Day sheets: NZ Rowing Champs
These are the day sheets for the 2015 NZ Rowing Championships.
click a filter below to remove it
Tuesday, 17th February 2015
Race C @ 07:40: Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#2
RPCS
|
|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams
|
|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
|
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#3
RPCS
|
|
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#2
RPCC
|
Race D @ 07:45: Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#3
RPCW
|
|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
|
|
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#4
RPCW
|
|
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#3
RPCC
|
|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Bruce Jones
|
|
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: Bruce Jones
|
Race E @ 07:50: Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
|
|
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
|
|
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
|
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#2
RPCA
Coached by: Bruce Jones
|
|
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#5
RPCW
|
Scratched crew. The crew with a red scrawl over it (i.e. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Wednesday, 18th February 2015
Race K @ 08:40: Repechage 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: Bruce Jones
|
|
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#2
RPCA
Coached by: Bruce Jones
|
|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Bruce Jones
|
|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
Thursday, 19th February 2015
Race E @ 08:25: Semi-final 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#2
RPCA
Coached by: Bruce Jones
|
|
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
|
|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
|
|
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#2
RPCS
|
|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#3
RPCS
|
|
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#4
RPCW
|
|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Bruce Jones
|
Race F @ 08:30: Semi-final 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: Bruce Jones
|
|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams
|
|
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
|
|
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#3
RPCC
|
|
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#2
RPCC
|
|
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#3
RPCW
|
|
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#5
RPCW
|
|
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
Race A @ 13:10: B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams
|
|
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#2
RPCA
Coached by: Bruce Jones
|
|
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: Bruce Jones
|
|
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#4
RPCW
|
|
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#3
RPCW
|
|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#3
RPCS
|
|
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Bruce Jones
|
Race B @ 13:15: A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#2
RPCS
|
|
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#5
RPCW
|
|
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
|
|
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
|
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
|
|
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#3
RPCC
|
|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
|
|
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#2
RPCC
|
Friday, 20th February 2015
This Friday day sheet is empty.
Saturday, 21st February 2015
This Saturday day sheet is empty.
Social