOC1BPCC1HWBC1AVNC1NSHC1
J 15:55 54 W U20 2X
prelim
Race: 1RPCC2OTAC1RPCW1RPCC1RPCW2WRAC1
K 16:00 50 M Snr 2X
heat
Race: 1PICC1NELC1WELC1OGUC1WRAC1AVNC2WKOC1
L 16:05 1->Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->RepechageRace: 2AKGC1BPCC1DUAC1ROTC1CURC1WHOC1HKIC1
M 16:10 49 M U20 2-
heat
Race: 1RPCS1RPCA1HWBC1
N 16:15 1->Final; 2,3,4->RepechageRace: 2NOEC1RPCC1RPCA2AKLC1
O 16:20 55 W Nov 8+
heat
Race: 1NOEC1STAC1CTYC1NSHC1HWBC1
P 16:25 1->Final; 2,3,4,5->RepechageRace: 2HAMC1XCOM1PETC1AVNC1WESC1
Q 16:35 56 W Prm 1X
heat
Race: 1RPCS3WESC1RPCW1RPCA1
R 16:40 1->Final; 2,3,4->RepechageRace: 2RPCW3PAEC1RPCW2RPCS1
S 16:45 58 M Opn 2X (L)
prelim
Race: 1RPCW1RPCW2RPCC1XCOM1OGUC1AKGC1
T 16:50 57 M U22 4X-
prelim
Race: 1RPCC1RPCS1ZCHG1RPCA1
U 16:55 60 M Snr 4X-
prelim
Race: 1XLBP1PICC1XLCA1AVNC1PETC1AKLC1AWGC1
V 17:00 61 W Clb 1X
heat
Race: 1TGAC2WNKC1UNWC1NSHC1NSHC2
AKLC1
NELC1ASHC1OTAC1
W 17:05 1,2,3,4->Semi-Final; 5,6,7,8->RepechageRace: 2AVNC1OTAC4OGUC1AKGC1OTAC3
WELC1
AVNC2HWBC2TGAC1
X 17:10    Race: 3PORC1OTAC2WREC1OGUC2WESC1AVNC3TGAC3
HWBC1
HKIC1
Z 17:20 62 M Clb 2X
heat
Race: 1PORC1HKIC1AVNC2WESC1NELC2CURC2BLEC2
A 17:25 1,2,3,4->Semi-Final; 5,6,7->RepechageRace: 2BLEC1AVNC1BPCC1CTYC1NELC1WELC1
B 17:30    Race: 3WKOC1DUAC1WHOC1WKOC2NOEC1OTAC1CURC1
C 17:35 63 W Opn 2X (L)
prelim
Race: 1RPCW1RPCC1PORC1
D 17:40 64 W U22 4X-
prelim
Race: 1RPCA1RPCC1RPCW1RPCS1
E 17:45 65 W Snr 8+
prelim
Race: 1NSHC1AWGC1WHOC1AVNC1WELC1
F 18:05 70 M Prm 8+
prelim
Race: 1ZCHG1RPCA1ZCHG1RPCS1
G 18:10 69 W Prm 8+
prelim
Race: 1RPCC1RPCS1RPCW1
H 18:15 68 M Snr 8+
prelim
Race: 1AKLC1NSHC1CHCC1XCOM1AVNC1HWBC1AKGC1HAMC1

Wednesday, 20th February 2013

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
A 08:00 8 M Nov 4X+
repechage
Race: 1WESC2AVNC1WESC1
CTYC1
TIMC1PORC1AKLC1
B 08:05 1,2,3->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2STAC1NSHC1WREC1TGAC1AVNC3
C 08:45 1 W Nov 4X+
repechage
Race: 1NSHC1STAC3AVNC2STAC2WESC2
D 08:50 6 M Clb 8+
repechage
Race: 1XLWE1WKOC1WHOC1AVNC1CHCC1HAMC1XLCA1
E 09:00 12 W U20 1X
repechage
Race: 1WREC1RPCC1RPCS1RPCW4HKIC1
F 09:05 1,2,3->Semi-Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2OAMC1RPCS2RPCC2WNKC1
G 09:25 14 W Clb 4X-
repechage
Race: 1WHOC2NSHC2WHOC1TGAC1XLWE1
H 09:30 1,2,3->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2WESC1TIMC1AVNC1NSHC1CURC1
I 09:35 13 M Nov 2X
repechage
Race: 1PORC1WELC1AVNC1AVNC2AKLC3WELC2
J 09:40 1,2->Semi-Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2TAWC1NSHC1WTUC1AVNC3STAC4
K 09:45 16 M U20 1X
repechage
Race: 1RPCA2OTAC1SPCC1HWBC1OTAC3
L 09:50 17 W Nov 2X
repechage
Race: 1NOEC4NOEC2BLEC1NSHC2CTYC2
M 09:55 1,2->Semi-Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2BLEC2STAC2AVNC2NOEC3STAC1STAC3
N 10:00 18 M Clb 4X-
repechage
Race: 1TGAC1WKOC1WHOC1NSHC1AWGC1CURC1
O 10:05 1,2,3->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2AKLC1AVNC1BLEC1NELC1WHOC2WKOC2
P 10:10 20 M Opn 1X (L)
repechage
Race: 1RPCC3RPCC1RPCW3
RPCW2
RPCS1AKGC1
10:40 22 M Prm 2-
repechage
Race: 1RPCW1RPCS2RPCC2RPCC1
S 10:45 23 W Opn 1X (L)
repechage
Race: 1WELC1HWBC1RPCW1RPCS2OAMC1
T 10:50 1,2->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2AKLC3OTAC1RPCA1RPCW2
U 10:55 24 M Snr 2-
repechage
Race: 1WKOC1WHOC1AVNC3AVNC2AVNC1NELC1PETC1
V 11:00 1,2,3->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2WHOC2OGUC1HAMC1HWBC1AKGC2NSHC2
W 11:05 25 W Clb 2X
repechage
Race: 2AVNC2OTAC1NSHC1TGAC1
X 11:14 1,2->Semi-Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 1WELC1CURC1WRAC1CURC2WESC1
Y 11:15 27 W Snr 2-
repechage
Race: 1AKLC1NSHC3TGAC1HAMC1TIMC1HKIC1WELC1
Z 11:20 28 M Clb 1X
repechage
Race: 1OTAC3HWBC1WHOC4NELC2WHOC3
A 11:25 1->Semi-Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2HAMC1AWGC1NELC3WHOC2WKOC1AKLC1SPCC1
B 11:30    Race: 3WESC2AVNC2OTAC2NOEC1TAWC1
C 11:35    Race: 4TGAC3TGAC2WKOC2TGAC1WHOC1TGAC4
D 11:40 30 W U22 1X
repechage
Race: 1RPCW2RPCS4NELC1RPCA1RPCS3RPCC2
F 11:50 33 M U22 1X
repechage
Race: 1RPCW4RPCW5RPCC2RPCC3
H 12:00 34 W Nov 4+
repechage
Race: 1NOEC1STAC1PETC1HWBC1WESC1WESC2
I 12:05 1,2,3->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2NELC1STAC2HAMC1NSHC1PETC2STAC3
J 12:10 35 M Snr 1X
repechage
Race: 1OGUC1CTYC1WKOC1UTSC1WESC1TAWC1WESC2
K 12:25 38 W Snr 2X
repechage
Race: 1OGUC1BPCC1WESC1HWBC1
L 12:30 1,2,3->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2CURC1AKLC2WHOC1WHOC2AKLC1
M 12:50 41 W Clb 4+
repechage
Race: 1AWGC2WELC1TIMC1WELC2AWGC3
N 12:55 1,2,3->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2HAMC1AVNC2NSHC2AWGC1
O 13:15 44 W Snr 1X
repechage
Race: 1AKLC1WELC1AKLC2PORC1AKGC1
P 13:20 1,2,3->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2WREC1NELC1UNWC1WNKC1
Q 13:35 45 W U20 2-
repechage
Race: 1AWGC2AKLC1RPCA1RPCW1TIMC1AWGC1
R 13:40 46 M Clb 4+
repechage
Race: 1AWGC1AKLC1BLEC1AVNC1WKOC1NSHC2
S 13:45 1,2,3->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2HAMC1CHCC1HAMC2WNKC1HWBC1NELC1
T 13:50 49 M U20 2-
repechage
Race: 1NOEC1AKLC1RPCA2RPCA1HWBC1
U 13:55 50 M Snr 2X
repechage
Race: 1NELC1WKOC1AVNC2BPCC1AKGC1DUAC1
V 14:00 1,2,3->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2HKIC1WHOC1CURC1WRAC1OGUC1WELC1
X 14:05 52 M Prm 1X
repechage
Race: 1RPCW2HWBC1RPCA2WESC1
X 14:20 55 W Nov 8+
repechage
Race: 1WESC1NOEC1HAMC1STAC1PETC1HWBC1XCOM1NSHC1
Z 14:25 56 W Prm 1X
repechage
Race: 1RPCW3PAEC1RPCW2RPCW1RPCS3
Z 14:30 61 W Clb 1X
repechage
Race: 1TGAC2OTAC4UNWC1OGUC2HKIC1AKGC1
A 14:35 1,2->Semi-Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2ASHC1OTAC1HWBC2WREC1AVNC2AVNC3
D 14:50 62 M Clb 2X
repechage
Race: 1WESC1NOEC1CURC2NELC1WKOC1CTYC1BLEC2WKOC2
E 14:55 37 M Nov 4+
repechage
Race: 1AVNC4STAC3WTUC2AVNC1WESC1TIMC1AVNC2
F 15:00 1,2,3->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2PORC2NSHC1STAC1AVNC3PORC1STAC2CTYC1

Thursday, 21st February 2013

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
A 08:00 16 M U20 1X
semi-final
Race: 1RPCA2RPCA1PICC1RPCS1TIMC1HWBC1
SPCC1
B 08:05 1,2,3->A Final; 4,5,6->B FinalRace: 2OTAC2HWBC4CURC1RPCA3RPCW1OTAC1
C 08:10 12 W U20 1X
semi-final
Race: 1RPCW4RPCW3OTAC1RPCW2RPCS2WNKC1
D 08:15 1,2,3->A Final; 4,5,6->B FinalRace: 2RPCC2RPCA1RPCW1RPCS3RPCC1RPCS1
E 08:20 1 W Nov 4X+
semi-final
Race: 1AVNC2NELC1PETC1WESC1AWGC1STAC1CTYC1WESC2
F 08:25 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B FinalRace: 2STAC2HWBC1BLEC1AVNC1AKLC1DUAC1NOEC1NSHC1
G 08:35 52 M Prm 1X
semi-final
Race: 1RPCW1RPCC2RPCA1RPCS1SRVC1RPCW2
H 08:40 1,2,3->A Final; 4,5,6->B FinalRace: 2HWBC1AWGC1RPCS2RPCC1RPCC3WESC1
I 08:50 13 M Nov 2X
semi-final
Race: 1AVNC2STAC3AVNC4NOEC1AKLC2WREC3NSHC1PORC1
J 09:00 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B FinalRace: 2WTUC1STAC2TIMC1WREC1WREC2TGAC1STAC1AVNC1
K 09:05 25 W Clb 2X
semi-final
Race: 1CURC1AKLC1TIMC1AVNC1HWBC1WNKC1WHOC1TGAC1
L 09:10 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B FinalRace: 2OTAC1WHOC2TGAC2HWBC2PORC1OGUC1BPCC1WRAC1
M 09:15 28 M Clb 1X
semi-final
Race: 2TGAC1WESC1HKIC1AVNC1TIMC1UTSC1OTAC1WHOC2
N 09:20 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B FinalRace: 1HWBC1NELC1AKGC1CTYC1WREC1BLEC1HKIC2OTAC2
O 10:00 17 W Nov 2X
semi-final
Race: 1BLEC1NOEC1AKLC2AWGC1HWBC1NSHC1NELC1STAC1
P 10:05 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B FinalRace: 2NOEC3WESC1HWBC2CTYC1DUAC1
AVNC1
AKLC1NOEC2NSHC2
Q 10:10 33 M U22 1X
semi-final
Race: 1RPCW1RPCA3RPCA1WRAC2RPCS1RPCW4
R 10:15 Race: 2RPCC2RPCW3WHOC1RPCC1RPCA2RPCW5
S 10:20 61 W Clb 1X
semi-final
Race: 1OGUC2WNKC1WELC1NSHC1WESC1HWBC1TGAC1OTAC1
T 10:25 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B FinalRace: 2HWBC2NELC1AKLC1AVNC1PORC1OGUC1OTAC2OTAC4
U 10:30 62 M Clb 2X
semi-final
Race: 1WKOC1PORC1WELC1HKIC1DUAC1OTAC1AVNC1BLEC2
V 10:35 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B FinalRace: 2NELC1AVNC2WHOC1BLEC1NELC2BPCC1CURC1CURC2
W 12:55 1 W Nov 4X+
final
Race: BWESC2CTYC1PETC1AVNC2BLEC1HWBC1STAC2NSHC1
X 13:00 Race: ANELC1STAC1WESC1AWGC1AVNC1AKLC1DUAC1NOEC1
Y 13:15 2 M Snr 4-
final
Race: AAWGC1AKGC1HWBC1NSHC1AKLC1AVNC1WNKC1
Z 13:30 3 W Prm 4X-
final
Race: ARPCW1RPCC1
A 13:45 4 M U22 8+
final
Race: ARPCC1RPCW1RPCA1
B 14:00 5 W Snr 4-
final
Race: AHAMC1WELC1WHOC1AVNC2AVNC1NSHC1TGAC1AWGC1
C 14:15 6 M Clb 8+
final
Race: AXLCA1HAMC1XLWE1HWBC1BLEC1CHCC1AVNC1WHOC1
D 14:30 7 W U22 8+
final
Race: ARPCW1RPCC1RPCS1
E 14:45 8 M Nov 4X+
final
Race: APORC1TGAC1WREC1WESC1AVNC2AKLC1TIMC1NSHC1
F 15:00 9 W Clb 8+
final
Race: AWELC1AWGC1NSHC1TIMC1AVNC1WHOC1PETC1STAC1
G 15:15 10 M Prm 4X-
final
Race: APICC1RPCS1RPCC1RPCA1

Friday, 22nd February 2013

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
A 08:00 59 M/W Opn 1X (P) (1000m)
prelim
Race: 1WESC1HWBC1
B 08:10 12 W U20 1X
final
Race: BRPCS1RPCC2RPCW4RPCA1RPCS2WNKC1
C 08:15 Race: ARPCW3RPCW2OTAC1RPCW1RPCS3RPCC1
D 08:20 13 M Nov 2X
final
Race: BPORC1NSHC1STAC1WTUC1STAC3AVNC2AVNC1STAC2
E 08:30 Race: AAKLC2TIMC1TGAC1NOEC1WREC1WREC3AVNC4WREC2
F 08:45 14 W Clb 4X-
final
Race: AAVNC1XLWE1NSHC1HWBC1OTAC1WHOC1TIMC1TGAC1
G 09:00 15 M U22 2-
final
Race: ARPCW1RPCS1RPCW2RPCA1
H 09:05 16 M U20 1X
final
Race: BSPCC1RPCA2TIMC1RPCA3OTAC2OTAC3
I 09:15 Race: AOTAC1RPCW1CURC1RPCS1RPCA1PICC1
J 09:20 17 W Nov 2X
final
Race: BSTAC1NSHC2NOEC3NOEC1AVNC1BLEC1NELC1NOEC2
K 09:30 Race: AWESC1HWBC2HWBC1AWGC1CTYC1AKLC1AKLC2NSHC1
L 09:45 18 M Clb 4X-
final
Race: AAVNC1WHOC1BLEC1XLBP1PETC1NSHC1NELC1AWGC1
M 10:00 19 W U22 2-
final
Race: ARPCS1RPCC1RPCA1RPCW1
N 10:15 20 M Opn 1X (L)
final
Race: ARPCC1RPCW1RPCA1SRVC1BVRC1RPCW2
O 10:30 21 W Prm 2-
final
Race: ARPCC1RPCS1RPCA1RPCW1
P 10:45 22 M Prm 2-
final
Race: ARPCC1RPCC2RPCS1RPCA1RPCS2RPCW1
Q 11:00 23 W Opn 1X (L)
final
Race: ARPCS2OTAC1RPCS1RPCC1RPCW1RPCA1
R 11:15 24 M Snr 2-
final
Race: AHWBC1OGUC1AVNC1AKGC1NSHC1HAMC1WHOC1AVNC2
S 11:20 25 W Clb 2X
final
Race: BBPCC1AKLC1TGAC2CURC1TGAC1WRAC1WNKC1
T 11:30 Race: ASCR: PORC1
WHOC2
TIMC1WHOC1HWBC2HWBC1OGUC1OTAC1AVNC1
U 11:45 26 M U20 4-
final
Race: ARPCA1RPCS1RPCC1SCR: AWGC1
V 12:00 27 W Snr 2-
final
Race: AHAMC1NSHC3TIMC1NSHC1WHOC1HKIC1AKLC1WELC1
W 12:05 28 M Clb 1X
final
Race: BTGAC1WESC1HKIC2HWBC1WHOC2UTSC1AKGC1OTAC2
X 12:15 Race: ABLEC1AVNC1NELC1TIMC1CTYC1HKIC1WREC1OTAC1
Y 12:30 29 W U20 4-
final
Race: AAWGC1RPCS1AVNC1AWGC2
Z 12:34 67 M U19 2X
heat
Race: 1CURC2NELC1HWBC2WHOC2TGAC1
A 12:38 1,2->A FinalRace: 2AVNC3AVNC1BLEC1WTUC1
B 12:42    Race: 3PORC1CURC1WHOC1HWBC1
C 12:46    Race: 4WTMC1BLEC2NOEC1AVNC2
D 12:50 30 W U22 1X
final
Race: BNELC1RPCC2RPCA1RPCS4
E 13:00 Race: ARPCW2RPCC1RPCS2RPCW1RPCS1RPCS3
F 13:15 31 M Prm 2X
final
Race: ARPCC2RPCC1RPCS1RPCW1
G 13:30 32 W Prm 2X
final
Race: ARPCC1RPCW1RPCS1
H 13:35 33 M U22 1X
final
Race: BWRAC2RPCS1RPCC2RPCW4WHOC1
I 13:45 Race: ARPCW1RPCA3RPCA2RPCA1RPCC1RPCW3
J 14:00 34 W Nov 4+
final
Race: AHWBC1NSHC1PETC1AVNC1AWGC1HAMC1STAC1PETC2
K 14:04 47 W U19 2X
heat
Race: 1TIMC2NSHC1WHOC2AVNC2TGAC2
L 14:08 1,2->A FinalRace: 2WHOC3OTAC1WRAC1OAMC1
M 14:12    Race: 3WESC1TIMC1CURC1WHOC1
N 14:16    Race: 4PORC1HAMC1SCR: AVNC1
TGAC1
AVNC3
O 14:30 35 M Snr 1X
final
Race: AWESC2WKOC1CTYC1BPCC1WRAC1WESC1UTSC1OGUC1
P 14:45 36 M Opn 2- (L)
final
Race: ARPCW2RPCW1
Q 15:00 37 M Nov 4+
final
Race: ASTAC3PORC1AVNC1WTUC1WELC1AVNC3TIMC1STAC2
R 15:15 38 W Snr 2X
final
Race: AWHOC2WESC1WHOC1HKIC1AVNC1HWBC1AKLC2BPCC1
S 15:30 39 W Prm 4-
final
Race: ARPCS2RPCS1RPCA1
T 15:45 40 M Prm 4-
final
Race: ARPCW2RPCA1RPCW1RPCS1RPCC1

Saturday, 23rd February 2013

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
A 08:00 41 W Clb 4+
final
Race: AAWGC3AVNC2AWGC1NSHC1AVNC1AWGC2ZCHG1NSHC2
B 08:15 42 M U20 2X
final
Race: AWTUC1RPCA1RPCC1CURC1RPCA2
C 08:30 43 M Prm 4+
final
Race: AWELC1WRAC1WKOC1NSHC1SCR: HWBC1
D 08:45 44 W Snr 1X
final
Race: ANELC1UNWC1WNKC1HWBC1WESC1AKLC1AKLC2WELC1
E 09:00 45 W U20 2-
final
Race: ATIMC1RPCA1RPCS1AVNC1RPCW1AKLC1
F 09:15 46 M Clb 4+
final
Race: AAWGC1HAMC2AKLC1PETC1NSHC1WNKC1BLEC1HWBC1
G 09:30 47 W U19 2X
final
Race: ATIMC1TIMC2TGAC1WHOC2OAMC1WESC1OTAC1AVNC3
H 09:45 48 M Nov 8+
final
Race: AAVNC1WESC1STAC1WTUC1AVNC2PORC1XLWE1
I 10:00 49 M U20 2-
final
Race: AHWBC1RPCA1RPCS1RPCC1RPCA2AKLC1
J 10:15 50 M Snr 2X
final
Race: AHKIC1CURC1WRAC1ROTC1PICC1AKGC1BPCC1WHOC1
K 10:30 51 M U19 4+
final
Race: AWNKC1BLEC1AWGC1CHCC1
L 10:35 52 M Prm 1X
final
Race: BRPCW2RPCW1AWGC1SRVC1WESC1HWBC1
M 10:45 Race: ARPCA1RPCC2RPCC1RPCS1RPCS2RPCC3
N 11:00 53 W Snr 4X-
final
Race: ANSHC1WHOC1AVNC1HWBC1BPCC1
O 11:15 54 W U20 2X
final
Race: AOTAC1RPCC2RPCW1RPCC1RPCW2WRAC1
P 11:30 55 W Nov 8+
final
Race: ANOEC1HWBC1PETC1CTYC1AVNC1STAC1WESC1HAMC1
Q 11:45 56 W Prm 1X
final
Race: ARPCS3RPCW1RPCS1RPCA1RPCW2RPCW3
R 12:00 57 M U22 4X-
final
Race: AZCHG1RPCS1RPCA1RPCC1
S 12:15 58 M Opn 2X (L)
final
Race: AOGUC1XCOM1RPCC1RPCW1RPCW2AKGC1
T 12:30 59 M/W Opn 1X (P) (1000m)
final
Race: AWESC1
T   71 Mx Opn 4+ (P) (1000m)
final
Race: AHWBC1
U 12:45 60 M Snr 4X-
final
Race: AXLCA1AKLC1AVNC1PICC1XLBP1PETC1AWGC1
V 12:50 61 W Clb 1X
final
Race: BOTAC4OTAC1TGAC1WNKC1OGUC1OTAC2HWBC2OGUC2
W 13:15 Race: ANELC1PORC1NSHC1AVNC1HWBC1AKLC1WELC1WESC1
X 13:30 62 M Clb 2X
final
Race: BBLEC2AVNC2CURC1BPCC1AVNC1WKOC1PORC1CURC2
Y 13:45 Race: AOTAC1WELC1NELC1HKIC1BLEC1DUAC1NELC2WHOC1
Z 14:00 63 W Opn 2X (L)
final
Race: APORC1RPCC1RPCW1
A 14:15 64 W U22 4X-
final
Race: ARPCS1RPCW1RPCA1
B 14:30 65 W Snr 8+
final
Race: AAWGC1NSHC1AVNC1WHOC1WELC1
C 14:45 66 W U19 4+
final
Race: AAVNC1CTYC1AKLC1TIMC1AWGC1NSHC1TGAC1
D 15:00 67 M U19 2X
final
Race: AAVNC1HWBC1NELC1CURC1WTMC1BLEC1AVNC2HWBC2
E 15:15 68 M Snr 8+
final
Race: AXCOM1AKGC1AVNC1AKLC1HWBC1CHCC1NSHC1HAMC1
F 15:30 69 W Prm 8+
final
Race: ARPCW1RPCS1RPCC1
G 15:45 70 M Prm 8+
final
Race: ARPCC1RPCA1RPCS1
User log in

log in

hide

You only require a rowIT login for running regattas or if you have been given the job of making entries for an organisation.

Notes

Clubs. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

Schools. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.