Day sheets: NZ Rowing Champs
These are the day sheets for the 2019 NZ Rowing Championships.
click a filter below to remove it
Tuesday, 19th February 2019
Race 5 (E) @ 08:16: Event 2E, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: D Young & D Macdonald
|
Race 7 (G) @ 08:24: Event 4, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: D Young & D Macdonald
|
Race 14 (N) @ 08:52: Event 8E, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: D Young & D Macdonald
|
Race 15 (O) @ 08:56: Event 8E, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#3
WHOC
Coached by: D Young & D Macdonald
|
Race 16 (P) @ 09:00: Event 8E, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WHOC
Coached by: D Young & D Macdonald
|
Race 26 (Z) @ 09:40: Event 17, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: D Young & D Macdonald
|
Race 41 (O) @ 10:40: Event 25, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WHOC
Coached by: D Young & D Macdonald
|
Race 42 (P) @ 10:44: Event 25, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#3
WHOC
Coached by: D Young & D Macdonald
|
Race 43 (Q) @ 10:48: Event 25, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: D Young & D Macdonald
|
Race 47 (U) @ 11:04: Event 28, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: D Young & D Macdonald
|
Race 55 (C) @ 11:36: Event 34, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: D Young & D Macdonald
|
Race 61 (I) @ 12:00: Event 36, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: D Young & D Macdonald
|
Race 62 (J) @ 12:04: Event 36, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WHOC
Coached by: D Young & D Macdonald
|
Race 67 (O) @ 12:24: Event 37E, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: D Young & D Macdonald
|
Race 76 (X) @ 13:00: Event 46, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: D Young & D Macdonald
|
Race 89 (K) @ 13:56: Event 60, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: D Young & D Macdonald
|
Race 90 (L) @ 14:00: Event 60, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#3
WHOC
Coached by: D Young & D Macdonald
|
Race 91 (M) @ 14:04: Event 60, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WHOC
Coached by: D Young & D Macdonald
|
Race 103 (Y) @ 14:52: Event 65E, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WHOC
Coached by: D Young & D Macdonald
|
Race 104 (Z) @ 14:56: Event 65E, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: D Young & D Macdonald
|
Race 116 (L) @ 15:44: Event 72E, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: D Young & D Macdonald
|
Race 121 (Q) @ 16:04: Event 68, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: D Young & D Macdonald
|
Social