Race schedule: NZ Rowing Champs
This is the race schedule for the 2019 NZ Rowing Championships.
Tuesday, 19th February 2019
Alpha | Time | Event | Sponsor | Division | Progression | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 08:00 | 1 | W Snr 4X- heat |
Race: 1 | All->Final | |
B | 08:04 | Race: 2 | ||||
B | 3 | M Nov 4X+ heat |
Race: 1 | All->Final | ||
C | 08:08 | 2E | W E Int 1X heat |
Race: 1 | 1,2,3,4->Semi-Final; 5,6,7,8->Repechage | |
D | 08:12 | Race: 2 | ||||
E | 08:16 | Race: 3 | ||||
F | 08:20 | 4 | M Snr 4X- heat |
Race: 1 | 1->Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage | |
G | 08:24 | Race: 2 | ||||
H | 08:28 | 5 | M U20 2- heat |
Race: 1 | All->Final | |
I | 08:32 | 6 | W U20 2- heat |
Race: 1 | All->Final | |
J | 08:36 | 10 | M U22 4X- heat |
Race: 1 | All->Final | |
K | 08:40 | 45 | M Clb 2- heat |
Race: 1 | 1->Final; 2,3,4,5->Repechage | |
L | 08:44 | Race: 2 | ||||
M | 08:48 | 8E | M E Int 1X heat |
Race: 1 | 1,2->Semi-Final; 3,4,5,6,7->Repechage | |
N | 08:52 | Race: 2 | ||||
O | 08:56 | Race: 3 | ||||
P | 09:00 | Race: 4 | ||||
Q | 09:04 | Race: 5 | ||||
R | 09:08 | 9 | W Nov 8+ heat |
Race: 1 | All->Final | |
S | 09:12 | 11 | M Prm 4X- heat |
Race: 1 | All->Final | |
T | 09:16 | 12 | W U22 4X- heat |
Race: 1 | All->Final | |
U | 09:20 | 13 | W Prm 4X- heat |
Race: 1 | All->Final | |
V | 09:24 | 16 | M U20 1X heat |
Race: 1 | 1->Semi-Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage | |
W | 09:28 | Race: 2 | ||||
X | 09:32 | Race: 3 | ||||
Y | 09:36 | Race: 4 | ||||
Z | 09:40 | 17 | W Clb 4X- heat |
Race: 1 | 1->Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage | |
A | 09:44 | Race: 2 | ||||
B | 09:48 | 15 | M Clb 8+ heat |
Race: 1 | All->Final | |
C | 09:52 | 18 | M Nov 2X heat |
Race: 1 | 1->Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage | |
D | 09:56 | Race: 2 | ||||
E | 10:00 | 19 | W O15 Prm 1X (L) heat |
Race: 1 | 1->Final; 2,3,4->Repechage | |
F | 10:04 | Race: 2 | ||||
G | 10:08 | 21 | W Snr 2- heat |
Race: 1 | 1->Final; 2,3,4,5->Repechage | |
H | 10:12 | Race: 2 | ||||
I | 10:16 | 23 | W Nov 4+ heat |
Race: 1 | 1->Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage | |
J | 10:20 | Race: 2 | ||||
K | 10:24 | 22 | W U22 1X heat |
Race: 1 | All->Final | |
L | 10:28 | 20 | M O15 Prm 2X (L) heat |
Race: 1 | All->Final | |
M | 10:32 | 24 | M Prm 2- heat |
Race: 1 | 1,2->Final; 3,4,5->Repechage | |
N | 10:36 | Race: 2 | ||||
O | 10:40 | 25 | M Clb 2X heat |
Race: 1 | 1,2,3,4->Semi-Final; 5,6,7,8->Repechage | |
P | 10:44 | Race: 2 | ||||
Q | 10:48 | Race: 3 | ||||
R | 10:52 | Race: 4 | ||||
R | 26 | W Prm 2- heat |
Race: 1 | All->Final | ||
S | 10:56 | 27 | M Snr 2- heat |
Race: 1 | 1->Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage | |
T | 11:00 | Race: 2 | ||||
U | 11:04 | 28 | W Clb 4+ heat |
Race: 1 | All->Final | |
V | 11:08 | 29 | M U22 2X heat |
Race: 1 | All->Final | |
W | 11:12 | 30 | W Snr 1X heat |
Catherine & Trevor Wilson | Race: 1 | 1,2,3,4->Semi-Final; 5,6,7,8->Repechage |
X | 11:16 | Race: 2 | ||||
Y | 11:20 | 28 | W Clb 4+ heat |
Race: 2 | ||
Y | 30 | W Snr 1X heat |
Catherine & Trevor Wilson | Race: 3 | ||
Z | 11:24 | 31 | M Nov 4+ heat |
Margaret & Russell Armstrong | Race: 1 | All->Final |
A | 11:28 | 32 | W U22 4- heat |
Lex Clark | Race: 1 | All->Final |
B | 11:32 | 34 | M Clb 4X- heat |
Race: 1 | 1->Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage | |
C | 11:36 | Race: 2 | ||||
D | 11:40 | 33 | M U22 2- heat |
Race: 1 | All->Final | |
E | 11:44 | 35 | M Snr 1X heat |
Race: 1 | 1,2,3,4->Semi-Final; 5,6,7,8->Repechage | |
F | 11:48 | Race: 2 | ||||
G | 11:52 | Race: 3 | ||||
H | 11:56 | 36 | W Clb 2X heat |
Race: 1 | 1,2,3,4->Semi-Final; 5,6,7->Repechage | |
I | 12:00 | Race: 2 | ||||
J | 12:04 | Race: 3 | ||||
K | 12:08 | 38 | W Prm 2X heat |
Race: 1 | 1->Final; 2,3,4->Repechage | |
L | 12:12 | 35 | M Snr 1X heat |
Race: 4 | ||
L | 38 | W Prm 2X heat |
Race: 2 | |||
M | 12:16 | 39 | M Prm 2X heat |
Race: 1 | All->Final | |
N | 12:20 | 40 | W U20 2X heat |
John Wylie | Race: 1 | All->Final |
O | 12:24 | 37E | M E Int 4+ heat |
Race: 1 | 1->Final; 2,3,4,5->Repechage | |
P | 12:28 | Race: 2 | ||||
Q | 12:32 | 41E | W E Int 4+ heat |
Race: 1 | 1->Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage | |
R | 12:36 | Race: 2 | ||||
S | 12:40 | 43 | M Snr 8+ heat |
Race: 1 | All->Final | |
V | 12:44 | 40 | W U20 2X heat |
John Wylie | Race: 2 | |
T | 48 | M U22 1X heat |
Race: 1 | 1->Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage | ||
U | 12:48 | Race: 2 | ||||
V | 12:52 | 46 | W Clb 1X heat |
Race: 1 | 1,2,3,4->Semi-Final; 5,6,7,8->Repechage | |
W | 12:56 | Race: 2 | ||||
X | 13:00 | Race: 3 | ||||
Y | 13:04 | Race: 4 | ||||
Y | 47 | W U22 2X heat |
Race: 1 | All->Final | ||
Z | 13:08 | 49 | W Prm 4- heat |
Race: 1 | All->Final | |
A | 13:12 | 53 | W Snr 4- heat |
Race: 1 | All->Final | |
B | 13:20 | 55 | M O15 Prm 1X (L) heat |
Race: 1 | 1->Final; 2,3,4,5,6->Repechage | |
C | 13:24 | Race: 2 | ||||
D | 13:28 | 56 | M U20 2X heat |
Race: 1 | 1->Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage | |
E | 13:32 | Race: 2 | ||||
F | 13:36 | 57 | W Nov 2X heat |
Race: 1 | 1->Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage | |
G | 13:40 | Race: 2 | ||||
H | 13:44 | 58 | W U20 1X heat |
Race: 1 | 1->Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage | |
J | 13:48 | 54 | W O15 Prm 2X (L) heat |
Race: 1 | All->Final | |
I | 58 | W U20 1X heat |
Race: 2 | |||
J | 13:52 | 59 | W Clb 8+ heat |
Race: 1 | All->Final | |
K | 13:56 | 60 | M Clb 1X heat |
Race: 1 | 1->Semi-Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage | |
L | 14:00 | Race: 2 | ||||
M | 14:04 | Race: 3 | ||||
N | 14:08 | Race: 4 | ||||
O | 14:12 | 61 | M Prm 1X heat |
Race: 1 | 1,2->Final; 3,4,5->Repechage | |
Q | 14:16 | 57 | W Nov 2X heat |
Race: 3 | ||
P | 61 | M Prm 1X heat |
Race: 2 | |||
Q | 14:20 | 63 | M Snr 4- heat |
Race: 1 | 1->Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage | |
R | 14:24 | Race: 2 | ||||
T | 14:28 | 58 | W U20 1X heat |
Race: 3 | ||
S | 62 | W Prm 1X heat |
Race: 1 | 1,2->Semi-Final; 3,4,5->Repechage | ||
T | 14:32 | Race: 2 | ||||
U | 14:36 | Race: 3 | ||||
V | 14:40 | Race: 4 | ||||
W | 14:44 | 42 | W Snr 8+ heat |
Race: 1 | All->Final | |
X | 14:48 | 64 | W U22 2- heat |
Race: 1 | All->Final | |
Y | 14:52 | 65E | M E Int 2X heat |
Race: 1 | 1,2,3,4->Semi-Final; 5,6,7,8->Repechage | |
Z | 14:56 | Race: 2 | ||||
A | 15:00 | Race: 3 | ||||
B | 15:04 | 66 | W Nov 4X+ heat |
Race: 1 | 1->Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage | |
C | 15:08 | Race: 2 | ||||
D | 15:12 | 69 | M U22 4- heat |
Race: 1 | All->Final | |
E | 15:16 | 75 | M Snr 2X heat |
Race: 1 | 1->Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage | |
F | 15:20 | Race: 2 | ||||
G | 15:24 | 70 | M Nov 8+ heat |
Race: 1 | All->Final | |
H | 15:28 | 73 | W Clb 2- heat |
Bruce Fraser | Race: 1 | 1->Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage |
I | 15:32 | Race: 2 | ||||
J | 15:36 | 72E | W E Int 2X heat |
Race: 1 | 1->Semi-Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage | |
K | 15:40 | Race: 2 | ||||
L | 15:44 | Race: 3 | ||||
M | 15:48 | Race: 4 | ||||
N | 15:52 | 71 | W Snr 2X heat |
Race: 1 | 1->Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage | |
O | 15:56 | Race: 2 | ||||
P | 16:00 | 68 | M Clb 4+ heat |
Race: 1 | 1->Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage | |
Q | 16:04 | Race: 2 | ||||
R | 16:08 | 76 | W Prm 8+ heat |
Race: 1 | All->Final | |
S | 16:12 | 77 | M Prm 8+ heat |
Race: 1 | All->Final |
Wednesday, 20th February 2019
Alpha | Time | Event | Sponsor | Division | Progression | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 08:00 | 1 | W Snr 4X- repechage |
Race: 1 | 1,2,3,4,5,6->Final; Rest->Eliminated | |
A | 4 | M Snr 4X- repechage |
Race: 1 | 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated | ||
B | 08:05 | Race: 2 | ||||
C | 08:10 | 2E | W E Int 1X repechage |
Race: 1 | 1,2->Semi-Final; Rest Eliminated | |
D | 08:12 | Race: 3 | ||||
D | 08:15 | Race: 2 | ||||
E | 08:16 | Race: 4 | ||||
E | 08:20 | 21 | W Snr 2- repechage |
Race: 1 | 1,2,3,4,5,6->Final; Rest->Eliminated | |
F | 45 | M Clb 2- repechage |
Race: 2 | |||
F | 08:25 | 8E | M E Int 1X repechage |
Race: 1 | 1,2->Semi-Final; Rest Eliminated | |
G | 08:30 | Race: 2 | ||||
H | 08:35 | Race: 3 | ||||
I | 08:40 | 24 | M Prm 2- repechage |
Race: 1 | 1,2->Final; Rest->Eliminated | |
J | 08:45 | 16 | M U20 1X repechage |
Race: 1 | 1,2,3->Semi-Final; Rest Eliminated | |
K | 08:50 | Race: 2 | ||||
L | 08:55 | Race: 3 | ||||
M | 09:00 | Race: 4 | ||||
N | 09:05 | 45 | M Clb 2- repechage |
Race: 1 | 1,2,3,4,5,6->Final; Rest->Eliminated | |
O | 09:10 | 17 | W Clb 4X- repechage |
Race: 1 | 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated | |
P | 09:15 | Race: 2 | ||||
Q | 09:20 | 18 | M Nov 2X repechage |
Race: 1 | 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated | |
R | 09:25 | Race: 2 | ||||
S | 09:30 | 19 | W O15 Prm 1X (L) repechage |
Race: 1 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated | |
T | 09:35 | 55 | M O15 Prm 1X (L) repechage |
Race: 1 | 1,2->Final; Rest->Eliminated | |
Y | 09:36 | 25 | M Clb 2X repechage |
Race: 3 | ||
Z | 09:40 | Race: 4 | ||||
U | 55 | M O15 Prm 1X (L) repechage |
Race: 2 | |||
V | 09:45 | 23 | W Nov 4+ repechage |
Race: 1 | 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated | |
W | 09:50 | Race: 2 | ||||
X | 09:55 | 27 | M Snr 2- repechage |
Race: 1 | 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated | |
Y | 10:00 | Race: 2 | ||||
Z | 10:05 | 36 | W Clb 2X repechage |
Race: 1 | 1,2,3,4->Semi-Final; Rest Eliminated | |
E | 10:08 | 28 | W Clb 4+ repechage |
Race: 1 | 1,2,3,4,5,6->Final; Rest->Eliminated | |
A | 10:10 | 30 | W Snr 1X repechage |
Catherine & Trevor Wilson | Race: 1 | 1,2->Semi-Final; Rest Eliminated |
B | 10:15 | Race: 2 | ||||
C | 10:20 | 34 | M Clb 4X- repechage |
Race: 1 | 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated | |
D | 10:25 | Race: 2 | ||||
E | 10:30 | 35 | M Snr 1X repechage |
Race: 1 | 1,2->Semi-Final; Rest Eliminated | |
F | 10:35 | Race: 2 | ||||
L | 10:36 | Race: 3 | ||||
M | 10:40 | Race: 4 | ||||
G | 38 | W Prm 2X repechage |
Race: 1 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated | ||
P | 10:44 | 46 | W Clb 1X repechage |
Race: 3 | ||
H | 10:45 | 41E | W E Int 4+ repechage |
Race: 1 | 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated | |
O | 10:48 | 36 | W Clb 2X repechage |
Race: 2 | ||
Q | 46 | W Clb 1X repechage |
Race: 4 | |||
I | 10:50 | 41E | W E Int 4+ repechage |
Race: 2 | ||
J | 10:55 | 46 | W Clb 1X repechage |
Race: 1 | 1,2->Semi-Final; Rest Eliminated | |
R | 10:56 | 40 | W U20 2X repechage |
John Wylie | Race: 1 | 1,2,3,4,5,6->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
K | 11:00 | 46 | W Clb 1X repechage |
Race: 2 | ||
L | 11:05 | 56 | M U20 2X repechage |
Race: 1 | 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated | |
M | 11:10 | 25 | M Clb 2X repechage |
Race: 1 | 1,2->Semi-Final; Rest Eliminated | |
N | 11:15 | Race: 2 | ||||
O | 11:20 | 48 | M U22 1X repechage |
Race: 2 | ||
P | 11:25 | Race: 1 | 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated | |||
Q | 11:30 | 56 | M U20 2X repechage |
Race: 2 | ||
B | 11:32 | 61 | M Prm 1X repechage |
Race: 2 | - - CANCELLED - - | |
R | 11:35 | 37E | M E Int 4+ repechage |
Race: 1 | 1,2,3,4,5,6->Final; Rest->Eliminated | |
C | 11:36 | 53 | W Snr 4- repechage |
Race: 1 | 1,2,3,4,5,6->Final; Rest->Eliminated | |
S | 11:40 | 57 | W Nov 2X repechage |
Race: 1 | 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated | |
T | 11:45 | Race: 2 | ||||
U | 11:50 | 58 | W U20 1X repechage |
Race: 1 | 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated | |
V | 11:55 | Race: 2 | ||||
W | 12:00 | 61 | M Prm 1X repechage |
Race: 1 | 1,2->Final; Rest->Eliminated | |
X | 12:05 | 62 | W Prm 1X repechage |
Race: 1 | 1,2->Semi-Final; Rest Eliminated | |
Y | 12:10 | Race: 2 | ||||
Z | 12:15 | 63 | M Snr 4- repechage |
Race: 1 | 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated | |
A | 12:20 | Race: 2 | ||||
B | 12:25 | 65E | M E Int 2X repechage |
Race: 1 | 1,2->Semi-Final; Rest Eliminated | |
C | 12:30 | Race: 2 | ||||
D | 12:35 | 60 | M Clb 1X repechage |
Race: 1 | 1,2,3->Semi-Final; Rest Eliminated | |
E | 12:40 | Race: 2 | ||||
F | 12:45 | Race: 3 | ||||
G | 12:50 | Race: 4 | ||||
H | 12:55 | 72E | W E Int 2X repechage |
Race: 1 | 1,2,3->Semi-Final; Rest Eliminated | |
I | 13:00 | Race: 2 | ||||
J | 13:05 | Race: 3 | ||||
K | 13:10 | Race: 4 | ||||
L | 13:15 | 66 | W Nov 4X+ repechage |
Race: 2 | ||
M | 13:20 | 71 | W Snr 2X repechage |
Race: 1 | 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated | |
N | 13:25 | Race: 2 | ||||
O | 13:30 | 75 | M Snr 2X repechage |
Race: 1 | 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated | |
P | 13:35 | Race: 2 | ||||
Q | 13:40 | 73 | W Clb 2- repechage |
Bruce Fraser | Race: 1 | 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
R | 13:45 | Race: 2 | ||||
S | 13:50 | 68 | M Clb 4+ repechage |
Race: 1 | 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated | |
T | 13:55 | Race: 2 | ||||
U | 14:00 | 66 | W Nov 4X+ repechage |
Race: 1 | 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
Thursday, 21st February 2019
Alpha | Time | Event | Sponsor | Division | Progression | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 08:00 | 16 | M U20 1X semi-final |
Race: 1 | 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final | |
B | 08:05 | Race: 2 | ||||
C | 08:10 | 8E | M E Int 1X semi-final |
Race: 1 | 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final | |
D | 08:15 | Race: 2 | ||||
E | 08:20 | 2E | W E Int 1X semi-final |
Race: 1 | 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final | |
F | 08:25 | Race: 2 | ||||
G | 09:15 | 25 | M Clb 2X semi-final |
Race: 1 | 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final | |
H | 09:20 | Race: 2 | ||||
Q | 57 | W Nov 2X semi-final |
Race: 1 | 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final | ||
I | 09:25 | 30 | W Snr 1X semi-final |
Catherine & Trevor Wilson | Race: 1 | 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final |
R | 57 | W Nov 2X semi-final |
Race: 2 | |||
J | 09:30 | 30 | W Snr 1X semi-final |
Catherine & Trevor Wilson | Race: 2 | |
S | 58 | W U20 1X semi-final |
Race: 1 | 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final | ||
T | 09:35 | Race: 2 | - - CANCELLED - - | |||
K | 09:40 | 36 | W Clb 2X semi-final |
Race: 1 | 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final | |
L | 09:45 | Race: 2 | ||||
M | 10:00 | 35 | M Snr 1X semi-final |
Race: 1 | 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final | |
N | 10:05 | Race: 2 | ||||
O | 10:10 | 65E | M E Int 2X semi-final |
Race: 1 | 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final | |
P | 10:15 | Race: 2 | ||||
Q | 10:55 | 60 | M Clb 1X semi-final |
Race: 1 | 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final | |
R | 11:00 | Race: 2 | ||||
S | 11:05 | 62 | W Prm 1X semi-final |
Race: 1 | 1,2,3->A Final; 4,5,6->B Final | |
T | 11:10 | Race: 2 | ||||
U | 11:15 | 72E | W E Int 2X semi-final |
Race: 1 | 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final | |
V | 11:20 | Race: 2 | ||||
W | 11:25 | 46 | W Clb 1X semi-final |
Race: 1 | 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final | |
X | 11:30 | Race: 2 | ||||
Y | 14:00 | 1 | W Snr 4X- final |
Race: A | ||
Z | 14:10 | 2E | W E Int 1X final |
Race: B | ||
A | 14:15 | Race: A | ||||
B | 14:30 | 3 | M Nov 4X+ final |
Race: A | ||
C | 14:45 | 4 | M Snr 4X- final |
Race: A | ||
D | 15:00 | 5 | M U20 2- final |
Race: A | ||
E | 15:15 | 6 | W U20 2- final |
Race: A | ||
F | 15:40 | 8E | M E Int 1X final |
Race: B | ||
G | 15:45 | Race: A | ||||
H | 16:00 | 9 | W Nov 8+ final |
Race: A | ||
I | 16:15 | 10 | M U22 4X- final |
Race: A | ||
J | 16:30 | 11 | M Prm 4X- final |
Race: A | ||
K | 16:45 | 12 | W U22 4X- final |
Race: A | ||
L | 17:00 | 13 | W Prm 4X- final |
Race: A |
Friday, 22nd February 2019
Alpha | Time | Event | Sponsor | Division | Progression | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 08:30 | 15 | M Clb 8+ final |
Race: A | ||
D | 14:40 | 51 | W U19 4+ heat |
Race: 1 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated | |
E | 14:44 | Race: 2 | ||||
G | 14:48 | 52 | M U19 2X heat |
Race: 1 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | |
H | 14:52 | Race: 2 | ||||
I | 14:56 | Race: 3 | ||||
J | 15:00 | Race: 4 | ||||
C | 16:00 | 67 | W U19 2X heat |
Race: 1 | 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final | |
D | 16:04 | Race: 2 | ||||
E | 16:08 | Race: 3 | ||||
B | 17:45 | 16 | M U20 1X final |
Race: B | ||
C | 17:50 | Race: A | ||||
F | 17:55 | 17 | W Clb 4X- final |
Race: A | ||
K | 18:00 | 18 | M Nov 2X final |
Race: A | ||
L | 18:05 | 19 | W O15 Prm 1X (L) final |
Race: A | ||
M | 18:10 | 20 | M O15 Prm 2X (L) final |
Race: A | ||
N | 18:15 | 21 | W Snr 2- final |
Race: A | ||
O | 18:20 | 22 | W U22 1X final |
Race: A | ||
P | 18:25 | 23 | W Nov 4+ final |
Race: A | ||
Q | 18:30 | 24 | M Prm 2- final |
Race: A | ||
R | 18:35 | 25 | M Clb 2X final |
Race: B | ||
S | 18:40 | Race: A | ||||
T | 18:45 | 26 | W Prm 2- final |
Race: A | ||
U | 18:50 | 27 | M Snr 2- final |
Race: A | ||
V | 18:55 | 28 | W Clb 4+ final |
Race: A | ||
W | 19:00 | 29 | M U22 2X final |
Race: A | ||
A | 19:05 | 30 | W Snr 1X final |
Catherine & Trevor Wilson | Race: B | |
B | 19:10 | Race: A | ||||
C | 19:15 | 31 | M Nov 4+ final |
Margaret & Russell Armstrong | Race: A | |
D | 19:20 | 32 | W U22 4- final |
Lex Clark | Race: A | |
E | 19:25 | 33 | M U22 2- final |
Race: A | ||
F | 19:30 | 34 | M Clb 4X- final |
Race: A | ||
G | 19:35 | 35 | M Snr 1X final |
Race: B | ||
H | 19:40 | Race: A | ||||
I | 19:45 | 36 | W Clb 2X final |
Race: B | ||
J | 19:50 | Race: A | ||||
K | 19:55 | 37E | M E Int 4+ final |
Race: A | ||
L | 20:00 | 38 | W Prm 2X final |
Race: A | ||
M | 20:05 | 39 | M Prm 2X final |
Race: A | ||
N | 20:10 | 40 | W U20 2X final |
John Wylie | Race: A | |
O | 20:15 | 41E | W E Int 4+ final |
Race: A | ||
P | 20:20 | 42 | W Snr 8+ final |
Race: A | ||
Q | 20:25 | 43 | M Snr 8+ final |
Race: A |
Saturday, 23rd February 2019
Alpha | Time | Event | Sponsor | Division | Progression | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 08:30 | 45 | M Clb 2- final |
Race: A | ||
B | 08:40 | 46 | W Clb 1X final |
Race: B | ||
C | 08:45 | Race: A | ||||
D | 09:00 | 47 | W U22 2X final |
Race: A | ||
E | 09:15 | 48 | M U22 1X final |
Race: A | ||
F | 09:30 | 49 | W Prm 4- final |
Race: A | ||
G | 09:45 | 50 | M Prm 4- final |
Race: A | ||
H | 10:00 | 51 | W U19 4+ final |
Race: A | ||
I | 10:10 | 52 | M U19 2X final |
Race: B | ||
J | 10:15 | Race: A | ||||
K | 10:30 | 53 | W Snr 4- final |
Race: A | ||
L | 10:45 | 54 | W O15 Prm 2X (L) final |
Race: A | ||
L | 11:00 | 55 | M O15 Prm 1X (L) final |
Race: A | ||
M | 11:15 | 56 | M U20 2X final |
Race: A | ||
O | 11:25 | 57 | W Nov 2X final |
Race: B | ||
N | 11:30 | Race: A | ||||
Q | 11:40 | 58 | W U20 1X final |
Race: B | ||
O | 11:45 | Race: A | ||||
P | 12:00 | 59 | W Clb 8+ final |
Race: A | ||
Q | 12:10 | 60 | M Clb 1X final |
Race: B | ||
R | 12:15 | Race: A | ||||
S | 12:30 | 61 | M Prm 1X final |
Race: A | ||
T | 12:40 | 62 | W Prm 1X final |
Race: B | ||
U | 12:45 | Race: A | ||||
V | 13:00 | 63 | M Snr 4- final |
Race: A | ||
W | 13:15 | 64 | W U22 2- final |
Race: A | ||
X | 13:25 | 65E | M E Int 2X final |
Race: B | ||
Y | 13:30 | Race: A | ||||
Z | 13:45 | 66 | W Nov 4X+ final |
Race: A | ||
A | 13:55 | 67 | W U19 2X final |
Race: B | ||
B | 14:00 | Race: A | ||||
C | 14:15 | 68 | M Clb 4+ final |
Race: A | ||
D | 14:30 | 69 | M U22 4- final |
Race: A | ||
E | 14:45 | 70 | M Nov 8+ final |
Race: A | ||
F | 15:00 | 71 | W Snr 2X final |
Race: A | ||
G | 15:10 | 72E | W E Int 2X final |
Race: B | ||
H | 15:15 | Race: A | ||||
I | 15:30 | 73 | W Clb 2- final |
Bruce Fraser | Race: A | |
J | 15:45 | 74 | M U19 4+ final |
Pat McQuinn | Race: A | |
K | 16:00 | 75 | M Snr 2X final |
Race: A | ||
L | 16:15 | 76 | W Prm 8+ final |
Race: A | ||
M | 16:30 | 77 | M Prm 8+ final |
Race: A |
Social