Day sheets: NZ Rowing Champs
These are the day sheets for the 2019 NZ Rowing Championships.
click a filter below to remove it
Tuesday, 19th February 2019
Race 17 (Q) @ 09:04: Event 8E, Heat 5 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGUC
Coached by: Glen Sinclair
|
Race 34 (H) @ 10:12: Event 21, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGUC
Coached by: Maysie Scott
|
Race 57 (E) @ 11:44: Event 35, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#3
OGUC
Coached by: Glen Sinclair
|
Race 58 (F) @ 11:48: Event 35, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OGUC
Coached by: Glen Sinclair
|
Race 59 (G) @ 11:52: Event 35, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGUC
Coached by: Glen Sinclair
|
Race 73 (U) @ 12:48: Event 48, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGUC
Coached by: Glen Sinclair
|
Race 79 (A) @ 13:12: Event 53, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGUC
Coached by: Maysie Scott
|
Race 80 (B) @ 13:20: Event 55, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGUC
Coached by: Glen Sinclair
|
Race 91 (M) @ 14:04: Event 60, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGUC
Coached by: Glen Sinclair
|
Race 92 (N) @ 14:08: Event 60, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OGUC
Coached by: Glen Sinclair
|
Race 112 (H) @ 15:28: Event 73, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Event
73
W Clb 2-
Sponsored by: Bruce Fraser
| ||
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGUC
Coached by: Maysie Scott
|
Wednesday, 20th February 2019
Race 128 (E) @ 08:20: Event 21, Repechage 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGUC
Coached by: Maysie Scott
|
Race 143 (T) @ 09:35: Event 55, Repechage 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGUC
Coached by: Glen Sinclair
|
Race 155 (F) @ 10:35: Event 35, Repechage 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OGUC
Coached by: Glen Sinclair
|
|
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#3
OGUC
Coached by: Glen Sinclair
|
Race 165 (P) @ 11:25: Event 48, Repechage 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGUC
Coached by: Glen Sinclair
|
Race 179 (D) @ 12:35: Event 60, Repechage 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OGUC
Coached by: Glen Sinclair
|
Race 180 (E) @ 12:40: Event 60, Repechage 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGUC
Coached by: Glen Sinclair
|
Race 192 (Q) @ 13:40: Event 73, Repechage 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Event
73
W Clb 2-
Sponsored by: Bruce Fraser
| ||
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGUC
Coached by: Maysie Scott
|
Thursday, 21st February 2019
Race 199 (C) @ 08:10: Event 8E, Semi-final 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGUC
Coached by: Glen Sinclair
|
Race 210 (N) @ 10:05: Event 35, Semi-final 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGUC
Coached by: Glen Sinclair
|
Race 213 (Q) @ 10:55: Event 60, Semi-final 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OGUC
Coached by: Glen Sinclair
|
Race 229 (G) @ 15:45: Event 8E, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGUC
Coached by: Glen Sinclair
|
Friday, 22nd February 2019
Race 267 (G) @ 19:35: Event 35, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGUC
Coached by: Glen Sinclair
|
Saturday, 23rd February 2019
Race 288 (K) @ 10:30: Event 53, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGUC
Coached by: Maysie Scott
|
Race 294 (Q) @ 12:10: Event 60, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OGUC
Coached by: Glen Sinclair
|
Race 312 (I) @ 15:30: Event 73, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Event
73
W Clb 2-
Sponsored by: Bruce Fraser
| ||
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGUC
Coached by: Maysie Scott
|
Social