Day sheets: NZ Rowing Champs
These are the day sheets for the 2019 NZ Rowing Championships.
click a filter below to remove it
Thursday, 21st February 2019
Race 200 (D) @ 08:15: Event 8E, Semi-final 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Tim Zouch & Patrick Davenport
|
|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Tim Zouch & Patrick Davenport
|
Race 201 (E) @ 08:20: Event 2E, Semi-final 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
Race 206 (J) @ 09:30: Event 30, Semi-final 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Event
30
W Snr 1X
Sponsored by: Catherine & Trevor Wilson
| ||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Mathew Jensen
|
|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Mathew Jensen
|
|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
NSHC
Coached by: Mathew Jensen
|
Race 207 (K) @ 09:40: Event 36, Semi-final 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Mathew Jensen & Ian Mason
|
Race 209 (M) @ 10:00: Event 35, Semi-final 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Mathew Jensen
|
Race 211 (O) @ 10:10: Event 65E, Semi-final 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Tim Zouch & Ian Mason
|
Race 212 (P) @ 10:15: Event 65E, Semi-final 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Patrick Davenport & Tim Zouch
|
Race 213 (Q) @ 10:55: Event 60, Semi-final 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Mathew Jensen
|
Race 217 (U) @ 11:15: Event 72E, Semi-final 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
Race 219 (W) @ 11:25: Event 46, Semi-final 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Mathew Jensen
|
Race 223 (A) @ 14:15: Event 2E, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
Race 226 (D) @ 15:00: Event 5, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Mathew Jensen & Antony Zouch
|
Race 229 (G) @ 15:45: Event 8E, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Tim Zouch & Patrick Davenport
|
|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Tim Zouch & Patrick Davenport
|
Race 230 (H) @ 16:00: Event 9, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Eloise Turley-Baker (stroke), Katrina Miehlbradt, Orla Cuffe, Caitlin Harrod, Ella Cook, Grace Munro, Caitlin Duffield, Charlotte Marsh + Dylan Maynard (cox)
Coached by: Chris Brake & Roger Kerr
|
Social