Event Sponsor
Entrants list: NZ Rowing Champs
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
AVNC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & Jodi Haskell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
- Click to expand crew ⇨
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Sean Birdling, Scott Pink
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#2
HAMC
Coached by: Tony Nelson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Andrew Gordon
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#2
HKIC
Coached by: Andrew Gordon
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Matt Lawson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Matt Lawson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#3
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Matt Lawson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#4
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Matt Lawson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Jack Allan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
INVC
INVC
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Anna Delong
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
OGUC
Coached by: Glen Sinclair
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OGUC
OGUC
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird & David Hanley
Boat: Bruce
Boat: Bruce
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PETC
PETC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
Boat: Martin
Boat: Martin
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PETC
PETC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Duncan By De Ley
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#2
TGAC
Coached by: Brendan Cullum
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & David Vallance
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & David Vallance
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Hannah Starnes
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Mark James
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough
Marlborough
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social