Day sheets: NZ Rowing Champs
These are the day sheets for the 2015 NZ Rowing Championships.
click a filter below to remove it
Tuesday, 17th February 2015
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
R | 09:20 | 13 | M Clb 2‑ heat | Race: 2 | NOEC1 | ||||||||
X | 09:50 | 15 | W Clb 4X‑ heat | Race: 3 | NOEC1 | ||||||||
P | 11:50 | 27 | M Clb 1X heat | Race: 2 | NOEC1 | ||||||||
F | 14:10 | 39 | M Clb 4X‑ heat | Race: 3 | NOEC1 | ||||||||
B | 17:20 | 61 | M Clb 2X heat | Race: 3 | NOEC2 | ||||||||
C | 17:25 | 1,2->Semi-Final; 3,4,5,6,7->Repechage | Race: 4 | NOEC1 | |||||||||
F | 17:40 | 66 | W Clb 1X heat | Race: 2 | NOEC3 | ||||||||
G | 17:45 | 1,2->Semi-Final; 3,4,5,6,7->Repechage | Race: 3 | NOEC1 | |||||||||
H | 17:50 | Race: 4 | NOEC2 |
Wednesday, 18th February 2015
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
G | 08:00 | 27 | M Clb 1X repechage | Race: 3 | NOEC1 | ||||||||
R | 09:25 | 13 | M Clb 2‑ repechage | Race: 1 | NOEC1 | ||||||||
M | 12:45 | 39 | M Clb 4X‑ repechage | Race: 1 | NOEC1 | ||||||||
J | 15:30 | 61 | M Clb 2X repechage | Race: 2 | NOEC2 | ||||||||
K | 15:35 | 1,2->Semi-Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 3 | NOEC1 | |||||||||
M | 15:50 | 66 | W Clb 1X repechage | Race: 1 | NOEC3 | NOEC2 | |||||||
N | 15:55 | 1,2->Semi-Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | NOEC1 |
Thursday, 19th February 2015
Friday, 20th February 2015
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
E | 08:25 | 15 | W Clb 4X‑ final | Race: B | NOEC1 | ||||||||
M | 10:10 | 54 | M U19 4+ heat | Race: 1 | NOEC2 | ||||||||
N | 10:15 | 1,2->A Final + 4 Next Fastest Crews | Race: 2 | NOEC1 | |||||||||
Z | 12:20 | 70 | M U19 2X heat | Race: 1 | NOEC2 | ||||||||
A | 12:25 | 1,2->A Final + 2 Next Fastest Crews | Race: 2 | NOEC3 | |||||||||
B | 12:30 | Race: 3 | NOEC1 | ||||||||||
I | 14:05 | 51 | W U19 2X heat | Race: 1 | NOEC1 |
Social