Day sheets: NZ Rowing Champs
These are the day sheets for the 2021 NZ Rowing Championships.
click a filter below to remove it
Thursday, 18th February 2021
Race 7 (G) @ 08:24: Event 6, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
Race 8 (H) @ 08:28: Event 6, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
Race 14 (N) @ 08:52: Event 7, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
|
Race 29 (C) @ 10:22: Event 15, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
Race 33 (G) @ 10:38: Event 18, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
|
Race 37 (K) @ 10:54: Event 20, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
|
Race 41 (P) @ 11:50: Event 26, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Gideon Lessing
|
Race 44 (S) @ 12:02: Event 26, Heat 5 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Gideon Lessing
|
Race 52 (A) @ 12:34: Event 29, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
Race 53 (B) @ 12:38: Event 29, Heat 5 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
Race 57 (F) @ 12:54: Event 30, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Event
30
W Clb 2X
Sponsored by: Catherine & Trevor Wilson
| ||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
|
Race 64 (M) @ 14:10: Event 47, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
Race 74 (W) @ 15:10: Event 50, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
|
Race 76 (Y) @ 15:38: Event 54, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
Race 86 (I) @ 16:18: Event 56, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Gideon Lessing
|
Friday, 19th February 2021
Race 114 (Q) @ 10:16: Event 7, Repechage 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
|
Race 118 (U) @ 11:18: Event 15, Repechage 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
Race 125 (B) @ 12:23: Event 29, Semi-final 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
Race 127 (D) @ 12:31: Event 30, Semi-final 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Event
30
W Clb 2X
Sponsored by: Catherine & Trevor Wilson
| ||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
|
Race 134 (K) @ 14:34: Event 47, Repechage 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
Race 139 (P) @ 16:20: Event 54, Semi-final 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
Race 143 (T) @ 16:36: Event 56, Repechage 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Gideon Lessing
|
Saturday, 20th February 2021
Race 153 (C) @ 08:08: Event 7, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
|
Race 166 (P) @ 09:40: Event 15, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
Race 175 (Y) @ 10:16: Event 18, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
|
Race 181 (E) @ 11:20: Event 29, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
Race 182 (F) @ 11:24: Event 30, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Event
30
W Clb 2X
Sponsored by: Catherine & Trevor Wilson
| ||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
|
Race 206 (D) @ 14:20: Event 47, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
Race 218 (P) @ 15:48: Event 54, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
Race 220 (R) @ 15:56: Event 56, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Gideon Lessing
|
Scratched crew. The crew with a red scrawl over it (i.e. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Social