Day sheets: NZ Rowing Champs
These are the day sheets for the 2021 NZ Rowing Championships.
click a filter below to remove it
Thursday, 18th February 2021
Race 5 (E) @ 08:16: Event 5, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Coached by: Gareth Arnold
|
Race 6 (F) @ 08:20: Event 5, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Gareth Arnold
|
Race 8 (H) @ 08:28: Event 6, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
|
Race 9 (I) @ 08:32: Event 6, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
AVNC
|
Race 10 (J) @ 08:36: Event 6, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
Race 11 (K) @ 08:40: Event 6, Heat 5 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
Race 13 (M) @ 08:48: Event 7, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
Race 14 (N) @ 08:52: Event 7, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
Race 16 (P) @ 09:00: Event 8, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
Race 17 (Q) @ 09:04: Event 9, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Event
9
W Snr 4-
Sponsored by: Lex Clark
| ||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
Race 18 (R) @ 09:08: Event 9, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Event
9
W Snr 4-
Sponsored by: Lex Clark
| ||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
Race 23 (W) @ 09:58: Event 14, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
Race 26 (Z) @ 10:10: Event 14, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Coached by: Gareth Arnold
|
Race 33 (G) @ 10:38: Event 18, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
Race 34 (H) @ 10:42: Event 19, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Event
19
M Snr 2X
Sponsored by: Pat McQuinn
| ||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
|
Race 35 (I) @ 10:46: Event 19, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Event
19
M Snr 2X
Sponsored by: Pat McQuinn
| ||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
Race 36 (J) @ 10:50: Event 19, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Event
19
M Snr 2X
Sponsored by: Pat McQuinn
| ||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
Race 37 (K) @ 10:54: Event 20, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
Race 43 (R) @ 11:58: Event 26, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
Race 45 (T) @ 12:06: Event 27, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Gareth Arnold
|
Race 48 (W) @ 12:18: Event 28, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
Race 50 (Y) @ 12:26: Event 29, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
Race 51 (Z) @ 12:30: Event 29, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
Race 52 (A) @ 12:34: Event 29, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
AVNC
|
Race 53 (B) @ 12:38: Event 29, Heat 5 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
|
Race 54 (C) @ 12:42: Event 29, Heat 6 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#5
AVNC
|
Race 58 (G) @ 12:58: Event 30, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Event
30
W Clb 2X
Sponsored by: Catherine & Trevor Wilson
| ||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
Race 59 (G) @ 13:02: Event 31, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Josh Kelly (stroke), Tom Fraser, Jake Luthi, David Knight, William Thomas, Flynn Dijkstra, Blake McGuigan, Cameron Henderson + Harry Kellow-Cropp (cox)
|
|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Kyle Hughes (stroke), Tom Fraser, Greg Brand, Hamish Maxwell, Sam Horgan, Jared Brenssell, Cameron Henderson, William Thomas + Harry Kellow-Cropp (cox)
|
Race 61 (J) @ 13:58: Event 45, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
Race 63 (L) @ 14:06: Event 47, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
Race 64 (M) @ 14:10: Event 47, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
|
Race 65 (N) @ 14:14: Event 47, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
Race 68 (Q) @ 14:46: Event 48, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
Race 69 (R) @ 14:50: Event 48, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
Race 70 (S) @ 14:54: Event 49, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
Race 71 (T) @ 14:58: Event 49, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#6
AVNC
|
|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
|
Race 72 (U) @ 15:02: Event 49, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
AVNC
|
Race 76 (Y) @ 15:38: Event 54, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
Race 77 (Z) @ 15:42: Event 54, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
|
Race 79 (B) @ 15:50: Event 54, Heat 5 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
Race 81 (D) @ 15:58: Event 55, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Coached by: Gareth Arnold
|
Race 82 (E) @ 16:02: Event 55, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Gareth Arnold
|
Race 83 (F) @ 16:06: Event 55, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
AVNC
Coached by: Gareth Arnold
|
Race 87 (J) @ 16:22: Event 57, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
Race 88 (K) @ 16:26: Event 57, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
Race 89 (L) @ 16:30: Event 57, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
|
Race 90 (M) @ 16:34: Event 58, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
Race 91 (N) @ 16:38: Event 58, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
Race 92 (O) @ 16:42: Event 59, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
Race 93 (P) @ 16:46: Event 59, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
Race 94 (Q) @ 16:50: Event 59, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
|
Race 95 (R) @ 16:54: Event 60, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Friday, 19th February 2021
Race 98 (A) @ 08:00: Event 35, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Elysia Holdsworth (stroke), Emma Fitzpatrick, Samantha Ayers, Alyse Johnson + Harry Kellow-Cropp (cox)
Coached by: Gareth Arnold
|
Race 99 (B) @ 08:04: Event 35, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Coached by: Gareth Arnold
|
Race 103 (F) @ 08:20: Event 38, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Event
38
M Clb 4-
Sponsored by: Bruce Fraser
| ||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
Race 104 (G) @ 08:24: Event 38, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Event
38
M Clb 4-
Sponsored by: Bruce Fraser
| ||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
|
Race 105 (H) @ 08:28: Event 40, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
Race 106 (I) @ 08:32: Event 40, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AVN*
AVN*
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVN*
Composite crew.
|
Race 107 (J) @ 08:36: Event 41, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
Race 109 (L) @ 08:44: Event 41, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
Race 115 (R) @ 10:20: Event 7, Repechage 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
Race 122 (Y) @ 11:34: Event 19, Repechage 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Event
19
M Snr 2X
Sponsored by: Pat McQuinn
| ||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
Race 124 (A) @ 12:19: Event 26, Semi-final 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
Race 125 (B) @ 12:23: Event 29, Semi-final 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#5
AVNC
|
Race 126 (C) @ 12:27: Event 29, Semi-final 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
Race 127 (D) @ 12:31: Event 30, Semi-final 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Event
30
W Clb 2X
Sponsored by: Catherine & Trevor Wilson
| ||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
Race 131 (H) @ 13:33: Event 41, Repechage 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
Race 132 (I) @ 13:37: Event 41, Repechage 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
Race 133 (J) @ 14:30: Event 47, Repechage 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
Race 134 (K) @ 14:34: Event 47, Repechage 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
|
|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
Race 136 (M) @ 14:42: Event 48, Semi-final 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
Race 137 (N) @ 14:46: Event 49, Repechage 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#6
AVNC
|
|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
|
Race 138 (O) @ 14:50: Event 49, Repechage 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
AVNC
|
Race 141 (R) @ 16:28: Event 55, Repechage 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Gareth Arnold
|
|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
AVNC
Coached by: Gareth Arnold
|
Race 145 (V) @ 16:44: Event 57, Repechage 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
Race 146 (W) @ 16:48: Event 57, Repechage 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
|
|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
Race 147 (X) @ 16:52: Event 59, Repechage 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
|
|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
Race 150 (A) @ 17:04: Event 60, Repechage 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Saturday, 20th February 2021
Race 153 (C) @ 08:08: Event 7, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
Race 158 (H) @ 08:28: Event 5, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Gareth Arnold
|
|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Coached by: Gareth Arnold
|
Race 160 (J) @ 08:36: Event 7, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
Race 161 (K) @ 08:40: Event 8, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
Race 162 (L) @ 08:44: Event 9, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Event
9
W Snr 4-
Sponsored by: Lex Clark
| ||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
Race 168 (R) @ 09:48: Event 19, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Event
19
M Snr 2X
Sponsored by: Pat McQuinn
| ||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
Race 174 (X) @ 10:12: Event 17, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Jose de Sousa (stroke), Jack Hearn, Tem Bennett, Dan McDowell, Jack Clinton, Cameron Anisy, Theodore Giannakogiorgos, Matthew Smith + Timmy Heritage (cox)
|
|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
Race 175 (Y) @ 10:16: Event 18, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
Race 176 (Z) @ 10:20: Event 19, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Event
19
M Snr 2X
Sponsored by: Pat McQuinn
| ||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
Race 180 (D) @ 11:16: Event 26, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
Race 181 (E) @ 11:20: Event 29, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#5
AVNC
|
|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
Race 189 (M) @ 11:52: Event 29, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
Race 190 (N) @ 11:56: Event 30, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Event
30
W Clb 2X
Sponsored by: Catherine & Trevor Wilson
| ||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
Race 191 (O) @ 12:00: Event 31, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Josh Kelly (stroke), Tom Fraser, Jake Luthi, David Knight, William Thomas, Flynn Dijkstra, Blake McGuigan, Cameron Henderson + Harry Kellow-Cropp (cox)
|
Race 192 (P) @ 12:04: Event 32, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Macaela Turfus (stroke), Arlia O'Sullivan, Greta Hawke, Ivana Giacon, Mia Uluilelata, Sophie Radcliffe, Kendal Everest, Marion Hardwick + Timmy Heritage (cox)
|
Race 198 (V) @ 13:08: Event 36, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Sam Earl (stroke), Harison Staples, Sean Millar, Ngakau Nixon, Layton Carr, Heinrich Muller, Oliver Monks, Archie Christian + Oliver Ellenbroek (cox)
Coached by: Quentin Monaghan
|
Race 200 (X) @ 13:16: Event 38, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Event
38
M Clb 4-
Sponsored by: Bruce Fraser
| ||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
|
|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
Race 201 (Y) @ 13:20: Event 39, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Tyler Stewart (stroke), Claudia Kinder, Greta Hawke, Sophie Radcliffe, Sarah Pahlen, Emily Lattimore, Lucy Mayne, Grace Hogan + Timmy Heritage (cox)
|
Race 202 (Z) @ 13:24: Event 40, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
Race 205 (C) @ 13:42: Event 43, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
Race 206 (D) @ 14:20: Event 47, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
Race 207 (E) @ 14:24: Event 48, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
Race 208 (F) @ 14:28: Event 49, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
|
|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
Race 209 (G) @ 14:32: Event 44, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Danielle Ewen (stroke), Elysia Holdsworth, Samantha Ayers, Emma Fitzpatrick, Abigail Mitchell, Alyse Johnson, Nicolle Vincent, Hannah Horgan + Timmy Heritage (cox)
Coached by: Gareth Arnold
|
|
Entity
AVN*
AVN*
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVN*
Angela Robinson (stroke), Rylee James, Elinor Oliver, Keira Stringer, Rosa Mackenzie, Ruby Chan, Heidi Curtin, Kate Pemberton + Charlie Parker (cox)
Composite crew.
|
Race 210 (H) @ 14:36: Event 45, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
Race 214 (L) @ 14:52: Event 49, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
Race 216 (N) @ 15:00: Event 51, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AVN*
AVN*
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVN*
Composite crew.
|
|
Entity
AVN*
AVN*
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVN*
Composite crew.
|
Race 222 (T) @ 16:04: Event 59, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
Race 227 (Y) @ 16:24: Event 57, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
|
Race 228 (Z) @ 16:28: Event 58, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
Race 229 (A) @ 16:32: Event 59, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
Race 231 (C) @ 16:40: Event 61, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AVN*
AVN*
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVN*
Tom Mackintosh (stroke), Matt MacDonald, Cameron Webster, Cole Brann, Flynn Watson, Elliot Jenkins, Seth Hope, Greg Brand + Harry Molloy (cox)
Composite crew.
|
Race 232 (D) @ 16:50: Event 62, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AVN*
AVN*
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVN*
Grace Prendergast (stroke), Emma Dyke, Davina Waddy, Kirstyn Goodger, Charlotte Darry, Alex Stefanovski, Ivana Giacon, Lucy Burrell + Ella Greenslade (cox)
Composite crew.
|
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Social