Day sheets: NZ Rowing Champs
These are the day sheets for the 2015 NZ Rowing Championships.
click a filter below to remove it
Tuesday, 17th February 2015
Race L @ 08:30: Event 5, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie
|
Race V @ 09:40: Event 15, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie & Ashleigh Jaques
|
Race K @ 11:20: Event 24, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie & Ashleigh Jacques
|
Race K @ 14:55: Event 43, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie & Ashleigh Jacques
|
Race E @ 17:35: Event 66, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie & Ashleigh Jacques
|
Wednesday, 18th February 2015
Race X @ 10:15: Event 11, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Isla Blake (stroke), Maleponi Vaioleti, Tarina Fordham, Claudia MacDonald, Gea Grilli, Rebecca Cook, Shannon Eckersley, Siobhan Reynolds + Kelly Pinfold (cox)
Coached by: Blair Currie & Ashleigh Jaques
|
Race Q @ 13:10: Event 43, Repechage 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie & Ashleigh Jacques
|
Race N @ 15:55: Event 66, Repechage 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie & Ashleigh Jacques
|
Thursday, 19th February 2015
Race A @ 08:00: Event 15, Semi-final 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie & Ashleigh Jaques
|
Race L @ 09:45: Event 24, Semi-final 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie & Ashleigh Jacques
|
Race U @ 11:45: Event 66, Semi-final 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie & Ashleigh Jacques
|
Race G @ 14:15: Event 5, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie
|
Race M @ 15:45: Event 11, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Isla Blake (stroke), Maleponi Vaioleti, Tarina Fordham, Claudia MacDonald, Gea Grilli, Rebecca Cook, Shannon Eckersley, Siobhan Reynolds + Kelly Pinfold (cox)
Coached by: Blair Currie & Ashleigh Jaques
|
Friday, 20th February 2015
Race F @ 08:30: Event 15, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie & Ashleigh Jaques
|
Race T @ 11:15: Event 24, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie & Ashleigh Jacques
|
Saturday, 21st February 2015
Race A @ 08:00: Event 43, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie & Ashleigh Jacques
|
Race B @ 19:55: Event 66, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie & Ashleigh Jacques
|
Social