Day sheets: NZ Rowing Champs
These are the day sheets for the 2019 NZ Rowing Championships.
click a filter below to remove it
Wednesday, 20th February 2019
Race 125 (B) @ 08:05: Event 4, Repechage 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Tim Zouch
|
Race 126 (C) @ 08:10: Event 2E, Repechage 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
Race 142 (S) @ 09:30: Event 19, Repechage 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Mathew Jensen
|
Race 146 (W) @ 09:50: Event 23, Repechage 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake & Roger Kerr
|
Race 148 (Y) @ 10:00: Event 27, Repechage 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Mathew Jensen & Ian Mason
|
|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Mathew Jensen & Craig Little
|
Race 150 (A) @ 10:10: Event 30, Repechage 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Event
30
W Snr 1X
Sponsored by: Catherine & Trevor Wilson
| ||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
NSHC
Coached by: Mathew Jensen
|
Race 154 (E) @ 10:30: Event 35, Repechage 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Mathew Jensen
|
Race 157 (H) @ 10:45: Event 41E, Repechage 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake & Ian Mason
|
Race 168 (S) @ 11:40: Event 57, Repechage 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake & Roger Kerr
|
|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake & Roger Kerr
|
Race 171 (V) @ 11:55: Event 58, Repechage 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Mathew Jensen
|
Race 172 (W) @ 12:00: Event 61, Repechage 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Mathew Jensen
|
Race 176 (A) @ 12:20: Event 63, Repechage 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Mathew Jensen & Craig Little
|
Race 181 (F) @ 12:45: Event 60, Repechage 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Mathew Jensen
|
Race 184 (I) @ 13:00: Event 72E, Repechage 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
Race 187 (L) @ 13:15: Event 66, Repechage 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake & Roger Kerr
|
Race 188 (M) @ 13:20: Event 71, Repechage 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Mathew Jensen & Ian Mason
|
Race 191 (P) @ 13:35: Event 75, Repechage 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Mathew Jensen & Patrick Davenport
|
Race 194 (S) @ 13:50: Event 68, Repechage 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Patrick Davenport & Craig Little
|
Social