Day sheets: NZ Rowing Champs
These are the day sheets for the 2019 NZ Rowing Championships.
click a filter below to remove it
Friday, 22nd February 2019
Race 236 (D) @ 14:40: Event 51, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CTYC
Coached by: David Lindstrom
|
|
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CTYC
Coached by: David Lindstrom
|
Race 237 (E) @ 14:44: Event 51, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: David Lindstrom
|
Race 239 (H) @ 14:52: Event 52, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Logan Keys
|
Race 242 (C) @ 16:00: Event 67, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#21
CTYC
Coached by: David Lindstrom
|
|
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Tim Hopkins & Kendal Everest
|
Race 243 (D) @ 16:04: Event 67, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#22
CTYC
Coached by: David Lindstrom
|
Race 244 (E) @ 16:08: Event 67, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
CTYC
Coached by: Chris Everitt
|
Race 247 (F) @ 17:55: Event 17, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: David Hatton
|
Race 253 (P) @ 18:25: Event 23, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Marewa Cryer
|
Race 256 (S) @ 18:40: Event 25, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Andrew Potter
|
Race 270 (J) @ 19:50: Event 36, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: David Hatton
|
Race 276 (P) @ 20:20: Event 42, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CTY*
CTY*
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTY*
Sydney Telfer (stroke), Caoimhe Dempsey, Josie Cook, Gabby Hunter, Helen Gunn, Kendal Everest, Grace Kai Fong, Becky Tuke + Lucy Johnson (cox)
Composite crew. Coached by: David Hatton & Maysie Scott
|
Race 277 (Q) @ 20:25: Event 43, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
James Glover (stroke), Tom Fraser, Cameron Long, Ethan Alderlieste, Scott Shackleton, Ben Brown, Cameron Henderson, Angus Templeton + Timmy Heritage (cox)
Coached by: Logan Keys
|
Social