You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024, 2023, 2022, 2021, 2020, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008, 2007.
Results: NZ Rowing Champs
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWG*
AWG*
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWG*
Composite crew.
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWG*
AWG*
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWG*
Composite crew.
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Raima Kells-Turner
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Carina Burgess
|
||||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Rachel Gamble Flint
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Raima Kells-Turner
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Carina Burgess
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Rachel Gamble Flint
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Raima Kells-Turner
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CTYC
Coached by: Andrew Potter
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Rachel Gamble Flint
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Carina Burgess
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#2
CROC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Raima Kells-Turner
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CTYC
Coached by: Andrew Potter
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MMR*
MMR*
non-NZ |
Crew
#2
MMR*
Composite crew. Coached by: David Pincus & Armin Svoboda
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MMR*
MMR*
non-NZ |
Crew
#2
MMR*
Composite crew. Coached by: David Pincus & Armin Svoboda
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MMR*
MMR*
non-NZ |
Crew
#2
MMR*
Composite crew. Coached by: David Pincus & Armin Svoboda
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#2
RPCA
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
||||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#2
RPCA
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#2
RPCS
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
||||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#2
RPCS
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Tim Zouch & Patrick Davenport
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: David Neuhaus
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
||||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
||||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WHOC
Coached by: D Young & D Macdonald
|
||||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Matt Cummings
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Matt Cummings
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: David Neuhaus
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Tim Zouch & Patrick Davenport
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WHOC
Coached by: D Young & D Macdonald
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Matt Cummings
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#2
INVC
Coached by: Jacqui Van Dam & Craig Brown
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#2
CROC
|
Repechage 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WHOC
Coached by: D Young & D Macdonald
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#2
CROC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: David Neuhaus
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Matt Cummings
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Tim Zouch & Patrick Davenport
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#2
INVC
Coached by: Jacqui Van Dam & Craig Brown
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WHOC
Coached by: D Young & D Macdonald
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#2
RPCC
|
||||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#2
RPCS
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
||||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#2
RPCS
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#2
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#2
RPCS
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
||||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#2
RPCA
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
||||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#2
RPCC
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#2
RPCA
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#2
RPCS
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#2
RPCC
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#2
RPCA
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
Repechage 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
|
Repechage 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#2
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
WRAC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#2
RPCA
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
WRAC
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#2
RPCS
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#2
RPCC
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Coached by: Gareth Arnold
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Coached by: Gareth Arnold
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#2
RPCC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#2
RPCC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Steve Wills
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Steve Wills
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WEL*
WEL*
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WEL*
Composite crew. Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake & Roger Kerr
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Tracey Gardiner & Fiona Harris
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake & Roger Kerr
|
|||
Entity
WEL*
WEL*
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WEL*
Composite crew. Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Tracey Gardiner & Fiona Harris
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
|
||||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#2
RPCS
|
||||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#2
RPCA
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#2
RPCA
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#2
RPCC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#2
RPCA
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#2
RPCS
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#2
RPCC
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: Dave Rodger
|
||||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WHOC
Coached by: D Young & D Macdonald
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: Dave Rodger
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WHOC
Coached by: D Young & D Macdonald
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: Dave Rodger
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WHOC
Coached by: D Young & D Macdonald
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: Dave Rodger
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#2
RPCC
|
||||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#2
RPCS
|
||||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#2
RPCA
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#2
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#2
RPCA
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#2
RPCS
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Matt Cameron
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Mathew Jensen & Ian Mason
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Matt Cameron
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: David Neuhaus
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Mathew Jensen & Ian Mason
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Mathew Jensen & Ian Mason
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Matt Cameron
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: David Neuhaus
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#2
RPCS
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
||||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#2
RPCC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#2
RPCS
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#2
RPCC
|
Event
30
W Snr 1X
Sponsored by: Catherine & Trevor Wilson
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Steve Wills
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Mathew Jensen
|
||||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Steve Wills
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Mathew Jensen
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#2
INVC
Coached by: Jack Allan
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Mathew Jensen
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#2
INVC
Coached by: Jack Allan
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Steve Wills
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
Event
31
M Nov 4+
Sponsored by: Margaret & Russell Armstrong
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Coached by: Gareth Arnold
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Coached by: Gareth Arnold
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#2
RPCA
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#2
RPCA
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
CLIC
Coached by: Jodi Haskell
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: David Neuhaus
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OGUC
Coached by: Glen Sinclair
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
CLIC
Coached by: Jodi Haskell
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OGUC
Coached by: Glen Sinclair
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: David Neuhaus
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Chris Morgan
|
||||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WHOC
Coached by: D Young & D Macdonald
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Rachel Gamble Flint
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Rachel Gamble Flint
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WHOC
Coached by: D Young & D Macdonald
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Chris Morgan
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Chris Morgan
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WHOC
Coached by: D Young & D Macdonald
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Chris Morgan
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Rachel Gamble Flint
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WHOC
Coached by: D Young & D Macdonald
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#2
RPCC
|
||||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#2
RPCS
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#2
RPCC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#2
RPCC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#2
RPCS
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#2
RPCA
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#2
RPCA
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
Event
40
W U20 2X
Sponsored by: John Wylie
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#2
RPCS
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
||||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#2
RPCC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#2
RPCS
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#2
RPCC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Chris Morgan
|
||||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Glen Patterson & John Harmon
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Chris Morgan
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Glen Patterson & John Harmon
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Chris Morgan
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#2
CROC
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Glen Patterson & John Harmon
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Rachel Gamble Flint
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#2
CROC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Glen Patterson & John Harmon
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Chris Morgan
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Rachel Gamble Flint
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#2
RPCS
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#2
RPCS
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#2
RPCS
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
||||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#2
RPCC
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#2
RPCC
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#2
RPCC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#2
RPCS
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CTYC
Coached by: David Lindstrom
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CTYC
Coached by: David Lindstrom
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
Coached by: Matthew Allen
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OBHC
Coached by: Kirsty Dunhill & Sam Royston
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WHOC
Coached by: D Young & D Macdonald
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
Coached by: Matthew Allen
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
|
||||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#2
RPCC
|
||||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#2
RPCA
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#2
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#2
RPCA
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#2
RPCC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#2
RPCA
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#2
RPCS
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
||||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#2
RPCA
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#2
RPCS
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#2
RPCC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#2
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#2
RPCA
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#2
RPCS
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake & Roger Kerr
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake & Roger Kerr
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Coached by: Tim Osmers
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake & Roger Kerr
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Coached by: Tim Osmers
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
|
||||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#2
RPCS
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#2
RPCS
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#2
RPCC
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#2
RPCA
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#2
RPCA
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#2
RPCS
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#2
RPCC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OBHC
Coached by: Kirsty Dunhill & Sam Royston
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: David Neuhaus
|
||||
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OGUC
Coached by: Glen Sinclair
|
||||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CTYC
Coached by: Andrew Potter
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OBHC
Coached by: Kirsty Dunhill & Sam Royston
|
|||
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OGUC
Coached by: Glen Sinclair
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CTYC
Coached by: Andrew Potter
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: David Neuhaus
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: David Neuhaus
|
|||
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OGUC
Coached by: Glen Sinclair
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CTYC
Coached by: Andrew Potter
|
Repechage 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WHOC
Coached by: D Young & D Macdonald
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OBHC
Coached by: Kirsty Dunhill & Sam Royston
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: David Neuhaus
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WHOC
Coached by: D Young & D Macdonald
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CTYC
Coached by: Andrew Potter
|
|||
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OGUC
Coached by: Glen Sinclair
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#2
RPCA
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#2
RPCA
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#2
RPCA
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#2
RPCC
|
||||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#2
RPCS
|
||||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#2
RPCA
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#2
RPCA
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#2
RPCS
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#2
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#2
RPCA
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#2
RPCS
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#2
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#2
RPCA
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: David Neuhaus
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: David Neuhaus
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Timothy Zouch
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: David Neuhaus
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Patrick Davenport & Tim Zouch
|
||||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WHOC
Coached by: D Young & D Macdonald
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Patrick Davenport & Tim Zouch
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WHOC
Coached by: D Young & D Macdonald
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WHOC
Coached by: D Young & D Macdonald
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#2
CROC
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CURC
Coached by: Regan Southon & Armin Svoboda
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WHOC
Coached by: D Young & D Macdonald
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#2
CROC
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Patrick Davenport & Tim Zouch
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CURC
Coached by: Regan Southon & Armin Svoboda
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Tracey Gardiner & Fiona Harris
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake & Roger Kerr
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Tracey Gardiner & Fiona Harris
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake & Roger Kerr
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Adam Milne
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
||||
Entity
BBRC
BBRC
non-NZ |
Crew
#2
BBRC
Coached by: Richard Parr
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BBRC
BBRC
non-NZ |
Crew
#2
BBRC
Coached by: Richard Parr
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Rachel Gamble Flint & Joe O'Neill
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Adam Milne
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CTYC
Coached by: Logan Keys
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#2
RPCA
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#2
RPCA
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Steve Wills
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Steve Wills
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Rachel Gamble Flint
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Rachel Gamble Flint
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CTYC
Coached by: Marewa Cryer
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#2
INVC
Coached by: Jacqui Van Dam & Craig Brown
|
Repechage 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Rachel Gamble Flint
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CURC
Coached by: Regan Southon & Armin Svoboda
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#2
CROC
|
Repechage 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Carina Burgess
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Rachel Gamble Flint
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Carina Burgess
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CURC
Coached by: Regan Southon & Armin Svoboda
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#2
CROC
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#2
INVC
Coached by: Jacqui Van Dam & Craig Brown
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CTYC
Coached by: Marewa Cryer
|
Event
73
W Clb 2-
Sponsored by: Bruce Fraser
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
Event
74
M U19 4+
Sponsored by: Pat McQuinn
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CTYC
Coached by: Logan Keys
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: Dave Rodger
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: Dave Rodger
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
Social