Day sheets: NZ Rowing Champs
These are the day sheets for the 2016 NZ Rowing Championships.
Tuesday, 16th February 2016
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 07:30 | 15 | W Clb 4X‑ heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
B | 07:35 | 1,2,3,4->Semi-Final; 5,6,7->Repechage | Race: 3 | |||||||||
C | 07:40 | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
D | 07:45 | 14 | M Nov 2X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
E | 07:50 | 1->Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage | Race: 2 | |||||||||
F | 07:55 | 1 | M U20 1X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
G | 08:00 | 1->Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage | Race: 2 | |||||||||
H | 08:05 | 2 | M Snr 4‑ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
I | 08:10 | 1->Final; 2,3,4,5->Repechage | Race: 2 | |||||||||
J | 08:15 | 3 | W Nov 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
K | 08:20 | 1->Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage | Race: 2 | |||||||||
L | 08:30 | 4 | W U20 1X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
M | 08:35 | 1,2,3,4->Semi-Final; 5,6,7->Repechage | Race: 2 | |||||||||
N | 08:40 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
O | 08:45 | 5 | W Snr 4‑ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
P | 08:50 | 12 | M Prm 4X‑ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
Q | 08:55 | 7 | M U22 2‑ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
R | 09:00 | 8 | M Clb 8+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
S | 09:05 | 1->Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage | Race: 2 | |||||||||
T | 09:30 | 9 | W U22 2‑ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
U | 09:35 | 10 | M Nov 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
V | 09:40 | 11 | W Clb 8+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
W | 09:45 | 1->Final; 2,3,4,5->Repechage | Race: 2 | |||||||||
X | 09:50 | 6 | W Prm 4X‑ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
Y | 09:55 | 16 | M U22 1X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
Z | 10:00 | 1->Final; 2,3,4,5->Repechage | Race: 2 | |||||||||
A | 10:10 | 13 | M Clb 2‑ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
B | 10:15 | 1,2,3,4->Semi-Final; 5,6,7->Repechage | Race: 2 | |||||||||
C | 10:20 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
D | 10:25 | 17 | W Nov 2X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
E | 10:30 | 1,2,3,4->Semi-Final; 5,6,7->Repechage | Race: 2 | |||||||||
F | 10:35 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
G | 10:40 | 18 | W U22 1X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
H | 10:45 | 19 | M Prm 1X (L) heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
I | 10:50 | 1->A Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7->Repechage | Race: 2 | |||||||||
J | 10:55 | 20 | W Snr 2‑ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
K | 11:00 | 21 | W Prm 1X (L) heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
L | 11:05 | 1->A Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7->Repechage | Race: 2 | |||||||||
M | 11:10 | 22 | M Snr 2‑ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
N | 11:15 | 23 | M U22 4‑ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
O | 11:20 | 24 | W Clb 2X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
P | 11:24 | 1,2->Semi-Final; 3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage | Race: 2 | |||||||||
Q | 11:28 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
R | 11:32 | Race: 4 | ||||||||||
S | 11:36 | Race: 5 | ||||||||||
T | 11:40 | Race: 6 | ||||||||||
U | 11:44 | 25 | W Prm 2‑ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
V | 11:50 | 26 | M Prm 2‑ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
W | 11:54 | 1->Final; 2,3,4->Repechage | Race: 2 | |||||||||
X | 11:58 | 27 | M Clb 1X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
Y | 12:02 | 1,2->Semi-Final; 3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage | Race: 2 | |||||||||
Z | 12:06 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
A | 12:10 | Race: 4 | ||||||||||
B | 12:14 | Race: 5 | ||||||||||
C | 12:18 | Race: 6 | ||||||||||
D | 12:24 | 28 | W U22 4‑ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
E | 12:30 | 29 | M Prm 2‑ (L) heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
F | 12:35 | 1->Final; 2,3,4->Repechage | Race: 2 | |||||||||
G | 12:40 | 30 | M Prm 2X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
H | 12:45 | 31 | W Prm 2X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
I | 12:50 | 32 | M U22 4X‑ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
J | 12:55 | 33 | W Clb 2‑ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
K | 13:00 | 1->Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage | Race: 2 | |||||||||
L | 13:05 | 34 | W Nov 4+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
M | 13:10 | 1->Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage | Race: 2 | |||||||||
N | 13:15 | 35 | M Snr 1X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
O | 13:20 | 1,2,3,4->Semi-Final; 5,6,7->Repechage | Race: 2 | |||||||||
P | 13:25 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
Q | 13:30 | 36 | W U22 4X‑ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
R | 13:35 | 37 | M Nov 4+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
S | 13:40 | 1->Final; 2,3,4,5->Repechage | Race: 2 | |||||||||
T | 13:45 | 38 | W Snr 2X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
U | 13:50 | 1->Final; 2,3,4,5->Repechage | Race: 2 | |||||||||
V | 13:55 | 39 | M Clb 4X‑ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
W | 14:00 | 1,2,3,4->Semi-Final; 5,6,7->Repechage | Race: 2 | |||||||||
X | 14:05 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
Y | 14:10 | 40 | W Prm 4‑ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
Z | 14:15 | 41 | M Prm 4‑ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
A | 14:20 | 43 | W Clb 4+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
B | 14:25 | 1->Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage | Race: 2 | |||||||||
C | 14:30 | 44 | M Snr 2X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
D | 14:35 | 1->Final; 2,3,4,5->Repechage | Race: 2 | |||||||||
E | 14:40 | 45 | W Prm 2X (L) heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
F | 14:45 | 46 | W Snr 1X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
G | 14:50 | 1->Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage | Race: 2 | |||||||||
H | 14:55 | 48 | W U20 2X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
I | 15:00 | 49 | M Clb 4+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
J | 15:05 | 1,2,3,4->Semi-Final; 5,6,7->Repechage | Race: 2 | |||||||||
K | 15:10 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
L | 15:15 | 50 | M Prm 2X (L) heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
M | 15:20 | 52 | M Nov 8+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
N | 15:25 | 53 | M U20 2X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
O | 15:30 | 55 | M Prm 1X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
P | 15:35 | 1,2,3->Semi-Final; 4,5->Repechage | Race: 2 | |||||||||
Q | 15:40 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
R | 15:45 | 56 | W Snr 4X‑ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
S | 15:50 | 57 | M U22 2X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
T | 15:55 | 58 | W Nov 8+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
U | 16:00 | 59 | W U20 2‑ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
V | 16:05 | 60 | W Prm 1X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
W | 16:10 | 1->A Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7->Repechage | Race: 2 | |||||||||
X | 16:15 | 61 | M Clb 2X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
Y | 16:20 | 1->Semi-Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage | Race: 2 | |||||||||
Z | 16:25 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
A | 16:30 | Race: 4 | ||||||||||
B | 16:35 | 62 | M Snr 4X‑ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
C | 16:40 | 1->Final; 2,3,4,5->Repechage | Race: 2 | |||||||||
D | 16:45 | 63 | W U22 2X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
E | 16:50 | 64 | M U20 2‑ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
F | 16:55 | 66 | W Clb 1X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
G | 17:00 | 1->Semi-Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage | Race: 2 | |||||||||
H | 17:05 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
I | 17:10 | Race: 4 | ||||||||||
J | 17:15 | 67 | W Snr 8+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
K | 17:20 | 69 | W Prm 8+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
L | 17:25 | 71 | M Snr 8+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
M | 17:30 | 1->Final; 2,3,4,5->Repechage | Race: 2 | |||||||||
N | 17:35 | 72 | M Prm 8+ heat | Race: 1 |
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Wednesday, 17th February 2016
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 07:30 | 15 | W Clb 4X‑ repechage | Race: 1 | ||||||||
B | 07:35 | 1 | M U20 1X repechage | Race: 1 | ||||||||
C | 07:40 | 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | |||||||||
D | 07:45 | 2 | M Snr 4‑ repechage | Race: 1 | ||||||||
E | 07:50 | 4 | W U20 1X repechage | Race: 1 | ||||||||
F | 08:20 | 3 | W Nov 4X+ repechage | Race: 1 | ||||||||
G | 08:25 | 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | |||||||||
H | 08:30 | 13 | M Clb 2‑ repechage | Race: 1 | ||||||||
I | 08:35 | 11 | W Clb 8+ repechage | Race: 1 | ||||||||
J | 09:20 | 14 | M Nov 2X repechage | Race: 1 | ||||||||
K | 09:25 | 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | |||||||||
L | 09:30 | 8 | M Clb 8+ repechage | Race: 1 | ||||||||
M | 09:35 | 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | |||||||||
N | 09:40 | 16 | M U22 1X repechage | Race: 1 | ||||||||
O | 09:45 | 17 | W Nov 2X repechage | Race: 1 | ||||||||
P | 09:50 | 21 | W Prm 1X (L) repechage | Race: 1 | ||||||||
Q | 09:55 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4,5->B Final | Race: 2 | |||||||||
R | 10:00 | 19 | M Prm 1X (L) repechage | Race: 1 | ||||||||
S | 10:05 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4,5->B Final | Race: 2 | |||||||||
T | 10:20 | 24 | W Clb 2X repechage | Race: 1 | ||||||||
U | 10:25 | 1->Semi-Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | |||||||||
V | 10:30 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
W | 10:35 | Race: 4 | ||||||||||
X | 10:45 | 26 | M Prm 2‑ repechage | Race: 1 | ||||||||
Y | 11:00 | 27 | M Clb 1X repechage | Race: 1 | ||||||||
Z | 11:05 | 1->Semi-Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | |||||||||
A | 11:10 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
B | 11:15 | Race: 4 | ||||||||||
C | 11:20 | 29 | M Prm 2‑ (L) repechage | Race: 1 | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||
D | 11:35 | 33 | W Clb 2‑ repechage | Race: 1 | ||||||||
E | 11:40 | 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | |||||||||
F | 11:45 | 34 | W Nov 4+ repechage | Race: 1 | ||||||||
G | 11:50 | 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | |||||||||
H | 11:55 | 35 | M Snr 1X repechage | Race: 1 | ||||||||
I | 12:10 | 37 | M Nov 4+ repechage | Race: 1 | ||||||||
J | 12:25 | 38 | W Snr 2X repechage | Race: 1 | ||||||||
K | 12:30 | 39 | M Clb 4X‑ repechage | Race: 1 | ||||||||
L | 12:35 | 44 | M Snr 2X repechage | Race: 1 | ||||||||
M | 12:50 | 43 | W Clb 4+ repechage | Race: 1 | ||||||||
N | 12:55 | 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | |||||||||
O | 13:20 | 46 | W Snr 1X repechage | Race: 1 | ||||||||
P | 13:25 | 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | |||||||||
Q | 13:30 | 49 | M Clb 4+ repechage | Race: 1 | ||||||||
R | 13:50 | 55 | M Prm 1X repechage | Race: 1 | ||||||||
S | 14:10 | 60 | W Prm 1X repechage | Race: 1 | ||||||||
T | 14:15 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4,5->B Final | Race: 2 | |||||||||
U | 14:30 | 61 | M Clb 2X repechage | Race: 1 | ||||||||
V | 14:35 | 1,2,3->Semi-Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | |||||||||
W | 14:40 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
X | 14:45 | Race: 4 | ||||||||||
Y | 14:55 | 62 | M Snr 4X‑ repechage | Race: 1 | ||||||||
Z | 15:15 | 66 | W Clb 1X repechage | Race: 1 | ||||||||
A | 15:20 | 1,2,3->Semi-Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | |||||||||
B | 15:25 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
C | 15:30 | Race: 4 | ||||||||||
D | 15:40 | 71 | M Snr 8+ repechage | Race: 1 | ||||||||
E | 16:35 | 4 | W U20 1X semi-final | Race: 1 | ||||||||
F | 16:40 | 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final | Race: 2 | |||||||||
G | 16:50 | 13 | M Clb 2‑ semi-final | Race: 1 | ||||||||
H | 16:55 | 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final | Race: 2 | |||||||||
I | 17:20 | 17 | W Nov 2X semi-final | Race: 1 | ||||||||
J | 17:25 | 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final | Race: 2 |
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Thursday, 18th February 2016
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 07:30 | 49 | M Clb 4+ semi-final | Race: 1 | ||||||||
B | 07:35 | 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final | Race: 2 | |||||||||
C | 07:40 | 15 | W Clb 4X‑ semi-final | Race: 1 | ||||||||
D | 07:45 | 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final | Race: 2 | |||||||||
E | 07:50 | 55 | M Prm 1X semi-final | Race: 1 | ||||||||
F | 07:55 | 1,2,3->A Final; 4,5,6->B Final | Race: 2 | |||||||||
G | 08:35 | 35 | M Snr 1X semi-final | Race: 1 | ||||||||
H | 08:40 | 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final | Race: 2 | |||||||||
I | 09:15 | 24 | W Clb 2X semi-final | Race: 1 | ||||||||
J | 09:20 | 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final | Race: 2 | |||||||||
K | 09:25 | 27 | M Clb 1X semi-final | Race: 1 | ||||||||
L | 09:30 | 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final | Race: 2 |
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Friday, 19th February 2016
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 07:30 | 1 | M U20 1X final | Race: A | ||||||||
B | 07:45 | 2 | M Snr 4‑ final | Race: A | ||||||||
C | 08:00 | 3 | W Nov 4X+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
D | 08:10 | 4 | W U20 1X final | Race: B | ||||||||
E | 08:15 | Race: A | ||||||||||
F | 08:30 | 5 | W Snr 4‑ final | Race: A | ||||||||
G | 08:45 | 6 | W Prm 4X‑ final | Race: A | ||||||||
M | 08:50 | 12 | M Prm 4X‑ final | Race: A | ||||||||
H | 09:00 | 7 | M U22 2‑ final | Race: A | ||||||||
I | 09:15 | 8 | M Clb 8+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
J | 09:30 | 9 | W U22 2‑ final | Race: A | ||||||||
K | 09:45 | 10 | M Nov 4X+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
L | 10:00 | 11 | W Clb 8+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
N | 10:25 | 13 | M Clb 2‑ final | Race: B | ||||||||
O | 10:30 | Race: A | ||||||||||
P | 10:45 | 14 | M Nov 2X final | Race: A | ||||||||
Q | 10:55 | 15 | W Clb 4X‑ final | Race: B | ||||||||
R | 11:00 | Race: A | ||||||||||
S | 11:45 | 16 | M U22 1X final | Race: A | ||||||||
T | 11:55 | 68 | W U19 4+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
U | 12:00 | 1,2,3,4->A Final | Race: 2 | |||||||||
V | 12:10 | 17 | W Nov 2X final | Race: B | ||||||||
W | 12:15 | Race: A | ||||||||||
X | 12:30 | 18 | W U22 1X final | Race: A | ||||||||
Y | 12:40 | 19 | M Prm 1X (L) final | Race: B | ||||||||
Z | 12:45 | Race: A | ||||||||||
A | 13:00 | 20 | W Snr 2‑ final | Race: A | ||||||||
B | 13:10 | 54 | M U19 4+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
C | 13:15 | 1,2,3,4->A Final | Race: 2 | |||||||||
D | 13:25 | 21 | W Prm 1X (L) final | Race: B | ||||||||
E | 13:30 | Race: A | ||||||||||
F | 13:45 | 22 | M Snr 2‑ final | Race: A | ||||||||
G | 14:00 | 23 | M U22 4‑ final | Race: A | ||||||||
H | 14:10 | 24 | W Clb 2X final | Race: B | ||||||||
I | 14:15 | Race: A | ||||||||||
J | 14:30 | 25 | W Prm 2‑ final | Race: A | ||||||||
K | 14:45 | 26 | M Prm 2‑ final | Race: A | ||||||||
L | 14:55 | 27 | M Clb 1X final | Race: B | ||||||||
M | 15:00 | Race: A | ||||||||||
N | 15:15 | 28 | W U22 4‑ final | Race: A | ||||||||
O | 15:30 | 29 | M Prm 2‑ (L) final | Race: A | ||||||||
P | 15:35 | 70 | M U19 2X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
Q | 15:40 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 2 | |||||||||
R | 15:45 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
S | 15:50 | Race: 4 | ||||||||||
T | 16:00 | 30 | M Prm 2X final | Race: A | ||||||||
U | 16:15 | 31 | W Prm 2X final | Race: A | ||||||||
V | 16:30 | 32 | M U22 4X‑ final | Race: A | ||||||||
W | 16:45 | 33 | W Clb 2‑ final | Race: A | ||||||||
X | 17:00 | 34 | W Nov 4+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
Y | 17:10 | 35 | M Snr 1X final | Race: B | ||||||||
Z | 17:15 | Race: A | ||||||||||
A | 17:20 | 51 | W U19 2X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
B | 17:25 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 2 | |||||||||
C | 17:30 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
D | 17:35 | Race: 4 | ||||||||||
E | 17:45 | 36 | W U22 4X‑ final | Race: A | ||||||||
F | 18:00 | 37 | M Nov 4+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
G | 18:15 | 38 | W Snr 2X final | Race: A | ||||||||
H | 18:20 | 39 | M Clb 4X‑ semi-final | Race: 1 | ||||||||
I | 18:25 | 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final | Race: 2 | |||||||||
J | 18:30 | 40 | W Prm 4‑ final | Race: A | ||||||||
K | 18:45 | 41 | M Prm 4‑ final | Race: A | ||||||||
L | 19:00 | 66 | W Clb 1X semi-final | Race: 1 | ||||||||
M | 19:05 | 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final | Race: 2 | |||||||||
N | 19:30 | 61 | M Clb 2X semi-final | Race: 1 | ||||||||
O | 19:35 | 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final | Race: 2 |
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Saturday, 20th February 2016
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 07:40 | 39 | M Clb 4X‑ final | Race: B | ||||||||
B | 07:45 | Race: A | ||||||||||
C | 08:15 | 43 | W Clb 4+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
D | 08:30 | 44 | M Snr 2X final | Race: A | ||||||||
E | 08:45 | 45 | W Prm 2X (L) final | Race: A | ||||||||
F | 09:00 | 46 | W Snr 1X final | Race: A | ||||||||
G | 09:15 | 47 | M Prm 4+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
H | 09:30 | 48 | W U20 2X final | Race: A | ||||||||
I | 09:40 | 49 | M Clb 4+ final | Race: B | ||||||||
J | 09:45 | Race: A | ||||||||||
K | 10:00 | 50 | M Prm 2X (L) final | Race: A | ||||||||
L | 10:10 | 51 | W U19 2X final | Race: B | ||||||||
M | 10:15 | Race: A | ||||||||||
N | 10:30 | 52 | M Nov 8+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
O | 10:45 | 53 | M U20 2X final | Race: A | ||||||||
P | 11:00 | 54 | M U19 4+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
Q | 11:10 | 55 | M Prm 1X final | Race: B | ||||||||
R | 11:15 | Race: A | ||||||||||
S | 11:30 | 56 | W Snr 4X‑ final | Race: A | ||||||||
T | 11:45 | 57 | M U22 2X final | Race: A | ||||||||
U | 12:00 | 58 | W Nov 8+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
V | 12:15 | 59 | W U20 2‑ final | Race: A | ||||||||
W | 12:25 | 60 | W Prm 1X final | Race: B | ||||||||
X | 12:30 | Race: A | ||||||||||
Y | 12:40 | 61 | M Clb 2X final | Race: B | ||||||||
Z | 12:45 | Race: A | ||||||||||
A | 13:00 | 62 | M Snr 4X‑ final | Race: A | ||||||||
B | 13:15 | 63 | W U22 2X final | Race: A | ||||||||
C | 13:30 | 64 | M U20 2‑ final | Race: A | ||||||||
D | 13:45 | 65 | M/W Opn 1X (P) final | Race: A | ||||||||
E | 13:55 | 66 | W Clb 1X final | Race: B | ||||||||
F | 14:00 | Race: A | ||||||||||
G | 14:15 | 67 | W Snr 8+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
H | 14:30 | 68 | W U19 4+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
I | 14:45 | 69 | W Prm 8+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
J | 14:55 | 70 | M U19 2X final | Race: B | ||||||||
K | 15:00 | Race: A | ||||||||||
L | 15:15 | 71 | M Snr 8+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
M | 15:30 | 72 | M Prm 8+ final | Race: A |
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Social