Tuesday, 17th February 2015

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
A 07:30 10 M Nov 4X+
heat
Race: 1STAC2BLEC1OAMC1AWG*1PORC1STAC1
B 07:35 1->Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->RepechageRace: 2AKLC1AVNC2NSHC1TIMC1AVNC1WELC1
C 07:40 1 M U20 1X
heat
Race: 1RPCS2CLIC1TIMC1OAMC1RPCS3RPCC2
D 07:45 1,2,3,4->Semi-Final; 5,6,7->RepechageRace: 2RPCW3RPCS1RPCW4RPCC3COMC1RPCA1
E 07:50    Race: 3SCR: WTUC1RPCC1RPCW2RPCW1RPCA2RPCW5
F 07:55 2 M Snr 4-
heat
Race: 1NSHC1CURC1NELC1CTYC1PET*1PORC1AVNC1WKOC1
G 08:05 4 W U20 1X
heat
Race: 1RPCA1RPCW2RPCC1PETC1RPCW4WHOC1
H 08:10 1,2,3,4->Semi-Final; 5,6,7->RepechageRace: 2RPCW3CLIC2CLIC1RPCW1AVNC1RPCS2
I 08:15    Race: 3RPCA3RPCS1OAMC1RPCC2WESC1RPCS3
J 08:20 3 W Nov 4X+
heat
Race: 1WELC2NSHC2PET*2NSHC1WKOC1HWBC2
K 08:25 1->Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->RepechageRace: 2WELC1PETC1HWBC1AVNC1CTYC1
L 08:30 5 W Snr 4-
heat
Race: 1NSHC1TGAC1ROT*1INVC1HAMC1AVNC1NELC1
M   6 W Prm 4X-
heat
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
N 08:35 7 M U22 2-
heat
Race: 1RPCW2RPCS1RPCW1RPCC1RPCS2
O 08:40 12 M Prm 4X-
heat
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
P 09:05 13 M Clb 2-
heat
Race: 3WESC2PORC1WELC1SCR: AVNC1BLEC1AWGC1
Q 09:15 1,2,3,4->Semi-Final; 5,6,7->RepechageRace: 1HWBC1WKOC1NSHC1ROTC1AVNC3WTUC1STAC2
R 09:20    Race: 2NOEC1WHOC1AKLC1STAC1WESC1AVNC2WTUC2
S 09:25 14 M Nov 2X
heat
Race: 1TIMC1PORC2AVNC2CTYC1BLEC1STAC1OAMC2
T 09:30 1,2,3,4->Semi-Final; 5,6,7,8->RepechageRace: 2BLEC2AWGC1NSHC1HWBC1PORC1CLIC1AVNC1
U 09:35    Race: 3NSHC2HWBC2OAMC1WELC1AKLC2AKLC1TIMC2
V 09:40 15 W Clb 4X-
heat
Race: 1WESC1HWBC1WHOC1STAC2TIMC1HAMC1
W 09:45 1,2,3,4->Semi-Final; 5,6,7->RepechageRace: 2NSHC1WHOC2AWG*1OAMC1PORC1HAMC2
X 09:50    Race: 3AWG*2INVC1STAC1CTYC1AKLC1NOEC1
Y 10:00 16 M U22 1X
heat
Race: 1RPCA1RPCC1RPCW2RPCA2RPCS1RPCW1RPCW3RPCC2
Z 10:05 17 W Nov 2X
heat
Race: 1AVNC1PETC2HWBC3AVNC2HWBC2CTYC1NSHC2
A 10:10 1->Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->RepechageRace: 2HWBC1WELC2NSHC1WESC1PETC1WELC1
B 10:15 18 W U22 1X
heat
Race: 1NSHC1RPCW2TAWC1RPCW1RPCW3
C 10:25 19 M Prm 1X (L)
heat
Race: 1ROTC1RPCA2RPCS2RPCW1NSHC1
D 10:30 1,2->A Final; 3,4,5->RepechageRace: 2RPCW3RPCA1RPCS1RPCW2RPCC1
E 10:35 20 W Snr 2-
heat
Race: 1TGAC1AVNC1WRAC1NELC1WESC1HAMC1WELC1NELC2
F 10:45 21 W Prm 1X (L)
heat
Race: 1RPCS2RPCC4RPCS3RPCS1WESC1
G 10:50 1,2->A Final; 3,4,5->RepechageRace: 2RPCW2RPCC3RPCC2RPCW1RPCC1
H 11:05 24 W Clb 2X
heat
Race: 1WELC1HAMC2TIMC1WHOC2STAC1WESC2CTYC1WKOC1
I 11:10 1->Semi-Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->RepechageRace: 2PORC2AKLC1OGUC1CURC1WHOC1SCR: INVC1
AKLC2
AWGC2PETC1
J 11:15    Race: 3ASHC1AVNC1HAMC3AWGC1TPOC1CLIC2WNKC1PORC1
K 11:20    Race: 4AVNC2NELC1TIMC2HAMC1NSHC1WESC1CLIC1CTYC2
L 11:25    Race: 5 - - CANCELLED - -
M 11:30 25 W Prm 2-
heat
Race: 1RPCC1WRAC1NELC1RPCS2RPCS1RPCA1
N 11:35 26 M Prm 2-
heat
Race: 1RPCC1RPCA1RPCS1RPCW1
O 11:45 27 M Clb 1X
heat
Race: 1CURC1TIMC1INVC1WHOC1AVNC2STAC3CTYC3
P 11:50 1->Semi-Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->RepechageRace: 2NSHC1MERC1CLIC1WHAC1AVNC4AVNC1WHOC2NOEC1
Q 11:55    Race: 3CURC2WESC2COMC1STAC1WNKC2STAC4WHAC2CTYC1
R 12:00    Race: 4WESC1PETC1OAMC1CTYC2STAC2WNKC1AWGC2TGAC1
S 12:05 30 M Prm 2X
heat
Race: 1RPCA1RPCC1RPCS1
T 12:45 31 W Prm 2X
heat
Race: 1SCR: RPCA1RPCC1RPCS1RPCW1
U 12:50 32 M U22 4X-
heat
Race: 1RPCC1RPCW1RPCC2TIMC1
V 12:55 33 W Clb 2-
heat
Race: 1NELC1WELC1AVNC1NSHC1SCR: INVC1HAMC1PORC1WELC2
W 13:00 1->Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->RepechageRace: 2STAC1WHOC1AWGC1OGUC1PETC1WESC1WKOC1
X 13:05 34 W Nov 4+
heat
Race: 1NSHC1PET*2WELC1HWBC1CTYC1
Y 13:10 1->Final; 2,3,4,5->RepechageRace: 2HWBC2PETC1WKOC1AVNC1
Z 13:15 35 M Snr 1X
heat
Race: 1AVNC1AWGC1CURC1WKOC1WESC1WHAC1
A 13:45 37 M Nov 4+
heat
Race: 1BLEC1STAC2PORC1WESC1BLEC2HWBC2
B 13:50 1,2,3,4->Semi-Final; 5,6,7->RepechageRace: 2HWBC1STAC1NSHC1POR*2WESC2TIMC1
C 13:55    Race: 3AVNC1AVNC2OAMC1AKLC1WELC1
D 14:00 39 M Clb 4X-
heat
Race: 1WELC1AVNC1TGA*1NSHC1WELC2CTYC1
E 14:05 1,2,3,4->Semi-Final; 5,6,7->RepechageRace: 2WKOC1STAC1TIMC1ROTC1MER*1INVC1
F 14:10    Race: 3NOEC1WHOC1WTUC1BLEC1WHAC1AWG*1
G 14:15 38 W Snr 2X
heat
Race: 1WHOC1WHOC2TGAC2NELC1AKLC2AKLC1
H 14:20 1->Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->RepechageRace: 2CLIC1AVNC1NELC2NSHC1TGAC1OGUC1
I 14:25 40 W Prm 4-
heat
Race: 1RPCC1RPCA1RPCS1
J 14:30 41 M Prm 4-
heat
Race: 1WRAC1RPCS1RPCC1RPCW1RPCA1
K 14:55 43 W Clb 4+
heat
Race: 1PETC1AWGC2STAC1AVNC1NSHC2HAMC1
L 15:00 1->Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->RepechageRace: 2INVC1WESC1AWGC1PORC1NSHC1WHOC1
M 15:05 44 M Snr 2X
heat
Race: 1WNKC1NSHC2WKOC2HWBC1AWGC1
N 15:15 1->Final; 2,3,4,5->RepechageRace: 2WKOC1PETC1STAC1NSHC1
O 15:45 46 W Snr 1X
heat
Race: 1TAWC1AKLC1AKLC2TGAC1WELC1AVNC1
P 15:50 1->Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->RepechageRace: 2WHOC1AVNC2ROTC1NELC1WELC2WHOC2
Q 16:15 49 M Clb 4+
heat
Race: 1AWGC1AVNC2AWGC2WESC1WHOC1PET*1
R 16:20 1->Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->RepechageRace: 2AVNC3NSHC1PORC2WELC1PORC1WTUC1BLEC1
S 16:35 53 M U20 2X
heat
Race: 1RPCW1RPCW2RPCC1TIMC1STAC1
T 16:40 1->Final; 2,3,4,5->RepechageRace: 2RPCA1NELC1RPCS1RPCC2TIMC2
U 16:45 55 M Prm 1X
heat
Race: 1RPCS3RPCC1RPCS4RPCS1RPCS2RPCA2
V 16:50 1->A Final; 2,3,4,5,6->RepechageRace: 2RPCA1RPCC2WESC1RPCA3RPCC4
W 16:55 60 W Prm 1X
heat
Race: 1RPCS5RPCS1RPCS2RPCC1
X 17:00 1->Final; 2,3,4->RepechageRace: 2RPCW1RPCS3RPCW2RPCA1
Y 17:05 58 W Nov 8+
heat
Race: 1HWBC1NSHC1WTUC1PET*1WELC1
Z 17:10 61 M Clb 2X
heat
Race: 1HWBC1STAC2NSHC1ROTC1WKOC1MERC2WESC1
A 17:15 1,2->Semi-Final; 3,4,5,6,7->RepechageRace: 2NELC1AWGC2CURC1WNKC1AVNC2CLIC1WHAC1
B 17:20    Race: 3AVNC4WELC2WTUC1WKOC2STAC1CTYC2NOEC2
C 17:25    Race: 4INVC1AKLC1WELC1WHOC1NOEC1MERC1CTYC1
D 17:30    Race: 5WHAC2AVNC3TIMC2TIMC1AVNC1COMC1
E 17:35 66 W Clb 1X
heat
Race: 1AVNC3TIMC2CURC1CURC2WKOC1SCR: INVC2
HAMC1
SCR: PETC1
WESC1
F 17:40 1,2->Semi-Final; 3,4,5,6,7->RepechageRace: 2WNKC1NOEC3CLIC2CLIC1ASHC2TAWC1WNKC2
G 17:45    Race: 3AVNC2WELC1WKOC2CTYC2AKLC1ASHC1NOEC1
H 17:50    Race: 4OGUC1TIMC1CTYC1TPOC1NOEC2OGUC2
I 17:55    Race: 5TIMC3AWGC1OAMC1WELC2WESC2AVNC1
J 18:00    Race: 6 - - CANCELLED - -

Wednesday, 18th February 2015

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
A 07:30 10 M Nov 4X+
repechage
Race: 1STAC2PORC1OAMC1WELC1TIMC1
B 07:35 1,2,3->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2AVNC2AKLC1NSHC1BLEC1STAC1
C 07:40 33 W Clb 2-
repechage
Race: 1NELC1WELC1NSHC1AWGC1PETC1STAC1
D 07:45 1,2,3->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2WHOC1WESC1WKOC1HAMC1PORC1WELC2
E 07:50 27 M Clb 1X
repechage
Race: 1STAC4INVC1COMC1AVNC2TIMC1PETC1WHOC2
F 07:55 1,2,3->Semi-Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2CTYC2CLIC1OAMC1MERC1CTYC1STAC3WESC2
G 08:00    Race: 3CURC2CURC1WNKC2AWGC2NOEC1WNKC1
H 08:05    Race: 4TGAC1NSHC1STAC2AVNC1WHAC2CTYC3
I 08:25 46 W Snr 1X
repechage
Race: 1AKLC2WHOC2TGAC1AVNC1
J 08:30 1,2,3->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2WELC2WELC1AKLC1ROTC1AVNC2
K 08:40 1 M U20 1X
repechage
Race: 1RPCA1OAMC1RPCA2COMC1TIMC1
L 08:45 4 W U20 1X
repechage
Race: 1WESC1RPCW4AVNC1RPCS3CLIC2PETC1
M 08:50 65 M/W Opn 1X (P)
heat
Race: 1WESC1
N 09:05 9 W U22 2-
heat
Race: 1RPCA1RPCS1
O 09:10 3 W Nov 4X+
repechage
Race: 1WELC2HWBC2WKOC1HWBC1PETC1
P 09:15 1,2,3->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2CTYC1AVNC1NSHC2PET*2
Q 09:20 15 W Clb 4X-
repechage
Race: 1STAC2PORC1INVC1WHOC1CTYC1HAMC2
R 09:25 13 M Clb 2-
repechage
Race: 1STAC2HWBC1PORC1WKOC1WTUC2NOEC1WESC1
S 09:35 19 M Prm 1X (L)
repechage
Race: 1ROTC1RPCW2RPCW3RPCA2NSHC1RPCC1
T 09:40 21 W Prm 1X (L)
repechage
Race: 1RPCS3RPCC4RPCW1WESC1RPCC3RPCW2
U 09:45 14 M Nov 2X
repechage
Race: 1STAC1PORC1TIMC2BLEC1AKLC2
V 09:50 1,2->Semi-Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2OAMC1HWBC1PORC2BLEC2
W 09:55 69 W Prm 8+
heat
Race: 1RPCC1RPCW1RPCS1
X 10:15 11 W Clb 8+
heat
Race: 1NSHC1PORC1STAC1HAMC1AWG*1WHOC1
Y 10:40 22 M Snr 2-
heat
Race: 1AKLC1NSHC1CURC1NSHC2NELC1CTYC1PETC1
Z 10:50 8 M Clb 8+
heat
Race: 1AVNC2HWBC1AWGC1BLEC1AVNC1WTUC1TGA*1WELC1
A 10:55 28 W U22 4-
heat
Race: 1RPCA1RPCS1
B 11:00 17 W Nov 2X
repechage
Race: 1WESC1HWBC2AVNC2HWBC1PETC1
C 11:05 1,2,3->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2HWBC3WELC2WELC1AVNC1CTYC1PETC2
D 11:30 24 W Clb 2X
repechage
Race: 1HAMC3WESC2WNKC1TIMC1CURC1NSHC1PORC2
E 11:35 1,2,3->Semi-Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2NELC1AWGC2TIMC2AKLC1ASHC1WKOC1PORC1
F 11:40    Race: 3HAMC2CLIC2WELC1AVNC1CLIC1AKLC2WHOC2
G 11:45    Race: 4WHOC1CTYC2PETC1AVNC2CTYC1TPOC1WESC1
H 11:50 23 M U22 4-
heat
Race: 1RPCA1RPCS1RPCW1
I 12:00 29 M Prm 2- (L)
heat
Race: 1TGAC1RPCS1NSHC1
J 12:05 37 M Nov 4+
repechage
Race: 1BLEC2NSHC1OAMC1PORC1POR*2
K 12:35 38 W Snr 2X
repechage
Race: 1TGAC2WHOC2NELC1NSHC1CLIC1
L 12:40 1,2,3->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2NELC2OGUC1TGAC1WHOC1AKLC2
M 12:45 39 M Clb 4X-
repechage
Race: 1WELC2TGA*1MER*1WTUC1TIMC1NOEC1
N 12:50 44 M Snr 2X
repechage
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
O 12:55 45 W Prm 2X (L)
heat
Race: 1RPCC1RPCC2RPCS1
P 13:00 36 W U22 4X-
heat
Race: 1RPCW1RPCC1RPCA1
Q 13:10 43 W Clb 4+
repechage
Race: 1AWGC2STAC1HAMC1INVC1WHOC1
R 13:15 1,2,3->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2PORC1NSHC1AWGC1AVNC1NSHC2
S 13:20 53 M U20 2X
repechage
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
T 13:35 50 M Prm 2X (L)
heat
Race: 1NSHC1TGAC1OTAC1RPCS2
U 14:05 48 W U20 2X
heat
Race: 1OGUC1RPCC1RPCW1RPCW2RPCA1
V 14:10 52 M Nov 8+
heat
Race: 1WESC1BLEC1POR*1AVNC1WEL*1HWBC1STAC1AVNC2
W 14:15 49 M Clb 4+
repechage
Race: 1AVNC2WHOC1PET*1AVNC3NSHC1PORC2
X 14:20 1,2,3->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2PORC1WELC1WTUC1WESC1AWGC2
Y 14:25 55 M Prm 1X
repechage
Race: 1RPCA2RPCS3RPCS1RPCA3WESC1
Z 14:30 1,2->A Final; 3,4,5->B FinalRace: 2RPCC4RPCC2RPCS2RPCS4
A 14:35 56 W Snr 4X-
heat
Race: 1PORC1AKLC2NELC1STAC1NSHC1WHOC1INVC1AKLC1
B 14:40 57 M U22 2X
heat
Race: 1RPCS1RPCC1RPCA1RPCW1
C 14:45 59 W U20 2-
heat
Race: 1RPCC2RPCC1RPCS1
D 14:55 63 W U22 2X
heat
Race: 1RPCW2RPCA1RPCW1
E 15:05 34 W Nov 4+
repechage
Race: 1PET*2NSHC1PETC1WKOC1WELC1CTYC1HWBC2
F 15:10 60 W Prm 1X
repechage
Race: 1RPCA1RPCS3RPCC1RPCW2RPCS1RPCS5
G 15:15 62 M Snr 4X-
heat
Race: 1AWG*1CURC1NSHC1WKOC1INVC1
H 15:20 64 M U20 2-
heat
Race: 1RPCA1RPCS1NELC1RPCW1RPCW2
I 15:25 61 M Clb 2X
repechage
Race: 1AWGC2COMC1WKOC1NELC1CURC1WKOC2STAC2CLIC1
J 15:30 1,2->Semi-Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2CTYC1AVNC2TIMC1WELC1WELC2ROTC1NOEC2
K 15:35    Race: 3NOEC1INVC1AKLC1TIMC2NSHC1CTYC2AVNC3MERC2
L 15:45 67 W Snr 8+
heat
Race: 1TGA*1NSHC1ZCH*1AKLC1WHOC1AWG*1
M 15:50 66 W Clb 1X
repechage
Race: 1ASHC2WELC2CTYC2WKOC1NOEC3NOEC2CURC2
N 15:55 1,2->Semi-Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2AKLC1HAMC1TIMC3NOEC1OGUC2WNKC2WKOC2
O 16:00    Race: 3WESC2AVNC2CLIC2OAMC1TIMC2CTYC1TPOC1AVNC3
P 16:10 71 M Snr 8+
heat
Race: 1AWG*1ZCHG1HWBC1BLEC1NSHC1WTU*1WKOC1NEL*1

Thursday, 19th February 2015

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
A 08:00 15 W Clb 4X-
semi-final
Race: 2CTYC1WESC1STAC1OAMC1HAMC1NSHC1AWG*2PORC1
B 08:05 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B FinalRace: 1INVC1NOEC1AWG*1HWBC1AKLC1TIMC1WHOC2WHOC1
C 08:10 61 M Clb 2X
semi-final
Race: 1ROTC1WNKC1WTUC1AVNC1HWBC1WHOC1STAC2WKOC1
D 08:20 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B FinalRace: 2NSHC1WHAC2WESC1MERC1WHAC1STAC1WELC1INVC1
E 08:25 1 M U20 1X
semi-final
Race: 1RPCA2RPCW2RPCS1RPCW1RPCS2RPCS3RPCW4COMC1
F 08:30 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B FinalRace: 2RPCA1CLIC1RPCC1RPCC3RPCC2RPCW3RPCW5OAMC1
G 08:45 4 W U20 1X
semi-final
Race: 1RPCW4RPCA3RPCW3RPCS1RPCW2RPCC1CLIC1AVNC1
H 08:50 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B FinalRace: 2RPCS3WHOC1RPCA1RPCW1RPCC2RPCS2OAMC1WESC1
I 09:10 14 M Nov 2X
semi-final
Race: 1BLEC1CTYC1AVNC1AVNC2AKLC1WELC1NSHC1HWBC1
J 09:15 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B FinalRace: 2OAMC1NSHC2HWBC2AWGC1OAMC2CLIC1TIMC1TIMC2
K 09:40 24 W Clb 2X
semi-final
Race: 1PETC1WELC1AVNC2AWGC1STAC1AKLC1TIMC1ASHC1
L 09:45 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B FinalRace: 2WESC2CTYC1CURC1HAMC1OGUC1CLIC1WKOC1AVNC1
M 09:50 27 M Clb 1X
semi-final
Race: 1WHAC2WNKC2CTYC1WHOC1STAC1AVNC1AVNC2OAMC1
N 09:55 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B FinalRace: 2WNKC1CLIC1AWGC2WHAC1WESC1COMC1STAC2TIMC1
O 10:30 72 M Prm 8+
heat
Race: 1RPCC1RPCS1RPCW1RPCA1
P 10:50 13 M Clb 2-
semi-final
Race: 1WKOC1AVNC3STAC1BLEC1ROTC1WELC1AKLC1STAC2
Q 10:55 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B FinalRace: 2WESC1AWGC1WTUC1WHOC1WESC2AVNC2NSHC1WTUC2
R 11:20 37 M Nov 4+
semi-final
Race: 1OAMC1AKLC1TIMC1HWBC2WELC1BLEC1STAC1SCR: NSHC1
POR*2
S 11:25 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B FinalRace: 2BLEC2AVNC2WESC1HWBC1AVNC1WESC2STAC2PORC1
T 11:40 66 W Clb 1X
semi-final
Race: 1NOEC1WNKC1AVNC1ASHC1WESC1TIMC1CURC2NOEC3
U 11:45 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B FinalRace: 2HAMC1CURC1AWGC1OGUC1CLIC1WELC1OAMC1CTYC1
V 11:50 39 M Clb 4X-
semi-final
Race: 2TGA*1CTYC1WHAC1WKOC1NSHC1ROTC1AWG*1TIMC1
W 11:55 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B FinalRace: 1WTUC1AVNC1STAC1WELC1BLEC1WHOC1INVC1MER*1
A 13:10 1 M U20 1X
final
Race: BCLIC1RPCA2RPCA1RPCW4RPCW3RPCS3OAMC1COMC1
B 13:15 Race: ARPCS2RPCW5RPCW2RPCW1RPCC1RPCC3RPCS1RPCC2
C 13:30 2 M Snr 4-
final
Race: APET*1CTYC1NELC1CURC1NSHC1WKOC1AVNC1PORC1
D 13:45 3 W Nov 4X+
final
Race: ACTYC1NSHC2HWBC1NSHC1WELC1AVNC1WKOC1PETC1
E 13:55 4 W U20 1X
final
Race: BWESC1RPCS3OAMC1RPCW4WHOC1RPCA3CLIC1AVNC1
F 14:00 Race: ARPCW3RPCC1RPCS1RPCW2RPCW1RPCC2RPCA1RPCS2
G 14:15 5 W Snr 4-
final
Race: AINVC1ROT*1TGAC1AVNC1NELC1NSHC1HAMC1
H 14:30 6 W Prm 4X-
final
Race: ARPCW1RPCW2
I 14:45 7 M U22 2-
final
Race: ARPCC1RPCS2RPCW1RPCW2RPCS1
J 15:00 8 M Clb 8+
final
Race: AAVNC1TGA*1AWGC1BLEC1HWBC1AVNC2WELC1WTUC1
K 15:15 9 W U22 2-
final
Race: ARPCS1RPCA1
L 15:30 10 M Nov 4X+
final
Race: ATIMC1WELC1OAMC1AVNC1AWG*1NSHC1AKLC1BLEC1
M 15:45 11 W Clb 8+
final
Race: AHAMC1AWG*1NSHC1STAC1WHOC1PORC1
N 16:00 12 M Prm 4X-
final
Race: ARPCC1RPCC1RPCC1

Friday, 20th February 2015

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
A 07:55 13 M Clb 2-
final
Race: BSTAC2WELC1WESC2WTUC2AKLC1STAC1AVNC2AWGC1
B 08:00 Race: ABLEC1WKOC1AVNC3WTUC1ROTC1WHOC1NSHC1WESC1
C 08:10 14 M Nov 2X
final
Race: BTIMC2TIMC1NSHC2OAMC1NSHC1WELC1BLEC1HWBC1
D 08:15 Race: AHWBC2CTYC1AVNC1AKLC1AWGC1OAMC2CLIC1AVNC2
E 08:25 15 W Clb 4X-
final
Race: BWHOC2PORC1NSHC1AWG*2NOEC1INVC1WHOC1
F 08:30 Race: ATIMC1OAMC1AKLC1HAMC1HWBC1STAC1AWG*1CTYC1
G 08:45 16 M U22 1X
final
Race: ARPCC1RPCA1RPCW1RPCS1RPCW2RPCC2RPCW3RPCA2
H 09:00 17 W Nov 2X
final
Race: APETC1AVNC2WELC1NSHC2NSHC1HWBC1AVNC1HWBC3
I 09:15 18 W U22 1X
final
Race: ANSHC1RPCW3RPCW1RPCW2TAWC1
J 09:25 19 M Prm 1X (L)
final
Race: BNSHC1RPCC1RPCA2
K 09:30 Race: ARPCW2RPCS2RPCW1RPCA1RPCS1RPCW3
L 10:00 20 W Snr 2-
final
Race: AWESC1NELC2NELC1WRAC1TGAC1SCR: AVNC1
WELC1
HAMC1
M 10:10 54 M U19 4+
heat
Race: 1NOEC2INVC1WTUC1BLEC1AVNC1PORC2
N 10:15 1,2->A Final + 4 Next Fastest CrewsRace: 2NOEC1AWGC1CTYC1PORC1AVNC2
O 10:20 21 W Prm 1X (L)
final
Race: BRPCW2RPCS3RPCC4WESC1
P 10:30 Race: ARPCW1RPCS2RPCS1RPCC1RPCC2RPCC3
Q 10:45 22 M Snr 2-
final
Race: ACTYC1PETC1NSHC1CURC1NELC1NSHC2AKLC1
R 11:00 23 M U22 4-
final
Race: ARPCS1RPCA1RPCW1
S 11:05 24 W Clb 2X
final
Race: BWESC2AVNC1CTYC1WKOC1PETC1TIMC1ASHC1WELC1
T 11:15 Race: AAKLC1HAMC1CURC1AVNC2OGUC1AWGC1STAC1CLIC1
U 11:30 25 W Prm 2-
final
Race: AWRAC1RPCA1RPCS1RPCS2RPCC1SCR: NELC1
V 11:45 26 M Prm 2-
final
Race: ARPCA1RPCS1RPCC1RPCW1
W 11:50 27 M Clb 1X
final
Race: BWNKC1TIMC1AVNC2COMC1CTYC1STAC2WHAC2OAMC1
X 12:00 Race: ACLIC1AVNC1WESC1WHOC1WHAC1STAC1AWGC2WNKC2
Y 12:15 28 W U22 4-
final
Race: ARPCS1RPCA1
Z 12:20 70 M U19 2X
heat
Race: 1NOEC2NELC1INVC1TIMC1STAC1CTYC3MERC1WTUC1
A 12:25 1,2->A Final + 2 Next Fastest CrewsRace: 2WELC1NOEC3CTYC1AVNC2OTAC1PORC1CLIC1
B 12:30    Race: 3CTYC2NOEC1WHAC1OAMC1WHAC2TIMC2AVNC1
C 12:45 29 M Prm 2- (L)
final
Race: ATGAC1RPCS1NSHC1
D 13:00 30 M Prm 2X
final
Race: ARPCA1RPCC1RPCS1
E 13:15 31 W Prm 2X
final
Race: ARPCC1RPCS1RPCW1
F 13:30 32 M U22 4X-
final
Race: ARPCW1RPCC1RPCC2TIMC1
G 13:45 33 W Clb 2-
final
Race: ANSHC1PETC1AWGC1OGUC1AVNC1WKOC1WHOC1HAMC1
H 14:00 34 W Nov 4+
final
Race: AHWBC2NSHC1CTYC1AVNC1HWBC1WELC1WKOC1PETC1
I 14:05 51 W U19 2X
heat
Race: 1NOEC1PORC1WHOC2PORC2CLIC1TIMC3HWBC1CURC1
J 14:10 1,2->A Final + 2 Next Fastest CrewsRace: 2ROTC1CLIC2NELC1NSHC1TIMC2OAMC1WHOC1STAC1
K 14:15    Race: 3HAMC1HWBC2AWGC1OAMC2WNKC1CTYC1TIMC1
L 14:30 35 M Snr 1X
final
Race: AAVNC1AWGC1CURC1WKOC1WESC1WHAC1
M 14:45 36 W U22 4X-
final
Race: ARPCC1RPCW1RPCA1
N 14:50 37 M Nov 4+
final
Race: BPOR*2BLEC2TIMC1BLEC1WESC2STAC2STAC1PORC1
O 15:00 Race: AAVNC2AKLC1AVNC1HWBC1WELC1HWBC2WESC1OAMC1
P 15:15 38 W Snr 2X
final
Race: AOGUC1NSHC1NELC1AKLC1AVNC1TGAC1WHOC1WHOC2
Q 15:20 39 M Clb 4X-
final
Race: BCTYC1WTUC1INVC1AVNC1ROTC1TIMC1TGA*1MER*1
R 15:30 Race: AWHOC1NSHC1WHAC1WKOC1WELC1STAC1BLEC1AWG*1
S 15:45 40 W Prm 4-
final
Race: ARPCS1RPCC1RPCA1
T 16:00 41 M Prm 4-
final
Race: AWRAC1RPCS1RPCA1RPCW1

Saturday, 21st February 2015

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
A 08:00 43 W Clb 4+
final
Race: AAWGC2INVC1HAMC1PETC1WESC1AWGC1AVNC1NSHC1
B 08:15 44 M Snr 2X
final
Race: AHWBC1WNKC1NSHC2AWGC1PETC1NSHC1WKOC1WKOC2
C 08:30 45 W Prm 2X (L)
final
Race: ARPCS1RPCC1RPCC2
D 08:45 46 W Snr 1X
final
Race: AROTC1AKLC1WHOC1TAWC1NELC1TGAC1WHOC2WELC1AVNC1
E 09:00 47 M Prm 4+
final
Race: AWKOC1CURC1NSHC1WRAC1
F 09:15 48 W U20 2X
final
Race: AOGUC1RPCW2RPCW1RPCA1RPCC1
G 09:30 49 M Clb 4+
final
Race: AAWGC2WHOC1WESC1AWGC1BLEC1PET*1WTUC1NSHC1
H 09:45 50 M Prm 2X (L)
final
Race: AOTAC1RPCS2NSHC1TGAC1
I 10:00 52 M Nov 8+
final
Race: ASTAC1WEL*1AVNC2HWBC1AVNC1WESC1BLEC1POR*1
J 10:10 51 W U19 2X
final
Race: BTIMC2HWBC2CLIC1CURC1TIMC3ROTC1CLIC2PORC2
K 10:15 Race: ASTAC1HWBC1OAMC1AWGC1NOEC1NELC1TIMC1HAMC1
L 10:30 53 M U20 2X
final
Race: ASTAC1RPCW2RPCW1RPCC1RPCC2RPCS1RPCA1NELC1
M 11:00 54 M U19 4+
final
Race: ANOEC2INVC1BLEC1AWGC1AVNC1NOEC1WTUC1AVNC2
N 11:10 55 M Prm 1X
final
Race: BWESC1RPCA2RPCA3RPCC2RPCC4
O 11:15 Race: ARPCS4RPCS1RPCC1RPCA1RPCS2RPCS3
P 11:30 56 W Snr 4X-
final
Race: AAKLC2STAC1NSHC1WHOC1AKLC1NELC1INVC1PORC1
Q 11:45 57 M U22 2X
final
Race: ARPCA1RPCS1RPCW1RPCC1
R 12:00 58 W Nov 8+
final
Race: APET*1NSHC1WTUC1WELC1HWBC1
S 12:15 59 W U20 2-
final
Race: ARPCS1RPCC1RPCC2
T 12:30 60 W Prm 1X
final
Race: ARPCC1RPCS1RPCW1RPCS2RPCW2RPCS3
U 12:45 61 M Clb 2X
final
Race: BINVC1MERC1WHAC2NSHC1WNKC1WKOC1STAC2ROTC1
V 13:00 Race: AWESC1STAC1HWBC1WHAC1WHOC1WELC1WTUC1AVNC1
W 13:15 62 M Snr 4X-
final
Race: AINVC1WKOC1AWG*1CURC1NSHC1
X 13:30 63 W U22 2X
final
Race: ARPCW2RPCW1RPCA1
Y 13:45 64 M U20 2-
final
Race: ANELC1RPCW2RPCS1RPCW1RPCA1
Z 14:00 65 M/W Opn 1X (P)
final
Race: AWESC1
A 19:50 66 W Clb 1X
final
Race: BCURC2CTYC1WNKC1AWGC1TIMC1WELC1NOEC3
B 19:55 Race: ACLIC1CURC1OGUC1HAMC1WESC1ASHC1NOEC1AVNC1
E 20:05 69 W Prm 8+
final
Race: ARPCW1RPCC1RPCS1
C 20:10 67 W Snr 8+
final
Race: AAWG*1NSHC1TGA*1NEL*1WHOC1
F 20:15 70 M U19 2X
final
Race: BSCR: TIMC1
NOEC2
INVC1NOEC1NELC1WELC1AVNC1CTYC3NOEC3
G 20:20 Race: AWHAC2CTYC2WTUC1CTYC1WHAC1OTAC1MERC1OAMC1
D 20:25 68 W U19 4+
final
Race: ASTAC2PORC2CTYC1PORC1OAMC1STAC1AWGC1
H 20:30 71 M Snr 8+
final
Race: ABLEC1WTU*1NEL*1AVNC1HWBC1WKOC1AWG*1NSHC1
I 20:35 72 M Prm 8+
final
Race: ARPCC1RPCW1RPCA1RPCS1
User log in

log in

hide

You only require a rowIT login for running regattas or if you have been given the job of making entries for an organisation.

Notes

Clubs. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

Schools. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.