Day sheets: NZ Rowing Champs
These are the day sheets for the 2019 NZ Rowing Championships.
click a filter below to remove it
Tuesday, 19th February 2019
Race 18 (R) @ 09:08: Event 9, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Mackenzie Tuffin (stroke), Isabelle Sears, Megan Thomas, Rylee Tafa, Ella Livingston, Helena Rivers-Milliken, Cassie Singleton, Zoey Kung + Jemma Allwood (cox)
Coached by: Tracey Gardiner & Fiona Harris
|
Race 36 (J) @ 10:20: Event 23, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Tracey Gardiner & Fiona Harris
|
Race 69 (Q) @ 12:32: Event 41E, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
Race 107 (C) @ 15:08: Event 66, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Tracey Gardiner & Ella Pudney
|
Wednesday, 20th February 2019
Race 145 (V) @ 09:45: Event 23, Repechage 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Tracey Gardiner & Fiona Harris
|
Race 157 (H) @ 10:45: Event 41E, Repechage 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
Race 196 (U) @ 14:00: Event 66, Repechage 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Tracey Gardiner & Ella Pudney
|
Thursday, 21st February 2019
Race 230 (H) @ 16:00: Event 9, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Mackenzie Tuffin (stroke), Isabelle Sears, Megan Thomas, Rylee Tafa, Ella Livingston, Helena Rivers-Milliken, Cassie Singleton, Zoey Kung + Jemma Allwood (cox)
Coached by: Tracey Gardiner & Fiona Harris
|
Friday, 22nd February 2019
Race 253 (P) @ 18:25: Event 23, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Tracey Gardiner & Fiona Harris
|
Saturday, 23rd February 2019
Race 303 (Z) @ 13:45: Event 66, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Tracey Gardiner & Ella Pudney
|
Social