Event Sponsor
Day sheets: NZ Rowing Champs
These are the day sheets for the 2013 NZ Rowing Championships.
click a filter below to remove it
Tuesday, 19th February 2013
Race X @ 10:05: Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
|
|
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAC
Coached by: John Parnell
|
|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Alex Mason
|
|
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#3
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote & Grant Craies
|
|
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#3
OTAC
Coached by: John Parnell
|
Race Y @ 10:10: Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: John Parnell
|
|
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote & Grant Craies
|
|
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
Race Z @ 10:15: Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Gary Ivamy
|
|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#4
HWBC
|
|
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#2
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote & Grant Craies
|
|
Entity
PICC
PICC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
PICC
Coached by: Keiran Gaudin
|
|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald
|
Wednesday, 20th February 2013
Race K @ 09:45: Repechage 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#2
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote & Grant Craies
|
|
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: John Parnell
|
|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Alex Mason
|
|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald
|
|
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#3
OTAC
Coached by: John Parnell
|
Thursday, 21st February 2013
Race A @ 08:00: Semi-final 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#2
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote & Grant Craies
|
|
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote & Grant Craies
|
|
Entity
PICC
PICC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
PICC
Coached by: Keiran Gaudin
|
|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
|
|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Gary Ivamy
|
|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Alex Mason
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald
|
Race B @ 08:05: Semi-final 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAC
Coached by: John Parnell
|
|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#4
HWBC
|
|
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#3
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote & Grant Craies
|
|
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
|
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: John Parnell
|
Friday, 22nd February 2013
Race H @ 09:05: B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Alex Mason
|
|
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#2
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote & Grant Craies
|
|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Gary Ivamy
|
|
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#3
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote & Grant Craies
|
|
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAC
Coached by: John Parnell
|
|
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#3
OTAC
Coached by: John Parnell
|
Race I @ 09:15: A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: John Parnell
|
|
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
|
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
|
|
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote & Grant Craies
|
|
Entity
PICC
PICC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
PICC
Coached by: Keiran Gaudin
|
Saturday, 23rd February 2013
This Saturday day sheet is empty.
Social