Tuesday, 14th February 2017

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
A 08:00 8 M Clb 8+
heat
Race: 1AKLC1STA*1AVNC1HWBC1TGA*1
B 08:05 1->Final; 2,3,4,5->RepechageRace: 2HWBC2WTUC1AVNC2WELC1NOEC1
C 08:10 5 W Snr 4-
heat
Race: 1NSHC1AVNC1PORC1OGUC1WKOC1STAC1
D 08:15 6 W Prm 4X-
heat
Race: 1RPCW1RPCW2
E 08:20 1 M U20 1X
heat
Race: 1RPCS4RPCS3NELC1RPCW1RPCA4RPCC5RPCA2
F 08:25 1,2,3,4->Semi-Final; 5,6,7,8->RepechageRace: 2WESC1RPCW3RPCS1RPCA3RPCA1RPCC3RPCC4
G 08:30    Race: 3RPCA5NELC2RPCS2ASHC1RPCC1RPCW2RPCC2
H 08:35 3 W Nov 4X+
heat
Race: 1CTY*4NSHC1DUAC1WELC1PETC1NSHC2
I 08:40 1->Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->RepechageRace: 2CTY*2HWBC1CTYC1ROTC1WELC2AVNC1
J 08:45 2 M Snr 4-
heat
Race: 1PORC1AWGC1CTYC1AVNC21WESC1
K 08:50 1->Final; 2,3,4,5->RepechageRace: 2NSHC1AVNC1CURC1HWBC1WKOC1
L 08:55 4 W U20 1X
heat
Race: 1RPCS1ASHC1RPCA4RPCS2RPCA1AVNC1
M 09:00 1->Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->RepechageRace: 2OAMC1PETC1RPCA3RPCA2RPCS3RPCW1
N 09:05 9 W U22 2-
heat
Race: 1RPCA1RPCS1BUNC1RPCC1
O 09:10 10 M Nov 4X+
heat
Race: 1NSHC1TIMC1STAC1PET*1AVNC1WELC1AKLC1
P 09:15 7 M U22 2-
heat
Race: 1RPCW1RPCC1RPCA1RPCS1
Q 09:20 11 W Clb 8+
heat
Race: 1STAC1WELC1OGUC1WESC1PETC1CURC1HWBC1NSHC1
R 09:25 12 M Prm 4X-
heat
Race: 1RPCC1RPCA1RPCS1
S 09:30 13 M Clb 2-
heat
Race: 1NSHC3AVNC2WELC1STAC1WTUC3AVNC1TGAC2NOEC1
T 09:35 1,2,3,4->Semi-Final; 5,6,7,8->RepechageRace: 2AVNC21AVNC5STAC2WKOC1WELC2SCR: WTUC2AVNC3NSHC1
U 09:40    Race: 3HWBC1WELC3AVNC4TIMC1NSHC2WTUC1TGAC1WESC1
V 09:45 18 W U22 1X
heat
Race: 1ASHC1RPCW2RPCA1RPCC2RPCW3RPCW1
W 09:50 14 M Nov 2X
heat
Race: 1AVNC1STAC2NSHC2TIMC1AKLC1OTAC1
X 09:55 1->Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->RepechageRace: 2STAC1ASHC1NSHC1TIMC2AKLC2
Y 10:00 15 W Clb 4X-
heat
Race: 1WKOC1OGU*2CURC1TIMC1STAC2NOEC1
Z 10:05 1->Semi-Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->RepechageRace: 2WTUC1HWBC1AVNC2PORC1WHA*1DUA*1NSHC1
A 10:10    Race: 3HWBC2AVNC1OGUC1WRA*1WELC1WESC1
B 10:15    Race: 4WELC2ASHC1SCR: OAMC1WESC2STAC1WREC1
C 10:20 16 M U22 1X
heat
Race: 1RPCS2RPCC1RPCC2RPCS1RPCW1WRAC1
D 10:25 17 W Nov 2X
heat
Race: 1WKOC1SCR: NSHC3AVNC2DUAC1HWBC2ROTC2CTYC2NSHC1
E 10:30 1->Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->RepechageRace: 2CTYC1CTYC3ROTC1DUAC2AVNC1NSHC2HWBC1WTUC1
F 10:35 19 M Prm 1X (L)
heat
Race: 1RPCS2RPCW3RPCW1RPCS1WESC1
G 10:40 1,2->Final; 3,4,5->RepechageRace: 2AWGC1RPCW4RPCW2RPCC1
H 10:45 20 W Snr 2-
heat
Race: 1WKOC1WELC1OGUC1AVNC1TIMC1BUNC1NSHC1PETC1
I 10:50 All->FinalRace: 2 - - CANCELLED - -
J 10:55 21 W Prm 1X (L)
heat
Race: 1RPCA2RPCC2RPCC1RPCA1RPCW1SCR: RPCA3
K 11:00 22 M Snr 2-
heat
Race: 1SCR: AWGC1HWBC1WESC1AVNC3WKOC1AVNC2AVNC1WTUC1
L 11:05 23 M U22 4-
heat
Race: 1RPCW1RPCS1
M 11:10 24 W Clb 2X
heat
Race: 1AVNC3WTUC2CURC2DUAC1CURC3WKOC2
N 11:15 1,2->Semi-Final; 3,4,5,6,7,8->RepechageRace: 2WREC1ASHC2AVNC5HWBC1HWBC3CURC1
O 11:20    Race: 3HWBC2OGUC1AVNC4WTMC1WHAC1NSHC1
P 11:25    Race: 4PORC2TIMC1WKOC1AVNC2OTAC1BPCC1
Q 11:30    Race: 5CLIC1WRAC1NOEC1STAC2WREC2AVNC1
R 11:35    Race: 6PORC1STAC1WTUC1CTYC1WKOC3ASHC1
S 11:40 25 W Prm 2-
heat
Race: 1RPCA1RPCC1RPCS1RPCC3
T 11:45 26 M Prm 2-
heat
Race: 1SCR: RPCA1RPCW1RPCC2RPCS1RPCC1
U 11:50 27 M Clb 1X
heat
Race: 1OTAC3ASHC2WKOC3WHAC1WESC2AWGC4NSHC1WTUC1
V 11:55 1->Semi-Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->RepechageRace: 2OTAC4WKOC4CTYC1WESC1WRAC1ASHC1TIMC4
W 12:00    Race: 3STAC1WKOC2AVNC4HWBC2OTAC1AVNC5CLIC1
X 12:05    Race: 4WHAC4OTAC5WTMC2NELC2HWBC1WHAC3BPCC1
J 15:15 55 M Prm 1X
heat
Race: 2 - - CANCELLED - -
Y 18:00 27 M Clb 1X
heat
Race: 5AVNC7AVNC1BPCC2WHAC2WELC2TIMC1CLIC2
Z 18:05 1->Semi-Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->RepechageRace: 6OAMC1DUAC1TIMC3WKOC1WELC1AWGC2TIMC2
A 18:10    Race: 7CTYC2AWGC3ASHC3WTMC1NELC1WREC1AWGC1
B 18:15    Race: 8STAC4TGAC1OTAC2AVNC6DUAC2STAC2AVNC2
C 18:20 28 W U22 4-
heat
Race: 1RPCA1RPCS1RPCW1
D 18:25 30 M Prm 2X
heat
Race: 1RPCC1INVC1RPCS2
E 18:30 1->Final; 2,3,4->RepechageRace: 2RPCA1RPCS1RPCW1RPCW2
F 18:35 29 M Prm 2- (L)
heat
Race: 1RPCA1AVNC1HWBC1RPCS1WKOC1
G 18:40 31 W Prm 2X
heat
Race: 1RPCA1RPCC1RPCW1RPCS1RPCW2
H 18:45 32 M U22 4X-
heat
Race: 1RPCA1RPCS1RPCC1RPCC2

Wednesday, 15th February 2017

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
A 07:30 33 W Clb 2-
heat
Race: 1OGUC2WESC1WKOC1PORC1WELC1WTMC1ASHC1
B 07:35 1->Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->RepechageRace: 2TIMC1WTUC1NOEC1OGUC1WHAC1AVNC1
C 07:40 34 W Nov 4+
heat
Race: 1NSHC1PETC1AVNC1WELC1CTYC1
D 07:45 1->Final; 2,3,4,5->RepechageRace: 2CTYC2PETC2HWBC1WELC2
E 07:50 35 M Snr 1X
heat
Race: 1SCR: AWGC2INVC1WHAC1SCR: WRAC1STAC1NELC1
F 07:55 1->Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->RepechageRace: 2WKOC2INVC2CURC1WREC1AWGC1WESC1
G 08:00 36 W U22 4X-
heat
Race: 1RPCW1RPCS1RPCC1RPCA1
H 08:05 37 M Nov 4+
heat
Race: 1STAC1WELC1TIMC1SCR: AVNC1PET*1NSHC1WEL*2
I 08:10 38 W Snr 2X
heat
Race: 1WKOC2CLIC1NSHC1OGUC1SCR: PETC1
WELC1
AVNC1AVNC2WKOC1
J 08:15 39 M Clb 4X-
heat
Race: 1AVNC3TGAC2WTU*1AKLC1OAMC1WELC1WESC1
K 08:20 1,2,3,4->Semi-Final; 5,6,7,8->RepechageRace: 2AVNC4ASHC1OTAC2NSHC1AWGC1NEL*1INVC1
L 08:25    Race: 3OTAC1AVNC1INVC2TGA*1WKOC1AVNC2STAC1
M 08:30 40 W Prm 4-
heat
Race: 1RPCC1RPCS1RPCA1
N 08:35 41 M Prm 4-
heat
Race: 1RPCA1RPCC1RPCW1
O 08:40 43 W Clb 4+
heat
Race: 1ASHC1CURC2NSHC1HWBC1PORC2AVNC2OGU*1WELC1
P 08:45 1->Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->RepechageRace: 2PORC1STAC1NSHC2PETC1AVNC1WTUC1CURC1
Q 08:50 45 W Prm 2X (L)
heat
Race: 1RPCA1DUAC1OGUC1
R 08:55 44 M Snr 2X
heat
Race: 1INVC1NELC1WHAC1AWGC1CURC1
S 09:00 46 W Snr 1X
heat
Race: 1HWBC1AVNC1OGUC1WKOC1SCR: OAMC1NSHC1
T 09:05 1->Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->RepechageRace: 2SCR: OGUC2AVNC3HWBC2WKOC2ASHC1
U 09:10 48 W U20 2X
heat
Race: 1RPCW1RPCA2RPCW2RPCS1RPCA1PETC1
V 09:15 49 M Clb 4+
heat
Race: 1AVNC2WKOC1AWGC1NOEC1AKLC1HWBC1WELC1AVNC1
W 09:20 1->Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->RepechageRace: 2HWBC2WTUC1AVNC3NSHC1TGA*1PORC1WESC1
X 09:25 50 M Prm 2X (L)
heat
Race: 1RPCC1RPCA1RPCS1AVNC2NOEC1AVNC1
Y 09:30 52 M Nov 8+
heat
Race: 1WEL*1STA*1
T 09:35 20 W Snr 2-
repechage
Race: 1
Z   53 M U20 2X
heat
Race: 1RPCS1RPCC2RPCC1RPCW1NELC1RPCA1
A 09:40 55 M Prm 1X
heat
Race: 1RPCW1RPCC2RPCC1SCR: RPCC3
RPCS2
RPCS1RPCC4
B 09:45 57 M U22 2X
heat
Race: 1RPCC1RPCW1RPCS1RPCC2
C 09:50 58 W Nov 8+
heat
Race: 1CTYC1PETC1NSHC1WELC1SCR: AVNC1
D 09:55 59 W U20 2-
heat
Race: 1RPCS2RPCA1RPCS1RPCW2RPCA2RPCW1
E 10:00 56 W Snr 4X-
heat
Race: 1DUAC1WESC1WELC1WKOC1PET*1AVNC1
F 10:05 60 W Prm 1X
heat
Race: 1RPCW2RPCW1RPCW4ASHC1
G 10:10 1->Final; 2,3,4->RepechageRace: 2RPCS1RPCC1RPCS2RPCW3
H 10:15 61 M Clb 2X
heat
Race: 1TGAC1OAMC1ASHC1OTAC1AVNC3
I 10:20 1,2->Semi-Final; 3,4,5,6,7,8->RepechageRace: 2WELC3SCR: AVNC6OTAC3WTUC1CLIC1WHAC1
J 10:25    Race: 3WKOC1TIMC1OTAC2INVC1WELC2AVNC1
K 10:30    Race: 4AVNC4INVC2AWGC1CTYC2DUAC1NELC1
L 10:35    Race: 5CTYC1AVNC2WTMC1HWBC1INVC3WESC1
M 10:40    Race: 6WELC1WKOC2AVNC5TIMC2STAC1
N 10:45 62 M Snr 4X-
heat
Race: 1OTAC1AWGC1WHAC1SCR: NSHC1WESC1INVC1CUR*1AVNC1
O 10:50 63 W U22 2X
heat
Race: 1RPCW1RPCC1BUNC1RPCA1WREC1
P 10:55 64 M U20 2-
heat
Race: 1RPCC1RPCW2NOEC1AVNC21RPCW1SCR: AVNC1
RPCA1
RPCS1PORC1
Q 11:00 All->FinalRace: 2 - - CANCELLED - -
R 11:05 66 W Clb 1X
heat
Race: 1TIMC2WESC2OTAC2WREC1OAMC1WELC2WKOC2AVNC4
S 11:10 1->Semi-Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->RepechageRace: 2TIMC1HWBC1OGUC1WTUC1AVNC2WKOC1PORC1OTAC1
T 11:15    Race: 3STAC1SCR: AVNC5CLIC2HWBC2WESC3WKOC3WELC1
U 11:20    Race: 4AVNC1CTYC1WRAC1WESC4CURC1CLIC1WTMC1
U 11:45 55 M Prm 1X
repechage
Race: 1
V 12:30 2 M Snr 4-
repechage
Race: 1CTYC1AVNC1WESC1HWBC1AWGC1CURC1PORC1NSHC1
W 12:35 8 M Clb 8+
repechage
Race: 1AKLC1STA*1WELC1AVNC1WTUC1TGA*1HWBC2SCR: NOEC1
X 12:40 15 W Clb 4X-
repechage
Race: 1OGU*2SCR: WELC1CURC1HWBC1WELC2
Y 12:45 1,2,3->Semi-Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2WHA*1STAC1DUA*1WESC1WKOC1
Z 12:50    Race: 3HWBC2STAC2OGUC1WESC2WTUC1
A 12:55    Race: 4PORC1AVNC2WREC1NOEC1WRA*1
B 13:00 1 M U20 1X
repechage
Race: 1RPCA4RPCA3RPCS4RPCS2ASHC1
C 13:05 1,2->Semi-Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2NELC1RPCC4NELC2RPCW3
D 13:10 3 W Nov 4X+
repechage
Race: 1WELC1PETC1NSHC1ROTC1AVNC1
E 13:15 1,2,3->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2CTY*2WELC2CTYC1CTY*4NSHC2
F 13:20 4 W U20 1X
repechage
Race: 1RPCA4RPCS2RPCA1RPCA3RPCA2
G 13:25 1,2,3->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2SCR: OAMC1RPCS3PETC1RPCS1AVNC1
H 13:30 14 M Nov 2X
repechage
Race: 1AKLC1OTAC1AVNC1ASHC1AKLC2
I 13:35 1,2,3->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2TIMC2NSHC1NSHC2STAC2
J 13:40 13 M Clb 2-
repechage
Race: 1SCR: STAC1SCR: AVNC3TIMC1NSHC3TGAC1
K 13:45 1,2->Semi-Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2TGAC2WELC1AVNC5WESC1SCR: WELC2WELC3
L 14:00 17 W Nov 2X
repechage
Race: 1SCR: DUAC2NSHC1WKOC1HWBC2AVNC1NSHC2WTUC1
M 14:05 1,2,3->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2CTYC3HWBC1CTYC1ROTC2CTYC2AVNC2
N 14:10 19 M Prm 1X (L)
repechage
Race: 1SCR: WESC1RPCS2RPCC1RPCS1AWGC1
O 14:25 24 W Clb 2X
repechage
Race: 1WKOC2OTAC1ASHC1WREC2HWBC2AVNC4
P 14:30 1->Semi-Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2WRAC1CURC2WHAC1WTMC1WKOC1ASHC2WKOC3
Q 14:35    Race: 3BPCC1WTUC2HWBC3CURC1STAC1
R 14:40    Race: 4STAC2NOEC1CURC3SCR: CTYC1PORC2SCR: AVNC5
S 14:45 27 M Clb 1X
repechage
Race: 1WELC2CTYC2NSHC1STAC4TIMC3WHAC3
T 14:50 1->Semi-Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2AWGC2STAC2CTYC1WKOC3WREC1AVNC7
U 14:55    Race: 3NELC1AWGC4STAC1AWGC3AVNC6SCR: WELC1
V 15:00    Race: 4TGAC1WKOC4WHAC4AVNC4OTAC3ASHC3
W 15:05    Race: 5WESC2SCR: AVNC5TIMC1BPCC1OTAC4OTAC2
X 15:10    Race: 6TIMC4WTMC2DUAC1AVNC1CLIC1ASHC2
Y 15:15    Race: 7WTUC1SCR: HWBC2WHAC2WTMC1WKOC1NELC2ASHC1
Z 15:20    Race: 8SCR: HWBC1TIMC2AVNC2WESC1CLIC2SCR: OTAC1
A 15:25 30 M Prm 2X
repechage
Race: 1RPCW2RPCW1RPCS1RPCS2INVC1
B 15:30 33 W Clb 2-
repechage
Race: 1WKOC1WTMC1WELC1WTUC1NOEC1
C 15:35 1,2,3->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2SCR: AVNC1WHAC1OGUC1PORC1ASHC1WESC1
D 15:40 34 W Nov 4+
repechage
Race: 1NSHC1WELC2PETC1PETC2CTYC1CTYC2AVNC1
E 15:45 35 M Snr 1X
repechage
Race: 1STAC1WHAC1WESC1CURC1
F 15:50 1,2,3->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2WREC1AWGC1NELC1WKOC2
G 16:00 39 M Clb 4X-
repechage
Race: 1OTAC1ASHC1TGA*1TGAC2AKLC1
H 16:05 1,2->Semi-Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2WELC1AVNC4INVC2OTAC2
I 16:20 43 W Clb 4+
repechage
Race: 1SCR: OGU*1HWBC1AVNC2ASHC1PETC1NSHC2CURC1
J 16:25 1,2,3->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2WTUC1STAC1PORC1CURC2PORC2WELC1
K 16:30 46 W Snr 1X
repechage
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
L 16:35 1,2,3->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2 - - CANCELLED - -
M 16:55 49 M Clb 4+
repechage
Race: 1SCR: WELC1AKLC1AVNC1SCR: WKOC1AVNC3TGA*1SCR: HWBC2
N 17:00 1,2,3->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2PORC1WESC1NSHC1AWGC1NOEC1SCR: HWBC1
O 17:05 60 W Prm 1X
repechage
Race: 1ASHC1RPCW3RPCW2RPCS1RPCW4RPCS2
P 17:10 64 M U20 2-
repechage
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
Q 17:40 61 M Clb 2X
repechage
Race: 1SCR: AVNC4TIMC2AVNC2WELC2
R 17:45 1->Semi-Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2WELC3OTAC2INVC1AWGC1OTAC1SCR: HWBC1
S 17:50    Race: 3CTYC2ASHC1WHAC1OTAC3AVNC5
T 17:55    Race: 4WTMC1INVC3AVNC3WELC1INVC2TIMC1
U 18:00 66 W Clb 1X
repechage
Race: 1OTAC2HWBC2OAMC1HWBC1WTMC1AVNC2
V 18:05 1,2,3->Semi-Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2OGUC1CTYC1WKOC1CLIC2AVNC4
W 18:10    Race: 3WKOC2WESC3WESC2WELC1CURC1OTAC1WESC4
X 18:15    Race: 4WTUC1WRAC1PORC1AVNC1WREC1STAC1WELC2
Y 18:50 67 W Snr 8+
heat
Race: 1PET*1OGUC1AVNC1
Z 18:55 69 W Prm 8+
heat
Race: 1RPCS1RPCA1ZCHG1
A 19:00 71 M Snr 8+
heat
Race: 1AKLC1HWBC2AVNC2HWBC1AVNC21AVNC1CUR*1
B 19:05 72 M Prm 8+
heat
Race: 1RPCA1RPCS1RPCC1RPCW1

Thursday, 16th February 2017

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
A 08:00 1 M U20 1X
semi-final
Race: 1RPCS2RPCW1RPCA1RPCC2RPCS3RPCW2WESC1RPCW3
B 08:05 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B FinalRace: 2RPCC4RPCA2RPCC1RPCS1RPCC5RPCC3RPCA5RPCS4
C 08:30 13 M Clb 2-
semi-final
Race: 1NSHC3AVNC4AVNC21AVNC1NSHC2WTUC3STAC2AVNC5
D 08:35 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B FinalRace: 2WESC1AVNC2NOEC1WKOC1WTUC1NSHC1HWBC1TIMC1
E 09:00 15 W Clb 4X-
semi-final
Race: 1WHA*1WESC2WESC1AVNC1TIMC1WREC1HWBC1NOEC1
F 09:05 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B FinalRace: 2WTUC1AVNC2CURC1NSHC1ASHC1OGUC1STAC1WELC2
G 09:30 27 M Clb 1X
semi-final
Race: 1AVNC2WKOC3WHAC1BPCC2WKOC2AWGC1WHAC4CLIC1
H 09:35 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B FinalRace: 2WKOC1STAC1CTYC1WRAC1OAMC1OTAC5BPCC1NSHC1
I 10:00 24 W Clb 2X
semi-final
Race: 1WREC2HWBC1AVNC1DUAC1OGUC1WTUC1AVNC2CURC1
J 10:05 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B FinalRace: 2WHAC1CLIC1WREC1PORC1TIMC1NSHC1AVNC3STAC2
K 10:30 39 M Clb 4X-
semi-final
Race: 1TGA*1AVNC3INVC1WKOC1WTU*1STAC1NEL*1AVNC4
L 10:35 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B FinalRace: 2INVC2OAMC1WESC1AWGC1AVNC1NSHC1AVNC2TGAC2
M 11:00 66 W Clb 1X
semi-final
Race: 1CLIC2WKOC2WKOC1WKOC3TIMC2PORC1HWBC1WTUC1
N 11:05 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B FinalRace: 2WELC1AVNC1HWBC2CLIC1TIMC1CURC1OGUC1OAMC1
O 11:30 61 M Clb 2X
semi-final
Race: 1AVNC2NELC1OAMC1WKOC1WESC1CLIC1STAC1ASHC1
P 11:35 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B FinalRace: 2AWGC1TGAC1WTUC1WKOC2DUAC1CTYC1AVNC1TIMC1
Q 13:10 1 M U20 1X
final
Race: BRPCC4RPCA5RPCS4RPCC5WESC1RPCW2RPCS2RPCW3
R 13:15 Race: ARPCS3RPCC3RPCC1RPCA1RPCS1RPCW1RPCC2RPCA2
S 13:30 2 M Snr 4-
final
Race: ANSHC1AWGC1AVNC1WKOC1AVNC21HWBC1CURC1WESC1
T 13:45 3 W Nov 4X+
final
Race: ANSHC2CTY*4CTYC1HWBC1DUAC1NSHC1ROTC1AVNC1
U 14:00 4 W U20 1X
final
Race: ARPCA2RPCS2RPCS1ASHC1RPCW1RPCA1PETC1RPCS3
V 14:15 5 W Snr 4-
final
Race: ASTAC1OGUC1WKOC1AVNC1NSHC1PORC1
W 14:30 6 W Prm 4X-
final
Race: ARPCW1RPCW2
X 14:45 7 M U22 2-
final
Race: ARPCC1RPCW1RPCS1RPCA1
Y 15:00 8 M Clb 8+
final
Race: AAKLC1TGA*1WTUC1AVNC2HWBC1STA*1AVNC1HWBC2
Z 15:15 9 W U22 2-
final
Race: ABUNC1RPCA1RPCS1RPCC1
A 15:30 11 W Clb 8+
final
Race: AWELC1OGUC1STAC1PETC1WESC1NSHC1CURC1HWBC1
B 15:45 10 M Nov 4X+
final
Race: ANSHC1PET*1STAC1TIMC1WELC1AKLC1
C 16:00 12 M Prm 4X-
final
Race: ARPCS1RPCA1RPCC1

Friday, 17th February 2017

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
A 07:55 13 M Clb 2-
final
Race: BTIMC1WESC1HWBC1SCR: AVNC2AVNC4STAC2SCR: NSHC3AVNC5
B 08:00 Race: ANSHC1WTUC3AVNC1AVNC21WKOC1NOEC1WTUC1NSHC2
C 08:15 14 M Nov 2X
final
Race: AAVNC1OTAC1NSHC1TIMC1STAC1ASHC1NSHC2TIMC2
D 08:25 15 W Clb 4X-
final
Race: BWHA*1SCR: NOEC1AVNC2HWBC1CURC1WESC2WTUC1WELC2
E 08:30 Race: AASHC1WESC1TIMC1AVNC1NSHC1OGUC1STAC1WREC1
F 08:45 16 M U22 1X
final
Race: ARPCS1RPCS2RPCW1RPCC1RPCC2WRAC1
G 09:00 17 W Nov 2X
final
Race: ANSHC2ROTC2CTYC1DUAC1ROTC1HWBC2NSHC1CTYC2
H 09:15 18 W U22 1X
final
Race: ASCR: RPCC2RPCW2RPCW1RPCA1ASHC1RPCW3
I 09:30 19 M Prm 1X (L)
final
Race: ARPCC1RPCW3RPCW2RPCW1RPCW4RPCS1
J 09:40 51 W U19 2X
heat
Race: 1PORC2HWBC1DUAC1PORC1WTMC1SCR: TIMC1NELC1WKOC1
K 09:45 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B FinalRace: 2WESC1AVNC1NOEC1HWBC2STAC1OTAC1ASHC2DUAC2
L 09:50    Race: 3WESC2NOEC2SCR: OGUC1PORC3ASHC1NELC2WTUC1CLIC1
M 10:00 20 W Snr 2-
final
Race: ABUNC1NSHC1TIMC1WKOC1AVNC1OGUC1PETC1WELC1
N 10:15 54 M U19 4+
heat
Race: 1OAMC1SCR: AVNC12
TGA*1
AVNC21PORC1SCR: AVNC11
STA*1
CTYC1NSHC1AVNC1
O   All->FinalRace: 2 - - CANCELLED - -
O 10:30 21 W Prm 1X (L)
final
Race: ARPCA2RPCA1RPCC1RPCC2RPCW1
P 10:45 22 M Snr 2-
final
Race: AWTUC1HWBC1AVNC2WKOC1AVNC3SCR: AVNC1WESC1
Q 11:00 23 M U22 4-
final
Race: ARPCW1RPCS1
R 11:10 24 W Clb 2X
final
Race: BCURC1WTUC1PORC1WREC2CLIC1AVNC2SCR: STAC2WHAC1
S 11:15 Race: ANSHC1AVNC3TIMC1WREC1AVNC1OGUC1HWBC1DUAC1
T 11:30 25 W Prm 2-
final
Race: ARPCA1RPCS1RPCC1RPCC3
U 11:45 26 M Prm 2-
final
Race: ARPCC2RPCW1RPCS1RPCC1
V 11:55 27 M Clb 1X
final
Race: BBPCC2BPCC1CLIC1WHAC4SCR: OAMC1SCR: STAC1WKOC3CTYC1
W 12:00 Race: AWKOC1NSHC1OTAC5WRAC1AWGC1WKOC2AVNC2WHAC1
X 12:15 28 W U22 4-
final
Race: ARPCW1RPCA1RPCS1
Y 12:45 29 M Prm 2- (L)
final
Race: AWKOC1HWBC1RPCS1RPCA1AVNC1
Z 13:00 30 M Prm 2X
final
Race: AINVC1RPCS1RPCA1RPCC1RPCW1RPCS2
A 13:15 31 W Prm 2X
final
Race: ARPCW2RPCC1RPCW1RPCS1RPCA1
B 13:30 32 M U22 4X-
final
Race: ARPCA1RPCC1RPCS1RPCC2
C 13:45 33 W Clb 2-
final
Race: AWHAC1WELC1OGUC1TIMC1OGUC2WTUC1PORC1NOEC1
D 14:00 34 W Nov 4+
final
Race: AAVNC1PETC1CTYC1WELC1HWBC1PETC2CTYC2NSHC1
E 14:20 68 W U19 4+
heat
Race: 1CTYC1WKOC1WTUC1NELC1NSHC1
F 14:25 1,2,3,4->A FinalRace: 2ASHC1SCR: AVNC1
PORC1
PETC1COLC1STAC1
G 14:30 35 M Snr 1X
final
Race: AAWGC1WESC1CURC1INVC1INVC2NELC1WKOC2WHAC1
H 14:35 70 M U19 2X
heat
Race: 1PORC1WTMC1AVNC1TIMC1SCR: AVNC2NELC1OAMC2
I 14:40 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B FinalRace: 2SCR: STAC1BPCC1WKOC1CLIC1CTYC1OTAC1
J 14:45    Race: 3WESC1OTAC3INVC1WHOC1TIMC2NOEC2
K 14:50    Race: 4OAMC1WHAC1NOEC1SCR: AWGC2ASHC1OTAC2
L 15:00 36 W U22 4X-
final
Race: ARPCS1RPCW1RPCC1RPCA1
M 15:15 37 M Nov 4+
final
Race: AWEL*2WELC1STAC1NSHC1PET*1TIMC1
N 15:30 38 W Snr 2X
final
Race: AWKOC2OGUC1AVNC1WKOC1WELC1AVNC2NSHC1CLIC1
O 15:40 39 M Clb 4X-
final
Race: BAVNC4AVNC3OAMC1NEL*1SCR: NSHC1TGA*1TGAC2INVC2
P 15:45 Race: AWTU*1AVNC1STAC1AWGC1WKOC1WESC1INVC1AVNC2
Q 16:00 40 W Prm 4-
final
Race: ARPCA1RPCS1RPCC1
R 16:15 41 M Prm 4-
final
Race: ARPCC1RPCW1RPCA1

Saturday, 18th February 2017

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
A 08:15 43 W Clb 4+
final
Race: AWTUC1NSHC2PORC1NSHC1AVNC1PETC1STAC1ASHC1
B 08:30 44 M Snr 2X
final
Race: ANELC1WHAC1INVC1AWGC1CURC1
C 08:45 45 W Prm 2X (L)
final
Race: ADUAC1RPCA1OGUC1
D 09:00 46 W Snr 1X
final
Race: AHWBC2WKOC1AVNC1OGUC1ASHC1WKOC2NSHC1SCR: HWBC1
E 09:15 47 M Prm 4+
final
Race: ASCR: NSHC1WKOC1SCR: HWBC1WKOC2
F 09:30 48 W U20 2X
final
Race: ASCR: RPCW2PETC1RPCW1RPCS1RPCA1SCR: RPCA2
G 09:45 49 M Clb 4+
final
Race: AAVNC3NSHC1AWGC1WTUC1AVNC2AVNC1AKLC1NOEC1
H 10:00 50 M Prm 2X (L)
final
Race: ANOEC1RPCA1RPCC1RPCS1AVNC1AVNC2
I 10:10 51 W U19 2X
final
Race: BNOEC2HWBC2HWBC1SCR: WKOC1STAC1ASHC1NOEC1WESC2
J 10:15 Race: AASHC2WTUC1WESC1NELC1NELC2AVNC1DUAC1CLIC1
K 10:30 52 M Nov 8+
final
Race: ASTA*1WEL*1
L 10:45 53 M U20 2X
final
Race: ARPCS1RPCW1RPCA1RPCC1SCR: NELC1SCR: RPCC2
M 11:00 54 M U19 4+
final
Race: APORC1OAMC1NSHC1CTYC1AVNC21STA*1TGA*1AVNC1
N 11:15 55 M Prm 1X
final
Race: ARPCC2RPCC4RPCC1RPCS1RPCW1SCR: RPCS2
O 11:30 56 W Snr 4X-
final
Race: AWESC1WKOC1AVNC1WELC1DUAC1PET*1
P 11:45 57 M U22 2X
final
Race: ARPCC1RPCS1RPCW1RPCC2
Q 12:00 58 W Nov 8+
final
Race: ANSHC1PETC1WELC1CTYC1
R 12:15 59 W U20 2-
final
Race: ARPCA2RPCS2RPCA1RPCS1RPCW2RPCW1
S 12:30 60 W Prm 1X
final
Race: ARPCW3RPCW2RPCW1RPCC1RPCS1RPCS2
T 12:40 61 M Clb 2X
final
Race: BTGAC1AVNC1SCR: OAMC1TIMC1SCR: AVNC2AWGC1STAC1ASHC1
U 12:45 Race: ANELC1CLIC1WTUC1DUAC1WESC1WKOC1WKOC2CTYC1
V 13:00 62 M Snr 4X-
final
Race: AOTAC1CUR*1INVC1AWGC1WHAC1WESC1SCR: AVNC1
W 13:15 63 W U22 2X
final
Race: ABUNC1RPCC1RPCW1RPCA1WREC1
X 13:30 64 M U20 2-
final
Race: AAVNC21NOEC1RPCW2RPCW1RPCA1RPCC1RPCS1PORC1
Y 13:45 65 M/W Opn 1X (P)
final
Race: AASHC1
Z 13:55 66 W Clb 1X
final
Race: BHWBC2OGUC1CURC1WKOC2OAMC1TIMC2WTUC1CLIC2
A 14:00 Race: AAVNC1WKOC3HWBC1WKOC1CLIC1WELC1TIMC1PORC1
B 14:15 67 W Snr 8+
final
Race: APET*1OGUC1AVNC1
C 14:30 68 W U19 4+
final
Race: APETC1WKOC1PORC1CTYC1COLC1NELC1ASHC1NSHC1
D 14:45 69 W Prm 8+
final
Race: ARPCA1RPCS1RPCC1
E 14:55 70 M U19 2X
final
Race: BBPCC1OAMC2WKOC1WTMC1ASHC1WHOC1NOEC1NOEC2
F 15:00 Race: ACTYC1TIMC1CLIC1NELC1WESC1OAMC1TIMC2WHAC1
G 15:15 71 M Snr 8+
final
Race: AAKLC1HWBC2CUR*1AVNC21HWBC1AVNC1AVNC2
H 15:30 72 M Prm 8+
final
Race: ARPCA1RPCW1RPCC1RPCS1
User log in

log in

hide

You only require a rowIT login for running regattas or if you have been given the job of making entries for an organisation.

Notes

Clubs. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

Schools. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.