You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024, 2023, 2022, 2021, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008, 2007.
Results: NZ Rowing Champs
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NYK*
NYK*
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
NYK*
Composite crew. Coached by: Nick Dawe & David Vallance
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
||||
Entity
CLI*
CLI*
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLI*
Composite crew.
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Steve Wills
|
||||
Entity
CUR*
CUR*
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CUR*
Composite crew.
|
||||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Grant Clearwater
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Anthony Berkers
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Anna Delong
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Steve Finlayson & Jodi Tong
|
||||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Tracey Gardiner
Boat: Lyvania
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
Boat: Laurie Counsell
|
||||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
Boat: Point Halswell
|
||||
Entity
DUA*
DUA*
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUA*
Phoebe Wellstead (stroke), Katelyn McLeod, Isabella Crowther, Claire Shingleton + Delicia Obrien (cox)
Composite crew. Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Peter Craig
|
||||
Entity
WEL*
WEL*
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WEL*
Composite crew. Coached by: Hugo Morgan
Boat: Mahina
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Gareth Arnold
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Matt Mannington
|
||||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Fiona Harris & Kevin Stevenson
Boat: Carbo
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Scott Wilson
|
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Chris Thorsen & Megan Glenn
|
||||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & Jodi Haskell
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Chris Thorsen & Steven House
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Patrick Davenport
Boat: Jeremy Jones
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
Boat: Tarakena
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
|
||||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Patrick Davenport
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & David Vallance
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Patrick Davenport
Boat: Mark Meredith
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Steve Wills
|
||||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
||||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
||||
Entity
TGA*
TGA*
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGA*
Composite crew. Coached by: Simon Aubrey & Louise Beaumont
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
||||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Kaye Surgenor & Joe Bennion
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Dave Rodger
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
Boat: Kau Point
|
||||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Dave Williamson
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Tim Zouch
|
||||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Eric Verdonk
|
||||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TGSC
Coached by: Eric Verdonk
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Louise Beaumont & Roger Watts
|
||||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Jacqui Van Dam
|
||||
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGUC
Coached by: Glen Sinclair
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Kaye Surgenor
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
||||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Loftus Stanford & Blake Hogan
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
||||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#2
RPCC
Coached by: Marion Horwell
|
||||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
||||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Eric Verdonk
|
||||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
|
||||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#2
RPCS
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: Dave Rodger
|
||||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: Thomas Cummack
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
AKLC
Coached by: Dave Rodger
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Rafe Stanford Meisl
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & David Vallance
|
||||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Matt Lawson
|
||||
Entity
WRA*
WRA*
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRA*
Composite crew. Coached by: Mark James & Tim Babbage
|
||||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Ron Neighbour & Charles Haggie
|
||||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: David Hanley & Andrew Bird
Boat: Birdy
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Hannah Starnes
|
||||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Gareth Arnold
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
||||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Eric Verdonk
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Matt Mannington
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Ben Tyson
|
||||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Fiona McKay & Josh Rogers
|
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Matt Mannington
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & David Vallance
|
||||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Anna Delong
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
||||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Kaye Surgenor & Joe Bennion
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Dave Rodger
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
Boat: Kau Point
|
||||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
||||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & Jodi Haskell
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSH*
NSH*
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSH*
Composite crew. Coached by: Anna Delong
|
||||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Mike Tolhurst
|
||||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Tracey Gardiner
Boat: Martha
|
||||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Hannah Starnes
|
||||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Peter Craig
|
||||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & Jodi Haskell
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
Boat: Laurie Counsell
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
|
||||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#3
RPCA
|
||||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
|
||||
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGUC
Coached by: Glen Sinclair
|
||||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
||||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
||||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#2
RPCA
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Giuliana Petronelli (stroke), Rosie Petronelli, Toni Cranko, Shelley Stevenson + Timmy Heritage (cox)
Coached by: Gareth Arnold
|
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Tony Burns, Jarod Fleming
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Simon Lack & Michael Harrison
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Simon Lack & Michael Harrison
|
||||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & Jodi Haskell
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Bronte Corke
Boat: Tureis
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
|
||||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
|
||||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
|
||||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#2
RPCC
|
||||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#2
RPCS
|
||||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
||||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#2
RPCA
|
||||
Entity
NYKC
NYKC
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
NYKC
Coached by: Nick Dawe
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Steve Wills
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Anna Delong
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Louise Beaumont & Norm Charlton
|
||||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Tony Burns, Jarod Fleming
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
Boat: Kau Point
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Chick Hammond & Peter Olifiers
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
||||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
||||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Mark James
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Tim Zouch
|
||||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Ella Pudney
Boat: Camilla
|
||||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Matthew Allen
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
|
||||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
|
||||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#2
RPCC
|
||||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
|
||||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#2
RPCS
|
||||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#2
RPCA
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
||||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Kaye Surgenor
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#4
WKOC
Coached by: Rafe Stanford Meisl
|
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
||||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: Thomas Cummack
|
||||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Anna Delong
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Alana Sherman (stroke), Molly Fownes-Warpole, Holly MacDonald, Charlotte Smaill + Renee Murphy (cox)
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
||||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
||||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird & David Hanley
Boat: Martha
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
Boat: Laurie Counsell
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
Boat: Tureis
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
||||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
||||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
|
||||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
|
||||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
Coached by: Marion Horwell
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Jack Allan
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & David Vallance
|
||||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Anna Delong
|
||||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Grant Clearwater
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & David Vallance
|
||||
Entity
NYKC
NYKC
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
NYKC
Coached by: Nick Dawe
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Gareth Arnold
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Scott Wilson
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Matt Mannington
|
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Scott Wilson
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Coached by: Ben Tyson
|
||||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Tim Parker & Sophie Neal
|
||||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Fiona Harris & Kevin Stevenson
Boat: Lyvania
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
|
||||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
||||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Kaye Surgenor
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
|
||||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
||||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
WRAC
Coached by: Kaye Surgenor
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Patrick Davenport
|
||||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Jonty Thomson
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
||||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Matthew Allen
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & David Vallance
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Tim Zouch
Boat: Jeremy Jones
|
||||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
STA*
STA*
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STA*
Composite crew. Coached by: Liam Avery & Mark James
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Dave Rodger
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & David Vallance
|
||||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Jack Allan
|
||||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird & David Hanley
Boat: Camilla
|
||||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Andrew Gordon
|
||||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
||||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
||||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Nick Teare
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Bruce Holden & Caleb Shepherd
|
||||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Bruce Holden & Caleb Shepherd
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Coached by: Robin Clarke
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Dave Williamson
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
||||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
|
||||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
|
||||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
|
||||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#3
RPCC
|
||||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
|
||||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#2
RPCC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
|
||||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
||||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Kaye Surgenor
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
|
||||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
||||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
|
||||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
Coached by: Marion Horwell
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Anna Delong
|
||||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Steve Finlayson & Jodi Tong
|
||||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Tracey Gardiner
Boat: Camilla
|
||||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Mike Tolhurst
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
Boat: St Marys
|
||||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
Coached by: Steve Finlayson & Jodi Tong
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
||||
Entity
ASH*
ASH*
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASH*
Composite crew. Coached by: Justin Wall
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Bruce Holden & Caleb Shepherd
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
AKLC
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
Boat: unnamed
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & David Vallance
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Bruce Holden & Caleb Shepherd
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGUC
Coached by: Glen Sinclair
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & David Vallance
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Matt Lawson
|
||||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Duncan By De Ley
|
||||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & Jodi Haskell
|
||||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Andrew Gordon
|
||||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird & David Hanley
Boat: Bruce
|
||||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
||||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
|
||||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
||||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
Coached by: Marion Horwell
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#5
RPCW
|
||||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
||||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#2
RPCA
|
||||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#2
RPCS
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
||||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#2
RPCC
Coached by: Marion Horwell
|
||||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
|
||||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
||||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#3
RPCS
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
|
||||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
|
||||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Tom Stannard
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Mathew Jensen
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Dave Rodger
|
||||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Murphy Waters
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Jack Cooper (stroke), Dylan van Heerden, Boston Stubbs, Logan Ballantine-Wooley + Harry Lawson (cox)
Coached by: Dave Williamson
|
||||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Eric Verdonk
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Bruce Holden & Caleb Shepherd
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Marty Lowry
|
||||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Nick Teare
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Eric Verdonk
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Coached by: Rafe Stanford Meisl
|
||||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Louise Beaumont & Roger Watts
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
||||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Andrew Gordon
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
Coached by: Giacomo Thomas
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Marty Lowry
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Steve Wills
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & David Vallance
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Anna Delong
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Rafe Stanford Meisl
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
Boat: Weka
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
||||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Kaye Surgenor
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
||||
Entity
OTA*
OTA*
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTA*
Composite crew.
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
Coached by: Maxine Hughes
|
||||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & Jodi Haskell
|
||||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Maxine Drabble
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Gareth Arnold
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Bronte Corke
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Brent Smart
|
||||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Fiona Harris & Kevin Stevenson
Boat: Camilla
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
||||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
|
||||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
Coached by: Marion Horwell
|
||||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Duncan By De Ley
|
||||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
||||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
|
||||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Grant Clearwater
|
||||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#2
RPCC
Coached by: Marion Horwell
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Bruce Holden & Caleb Shepherd
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
Boat: Makaro
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
||||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Chick Hammond & Peter Olifiers
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & David Vallance
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
Boat: Boom Rock
|
||||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Andrew Gordon
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
|
||||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
||||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
|
||||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
|
||||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#2
RPCC
|
||||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#2
RPCA
|
||||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
|
||||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#2
RPCS
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
||||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#3
RPCW
|
||||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
|
||||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
|
||||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#3
RPCC
|
||||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
|
||||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#4
RPCW
|
||||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#2
RPCC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#4
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
||||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Luke Watts
|
||||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
||||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
|
||||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
|
||||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Leanne Henry & Brett Henry
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Marty Lowry
|
||||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Louise Beaumont & Roger Watts
|
||||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PORC
Coached by: Nick Teare
|
||||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Eric Verdonk
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
||||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & Jodi Haskell
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Bronte Corke
Boat: Tureis
|
||||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Maxine Drabble
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Gareth Arnold
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Simon Lack & Michael Harrison
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Simon Lack & Michael Harrison
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Anthony Berkers
|
||||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & Jodi Haskell
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Matt Lawson
|
||||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Andrew Gordon
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Anthony Berkers
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
Coached by: Michele Munro
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#33
CAMC
Coached by: Michele Munro
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Tim Zouch
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
||||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Mark James
|
||||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Ella Pudney
Boat: Beth
|
||||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Fiona McKay
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Megan Glenn
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
||||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & David Vallance
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Hannah Starnes
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Anna Delong
|
||||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird & David Hanley
Boat: Bruce
|
||||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Jodi Tong & Steve Finlayson
|
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Charles Haggie
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & David Vallance
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGUC
Coached by: Glen Sinclair
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & David Vallance
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Louise Beaumont & Roger Watts
|
||||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Jack Allan
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & David Vallance
|
||||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Grant Clearwater
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Steve Wills
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Steve Wills
|
Event
72
M Nov 8+
Sponsored by: Just Horse'n Around
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
||||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Kaye Surgenor
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
||||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Leo Hanna & Loftus Stanford
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Patrick Davenport
Boat: Jeremy Jones
|
||||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Dave Rodger
|
||||
Entity
TGA*
TGA*
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGA*
Composite crew. Coached by: Simon Aubrey & Louise Beaumont
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
||||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Ron Neighbour & Charles Haggie
|
||||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith & Andrew Jolly
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Anna Delong
|
||||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
Boat: Kau Point
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Matt Lawson
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
AKLC
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Bruce Holden & Caleb Shepherd
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Patrick Davenport
Boat: Mat Jensen
|
||||
Entity
DUA*
DUA*
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUA*
Composite crew. Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Bruce Holden & Caleb Shepherd
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Hamish Bond (stroke), James Lassche, Stephen Jones, Tom Mackintosh, Mark Taylor, Zackary Rumble, Nathan Luff, Will Gilbert + Sam Bosworth (cox)
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
||||
Entity
RPC*
RPC*
|
Crew
#1
RPC*
Flynn Watson (stroke), Tracie McLaren-Taplin, Manawa McLaughlin, Shaun Kirkham, James Scott, Jonte Wright, William Thompson, Seth Hope + Caleb Shepherd (cox)
Composite crew.
|
||||
Entity
MER*
MER*
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MER*
Ethan Alderlieste (stroke), James Hall, Alex McRobbie, Andrew Annear, Jason Nel, Guy Thomson, Elliot Janissen, Jonty Thomson + Brooke Houston (cox)
Composite crew. Coached by: Murphy Waters
|
Social