Day sheets: NZ Rowing Champs
These are the day sheets for the 2019 NZ Rowing Championships.
click a filter below to remove it
Wednesday, 20th February 2019
Race 127 (D) @ 08:15: Event 2E, Repechage 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
Race 128 (E) @ 08:20: Event 21, Repechage 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Ella Pudney
|
Race 129 (F) @ 08:25: Event 8E, Repechage 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Matt Cummings
|
Race 130 (G) @ 08:30: Event 8E, Repechage 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
PETC
Coached by: Matt Cummings
|
Race 131 (H) @ 08:35: Event 8E, Repechage 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
PETC
Coached by: Matt Cummings
|
Race 139 (P) @ 09:15: Event 17, Repechage 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
Race 145 (V) @ 09:45: Event 23, Repechage 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Tracey Gardiner & Fiona Harris
|
Race 146 (W) @ 09:50: Event 23, Repechage 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Tracey Gardiner & Fiona Harris
|
Race 150 (A) @ 10:10: Event 30, Repechage 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Event
30
W Snr 1X
Sponsored by: Catherine & Trevor Wilson
| ||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Ella Pudney
|
Race 157 (H) @ 10:45: Event 41E, Repechage 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
Race 167 (R) @ 11:35: Event 37E, Repechage 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
Race 169 (T) @ 11:45: Event 57, Repechage 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Tracey Gardiner & Fiona Harris
|
Race 177 (B) @ 12:25: Event 65E, Repechage 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
Race 179 (D) @ 12:35: Event 60, Repechage 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
Race 184 (I) @ 13:00: Event 72E, Repechage 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
Race 186 (K) @ 13:10: Event 72E, Repechage 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
Race 192 (Q) @ 13:40: Event 73, Repechage 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Event
73
W Clb 2-
Sponsored by: Bruce Fraser
| ||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
Race 193 (R) @ 13:45: Event 73, Repechage 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Event
73
W Clb 2-
Sponsored by: Bruce Fraser
| ||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
Race 196 (U) @ 14:00: Event 66, Repechage 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Tracey Gardiner & Fiona Harris
|
|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Tracey Gardiner & Ella Pudney
|
Social