Tuesday, 19th February 2019

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
A 08:00 1 W Snr 4X-
heat
Race: 1CAMC1WKOC1TIMC1COMC1AWG*2AWGC1WESC1AVNC1
B 08:04 3 M Nov 4X+
heat
Race: 1WELC2OAMC1WELC1HWB*1CRO*1AVNC1TIMC30
C 08:08 2E W E Int 1X
heat
Race: 1PETC2SCR: CROC2WELC2HWBC2NOEC2WELC1NSHC2WKOC2
D 08:12 1,2,3,4->Semi-Final; 5,6,7,8->RepechageRace: 2NOEC1INVC1WELC3PETC1HAMC2CTYC1DUAC1NSHC1
E 08:16    Race: 3CTYC2WHOC1HWBC1SCR: CROC1
AVNC1
HAMC1COMC1WELC4CROC3
F 08:20 4 M Snr 4X-
heat
Race: 1NSHC1CLI*1MMRC1DUA*1WKOC1
G 08:24 1->Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->RepechageRace: 2WHOC1ZCH*2
MMR*2
WESC1AKLC1AWGC1AVNC1
H 08:28 5 M U20 2-
heat
Race: 1WRAC1RPCA1RPCA4RPCW1RPCA2RPCA3NSHC1RPCW2
I 08:32 6 W U20 2-
heat
Race: 1RPCS2RPCW1DTUC1RPCS1RPCW2RPCA1WESC1
J 08:36 10 M U22 4X-
heat
Race: 1RPCW2RPCW1RPCC2RPCS1RPCA1RPCC1RPCS2
K 08:40 45 M Clb 2-
heat
Race: 1WELC3OTAC11AVNC1WELC1TIMC30
L 08:44 1->Final; 2,3,4,5->RepechageRace: 2AKLC1WESC1AVNC2CURC1WELC2
M 08:48 8E M E Int 1X
heat
Race: 1CROC2ASHC1PETC4WELC4NSHC1TIMC52INVC1
N 08:52 1,2->Semi-Final; 3,4,5,6,7->RepechageRace: 2HAMC1WELC2WESC2WHOC1PETC2ASHC2OAMC1
O 08:56    Race: 3WHOC3OTAC11TIMC51CROC1WELC3PETC1AKLC2
P 09:00    Race: 4WHOC2AKLC3NSHC2CROC3OTAC1TIMC30INVC2
Q 09:04    Race: 5PETC3WESC1AKLC1OGUC1SCR: HWBC1COMC1
R 09:08 9 W Nov 8+
heat
Race: 1WEL*1HWBC1NSHC1PETC1OAM*1CTY*1
S 09:12 11 M Prm 4X-
heat
Race: 1WKOC1RPCS1RPCA1
T 09:16 12 W U22 4X-
heat
Race: 1RPCC1RPCS1RPCW1
U 09:20 13 W Prm 4X-
heat
Race: 1RPCW2RPCC1RPCW1RPCA1
V 09:24 16 M U20 1X
heat
Race: 1RPCA3AVNC11OAMC1RPCS1RPCS5RPCC4MERC1
W 09:28 1->Semi-Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->RepechageRace: 2WRAC2SCR: RPCW4
RPCS3
RPCW2HWBC1RPCS6RPCA2
X 09:32    Race: 3RPCA1RPCS4CLIC1WELC1RPCW1RPCC3WRAC1
Y 09:36    Race: 4RPCA4RPCS2RPCW3RPCC1WESC1RPCC2ASHC1
Z 09:40 17 W Clb 4X-
heat
Race: 1COMC1AVNC1CTYC1WHOC1CURC1WELC1NOEC1
A 09:44 1->Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->RepechageRace: 2AWGC1WKOC1CROC1TIMC1WREC1HWBC1PETC1
B 09:48 15 M Clb 8+
heat
Race: 1AVNC1DUA*1WES*1TIMC30WELC1
C 09:52 18 M Nov 2X
heat
Race: 1AVNC1WELC2OTAC1WKOC1TIMC31WELC3HAMC1CROC1
D 09:56 1->Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->RepechageRace: 2WELC1TWLC1HWBC1WELC4AKLC1TIMC30AVNC2COMC1
E 10:00 19 W Prm 1X (L)
heat
Race: 1RPCS1RPCC1RPCA1RPCC3
F 10:04 1->Final; 2,3,4->RepechageRace: 2RPCW1RPCC2NSHC1
G 10:08 21 W Snr 2-
heat
Race: 1WKOC2PETC1AKLC1AVNC1STAC1
H 10:12 1->Final; 2,3,4,5->RepechageRace: 2WKOC1AVNC2ASHC1CAMC1OGUC1
I 10:16 23 W Nov 4+
heat
Race: 1CTYC1PETC2OAMC1WEL*2NSHC2SCR: OAMC1
J 10:20 1->Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->RepechageRace: 2NSHC1PETC1AVNC1WKOC1HWBC1WELC1
K 10:24 22 W U22 1X
heat
Race: 1RPCS1RPCC1RPCA1
L 10:28 20 M Prm 2X (L)
heat
Race: 1WKOC1AKLC1WELC1RPCA1
M 10:32 24 M Prm 2-
heat
Race: 1RPCC1RPCS1WKOC1RPCA2RPCW1
N 10:36 1,2->Final; 3,4,5->RepechageRace: 2RPCW2RPCA1RPCS2RPCC2
O 10:40 25 M Clb 2X
heat
Race: 1CURC1WESC1ASHC1AKLC2WHOC2PETC1SCR: TIMC31WELC3
P 10:44 1,2,3,4->Semi-Final; 5,6,7,8->RepechageRace: 2AKLC1NELC1PICC1TIMC30AWGC1WKOC1WELC2WHOC3
Q 10:48    Race: 3WHOC1AVNC2CTYC1OBHC1TIMC40WKOC2STAC1WELC1
R 10:52 26 W Prm 2-
heat
Race: 1RPCS1RPCA2RPCS2RPCC1RPCC2RPCA1
S 10:56 27 M Snr 2-
heat
Race: 1AWGC1WESC1WKOC3AVNC4NSHC1AVNC3NOEC1
T 11:00 1->Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->RepechageRace: 2AVNC1AVNC2NSHC2WRAC1WESC2WKOC1WKOC2
U 11:04 28 W Clb 4+
heat
Race: 1CURC1SCR: CTYC1
PETC1
SCR: HWBC1
AWGC1
WKOC1WHOC1AVNC1AKLC1WELC1
V 11:08 29 M U22 2X
heat
Race: 1RPCA1RPCC2SCR: RPCW2
RPCS2
RPCW1RPCS1RPCC1
W 11:12 30 W Snr 1X
heat
Race: 1OTAC1TIMC40ASHC2AVNC3NSHC2AWGC2CLIC1PETC1
X 11:16 1,2,3,4->Semi-Final; 5,6,7,8->RepechageRace: 2ASHC1AVNC1INVC2TIMC1COMC1WKOC1NSHC1
Y 11:20    Race: 3NSHC3AVNC2CAMC1AWGC1WESC1INVC1WKOC2
Z 11:24 31 M Nov 4+
heat
Race: 1AVNC1WELC2WELC1TIMC30WKO*1AVNC2
A 11:28 32 W U22 4-
heat
Race: 1SCR: RPCA1
RPCS1
WESC1RPCW1
B 11:32 34 M Clb 4X-
heat
Race: 1SCR: PETC1AKLC1WELC2NEL*1TIMC30WKOC2AWG*1
C 11:36 1->Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->RepechageRace: 2TIMC40AVNC1WKOC1WHOC1WELC1STAC1
D 11:40 33 M U22 2-
heat
Race: 1SCR: RPCW1
NOEC1
RPCS1RPCA2RPCA1
E 11:44 35 M Snr 1X
heat
Race: 1SCR: AVNC3WRAC1OGUC3OAMC1AWGC2CLIC2WESC3
F 11:48 1,2,3,4->Semi-Final; 5,6,7,8->RepechageRace: 2HWBC1OGUC2CLIC1AWGC1CSFC1AVNC2DUAC1NSHC1
G 11:52    Race: 3AVNC1OGUC1WELC1AKLC1AWGC3SCR: WESC1
WESC2
MERC1WKOC1
H 11:56 36 W Clb 2X
heat
Race: 1SCR: CURC1NOEC1WELC1INVC1CTYC1NSHC1HWBC2
I 12:00 1,2,3,4->Semi-Final; 5,6,7->RepechageRace: 2RIVC1WHOC1TWLC1WELC2WKOC1AVNC2
J 12:04    Race: 3TIMC1COMC1SCR: CROC1
WHOC2
WESC1WREC1HWBC1
K 12:08 38 W Prm 2X
heat
Race: 1RPCS1RPCC2RPCW1RPCC3
L 12:12 1->Final; 2,3,4->RepechageRace: 2RPCS2RPCC1RPCA1
M 12:16 39 M Prm 2X
heat
Race: 1RPCA1RPCA2RPCS1RPCW1
N 12:20 40 W U20 2X
heat
Race: 1RPCC1RPCA1RPCS1RPCS2RPCW1RPCC2RPCW3ASHC1
O 12:24 37E M E Int 4+
heat
Race: 1PETC1WELC2WHOC1NSHC1CURC1
P 12:28 1->Final; 2,3,4,5->RepechageRace: 2WKOC1WELC1CROC1OTA*1
Q 12:32 41E W E Int 4+
heat
Race: 1AKLC1NSHC1PETC2CTYC1HWBC1DUAC2
R 12:36 1->Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->RepechageRace: 2WELC1CROC1WKOC1DUAC1PETC1CURC1
S 12:40 43 M Snr 8+
heat
Race: 1CTYC1ZCH*1
MMR*1
SCR: WKOC2
WKOC1
AVNC1WRA*1WESC1
T 12:44 48 M U22 1X
heat
Race: 1RPCC2SCR: AVNC11RPCS1RPCA1RPCW4RPCW2RPCS3
U 12:48 1->Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->RepechageRace: 2WELC1SCR: RPCW3
OGUC1
AVNC1RPCC1RPCS2RPCS4RPCW1
V 12:52 46 W Clb 1X
heat
Race: 1CLIC1WELC3OTAC1WKOC1CROC2OAMC1SCR: WESC1
TIMC40
W 12:56 1,2,3,4->Semi-Final; 5,6,7,8->RepechageRace: 2WELC1AVNC4TIMC2CTYC1AVNC3NOEC2CROC1HWBC2
X 13:00    Race: 3AVNC2COMC1NOEC1WELC2WHOC1HWBC1TIMC1NSHC1
Y 13:04 47 W U22 2X
heat
Race: 1RPCS1RPCS2
Z 13:08 49 W Prm 4-
heat
Race: 1RPCA1RPCC1RPCS1
A 13:12 53 W Snr 4-
heat
Race: 1AKLC1UWO*1AVNC1CAMC1WESC1OGUC1DTUC1ZCH*1
STA*1
B 13:20 55 M Prm 1X (L)
heat
Race: 1RPCW2RPCA1RPCC2CSFC1OGUC1RPCW1
C 13:24 1->Final; 2,3,4,5,6->RepechageRace: 2RPCC3RPCA2AWGC1RPCC1RPCW3
D 13:28 56 M U20 2X
heat
Race: 1RPCC2RPCS3RPCA1RPCW2RPCW1RPCA2
E 13:32 1->Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->RepechageRace: 2RPCA3RPCS1RPCS2RPCC1RPCW3
F 13:36 57 W Nov 2X
heat
Race: 1WELC1WKOC2RIVC1NSHC2HWBC1AVNC2HWBC2AKLC2
G 13:40 1->Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->RepechageRace: 2AKLC1AVNC1WREC1PETC1WKOC1CTYC1HWBC3NSHC1
H 13:44 58 W U20 1X
heat
Race: 1RPCW4RPCS1RPCS2NSHC1RPCC1RPCW3RPCA2RPCC3
I 13:48 1->Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->RepechageRace: 2RPCS4RPCS3RPCW1RPCC2RPCW2RPCA1OAMC1
J 13:52 59 W Clb 8+
heat
Race: 1DUAC1PETC1CURC1CTY*1HWBC1WELC1AVNC1
K 13:56 60 M Clb 1X
heat
Race: 1ASHC2WHOC1OBHC2TIMC30WRAC1WELC1AWGC2
L 14:00 1->Semi-Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->RepechageRace: 2AVNC11AWGC1TIMC40WHOC3PETC1CTYC1OBHC1WELC2
M 14:04    Race: 3WKOC1OGUC1WHOC2PICC1WREC1AVNC1WESC2
N 14:08    Race: 4WELC3CTYC2ASHC1NSHC1AVNC3WESC1OGUC2
O 14:12 61 M Prm 1X
heat
Race: 1WKOC1RPCA1RPCC6RPCC7RPCC4
P 14:16 1,2->Final; 3,4,5->RepechageRace: 2NSHC1RPCW1RPCC3RPCC1RPCA2
Q 14:20 63 M Snr 4-
heat
Race: 1SCR: NSHC2NEL*1WESC1AWGC1WKOC1AVNC2
R 14:24 1->Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->RepechageRace: 2WESC2MMRC1CTYC1NSHC1WKOC2AVNC1
S 14:28 62 W Prm 1X
heat
Race: 1RPCA1RPCC1RPCW5RPCW3RPCS2
T 14:32 1,2->Semi-Final; 3,4,5->RepechageRace: 2RPCW1RPCC2RPCS1RPCW2RPCA2
U 14:36    Race: 3RPCS3RPCC3RPCW6RPCC4RPCW4
V 14:40    Race: 4RPCA3RPCC6RPCC5RPCW7
W 14:44 42 W Snr 8+
heat
Race: 1DTU*1UWO*1AVNC1CTY*1WESC1
X 14:48 64 W U22 2-
heat
Race: 1RPCW1RPCA1
Y 14:52 65E M E Int 2X
heat
Race: 1WKOC1WHOC2ASHC1TWLC1INVC1WELC2CROC1TIMC40
Z 14:56 1,2,3,4->Semi-Final; 5,6,7,8->RepechageRace: 2CROC2WHOC1CURC1PETC2NSHC1WELC1TIMC51AKLC1
A 15:00    Race: 3AKLC2CURC2TIMC1PETC1COMC1WKOC2NSHC2SCR: OTAC11
OTAC1
B 15:04 66 W Nov 4X+
heat
Race: 1PETC2WELC2AKLC1CTYC1NSHC1HWBC1
C 15:08 1->Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->RepechageRace: 2HWBC2WEL*1NSHC2AVNC1PETC1WKOC1
D 15:12 69 M U22 4-
heat
Race: 1RPCW1RPCA1RPCA2RPCS1
E 15:16 75 M Snr 2X
heat
Race: 1AVNC1WELC1AWGC2DUAC1WESC1WKOC1AKLC2NELC1
F 15:20 1->Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->RepechageRace: 2AWGC1AKLC1AVNC2CURC1CLIC1WRAC1NSHC1WKOC2
G 15:24 70 M Nov 8+
heat
Race: 1AVNC1WELC1
H 15:28 73 W Clb 2-
heat
Race: 1AVNC1NSHC1OGUC1WELC2WKOC1PETC1
I 15:32 1->Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->RepechageRace: 2CURC1WELC1PETC2CTYC1WESC1
J 15:36 72E W E Int 2X
heat
Race: 1WKOC1CURC1CTYC1DUAC2WELC2NOEC1NSHC1
K 15:40 1->Semi-Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->RepechageRace: 2HAMC1CURC2HWBC2PETC3CROC1WKOC2DUAC3
L 15:44    Race: 3PETC1WHOC1INVC1DUAC4COMC1CROC2AKLC1
M 15:48    Race: 4WELC1DUAC1INVC2HWBC1WREC1CTYC2
N 15:52 71 W Snr 2X
heat
Race: 1WESC1AWGC1AKLC1WKOC2AVNC1NSHC1
O 15:56 1->Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->RepechageRace: 2COMC1CLIC1WKOC1STAC1TIMC1AVNC2
P 16:00 68 M Clb 4+
heat
Race: 1CTY*1NSHC1AWG*1WELC1STAC1AVNC1
Q 16:04 1->Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->RepechageRace: 2WHOC1OTA*1SCR: AKLC1ZCHG2WELC2WESC1
R 16:08 76 W Prm 8+
heat
Race: 1RPCC1RPCW1RPCS1
S 16:12 77 M Prm 8+
heat
Race: 1RPCA1WRA*1RPCC1RPCS1RPCW1

Wednesday, 20th February 2019

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
A 08:00 4 M Snr 4X-
repechage
Race: 1DUA*1MMRC1AKLC1WESC1
B 08:05 1,2,3->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2WHOC1AVNC1MMR*2CLI*1NSHC1
C 08:10 2E W E Int 1X
repechage
Race: 1WELC4WELC3NOEC2CROC3NSHC2NOEC1
D 08:15 1,2->Semi-Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2AVNC1HAMC2PETC2PETC1CTYC2
E 08:20 21 W Snr 2-
repechage
Race: 1AKLC1PETC1STAC1AVNC1AVNC2CAMC1ASHC1OGUC1
F 08:25 8E M E Int 1X
repechage
Race: 1PETC2COMC1OTAC11INVC1OAMC1INVC2ASHC1
G 08:30 1,2->Semi-Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2WELC3ASHC2PETC3AKLC2OTAC1CROC2CROC1
H 08:35    Race: 3WHOC2TIMC30WELC2WESC1TIMC52WHOC3CROC3PETC4
I 08:40 24 M Prm 2-
repechage
Race: 1WKOC1RPCW1RPCA2RPCW2RPCC2
J 08:45 16 M U20 1X
repechage
Race: 1MERC1RPCC3RPCS5RPCA2RPCW3
K 08:50 1,2,3->Semi-Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2CLIC1RPCC4RPCW1RPCC1RPCS6WESC1
L 08:55    Race: 3RPCA4RPCW2ASHC1OAMC1RPCS4RPCA3
M 09:00    Race: 4WRAC2RPCC2RPCS3WRAC1AVNC11WELC1
N 09:05 45 M Clb 2-
repechage
Race: 1WELC3SCR: TIMC30AVNC1OTAC11WESC1AVNC2WELC2CURC1
O 09:10 17 W Clb 4X-
repechage
Race: 1WHOC1CURC1CTYC1TIMC1HWBC1CROC1
P 09:15 1,2,3->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2PETC1AWGC1WREC1NOEC1COMC1WELC1
Q 09:20 18 M Nov 2X
repechage
Race: 1WELC3WELC2AVNC1TIMC31HWBC1WELC1AVNC2
R 09:25 1,2,3->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2WELC4TWLC1TIMC30COMC1HAMC1CROC1WKOC1
S 09:30 19 W Prm 1X (L)
repechage
Race: 1RPCA1RPCS1RPCC3RPCW1NSHC1
T 09:35 55 M Prm 1X (L)
repechage
Race: 1OGUC1RPCA1RPCW2RPCC3AWGC1
U 09:40 1,2->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2RPCA2RPCC2RPCW3CSFC1
V 09:45 23 W Nov 4+
repechage
Race: 1WEL*2CTYC1PETC1WELC1
W 09:50 1,2,3->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2HWBC1WKOC1AVNC1NSHC2PETC2
X 09:55 27 M Snr 2-
repechage
Race: 1AWGC1NOEC1WKOC3AVNC2WKOC2WESC2
Y 10:00 1,2,3->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2WRAC1NSHC2AVNC1NSHC1AVNC3AVNC4
Z 10:05 36 W Clb 2X
repechage
Race: 1SCR: RIVC1WESC1HWBC2AVNC2INVC1WHOC2
A 10:10 30 W Snr 1X
repechage
Race: 1WESC1ASHC1PETC1NSHC3SCR: TIMC40
B 10:15 1,2->Semi-Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2SCR: AVNC3CAMC1WKOC1AWGC2INVC2
C 10:20 34 M Clb 4X-
repechage
Race: 1WELC2NEL*1AVNC1TIMC40AKLC1
D 10:25 1,2,3->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2WHOC1WELC1WKOC1TIMC30WKOC2
E 10:30 35 M Snr 1X
repechage
Race: 1MERC1AVNC2CLIC2WESC2NSHC1
F 10:35 1,2->Semi-Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2AVNC1AWGC3OGUC2OGUC3AWGC1
G 10:40 38 W Prm 2X
repechage
Race: 1RPCC3RPCC2RPCS1RPCC1RPCA1
H 10:45 41E W E Int 4+
repechage
Race: 1PETC2HWBC1NSHC1PETC1WKOC1
I 10:50 1,2,3->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2CROC1CURC1WELC1DUAC2CTYC1
J 10:55 46 W Clb 1X
repechage
Race: 1WHOC1HWBC2CROC2HWBC1WELC3AVNC3
K 11:00 1,2->Semi-Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2AVNC2TIMC2TIMC40WELC1WELC2
L 11:05 56 M U20 2X
repechage
Race: 1RPCA2RPCS3RPCA1RPCC1RPCA3
M 11:10 25 M Clb 2X
repechage
Race: 1SCR: TIMC40NELC1AKLC2STAC1WELC3WELC2
N 11:15 1,2->Semi-Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2AVNC2TIMC30ASHC1WHOC3WKOC2
O 11:20 48 M U22 1X
repechage
Race: 2RPCC1RPCW1RPCS4RPCW4RPCW2
P 11:25 1,2,3->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 1RPCC2RPCS3RPCS1AVNC1WELC1OGUC1
Q 11:30 56 M U20 2X
repechage
Race: 2RPCS2RPCS1RPCC2RPCW2
R 11:35 37E M E Int 4+
repechage
Race: 1CURC1WELC2PETC1WHOC1WKOC1OTA*1CROC1
S 11:40 57 W Nov 2X
repechage
Race: 1RIVC1WELC1NSHC2HWBC2NSHC1CTYC1AVNC1
T 11:45 1,2,3->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2HWBC3WREC1WKOC1AKLC2SCR: AVNC2SCR: WKOC2PETC1
U 11:50 58 W U20 1X
repechage
Race: 1RPCS2RPCW4RPCC3RPCW3RPCW2RPCC2RPCS3
V 11:55 1,2,3->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2OAMC1RPCW1RPCA1RPCC1RPCA2NSHC1
W 12:00 61 M Prm 1X
repechage
Race: 1WKOC1SCR: RPCC7RPCC6RPCC3RPCA2NSHC1
X 12:05 62 W Prm 1X
repechage
Race: 1RPCA1RPCC4RPCC1RPCS1RPCA3RPCW6
Y 12:10 1,2->Semi-Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2RPCA2RPCW5RPCC3RPCW7RPCW2
Z 12:15 63 M Snr 4-
repechage
Race: 1AVNC2NEL*1SCR: CTYC1WESC2
A 12:20 1,2,3->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2WKOC2NSHC1AVNC1WESC1AWGC1
B 12:25 65E M E Int 2X
repechage
Race: 1WKOC2PETC2ASHC1COMC1WHOC2CROC2
C 12:30 1,2->Semi-Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2TWLC1OTAC1WHOC1CROC1AKLC1CURC2
D 12:35 60 M Clb 1X
repechage
Race: 1AWGC2WESC2WELC1PETC1OGUC2WELC2
E 12:40 1,2,3->Semi-Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2WHOC3CTYC2OBHC1WREC1WRAC1OGUC1
F 12:45    Race: 3WHOC2ASHC2WKOC1NSHC1AVNC11WELC3
G 12:50    Race: 4AWGC1AVNC3TIMC40WESC1TIMC30AVNC1WHOC1
H 12:55 72E W E Int 2X
repechage
Race: 1CTYC2WKOC2WREC1DUAC2DUAC4CURC1
I 13:00 1,2,3->Semi-Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2CTYC1WHOC1NSHC1CROC1INVC2PETC3
J 13:05    Race: 3CURC2HWBC1HAMC1COMC1WELC2CROC2
K 13:10    Race: 4AKLC1WKOC1PETC1WELC1HWBC2
L 13:15 66 W Nov 4X+
repechage
Race: 2NSHC2WKOC1HWBC2HWBC1WELC2
M 13:20 71 W Snr 2X
repechage
Race: 1AKLC1WESC1NSHC1TIMC1AVNC2
N 13:25 1,2,3->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2STAC1CLIC1COMC1AVNC1AWGC1
O 13:30 75 M Snr 2X
repechage
Race: 1WESC1AKLC2WELC1DUAC1AKLC1SCR: WRAC1AVNC2
P 13:35 1,2,3->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2WKOC2NSHC1CURC1CLIC1AVNC1NELC1SCR: AWGC2
Q 13:40 73 W Clb 2-
repechage
Race: 1WELC2WKOC1OGUC1WESC1PETC2
R 13:45 1,2,3->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2WELC1CTYC1PETC1AVNC1
S 13:50 68 M Clb 4+
repechage
Race: 1AVNC1NSHC1CTY*1WESC1WELC2
T 13:55 1,2,3->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2WHOC1OTA*1STAC1WELC1
U 14:00 66 W Nov 4X+
repechage
Race: 1PETC2CTYC1AKLC1PETC1AVNC1

Thursday, 21st February 2019

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
A 08:00 16 M U20 1X
semi-final
Race: 1RPCC1RPCA2RPCW1RPCS1RPCA1RPCS3RPCS4WRAC1
B 08:05 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B FinalRace: 2RPCS5RPCS6MERC1HWBC1RPCS2RPCW2RPCC2ASHC1
C 08:10 8E M E Int 1X
semi-final
Race: 1ASHC2HAMC1WELC4OGUC1PETC1AKLC3INVC1PETC2
D 08:15 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B FinalRace: 2TIMC30NSHC1AKLC1NSHC2WESC2TIMC51AKLC2WHOC2
E 08:20 2E W E Int 1X
semi-final
Race: 1NOEC2WHOC1CTYC1WELC1HWBC1WKOC2NSHC1PETC1
F 08:25 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B FinalRace: 2HAMC2HWBC2COMC1DUAC1WELC2INVC1HAMC1NOEC1
G 09:15 25 M Clb 2X
semi-final
Race: 1AKLC2WHOC1AKLC1WESC1OBHC1CURC1WKOC1TIMC30
H 09:20 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B FinalRace: 2ASHC1WHOC2CTYC1PICC1PETC1AWGC1WELC1NELC1
I 09:25 30 W Snr 1X
semi-final
Race: 1WESC1AVNC2TIMC1OTAC1WKOC2ASHC2AVNC1CAMC1
J 09:30 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B FinalRace: 2WKOC1NSHC2INVC1NSHC1CLIC1COMC1AWGC1NSHC3
K 09:40 36 W Clb 2X
semi-final
Race: 1WESC1TIMC1WHOC1CTYC1WREC1NSHC1WELC2WHOC2
L 09:45 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B FinalRace: 2HWBC2WELC1HWBC1WKOC1NOEC1TWLC1COMC1AVNC2
M 10:00 35 M Snr 1X
semi-final
Race: 1NSHC1AKLC1CSFC1WRAC1WKOC1OAMC1DUAC1AWGC1
N 10:05 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B FinalRace: 2AVNC1AWGC2WELC1CLIC1WESC3HWBC1OGUC1MERC1
O 10:10 65E M E Int 2X
semi-final
Race: 1COMC1TIMC1NSHC1INVC1PETC1TIMC40TIMC51WHOC1
P 10:15 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B FinalRace: 2AKLC1WELC2AKLC2WELC1WKOC1CURC1NSHC2WHOC2
Q 10:55 60 M Clb 1X
semi-final
Race: 1CTYC2OGUC2OBHC1OBHC2PICC1WESC1NSHC1TIMC40
R 11:00 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B FinalRace: 2WELC1WREC1WESC2CTYC1ASHC1WKOC1AWGC1AVNC11
S 11:05 62 W Prm 1X
semi-final
Race: 1RPCC4RPCS1RPCW4RPCW3RPCW1SCR: RPCC5
RPCW6
RPCA2RPCC3
T 11:10 1,2,3->A Final; 4,5,6->B FinalRace: 2RPCA1RPCW2RPCS2RPCS3RPCC6RPCC2RPCC1RPCW5
U 11:15 72E W E Int 2X
semi-final
Race: 1CTYC1DUAC2NSHC1NOEC1INVC1WELC1HAMC1PETC1
V 11:20 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B FinalRace: 2DUAC4WHOC1WREC1DUAC3DUAC1COMC1WKOC1WELC2
W 11:25 46 W Clb 1X
semi-final
Race: 1HWBC1NSHC1NOEC2WKOC1NOEC1OAMC1AVNC4TIMC40
X 11:30 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B FinalRace: 2TIMC2CLIC1TIMC1CROC1OTAC1CTYC1COMC1HWBC2
Y 14:00 1 W Snr 4X-
final
Race: AAWG*2COMC1AWGC1AVNC1WKOC1TIMC1CAMC1WESC1
Z 14:10 2E W E Int 1X
final
Race: BPETC1NOEC2WKOC2WHOC1HWBC2NOEC1HAMC1SCR: WELC2
A 14:15 Race: ANSHC1CTYC1WELC1HWBC1INVC1DUAC1COMC1HAMC2
B 14:30 3 M Nov 4X+
final
Race: AOAMC1CRO*1HWB*1TIMC30WELC1AVNC1WELC2
C 14:45 4 M Snr 4X-
final
Race: AAKLC1MMRC1DUA*1WKOC1AWGC1CLI*1MMR*2AVNC1
D 15:00 5 M U20 2-
final
Race: ANSHC1WRAC1RPCA3RPCW1RPCA1RPCA2RPCW2RPCA4
E 15:15 6 W U20 2-
final
Race: ARPCA1RPCW2RPCS2RPCS1RPCW1WESC1DTUC1
F 15:40 8E M E Int 1X
final
Race: BPETC2AKLC3ASHC2HAMC1AKLC2AKLC1WHOC2TIMC30
G 15:45 Race: APETC1INVC1WELC4OGUC1NSHC1WESC2NSHC2TIMC51
H 16:00 9 W Nov 8+
final
Race: ANSHC1HWBC1PETC1WEL*1CTY*1OAM*1
I 16:15 10 M U22 4X-
final
Race: ARPCC1RPCC2RPCS2RPCW1RPCS1RPCA1RPCW2
J 16:30 11 M Prm 4X-
final
Race: ARPCA1RPCS1WKOC1
K 16:45 12 W U22 4X-
final
Race: ARPCC1RPCS1RPCW1
L 17:00 13 W Prm 4X-
final
Race: ARPCW2RPCW1RPCC1RPCA1

Friday, 22nd February 2019

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
A 08:30 15 M Clb 8+
final
Race: AAVNC1WES*1WELC1DUA*1TIMC30
D 14:40 51 W U19 4+
heat
Race: 1CTYC2WHOC1TIMC1CTYC3BBRC1
E 14:44 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2INVC1AWGC1PETC1WELC1CTYC1
G 14:48 52 M U19 2X
heat
Race: 1INVC1OBHC1WTUC1WKOC1WHOC3CROC1OTAC11
H 14:52 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B FinalRace: 2CLIC1TIMC51CTYC1AVNC1WHOC2AKLC1OBHC2
I 14:56    Race: 3OBHC3WTUC2OTAC12SCR: WESC1
PETC1
WKOC2WHOC1
J 15:00    Race: 4NELC1WTUC3ASHC1WNKC1AWGC1WHOC4
C 16:00 67 W U19 2X
heat
Race: 1PETC1CAMC1BBRC2CTYC21CTYC1TIMC3WELC2
D 16:04 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B FinalRace: 2CROC1ASHC1TIMC2SCR: AVNC1CTYC22BBRC1
E 16:08    Race: 3ASHC2CTYC11TIMC1BBRC3WELC1NOEC1
B 17:45 16 M U20 1X
final
Race: BRPCC1WRAC1RPCA1RPCW1RPCC2RPCS6RPCS5MERC1
C 17:50 Race: ARPCS1RPCA2RPCS4RPCS3RPCS2RPCW2HWBC1ASHC1
F 17:55 17 W Clb 4X-
final
Race: ACURC1TIMC1CTYC1AVNC1WKOC1WREC1NOEC1AWGC1
K 18:00 18 M Nov 2X
final
Race: ATIMC31WELC1HWBC1OTAC1AKLC1COMC1TIMC30HAMC1
L 18:05 19 W Prm 1X (L)
final
Race: ARPCA1RPCC3RPCC1RPCC2RPCS1RPCW1
M 18:10 20 M Prm 2X (L)
final
Race: AWELC1WKOC1RPCA1AKLC1
N 18:15 21 W Snr 2-
final
Race: APETC1AKLC1AVNC1WKOC2WKOC1STAC1AVNC2CAMC1
O 18:20 22 W U22 1X
final
Race: ARPCS1RPCC1RPCA1
P 18:25 23 W Nov 4+
final
Race: ACTYC1WELC1PETC1SCR: OAMC1NSHC1WKOC1AVNC1HWBC1
Q 18:30 24 M Prm 2-
final
Race: ARPCW2RPCS1RPCC1RPCA1RPCS2RPCA2
R 18:35 25 M Clb 2X
final
Race: BSCR: WKOC1CURC1SCR: AKLC2TIMC30SCR: WELC1ASHC1SCR: WHOC2SCR: NELC1
S 18:40 Race: AWHOC1AKLC1OBHC1WESC1PICC1CTYC1PETC1AWGC1
T 18:45 26 W Prm 2-
final
Race: ARPCS2RPCA1RPCS1RPCC1RPCC2RPCA2
U 18:50 27 M Snr 2-
final
Race: AAVNC2WKOC2WKOC3WESC1WKOC1NSHC2AVNC1WRAC1
V 18:55 28 W Clb 4+
final
Race: AWHOC1AKLC1WELC1AWGC1AVNC1CURC1PETC1WKOC1
W 19:00 29 M U22 2X
final
Race: ASCR: RPCC2
RPCC1
RPCS1RPCA1RPCS2RPCW1
A 19:05 30 W Snr 1X
final
Race: BWESC1CAMC1WKOC2ASHC2NSHC2COMC1AWGC1NSHC3
B 19:10 Race: AAVNC2AVNC1OTAC1TIMC1WKOC1CLIC1INVC1NSHC1
C 19:15 31 M Nov 4+
final
Race: AWELC2TIMC30WELC1AVNC1AVNC2WKO*1
D 19:20 32 W U22 4-
final
Race: ARPCW1RPCS1WESC1
E 19:25 33 M U22 2-
final
Race: ASCR: NOEC1RPCA1RPCS1RPCA2
F 19:30 34 M Clb 4X-
final
Race: ATIMC40NEL*1AKLC1AWG*1STAC1WELC1WKOC1WHOC1
G 19:35 35 M Snr 1X
final
Race: BSCR: AKLC1NSHC1OAMC1CSFC1OGUC1SCR: AWGC2MERC1WELC1
H 19:40 Race: AWRAC1DUAC1AWGC1WKOC1CLIC1AVNC1HWBC1WESC3
I 19:45 36 W Clb 2X
final
Race: BWHOC2SCR: WELC2SCR: WESC1WHOC1SCR: WELC1HWBC2TWLC1AVNC2
J 19:50 Race: ATIMC1CTYC1NSHC1WREC1WKOC1NOEC1HWBC1COMC1
K 19:55 37E M E Int 4+
final
Race: AWHOC1PETC1CURC1NSHC1WELC1WELC2WKOC1OTA*1
L 20:00 38 W Prm 2X
final
Race: ARPCC1RPCS1RPCW1RPCS2RPCC2SCR: RPCC3
RPCA1
M 20:05 39 M Prm 2X
final
Race: ARPCW1RPCA1RPCS1RPCA2
N 20:10 40 W U20 2X
final
Race: ARPCW3RPCW1RPCS2RPCC1RPCA1RPCS1ASHC1RPCC2
O 20:15 41E W E Int 4+
final
Race: APETC1NSHC1HWBC1AKLC1DUAC1CURC1WELC1DUAC2
P 20:20 42 W Snr 8+
final
Race: AWESC1AVNC1UWO*1DTU*1CTY*1
Q 20:25 43 M Snr 8+
final
Race: AWRA*1MMR*1CTYC1WKOC1AVNC1WESC1

Saturday, 23rd February 2019

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
A 08:30 45 M Clb 2-
final
Race: AAVNC2OTAC11WESC1WELC1AKLC1AVNC1CURC1WELC2
B 08:40 46 W Clb 1X
final
Race: BTIMC40HWBC1SCR: AVNC4NOEC2CTYC1HWBC2TIMC2CLIC1
C 08:45 Race: AOAMC1NSHC1NOEC1WKOC1OTAC1TIMC1COMC1CROC1
D 09:00 47 W U22 2X
final
Race: ARPCS2RPCS1
E 09:15 48 M U22 1X
final
Race: ARPCC2RPCS3RPCS1RPCA1RPCS2RPCS4RPCW4RPCW1
F 09:30 49 W Prm 4-
final
Race: ARPCA1RPCC1RPCS1
G 09:45 50 M Prm 4-
final
Race: ANSHC1BLEC1WESC1AVNC1AKLC1SCR: WKOC1
H 10:00 51 W U19 4+
final
Race: ACTYC3INVC1BBRC1CTYC1CTYC2PETC1TIMC1AWGC1
I 10:10 52 M U19 2X
final
Race: BWTUC1OBHC3OTAC11WTUC2WNKC1SCR: AKLC1WHOC4AVNC1
J 10:15 Race: AOBHC1NELC1WKOC1OTAC12AWGC1CLIC1WHOC1CTYC1
K 10:30 53 W Snr 4-
final
Race: ASTA*1CAMC1OGUC1AVNC1UWO*1WESC1DTUC1AKLC1
L 11:00 55 M Prm 1X (L)
final
Race: ARPCA1RPCW2RPCW1RPCC1RPCC2RPCA2
M 11:15 56 M U20 2X
final
Race: ARPCS3RPCC1RPCA1RPCW1RPCW3RPCS1RPCW2RPCS2
N 11:30 57 W Nov 2X
final
Race: AHWBC2NSHC2NSHC1HWBC1AKLC1PETC1WKOC1WREC1
O 11:45 58 W U20 1X
final
Race: ARPCS2RPCW3RPCW2RPCS1RPCS4RPCA1RPCW1RPCC1
P 12:00 59 W Clb 8+
final
Race: AHWBC1CTY*1DUAC1CURC1WELC1AVNC1PETC1
Q 12:10 60 M Clb 1X
final
Race: BCTYC2TIMC40NSHC1OGUC2AVNC11WESC2WREC1AWGC1
R 12:15 Race: AOBHC2WESC1OBHC1PICC1CTYC1WKOC1ASHC1WELC1
S 12:30 61 M Prm 1X
final
Race: ARPCC3RPCC4RPCA1RPCC1RPCW1SCR: RPCC6
WKOC1
T 12:40 62 W Prm 1X
final
Race: BRPCA2RPCC4RPCW6RPCC3RPCC1RPCC6RPCW5RPCA1
U 12:45 Race: ARPCW2RPCS3RPCC2RPCW1RPCS2RPCW3RPCS1RPCW4
V 13:00 63 M Snr 4-
final
Race: AAVNC2WESC2NEL*1WKOC1MMRC1AVNC1WESC1NSHC1
W 13:15 64 W U22 2-
final
Race: ARPCW1RPCA1
X 13:25 65E M E Int 2X
final
Race: BWHOC1COMC1TIMC40INVC1NSHC2WELC2CURC1WHOC2
Y 13:30 Race: ANSHC1TIMC51PETC1TIMC1AKLC2WELC1WKOC1AKLC1
Z 13:45 66 W Nov 4X+
final
Race: AAVNC1PETC1AKLC1NSHC1WEL*1HWBC1WKOC1HWBC2
A 13:55 67 W U19 2X
final
Race: BCTYC22WELC1ASHC2BBRC1CAMC1SCR: BBRC2BBRC3CTYC21
B 14:00 Race: ACTYC11TIMC1TIMC3ASHC1NOEC1CROC1CTYC1TIMC2
C 14:15 68 M Clb 4+
final
Race: ANSHC1WESC1CTY*1AWG*1CTYC2STAC1WELC1OTA*1
D 14:30 69 M U22 4-
final
Race: ARPCA2RPCA1RPCS1RPCW1
E 14:45 70 M Nov 8+
final
Race: AWELC1AVNC1
F 15:00 71 W Snr 2X
final
Race: AWESC1TIMC1NSHC1WKOC2WKOC1AVNC1COMC1STAC1
G 15:10 72E W E Int 2X
final
Race: BCTYC1PETC1NOEC1HAMC1WELC2COMC1WKOC1WHOC1
H 15:15 Race: ANSHC1INVC1DUAC2WELC1DUAC1WREC1DUAC3DUAC4
I 15:30 73 W Clb 2-
final
Race: AWESC1WKOC1OGUC1NSHC1CURC1AVNC1CTYC1PETC1
J 15:45 74 M U19 4+
final
Race: AWKOC1NSHC1AKLC1OTAC11CTYC2CTYC1
K 16:00 75 M Snr 2X
final
Race: AAKLC1WELC1DUAC1WKOC1AWGC1CLIC1CURC1NELC1
L 16:15 76 W Prm 8+
final
Race: ARPCS1RPCC1RPCW1
M 16:30 77 M Prm 8+
final
Race: ARPCW1RPCC1RPCA1RPCS1WRA*1
User log in

log in

hide

You only require a rowIT login for running regattas or if you have been given the job of making entries for an organisation.

Notes

Clubs. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

Schools. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.