Tuesday, 16th February 2016

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
A 07:30 15 W Clb 4X-
heat
Race: 2AKLC2INVC1WREC1TAWC1ROTC1NSHC2OGUC1
B 07:35 1,2,3,4->Semi-Final; 5,6,7->RepechageRace: 3AKLC1CAMC21WHOC1PETC1NELC1HWBC1
C 07:40    Race: 1NSHC1BPC*1GISC1HWBC2AVNC1WELC1HAMC1
D 07:45 14 M Nov 2X
heat
Race: 1WESC1WELC2OGUC1WKOC1HWBC1CLIC1AKLC2
E 07:50 1->Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->RepechageRace: 2WREC1HWBC2TAWC1CAMC21STAC1AKLC1WELC1
F 07:55 1 M U20 1X
heat
Race: 1RPCS5RPCA1RPCS1NELC1WHOC1RPCS4RPCS2
G 08:00 1->Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->RepechageRace: 2RPCW2RPCC1WESC1RPCA2RPCW1RPCS3
H 08:05 2 M Snr 4-
heat
Race: 1MLUC1CURC1GISC1AVNC1TGAC1
I 08:10 1->Final; 2,3,4,5->RepechageRace: 2AWGC1WKOC1BLEC1NSHC1
J 08:15 3 W Nov 4X+
heat
Race: 1AKLC1NSHC1PETC2WESC1NSHC2WELC2CLIC1TGAC1
K 08:20 1->Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->RepechageRace: 2WELC1PETC1AVNC1HWBC1DUAC1CTYC1CAMC21WKOC1
L 08:30 4 W U20 1X
heat
Race: 1TAWC1RPCA3WESC2RPCW3RPCS1HKIC1HWBC1
M 08:35 1,2,3,4->Semi-Final; 5,6,7->RepechageRace: 2RPCA2WREC1CLIC2ASHC1RPCW1RPCW2OGUC1
N 08:40    Race: 3WESC1RPCW4CLIC1RPCC1AVNC1RPCA1
O 08:45 5 W Snr 4-
heat
Race: 1WELC1NSHC1WESC1AVNC1HAMC1
P 08:50 12 M Prm 4X-
heat
Race: 1RPCC1RPCS1WRA*1
Q 08:55 7 M U22 2-
heat
Race: 1RPCA1RPCC1RPCW1RPCS1RPCW2
R 09:00 8 M Clb 8+
heat
Race: 1WHO*1NSHC1CAMC21AVNC1WKOC1TGAC1HWBC1
S 09:05 1->Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->RepechageRace: 2WESC1WKOC2WELC1AKLC11POR*1AWGC1AKLC1
T 09:30 9 W U22 2-
heat
Race: 1RPCS1RPCC2RPCS2RPCA1
U 09:35 10 M Nov 4X+
heat
Race: 1AKLC11WKOC2BLEC1HWBC1AKLC1WKOC1WELC1WESC1
V 09:40 11 W Clb 8+
heat
Race: 1WHOC1AKLC22NSHC1CAMC21BPC*1
W 09:45 1->Final; 2,3,4,5->RepechageRace: 2PORC1AKLC21HAMC1WKOC1PETC1
X 09:50 6 W Prm 4X-
heat
Race: 1RPCC1RPCS1RPCW1
Y 09:55 16 M U22 1X
heat
Race: 1RPCC1VILC1RPCC3CURC1RPCC2
Z 10:00 1->Final; 2,3,4,5->RepechageRace: 2RPCW3RPCW1NELC1RPCW2NSHC1
A 10:10 13 M Clb 2-
heat
Race: 1CTYC1WHAC1WESC2WELC1NSHC1WKOC1SCR: WESC1
B 10:15 1,2,3,4->Semi-Final; 5,6,7->RepechageRace: 2WTUC1CTYC2AVNC2AWGC1AVNC1PORC1WHOC1
C 10:20    Race: 3WKOC2HAMC1TGAC2TGAC1NELC1AVNC5
D 10:25 17 W Nov 2X
heat
Race: 1DUAC2AKLC2NSHC2AVNC1WKOC1CLIC1DUAC1
E 10:30 1,2,3,4->Semi-Final; 5,6,7->RepechageRace: 2CAMC21HWBC2AKLC1WESC1WREC1NSHC1HWBC3
F 10:35    Race: 3AVNC2WELC1HWBC1ROTC1CLIC2SPCC1
G 10:40 18 W U22 1X
heat
Race: 1RPCW1ASHC1RPCW2RPCA1RPCS1HKIC1
H 10:45 19 M Prm 1X (L)
heat
Race: 1RPCW2CAMC1RPCW1RPCS1RPCA1
I 10:50 1->A Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7->RepechageRace: 2HSUI1RPCW3WKOC1RPCS2
J 10:55 20 W Snr 2-
heat
Race: 1PORC1WHOC1AVNC1WELC1WESC1
K 11:00 21 W Prm 1X (L)
heat
Race: 1RPCC2RPCC1SCR: WESC1HSUI1HSUI2
L 11:05 1->A Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7->RepechageRace: 2UDSC1RPCS1RPCC3RPCA1RPCW1
M 11:10 22 M Snr 2-
heat
Race: 1WKOC1AVNC2WREC1PORC1NSHC1GISC1AVNC1CURC1
N 11:15 23 M U22 4-
heat
Race: 1RPCA1RPCS1BLEC1RPCC1RPCW1
O 11:20 24 W Clb 2X
heat
Race: 1DUAC1TAWC1PETC1AKLC4AVNC1
P 11:24 1,2->Semi-Final; 3,4,5,6,7,8->RepechageRace: 2WKOC2WELC1PORC1SCR: ROTC2WHOC4WREC1
Q 11:28    Race: 3WHOC2MERC1CURC1NELC2WELC2NSHC3
R 11:32    Race: 4CLIC1BPCC1OAMC1NSHC1OGUC1WESC1
S 11:36    Race: 5ASHC1AKLC2WHOC3ROTC1NSHC2WKOC1
T 11:40    Race: 6PORC2TGAC21WESC2NSHC4NELC1SCR: AVNC2WHOC1
U 11:44 25 W Prm 2-
heat
Race: 1ACUL1RPCA1RPCC1RPCC2RPCS1
V 11:50 26 M Prm 2-
heat
Race: 1SCR: RPCC2HSUI1RPCA1RPCS1SCR: RPCA2
W 11:54 1->Final; 2,3,4->RepechageRace: 2HAMC1RPCW1RPCC1SCR: RPCA3HSUI2
X 11:58 27 M Clb 1X
heat
Race: 1WKOC3VILC1CAMC21SPCC1WHOC1WHAC1WKOC1CURC1
Y 12:02 1,2->Semi-Final; 3,4,5,6,7,8->RepechageRace: 2WKOC2TAWC2CAMC1TGAC2TGAC1WESC3AWGC1
Z 12:06    Race: 3CLIC4TAWC4HKIC1ASHC1TAWC3COMC1INVC2
A 12:10    Race: 4INVC1AVNC1CLIC2CLIC1SCR: WESC1AVNC3NELC1
B 12:14    Race: 5PETC3COMC2CLIC3HWBC1AVNC4WELC1STAC1
C 12:18    Race: 6AVNC2WHAC2WHOC3NSHC1WESC2TAWC1AWGC2
D 12:24 28 W U22 4-
heat
Race: 1RPCS2RPCS1RPCA1RPCC1
E 12:30 29 M Prm 2- (L)
heat
Race: 1CAMC21TGAC2TGAC1HWBC1
F 12:35 1->Final; 2,3,4->RepechageRace: 2TGAC3RPCS1RPCA1
G 12:40 30 M Prm 2X
heat
Race: 1WRAC1HAMC1RPCS1RPCC1RPCA1RPCS2
H 12:45 31 W Prm 2X
heat
Race: 1RPCS1RPCC2RPCC1RPCW2HSUI1RPCW1
I 12:50 32 M U22 4X-
heat
Race: 1RPCW2RPCS1OAMC1RPCW1
J 12:55 33 W Clb 2-
heat
Race: 1NSHC1HAMC1WELC1PORC2OAMC1OGUC1WHOC1
K 13:00 1->Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->RepechageRace: 2HWBC1WESC1PETC1NSHC2PORC1WTMC1AVNC1
L 13:05 34 W Nov 4+
heat
Race: 1WELC1WKOC1CAMC21WKOC3PETC1WESC1AVNC1WKOC2
M 13:10 1->Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->RepechageRace: 2HWBC1PETC2NSHC2WKOC4AKLC1CTYC1NSHC1WELC2
N 13:15 35 M Snr 1X
heat
Race: 1WREC2TAWC1WKOC2WKOC3WESC1NSHC1
O 13:20 1,2,3,4->Semi-Final; 5,6,7->RepechageRace: 2ASHC1WHOC1CAMC2WHAC1WHOC2PETC1
P 13:25    Race: 3SCR: WRAC1AWGC1WREC1WKOC1SCR: CURC1WELC1
Q 13:30 36 W U22 4X-
heat
Race: 1RPCS1RPCW1RPCC1RPCA1
R 13:35 37 M Nov 4+
heat
Race: 1HWBC1WKOC2AKLC1BLEC1WELC1
S 13:40 1->Final; 2,3,4,5->RepechageRace: 2HWBC2WKOC1WESC1AKLC11
T 13:45 38 W Snr 2X
heat
Race: 1CURC1OGUC1AKLC2AVNC2CAMC1
U 13:50 1->Final; 2,3,4,5->RepechageRace: 2WKOC1AKLC1HAMC1OAMC1AVNC1
V 13:55 39 M Clb 4X-
heat
Race: 1TAWC1OAMC1CURC1WTMC1WHAC1AVNC1
W 14:00 1,2,3,4->Semi-Final; 5,6,7->RepechageRace: 2CLIC1GIS*1NSHC1AVNC2WELC1HKIC1
X 14:05    Race: 3MERC1CTYC1HWB*1WTUC1AWGC1WKOC1
Y 14:10 40 W Prm 4-
heat
Race: 1RPCA1RPCC1RPCS1
Z 14:15 41 M Prm 4-
heat
Race: 1RPCC1RPCA1RPCW1RPCS1HSUI1
A 14:20 43 W Clb 4+
heat
Race: 1NSHC3NSHC2PETC1HWBC1OGU*1HAMC1
B 14:25 1->Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->RepechageRace: 2AVNC1WELC1WESC1WKOC1NSHC1WREC1
C 14:30 44 M Snr 2X
heat
Race: 1WKOC1WHAC1SCR: CURC1NELC1GISC1
D 14:35 1->Final; 2,3,4,5->RepechageRace: 2AVNC1TAWC1AWGC1WRAC1WREC1
E 14:40 45 W Prm 2X (L)
heat
Race: 1SCR: HWBC1WREC1RPCS1HSUI1OGUC1
F 14:45 46 W Snr 1X
heat
Race: 1AVNC2AVNC3HAMC1WESC1WKOC1AKLC2
G 14:50 1->Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->RepechageRace: 2UDSC1TAWC1AKLC1AVNC1CAMC1
H 14:55 48 W U20 2X
heat
Race: 1RPCS1RPCW1RPCA1RPCC1OGUC1
I 15:00 49 M Clb 4+
heat
Race: 1PET*1CURC1WELC1WKOC1AVNC2WKOC3HAMC1
J 15:05 1,2,3,4->Semi-Final; 5,6,7->RepechageRace: 2AWGC3AVNC1AKLC1WKOC4WHOC1WKOC2
K 15:10    Race: 3WESC1CTYC1AWGC2PORC1WTUC1AWGC1
L 15:15 50 M Prm 2X (L)
heat
Race: 1TGAC1RPCS1TGAC2RPCA1TGAC3
M 15:20 52 M Nov 8+
heat
Race: 1HWBC1WKOC1AKLC11
N 15:25 53 M U20 2X
heat
Race: 1RPCW1RPCA1RPCS1NELC1RPCC1
O 15:30 55 M Prm 1X
heat
Race: 1CFBC1RPCW2PETC1SCR: RPCS2SCR: RPCC3RPCW3
P 15:35 1,2,3->Semi-Final; 4,5->RepechageRace: 2RPCC2RPCA3RPCW1HSUI1RPCS3
Q 15:40    Race: 3RPCA1RPCC1RPCS1RPCA2WKOC1
R 15:45 56 W Snr 4X-
heat
Race: 1AVNC1AKLC2AKLC1INVC1GISC1HAMC1
S 15:50 57 M U22 2X
heat
Race: 1RPCS1RPCW1RPCC2RPCW2RPCC1
T 15:55 58 W Nov 8+
heat
Race: 1WELC1HWBC1PETC1WKOC1WKOC2NSHC1CAMC21
U 16:00 59 W U20 2-
heat
Race: 1RPCC2RPCA1RPCS1PORC1RPCS2
V 16:05 60 W Prm 1X
heat
Race: 1HSUI3RPCC2RPCS3RPCC1RPCW2RPCS2
W 16:10 1->A Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7->RepechageRace: 2RPCW3RPCA1HWBC1RPCS1RPCW1HSUI1
X 16:15 61 M Clb 2X
heat
Race: 1AVNC1AWGC1TAWC2CURC1HAMC1CLIC3WKOC1WHOC1
Y 16:20 1->Semi-Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->RepechageRace: 2COMC1WELC1AVNC4WESC1NELC1WHAC1INVC1
Z 16:25    Race: 3AVNC2MERC1CLIC1CAMC21WELC3WELC2BPCC1
A 16:30    Race: 4AVNC3STAC1OGUC1CLIC2WREC1TAWC1
B 16:35 62 M Snr 4X-
heat
Race: 1WKOC1GISC1NSHC1WREC1OAMC1
C 16:40 1->Final; 2,3,4,5->RepechageRace: 2WRA*1MLUC1CURC1SCR: AVNC1AWGC1
D 16:45 63 W U22 2X
heat
Race: 1RPCA1RPCW2SCR: RPCA2RPCW1
E 16:50 64 M U20 2-
heat
Race: 1RPCW1RPCS1RPCA1PORC1RPCS2RPCA2
F 16:55 66 W Clb 1X
heat
Race: 1SPCC1WESC4WREC1HAMC1HWBC5HWBC2WESC2HWBC1
G 17:00 1->Semi-Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->RepechageRace: 2WELC1SCR: AVNC3CURC1AVNC2BPCC1WESC3OAMC2CLIC3
H 17:05    Race: 3WTMC1WESC5WESC1CLIC1TAWC1HKIC1NELC1OAMC1
I 17:10    Race: 4WHOC1CLIC2AVNC5WELC2SCR: ROTC1SCR: AVNC1PETC1ASHC1
J 17:15 67 W Snr 8+
heat
Race: 1AKLC21AKLC22WHOC1CAMC1AVNC1HAMC1
K 17:20 69 W Prm 8+
heat
Race: 1RPCS1RPCS2RPCC1RPCC2RPCA1
L 17:25 71 M Snr 8+
heat
Race: 1HWBC1AWG*1NSHC1AWGC2BLE*1
M 17:30 1->Final; 2,3,4,5->RepechageRace: 2WTU*1AKLC1AVNC1CURC1WKOC1
N 17:35 72 M Prm 8+
heat
Race: 1RPCA1RPCS1RPCC1RPCW1

Wednesday, 17th February 2016

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
A 07:30 15 W Clb 4X-
repechage
Race: 1GISC1WREC1WELC1AKLC2PETC1WHOC1HWBC2NSHC2
B 07:35 1 M U20 1X
repechage
Race: 1RPCS4RPCW2RPCS2RPCC1WHOC1
C 07:40 1,2,3->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2RPCA2RPCS5WESC1RPCS1RPCS3RPCA1
D 07:45 2 M Snr 4-
repechage
Race: 1TGAC1MLUC1AVNC1BLEC1GISC1NSHC1WKOC1
E 07:50 4 W U20 1X
repechage
Race: 1CLIC2WESC1RPCA3CLIC1OGUC1TAWC1WREC1WESC2
F 08:20 3 W Nov 4X+
repechage
Race: 1PETC1NSHC2HWBC1AKLC1WKOC1CLIC1AVNC1
G 08:25 1,2,3->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2WESC1CAMC21WELC2DUAC1TGAC1CTYC1PETC2
H 08:30 13 M Clb 2-
repechage
Race: 1PORC1CTYC2AWGC1TGAC2WESC2WELC1HAMC1
I 08:35 11 W Clb 8+
repechage
Race: 1WHOC1AKLC22WKOC1NSHC1HAMC1CAMC21PORC1PETC1
J 09:20 14 M Nov 2X
repechage
Race: 1HWBC1TAWC1OGUC1WELC1WESC1AKLC1
K 09:25 1,2,3->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2HWBC2CLIC1STAC1WELC2CAMC21AKLC2
L 09:30 8 M Clb 8+
repechage
Race: 1WHO*1AKLC1AVNC1WESC1CAMC21
M 09:35 1,2,3->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2POR*1HWBC1AKLC11NSHC1WKOC2TGAC1
N 09:40 16 M U22 1X
repechage
Race: 1NSHC1NELC1SCR: CURC1RPCW2RPCC3RPCW3RPCC2VILC1
O 09:45 17 W Nov 2X
repechage
Race: 1AKLC1NSHC2HWBC3CLIC2CLIC1HWBC2SCR: AVNC2AVNC1
P 09:50 21 W Prm 1X (L)
repechage
Race: 1RPCS1RPCC2RPCA1
Q 09:55 1,2->A Final; 3,4,5->B FinalRace: 2HSUI2RPCC3HSUI1UDSC1
R 10:00 19 M Prm 1X (L)
repechage
Race: 1WKOC1RPCS1RPCS2CAMC1
S 10:05 1,2->A Final; 3,4,5->B FinalRace: 2RPCA1HSUI1RPCW2
T 10:20 24 W Clb 2X
repechage
Race: 1PORC2WELC2PORC1WHOC1BPCC1TAWC1NSHC2
U 10:25 1->Semi-Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2WKOC1AKLC4WHOC2PETC1
V 10:30    Race: 3NSHC3WHOC3MERC1WREC1WHOC4
W 10:35    Race: 4WESC2OAMC1AKLC2NSHC4CLIC1NSHC1
X 10:45 26 M Prm 2-
repechage
Race: 1HAMC1RPCW1HSUI2HSUI1RPCA1
Y 11:00 27 M Clb 1X
repechage
Race: 1COMC2TAWC3CLIC1WKOC2TAWC1VILC1AVNC2SPCC1
Z 11:05 1->Semi-Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2CLIC3CURC1PETC3CAMC21HKIC1WHOC1TAWC4
A 11:10    Race: 3COMC1AVNC4CLIC4CAMC1TAWC2WHAC2
B 11:15    Race: 4AWGC2INVC1WELC1WHOC3CLIC2AVNC3
C 11:20 29 M Prm 2- (L)
repechage
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
D 11:35 33 W Clb 2-
repechage
Race: 1SCR: OAMC1WTMC1NSHC1AVNC1HAMC1PORC1
E 11:40 1,2,3->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2HWBC1WHOC1WESC1WELC1PETC1PORC2
F 11:45 34 W Nov 4+
repechage
Race: 1NSHC1WKOC3AKLC1CAMC21NSHC2WKOC1PETC2
G 11:50 1,2,3->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2AVNC1HWBC1WELC1CTYC1PETC1WELC2WESC1
H 11:55 35 M Snr 1X
repechage
Race: 1CAMC2WKOC2ASHC1SCR: NSHC1
I 12:10 37 M Nov 4+
repechage
Race: 1AKLC1BLEC1WELC1WKOC1WKOC2WESC1HWBC2
J 12:25 38 W Snr 2X
repechage
Race: 1CURC1AKLC2OAMC1HAMC1OGUC1AVNC2AKLC1WKOC1
K 12:30 39 M Clb 4X-
repechage
Race: 1TAWC1WTMC1HKIC1CTYC1AWGC1CLIC1
L 12:35 44 M Snr 2X
repechage
Race: 1AVNC1TAWC1NELC1AWGC1SCR: GISC1WREC1WKOC1
M 12:50 43 W Clb 4+
repechage
Race: 1NSHC3WESC1NSHC2AVNC1HAMC1
N 12:55 1,2,3->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2WKOC1HWBC1NSHC1OGU*1WREC1
O 13:20 46 W Snr 1X
repechage
Race: 1AVNC3UDSC1AKLC2TAWC1AVNC2
P 13:25 1,2,3->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2HAMC1AVNC1WESC1AKLC1
Q 13:30 49 M Clb 4+
repechage
Race: 1PET*1PORC1AWGC3HAMC1WTUC1WKOC4SCR: AVNC2
R 13:50 55 M Prm 1X
repechage
Race: 1RPCA3HSUI1CFBC1RPCA2WKOC1
S 14:10 60 W Prm 1X
repechage
Race: 1HSUI3RPCW1RPCS3HWBC1SCR: RPCC2
T 14:15 1,2->A Final; 3,4,5->B FinalRace: 2HSUI1RPCC1RPCS1RPCS2RPCW3
U 14:30 61 M Clb 2X
repechage
Race: 1TAWC2CAMC21AVNC1WELC1OGUC1AVNC4
V 14:35 1,2,3->Semi-Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2COMC1AVNC3WHAC1AVNC2CURC1WELC3
W 14:40    Race: 3CLIC1HAMC1BPCC1CLIC2WESC1CLIC3
X 14:45    Race: 4TAWC1INVC1WREC1SCR: AWGC1WELC2SCR: WKOC1
Y 14:55 62 M Snr 4X-
repechage
Race: 1OAMC1CURC1GISC1NSHC1WRA*1MLUC1WREC1
Z 15:15 66 W Clb 1X
repechage
Race: 1WELC2OAMC2AVNC5WTMC1SPCC1CLIC1
A 15:20 1,2,3->Semi-Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2WESC4TAWC1WESC2WESC1AVNC2PETC1WESC3
B 15:25    Race: 3WELC1CLIC2BPCC1HWBC2OAMC1HAMC1
C 15:30    Race: 4WREC1NELC1HWBC1WHOC1CLIC3WESC5
D 15:40 71 M Snr 8+
repechage
Race: 1WTU*1HWBC1AKLC1AVNC1AWG*1AWGC2CURC1SCR: NSHC1
E 16:35 4 W U20 1X
semi-final
Race: 1TAWC1AVNC1RPCW2RPCA1RPCW3RPCS1RPCA2RPCA3
F 16:40 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B FinalRace: 2OGUC1RPCW4HKIC1RPCW1RPCC1ASHC1HWBC1WREC1
G 16:50 13 M Clb 2-
semi-final
Race: 1TGAC2WHAC1WTUC1WKOC1WKOC2TGAC1AVNC2CTYC2
H 16:55 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B FinalRace: 2AWGC1NSHC1CTYC1AVNC1NELC1WHOC1AVNC5WESC2
I 17:20 17 W Nov 2X
semi-final
Race: 1HWBC3AKLC2WREC1DUAC1HWBC1SPCC1CAMC21HWBC2
J 17:25 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B FinalRace: 2AKLC1WELC1DUAC2NSHC1ROTC1WESC1WKOC1CLIC1

Thursday, 18th February 2016

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
A 07:30 49 M Clb 4+
semi-final
Race: 1WTUC1AWGC2AKLC1AWGC1WKOC1CURC1WKOC2HAMC1
B 07:35 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B FinalRace: 2AWGC3WELC1WKOC3AVNC1WESC1WHOC1CTYC1WKOC4
C 07:40 15 W Clb 4X-
semi-final
Race: 1GISC1NELC1INVC1HWBC1BPC*1AVNC1ROTC1HWBC2
D 07:45 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B FinalRace: 2PETC1NSHC1AKLC1OGUC1HAMC1TAWC1CAMC21AKLC2
E 07:50 55 M Prm 1X
semi-final
Race: 1RPCA3RPCW1RPCW2RPCC1RPCS1RPCA2
F 07:55 1,2,3->A Final; 4,5,6->B FinalRace: 2RPCC2RPCA1RPCS3RPCW3SCR: PETC1CFBC1
G 08:35 35 M Snr 1X
semi-final
Race: 1ASHC1WKOC1WHAC1WREC2AWGC1WKOC3WHOC2SCR: CAMC2
H 08:40 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B FinalRace: 2WKOC2TAWC1WESC1PETC1WREC1SCR: WHOC1WELC1
I 09:15 24 W Clb 2X
semi-final
Race: 1BPCC1OGUC1ROTC1DUAC1NELC2WKOC2NELC1MERC1
J 09:20 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B FinalRace: 2WKOC1AVNC1WESC1TGAC21WELC1ASHC1CURC1OAMC1
K 09:25 27 M Clb 1X
semi-final
Race: 1CLIC1NELC1INVC2WKOC3HWBC1TGAC1WESC2AVNC4
L 09:30 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B FinalRace: 2HKIC1WHAC1NSHC1WESC3AVNC1ASHC1STAC1WELC1

Friday, 19th February 2016

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
A 07:30 1 M U20 1X
final
Race: ARPCS4WESC1RPCS1NELC1RPCW1WHOC1RPCS2RPCS5
B 07:45 2 M Snr 4-
final
Race: ANSHC1WKOC1BLEC1AWGC1CURC1MLUC1GISC1SCR: AVNC1
C 08:00 3 W Nov 4X+
final
Race: AWELC2WKOC1DUAC1WELC1NSHC1AKLC1TGAC1HWBC1
D 08:10 4 W U20 1X
final
Race: BRPCW4RPCA3TAWC1RPCS1OGUC1RPCC1WREC1AVNC1
E 08:15 Race: AHWBC1HKIC1ASHC1RPCA1RPCW1RPCW3RPCW2RPCA2
F 08:30 5 W Snr 4-
final
Race: AHAMC1WESC1AVNC1NSHC1WELC1
G 08:45 6 W Prm 4X-
final
Race: ARPCC1RPCS1RPCW1
M 08:50 12 M Prm 4X-
final
Race: AWRA*1RPCS1RPCC1
H 09:00 7 M U22 2-
final
Race: ARPCC1RPCS1RPCA1RPCW1RPCW2
I 09:15 8 M Clb 8+
final
Race: ANSHC1HWBC1AVNC1AWGC1WKOC1AKLC11CAMC21AKLC1
J 09:30 9 W U22 2-
final
Race: ARPCS2RPCA1RPCC2RPCS1
K 09:45 10 M Nov 4X+
final
Race: AWESC1AKLC11WKOC2WELC1WKOC1BLEC1HWBC1AKLC1
L 10:00 11 W Clb 8+
final
Race: AAKLC22WKOC1CAMC21AKLC21BPC*1NSHC1HAMC1PORC1
N 10:25 13 M Clb 2-
final
Race: BAVNC2CTYC2AVNC5NSHC1TGAC2TGAC1AWGC1WESC2
O 10:30 Race: AWTUC1WHAC1NELC1WKOC2AVNC1WKOC1CTYC1WHOC1
P 10:45 14 M Nov 2X
final
Race: ACLIC1WELC2STAC1WREC1WKOC1OGUC1HWBC1TAWC1
Q 10:55 15 W Clb 4X-
final
Race: BHWBC2ROTC1SCR: PETC1TAWC1AVNC1INVC1NSHC1AKLC2
R 11:00 Race: ANELC1CAMC21HWBC1HAMC1BPC*1OGUC1GISC1AKLC1
S 11:45 16 M U22 1X
final
Race: ARPCC2RPCC3NELC1RPCW1RPCC1RPCW3RPCW2NSHC1
T 11:55 68 W U19 4+
heat
Race: 1NELC1PORC2STAC2WKOC1PETC2
U 12:00 1,2,3,4->A FinalRace: 2STAC1NSHC1PORC1PETC1GISC1
V 12:10 17 W Nov 2X
final
Race: BHWBC2AKLC2CAMC21AKLC1HWBC1CLIC1SCR: WKOC1SCR: WELC1
W 12:15 Race: AROTC1HWBC3WESC1WREC1NSHC1DUAC1DUAC2SPCC1
X 12:30 18 W U22 1X
final
Race: ARPCS1ASHC1RPCA1RPCW1RPCW2HKIC1
Y 12:40 19 M Prm 1X (L)
final
Race: BCAMC1WKOC1
Z 12:45 Race: ARPCS2RPCS1RPCW1RPCW3RPCW2HSUI1RPCA1
A 13:00 20 W Snr 2-
final
Race: APORC1WESC1WELC1AVNC1WHOC1
B 13:10 54 M U19 4+
heat
Race: 1OAMC1WKOC2SPCC1WHAC1WKOC4TGAC1
C 13:15 1,2,3,4->A FinalRace: 2WKOC3WELC1WKOC1AWGC1TGAC2PORC1
D 13:25 21 W Prm 1X (L)
final
Race: BUDSC1RPCS1HSUI2
E 13:30 Race: ARPCA1RPCC2RPCC1RPCW1HSUI1RPCC3
F 13:45 22 M Snr 2-
final
Race: APORC1NSHC1WREC1WKOC1GISC1AVNC1CURC1AVNC2
G 14:00 23 M U22 4-
final
Race: ABLEC1SCR: RPCC1RPCW1RPCS1RPCA1
H 14:10 24 W Clb 2X
final
Race: BWKOC1SCR: DUAC1SCR: OGUC1WKOC2TGAC21SCR: ASHC1SCR: AVNC1MERC1
I 14:15 Race: ANELC2NELC1WESC1BPCC1OAMC1ROTC1WELC1CURC1
J 14:30 25 W Prm 2-
final
Race: ARPCA1RPCC1RPCC2RPCS1ACUL1
K 14:45 26 M Prm 2-
final
Race: AHSUI2RPCW1RPCC1RPCS1HSUI1RPCA1
L 14:55 27 M Clb 1X
final
Race: BSCR: AVNC4ASHC1WESC2WELC1HWBC1HKIC1INVC2
M 15:00 Race: AAVNC1STAC1NSHC1WESC3NELC1TGAC1CLIC1WKOC3
N 15:15 28 W U22 4-
final
Race: ARPCA1RPCS2RPCC1RPCS1
O 15:30 29 M Prm 2- (L)
final
Race: ACAMC21TGAC1RPCA1RPCS1HWBC1TGAC2
P 15:35 70 M U19 2X
heat
Race: 1CTYC1CLIC2SCR: AWGC1STAC1WHAC2KICC2WKOC2
Q 15:40 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B FinalRace: 2GISC1CLIC3HAMC1INVC1WELC2WREC1TGAC1
R 15:45    Race: 3WHAC1WTMC2CLIC1WTMC1HKIC2WELC3HKIC1
S 15:50    Race: 4CAMC21AVNC2AVNC1SCR: KICC1WELC1CTYC2
T 16:00 30 M Prm 2X
final
Race: AWRAC1RPCS2RPCC1RPCS1HAMC1RPCA1
U 16:15 31 W Prm 2X
final
Race: ARPCC2RPCC1RPCW1RPCW2HSUI1RPCS1
V 16:30 32 M U22 4X-
final
Race: ASCR: OAMC1RPCS1RPCW1RPCW2
W 16:45 33 W Clb 2-
final
Race: APORC1WHOC1WELC1OGUC1NSHC2NSHC1AVNC1WESC1
X 17:00 34 W Nov 4+
final
Race: ANSHC2WELC1PETC1WKOC2WKOC4CAMC21WKOC3HWBC1
Y 17:10 35 M Snr 1X
final
Race: BASHC1WELC1WKOC2WKOC1WHOC2
Z 17:15 Race: AAWGC1PETC1WESC1WHAC1TAWC1WREC2WKOC3WREC1
A 17:20 51 W U19 2X
heat
Race: 1PETC1STAC4WTMC1INVC1PORC1TGAC22NELC2TGAC21
B 17:25 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B FinalRace: 2NSHC1DUAC1STAC1CLIC1CURC1STAC3WKOC1HWBC2
C 17:30    Race: 3WHOC1WREC2CAMC21HKIC1STAC2HWBC1ROTC1WREC1
D 17:35    Race: 4PORC2NELC1WHOC3MERC1NSHC21NSHC2PORC3WHOC2
E 17:45 36 W U22 4X-
final
Race: ARPCC1RPCW1RPCA1RPCS1
F 18:00 37 M Nov 4+
final
Race: AWESC1BLEC1WKOC1AKLC11HWBC1WKOC2WELC1HWBC2
G 18:15 38 W Snr 2X
final
Race: AWKOC1OAMC1HAMC1AVNC1CAMC1AKLC1OGUC1CURC1
H 18:20 39 M Clb 4X-
semi-final
Race: 1CTYC1OAMC1GIS*1AVNC1HWB*1WKOC1AVNC2AWGC1
I 18:25 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B FinalRace: 2HKIC1WTUC1MERC1WELC1WHAC1NSHC1CURC1CLIC1
J 18:30 40 W Prm 4-
final
Race: ARPCA1RPCS1RPCC1
K 18:45 41 M Prm 4-
final
Race: ARPCA1RPCW1RPCS1HSUI1RPCC1
L 19:00 66 W Clb 1X
semi-final
Race: 1NELC1HWBC2WESC1HWBC5HKIC1HWBC1WTMC1AVNC2
M 19:05 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B FinalRace: 2CLIC1WHOC1BPCC1CURC1ASHC1AVNC5WESC2CLIC2
N 19:30 61 M Clb 2X
semi-final
Race: 1CURC1WESC1WHAC1MERC1WHOC1INVC1AVNC4WELC2
O 19:35 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B FinalRace: 2CLIC1AVNC2WELC1NELC1STAC1BPCC1WREC1CAMC21

Saturday, 20th February 2016

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
A 07:40 39 M Clb 4X-
final
Race: BAVNC2CURC1HKIC1CTYC1WTUC1WKOC1AWGC1CLIC1
B 07:45 Race: ANSHC1HWB*1WELC1OAMC1WHAC1AVNC1MERC1GIS*1
C 08:15 43 W Clb 4+
final
Race: AHWBC1NSHC1AVNC1PETC1WELC1OGU*1NSHC2WESC1
D 08:30 44 M Snr 2X
final
Race: AWKOC1WREC1AWGC1WHAC1WRAC1NELC1TAWC1AVNC1
E 08:45 45 W Prm 2X (L)
final
Race: AWREC1RPCS1HSUI1OGUC1
F 09:00 46 W Snr 1X
final
Race: AHAMC1AKLC2TAWC1CAMC1WKOC1AVNC1WESC1UDSC1
G 09:15 47 M Prm 4+
final
Race: ABLEC1NSHC1WKOC1
H 09:30 48 W U20 2X
final
Race: AOGUC1RPCS1RPCW1RPCA1RPCC1
I 09:40 49 M Clb 4+
final
Race: BHAMC1CTYC1WKOC4WELC1WTUC1SCR: CURC1AWGC2
J 09:45 Race: AWKOC3AKLC1WESC1WKOC1AVNC1AWGC1AWGC3WKOC2
K 10:00 50 M Prm 2X (L)
final
Race: ATGAC2TGAC1RPCS1RPCA1TGAC3
L 10:10 51 W U19 2X
final
Race: BINVC1STAC1PORC1CLIC1HKIC1NSHC21WREC1WHOC2
M 10:15 Race: ADUAC1CAMC21NELC1TGAC21CURC1HWBC1NSHC2NELC2
N 10:30 52 M Nov 8+
final
Race: AHWBC1WKOC1AKLC11
O 10:45 53 M U20 2X
final
Race: ASCR: NELC1RPCW1RPCC1RPCS1RPCA1
P 11:00 54 M U19 4+
final
Race: ATGAC1AWGC1SPCC1WKOC1WHAC1WELC1OAMC1WKOC3
Q 11:10 55 M Prm 1X
final
Race: BRPCA3CFBC1RPCW2RPCW3RPCA2
R 11:15 Race: ARPCW1RPCC1RPCS1RPCA1RPCS3RPCC2
S 11:30 56 W Snr 4X-
final
Race: AAVNC1AKLC1HAMC1GISC1INVC1AKLC2
T 11:45 57 M U22 2X
final
Race: ARPCC2RPCW2RPCS1RPCW1RPCC1
U 12:00 58 W Nov 8+
final
Race: ANSHC1WKOC1PETC1WELC1WKOC2CAMC21HWBC1
V 12:15 59 W U20 2-
final
Race: APORC1RPCS1RPCS2RPCC2RPCA1
W 12:25 60 W Prm 1X
final
Race: BRPCW3RPCC1HWBC1HSUI3
X 12:30 Race: AHSUI1RPCS1RPCA1RPCW2RPCS3RPCW1RPCS2
Y 12:40 61 M Clb 2X
final
Race: BBPCC1SCR: WELC2WREC1SCR: CURC1WELC1INVC1CAMC21AVNC4
Z 12:45 Race: AWESC1STAC1MERC1NELC1WHOC1CLIC1WHAC1AVNC2
A 13:00 62 M Snr 4X-
final
Race: AOAMC1CURC1WRA*1AWGC1WKOC1GISC1WREC1NSHC1
B 13:15 63 W U22 2X
final
Race: ARPCW2RPCW1RPCA1
C 13:30 64 M U20 2-
final
Race: ARPCA2RPCW1RPCS2RPCS1RPCA1PORC1
D 13:45 65 M/W Opn 1X (P)
final
Race: AROTC1
E 13:55 66 W Clb 1X
final
Race: BAVNC2NELC1WHOC1CURC1WTMC1HWBC2WESC2SCR: CLIC2
F 14:00 Race: ACLIC1BPCC1HWBC5ASHC1HKIC1AVNC5HWBC1WESC1
G 14:15 67 W Snr 8+
final
Race: AWHOC1AKLC21HAMC1CAMC1AVNC1AKLC22
H 14:30 68 W U19 4+
final
Race: APETC2NSHC1NELC1PETC1WKOC1STAC1STAC2PORC1
I 14:45 69 W Prm 8+
final
Race: ARPCS2RPCC2RPCC1RPCA1RPCS1
J 14:55 70 M U19 2X
final
Race: BWREC1CAMC21GISC1AVNC2CLIC2HKIC1CTYC1CLIC1
K 15:00 Race: AWELC1WELC3INVC1KICC2CTYC2WHAC1WELC2WHAC2
L 15:15 71 M Snr 8+
final
Race: AAWGC2HWBC1AWG*1WKOC1BLE*1AVNC1CURC1AKLC1
M 15:30 72 M Prm 8+
final
Race: ARPCC1RPCW1RPCA1RPCS1
User log in

log in

hide

You only require a rowIT login for running regattas or if you have been given the job of making entries for an organisation.

Notes

Clubs. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

Schools. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.