You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2023, 2022, 2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008, 2007.
Results: NZ Rowing Champs
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Event
1
M U22 1X
Sponsored by: Jaren Sports Ltd
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Richard Tonks
|
||||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Peter Mills
|
||||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Kaye Surgenor & Matt Straker
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Brook Walker & Ella Pudney
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Matthew Hall
Boat: Steeple
|
||||
Entity
TPOC
TPOC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TPOC
Coached by: Craig Martin
|
||||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Kaye Surgenor & Matt Straker
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Matthew Hall
Boat: Steeple
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Peter Mills
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Brook Walker & Ella Pudney
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
TPOC
TPOC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TPOC
Coached by: Craig Martin
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Kaye Surgenor & Matt Straker
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Alex Kennedy
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Richard Tonks
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Peter Mills
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Brook Walker & Ella Pudney
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Matthew Hall
Boat: Steeple
|
|||
Entity
TPOC
TPOC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TPOC
Coached by: Craig Martin
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
Event
2
W U22 1X
Sponsored by: Jaren Sports Ltd
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & George Lawn
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Ella Pudney & Brook Walker
|
||||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Ivan Docherty
|
||||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams & Greg Cox
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Brendan Boreham
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams & Greg Cox
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Ivan Docherty
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Brendan Boreham
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Alex Kennedy
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & George Lawn
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams & Greg Cox
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Ivan Docherty
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Ella Pudney & Brook Walker
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Brendan Boreham
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Alex Kennedy
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Olly Stephens (stroke), Sam Johnston, Rico Fraser, Jaxon Taylor, Millie Treder, Naomi Robertson, Madeleine Collis, Hollie John + Madie Taylor (cox)
Coached by: Tim Babbage & Phil Knight
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Sasha Robinson (stroke), Cameron Preston, Max Siemelink, Jack Siemelink, Anton Schutte, Ashley Pryor, Megan van Leeuwen, Caitlin Foote + Patrick Nota (cox)
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Sophie Strang (stroke), Cassidy Luff, Jordan Clark, Jack Harrison, Cruz Erdmann, Callum Jarvis, Caitlin Naude, Emily Marchl + Jacob Avery (cox)
Coached by: Liam Avery
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Meg Glenn
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Jessica Boyd (stroke), Francessca Armstrong, Courtney Prebble, Alexandra Hopa-Parke + Annabel Wynn-Williams (cox)
Coached by: Jake Luthi & Macela Turfus
|
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Georgia Allen
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
||||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Sarah Houston-Eastergaard
Boat: Martha
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Barrie Mabbott
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Heidi Oliver & Jerry Steenkamer
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Sarah Houston-Eastergaard
Boat: Martha
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Barrie Mabbott
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Heidi Oliver & Jerry Steenkamer
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Meg Glenn
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Sarah Houston-Eastergaard
Boat: Martha
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Barrie Mabbott
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Jessica Boyd (stroke), Francessca Armstrong, Courtney Prebble, Alexandra Hopa-Parke + Annabel Wynn-Williams (cox)
Coached by: Jake Luthi & Macela Turfus
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Georgia Allen
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Heidi Oliver & Jerry Steenkamer
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Gus Berghan & Jodi Haskell
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Angela Bourke
|
||||
Entity
TWLC
TWLC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TWLC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker & Sarah Henderson
|
||||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Berny Fischer
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Alya Mexted
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Sophie Jackson
|
||||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams & Stewart Widger
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Gus Berghan & Jodi Haskell
|
|||
Entity
TWLC
TWLC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TWLC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker & Sarah Henderson
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Berny Fischer
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Alya Mexted
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Angela Bourke
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams & Stewart Widger
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Sophie Jackson
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
Repechage 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Fiona Burney
|
Repechage 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Berny Fischer
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams & Stewart Widger
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Nick Teare & Jonathan Debbage
|
Repechage 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Alya Mexted
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TWLC
TWLC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TWLC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker & Sarah Henderson
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Gus Berghan & Jodi Haskell
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams & Stewart Widger
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Alya Mexted
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Sophie Jackson
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Berny Fischer
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Angela Bourke
|
Heat 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Fiona Burney
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Nick Teare & Jonathan Debbage
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams & Greg Cox
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Ben Tyson & Martin Simoncelli
|
||||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
||||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Kaye Surgenor & Matt Straker
|
||||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
||||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
Coached by: John Cook & Allan Vester
|
||||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Tim Babbage & Phil Knight
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
||||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
||||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams & Greg Cox
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Kaye Surgenor & Matt Straker
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Tim Babbage & Phil Knight
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Ben Tyson & Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
Coached by: John Cook & Allan Vester
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Tim Babbage & Phil Knight
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Alex Kennedy
|
|||
Entity
KMJU
KMJU
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
KMJU
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
|||
Entity
KYJC
KYJC
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
KYJC
Coached by: Nick Barton
|
Repechage 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie & James Ingham
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Sophie Strachan
|
Repechage 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Peter Mills
|
Repechage 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Kaye Surgenor & Matt Straker
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Ivan Docherty
|
|||
Entity
TGBC
TGBC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGBC
Coached by: Nicola Austin & Richard Gee
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Alex Kennedy
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Sophie Strachan
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Matthew Hall
Boat: Makaro
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams & Greg Cox
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
|||
Entity
TGBC
TGBC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGBC
Coached by: Nicola Austin & Richard Gee
|
|||
Entity
KMJU
KMJU
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
KMJU
|
|||
Entity
KYJC
KYJC
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
KYJC
Coached by: Nick Barton
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Ben Tyson & Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Kaye Surgenor & Matt Straker
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie & James Ingham
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Peter Mills
|
Heat 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
Coached by: John Cook & Allan Vester
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Tim Babbage & Phil Knight
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Ivan Docherty
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TWLC
TWLC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TWLC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker & Sarah Henderson
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Peter Mills
|
||||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
||||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
||||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Tim Babbage & Phil Knight
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Meg Glenn
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Karl Manson
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Steve Finlayson & Troy Page
|
||||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Chick Hammond
|
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Georgia Allen
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Peter Mills
|
|||
Entity
TWLC
TWLC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TWLC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker & Sarah Henderson
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Karl Manson
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Georgia Allen
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Tim Babbage & Phil Knight
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Meg Glenn
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Steve Finlayson & Troy Page
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Chick Hammond
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Joe Bennion
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Tim Babbage & Phil Knight
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams & Stewart Widger
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Tim Hopkins & Leon Barrowcliffe
|
Repechage 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Georgia Allen
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Chick Hammond
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Matt Lawson & Mike Trautvetter
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Tania Donnianni
Boat: Juliette Drysdale (M)
|
Repechage 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Karl Manson
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Joe Bennion
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
Boat: Moa
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Steve Finlayson & Troy Page
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Tim Babbage & Phil Knight
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Karl Manson
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Peter Mills
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Matt Lawson & Mike Trautvetter
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
TWLC
TWLC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TWLC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker & Sarah Henderson
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Georgia Allen
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams & Stewart Widger
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
Boat: Moa
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Tania Donnianni
Boat: Juliette Drysdale (M)
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Meg Glenn
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Joe Bennion
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Chick Hammond
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Tim Hopkins & Leon Barrowcliffe
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Sophie Strachan
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Caleb Shepherd
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Lewis Morrell
|
||||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Alex Kennedy
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Alex Kennedy
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Lewis Morrell
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Lewis Morrell
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Sophie Strachan
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Caleb Shepherd
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Alex Kennedy
|
Event
8
W Snr 4-
Sponsored by: Tenzco
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Tim Hopkins & Leon Barrowcliffe
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Steve Wills
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Ella Campbell & Maren Howarth
|
Prelim 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Tim Hopkins & Leon Barrowcliffe
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Steve Wills
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Ella Campbell & Maren Howarth
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & George Lawn
Boat: Nicky Coles (M)
|
||||
Entity
NSH*
NSH*
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSH*
William Clingin (stroke) (NSHC), Sam Jamieson (NSHC), Daniel Song (NSHC), Joel Milham (WESC) + Tessa Guthrie (cox) (NSHC)
Composite crew. Coached by: Liam Avery
|
||||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Ben Tyson
|
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Kamira Haggie
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Matthew Hall
Boat: Point Halswell
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Brook Walker & Ella Pudney
|
||||
Entity
TWLC
TWLC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TWLC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker & Sarah Henderson
|
||||
Entity
TGBC
TGBC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGBC
Coached by: Nicola Austin & Richard Gee
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Heidi Oliver
|
||||
Entity
UNC*
UNC*
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNC*
Pattrick Clark (stroke) (UNCC), Alex Gunn (UNCC), Harry Pierce (UNCC), Hugh Thompson (UNCC) + Ryan Ollington (cox) (WKOC)
Composite crew. Coached by: Riley Bruce
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|||
Entity
TWLC
TWLC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TWLC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker & Sarah Henderson
|
|||
Entity
TGBC
TGBC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGBC
Coached by: Nicola Austin & Richard Gee
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Heidi Oliver
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Matthew Hall
Boat: Point Halswell
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Kamira Haggie
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Brook Walker & Ella Pudney
|
|||
Entity
UNC*
UNC*
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNC*
Pattrick Clark (stroke) (UNCC), Alex Gunn (UNCC), Harry Pierce (UNCC), Hugh Thompson (UNCC) + Ryan Ollington (cox) (WKOC)
Composite crew. Coached by: Riley Bruce
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Ben Tyson
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Kamira Haggie
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|||
Entity
UNC*
UNC*
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNC*
Pattrick Clark (stroke) (UNCC), Alex Gunn (UNCC), Harry Pierce (UNCC), Hugh Thompson (UNCC) + Ryan Ollington (cox) (WKOC)
Composite crew. Coached by: Riley Bruce
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Heidi Oliver
|
|||
Entity
CTY*
CTY*
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTY*
Ben Innes (stroke) (CTYC), Connor James (CTYC), Christopher Napper (CTYC), Liam Pyle (DUAC) + Tasman O'Sullivan (cox) (CTYC)
Composite crew. Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSH*
NSH*
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSH*
William Clingin (stroke) (NSHC), Sam Jamieson (NSHC), Daniel Song (NSHC), Joel Milham (WESC) + Tessa Guthrie (cox) (NSHC)
Composite crew. Coached by: Liam Avery
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & George Lawn
Boat: Nicky Coles (M)
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Brook Walker & Ella Pudney
|
|||
Entity
TWLC
TWLC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TWLC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker & Sarah Henderson
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Matthew Hall
Boat: Point Halswell
|
|||
Entity
TGBC
TGBC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGBC
Coached by: Nicola Austin & Richard Gee
|
Event
11
W Prm 1X
Sponsored by: Jones Family Charitable Trust
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
|
||||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Peter Mills
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Steve Wills
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
||||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Steve Wills
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Peter Mills
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Steve Wills
|
Event
12
M Prm 1X
Sponsored by: Jones Family Charitable Trust
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
|
||||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
||||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Tim Babbage
|
||||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Mark James & Kaye Surgenor
|
||||
Entity
DTAC
DTAC
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
DTAC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & George Lawn
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Tim Babbage
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Mark James & Kaye Surgenor
|
|||
Entity
DTAC
DTAC
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
DTAC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & George Lawn
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Tim Babbage
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Mark James & Kaye Surgenor
|
|||
Entity
DTAC
DTAC
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
DTAC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & George Lawn
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STA*
STA*
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STA*
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
AWG*
AWG*
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWG*
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
WKO*
WKO*
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKO*
Composite crew.
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Masters grade: E (55+, 55-59)
Coached by: Peter Fraser
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Masters grade: C (43+, 43-49)
Coached by: Carrigan Trower
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Karl Manson & Alyssa George
|
||||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Ivan Docherty
|
||||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Bridgette Petrie (stroke), Madison Broughton-Savage, Izzy Brooks, Rachel Budgett + Annabel Wynn-Williams (cox)
Coached by: Sophie Jackson
|
||||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Kylie Johnson & Clare Van Eeden
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Angela Bourke
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Heidi Oliver & Jerry Steenkamer
|
||||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Fiona Burney
|
||||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams & Isabella Hunter-Willets
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
||||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Nick Teare & Jonathan Debbage
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Berny Fischer & Awatea Wallace
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Karl Manson & Alyssa George
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Ivan Docherty
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Heidi Oliver & Jerry Steenkamer
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Fiona Burney
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams & Isabella Hunter-Willets
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Bridgette Petrie (stroke), Madison Broughton-Savage, Izzy Brooks, Rachel Budgett + Annabel Wynn-Williams (cox)
Coached by: Sophie Jackson
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Kylie Johnson & Clare Van Eeden
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Angela Bourke
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Nick Teare & Jonathan Debbage
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Miranda Ojansivu Underhill (stroke), Octavia Snelling, Mikaela Williams, Pyrenees Snelling + Selma Smith (cox)
Coached by: Berny Fischer & Awatea Wallace
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams & Isabella Hunter-Willets
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Nick Teare & Jonathan Debbage
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Karl Manson & Alyssa George
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Kylie Johnson & Clare Van Eeden
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Miranda Ojansivu Underhill (stroke), Octavia Snelling, Mikaela Williams, Pyrenees Snelling + Selma Smith (cox)
Coached by: Berny Fischer & Awatea Wallace
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Ivan Docherty
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Heidi Oliver & Jerry Steenkamer
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams & Isabella Hunter-Willets
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Bridgette Petrie (stroke), Madison Broughton-Savage, Izzy Brooks, Rachel Budgett + Annabel Wynn-Williams (cox)
Coached by: Sophie Jackson
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Fiona Burney
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Angela Bourke
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Nick Teare & Jonathan Debbage
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Phil Petch & Peter Fraser
|
||||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Steve Finlayson & Troy Page
|
||||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Alya Mexted
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Tania Donnianni
Boat: X-Tony Gibson (L)
|
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Georgia Allen
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams & Stewart Widger
|
||||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Chick Hammond
|
||||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Evan Haack
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Meg Glenn
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Barrie Mabbott
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Phil Petch & Peter Fraser
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Steve Finlayson & Troy Page
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Tania Donnianni
Boat: X-Tony Gibson (L)
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Georgia Allen
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams & Stewart Widger
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Chick Hammond
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Meg Glenn
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Alya Mexted
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Evan Haack
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Barrie Mabbott
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Meg Glenn
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Chick Hammond
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Heidi Oliver & Jerry Steenkamer
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
Boat: Moa
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Sarah Houston-Eastergaard
|
Repechage 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Phil Petch & Peter Fraser
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Jake Luthi & Macela Turfus
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
Repechage 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Barrie Mabbott
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Steve Finlayson & Troy Page
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Phil Petch & Peter Fraser
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Chick Hammond
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams & Stewart Widger
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Evan Haack
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Meg Glenn
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Heidi Oliver & Jerry Steenkamer
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Alya Mexted
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Georgia Allen
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Barrie Mabbott
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Jake Luthi & Macela Turfus
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
Boat: Moa
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Tania Donnianni
Boat: X-Tony Gibson (L)
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Sarah Houston-Eastergaard
|
Event
15
M Clb 4-
Sponsored by: Tenzco
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Matthew Hall
Boat: Full Bore
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Peter Mills
|
||||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Alex Kennedy
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Ben Tyson
|
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie & James Ingham
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Liam Avery
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Sophie Strachan
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Ivan Docherty
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & George Lawn
Boat: X-Peter Watkinson (H)
|
||||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
Coached by: John Cook
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Brook Walker & Ella Pudney
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Alex Kennedy
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Ben Tyson
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie & James Ingham
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & George Lawn
Boat: X-Peter Watkinson (H)
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
Coached by: John Cook
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Ivan Docherty
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Brook Walker & Ella Pudney
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Matthew Hall
Boat: Full Bore
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Peter Mills
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Alex Kennedy
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie & James Ingham
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Ben Tyson
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & George Lawn
Boat: X-Peter Watkinson (H)
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Sophie Strachan
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Liam Avery
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Ivan Docherty
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
Coached by: John Cook
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Brook Walker & Ella Pudney
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Peter Mills
|
||||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Kaye Surgenor & Matt Straker
|
||||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie & James Ingham
|
||||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
||||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Brook Walker & Ella Pudney
|
||||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Alex Kennedy
|
||||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Tim Babbage & Phil Knight
|
||||
Entity
DTAC
DTAC
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
DTAC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & George Lawn
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Kaye Surgenor & Matt Straker
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Alex Kennedy
|
|||
Entity
DTAC
DTAC
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
DTAC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & George Lawn
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Brook Walker & Ella Pudney
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Tim Babbage & Phil Knight
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Brook Walker & Ella Pudney
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Alex Kennedy
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
DTAC
DTAC
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
DTAC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & George Lawn
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Peter Mills
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie & James Ingham
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Kaye Surgenor & Matt Straker
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Tim Babbage & Phil Knight
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Meg Glenn
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Tim Hopkins & Leon Barrowcliffe
|
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Georgia Allen & Blair Currie
|
||||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams & Greg Cox
|
||||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Dave Hanan
|
||||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
||||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Jeremy Cryer
|
||||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Ella Campbell & Maren Howarth
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Georgia Allen & Blair Currie
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Dave Hanan
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Jeremy Cryer
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Meg Glenn
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Tim Hopkins & Leon Barrowcliffe
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams & Greg Cox
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Ella Campbell & Maren Howarth
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Georgia Allen & Blair Currie
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Tim Hopkins & Leon Barrowcliffe
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams & Greg Cox
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Meg Glenn
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Dave Hanan
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Ella Campbell & Maren Howarth
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Jeremy Cryer
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PET*
PET*
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PET*
Zoey Kung (stroke) (PETC), Mia Allwood (PETC), Zoe Maddigan (PETC), Erin Anderson (PETC), Sydney McLean (PETC), Ava Kilmister (PETC), Emma Drummond (PETC), Awatea Wallace (STAC) + Milla Sowerby (cox) (PETC)
Composite crew. Coached by: Andrew Bird
Boat: Erin-Monique
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Olivia Henry (stroke), Maia Calcinai, Charlise Davison, Kellee Cryer, Peyton Barnard, Lucy Crampton, Kate Gardner, Brooke Weir + Letizia Hay (cox)
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Kaylin Wren
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NEL*
NEL*
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NEL*
Madeleine Collis (stroke) (NELC), Naomi Robertson (NELC), Emma Flanagan (WRAC), Lexi Timpson (WRAC), Hazel Glover (WRAC), Jessica Bennet (WRAC), Millie Treder (NELC), Hollie John (NELC) + Madie Taylor (cox) (NELC)
Composite crew. Coached by: Tim Babbage & Kaye Surgenor
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Ruby Smith (stroke), Paige Furrie, Tahlia Nelson, Olivia Piebenga, Rebecca Kingan, Heather Breen, Olivia Bisset, Emer Bryant + Bella Breen (cox)
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Olivia Henry (stroke), Maia Calcinai, Charlise Davison, Kellee Cryer, Peyton Barnard, Lucy Crampton, Kate Gardner, Brooke Weir + Letizia Hay (cox)
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Kaylin Wren
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Dillon Cable (stroke), Connor Brownlee, Mason Bowker, Cash Filipo, Rory Bourke, Yahya Aly, Ben McNae, Max Bunting + Ezra Scott (cox)
Coached by: Bruce Holden
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Sam McAfee (stroke), Will Coughlan, Hunter Donley, Harry Black, Eugene Farrell, Jamie Soper, Elliot Nye, Izaak Hoorens + Ashlee Tacon (cox)
Coached by: Macela Turfus & Sophie Jackson
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Josh Cassidy (stroke), Guy Curry-Stanton, Ben Neville, Lachlan Horne, Geo Snelling, Doyong Um, Amedeo Servi, Paul Smart + Isabella Sharp (cox)
Coached by: Matthew Hall
Boat: Princess Bay
|
Prelim 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Dillon Cable (stroke), Connor Brownlee, Mason Bowker, Cash Filipo, Rory Bourke, Yahya Aly, Ben McNae, Max Bunting + Ezra Scott (cox)
Coached by: Bruce Holden
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Sam McAfee (stroke), Will Coughlan, Cameron Daignault, Harry Black, Eugene Farrell, Jamie Soper, Elliot Nye, Izaak Hoorens + Ashlee Tacon (cox)
Coached by: Macela Turfus & Sophie Jackson
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Josh Cassidy (stroke), Guy Curry-Stanton, Ben Neville, Lachlan Horne, Sid McQueen, Doyong Um, Amedeo Servi, Paul Smart + Isabella Sharp (cox)
Coached by: Matthew Hall
Boat: Princess Bay
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Logan Keys & David Lindstrom
|
||||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Logan Keys & David Lindstrom
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Logan Keys & Tim Hopkins
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Steve Wills
|
Prelim 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Logan Keys & Tim Hopkins
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Steve Wills
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
||||
Entity
AVN*
AVN*
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVN*
Composite crew.
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
||||
Entity
PET*
PET*
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PET*
Composite crew.
|
Prelim 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
AVN*
AVN*
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVN*
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
PET*
PET*
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PET*
Composite crew.
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
||||
Entity
HKI*
HKI*
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKI*
Composite crew.
|
||||
Entity
WRA*
WRA*
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRA*
Composite crew.
|
Prelim 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HKI*
HKI*
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKI*
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
WRA*
WRA*
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRA*
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Peter Fraser
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Masters grade: A (27+, 27-35)
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Masters grade: D (50+, 50-54)
Coached by: Peter Fraser
|
Event
24
Opn 1X (P)
(1000m)
(1000m)
Sponsored by: Tenzco
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
||||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
Prelim 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
||||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
||||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Jack Fuller (stroke), Oliver Kohlhase, Jasper Sullivan-Ussher, Jack Hurley + Charlotte Wimsett (cox)
Coached by: Gus Berghan & Jodi Haskell
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Craig Ballantine-Wooley
|
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Liam Herder
|
||||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris McAsey & Jeremy Armstrong
|
||||
Entity
STA*
STA*
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STA*
Jasper Anderson (stroke) (STAC), Amedeo Servi (WELC), Doyong Um (WELC), Liam Tuffin (STAC) + Isabella Sharp (cox) (WELC)
Composite crew. Coached by: Peter Craig & Chris Jones
|
||||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Ivan Docherty
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSH*
NSH*
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSH*
Samuel Wilde (stroke) (NSHC), Christopher Napper (CTYC), Angus Baker (NSHC), Bruno Martinez (NSHC) + Lily Richardson (cox) (NSHC)
Composite crew. Coached by: Chris Brake
|
||||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
||||
Entity
TGBC
TGBC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGBC
Coached by: Sarah Coatsworth & Craig Bocock
|
||||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Kevin Stevenson
Boat: Martha
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Sophie Jackson
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Craig Ballantine-Wooley
|
|||
Entity
STA*
STA*
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STA*
Jasper Anderson (stroke) (STAC), Amedeo Servi (WELC), Doyong Um (WELC), Liam Tuffin (STAC) + Isabella Sharp (cox) (WELC)
Composite crew. Coached by: Peter Craig & Chris Jones
|
|||
Entity
NSH*
NSH*
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSH*
Samuel Wilde (stroke) (NSHC), Christopher Napper (CTYC), Angus Baker (NSHC), Bruno Martinez (NSHC) + Lily Richardson (cox) (NSHC)
Composite crew. Coached by: Chris Brake
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Kevin Stevenson
Boat: Martha
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Liam Herder
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris McAsey & Jeremy Armstrong
|
|||
Entity
TGBC
TGBC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGBC
Coached by: Sarah Coatsworth & Craig Bocock
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Sophie Jackson
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Jack Fuller (stroke), Oliver Kohlhase, Jasper Sullivan-Ussher, Jack Hurley + Charlotte Wimsett (cox)
Coached by: Gus Berghan & Jodi Haskell
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Liam Herder
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Craig Ballantine-Wooley
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris McAsey & Jeremy Armstrong
|
|||
Entity
NSH*
NSH*
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSH*
Samuel Wilde (stroke) (NSHC), Christopher Napper (CTYC), Angus Baker (NSHC), Bruno Martinez (NSHC) + Lily Richardson (cox) (NSHC)
Composite crew. Coached by: Chris Brake
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Ivan Docherty
|
|||
Entity
STA*
STA*
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STA*
Jasper Anderson (stroke) (STAC), Amedeo Servi (WELC), Doyong Um (WELC), Liam Tuffin (STAC) + Isabella Sharp (cox) (WELC)
Composite crew. Coached by: Peter Craig & Chris Jones
|
|||
Entity
TGBC
TGBC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGBC
Coached by: Sarah Coatsworth & Craig Bocock
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Kevin Stevenson
Boat: Martha
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Sophie Jackson
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Richard Tonks
|
||||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie & James Ingham
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Brook Walker & Ella Pudney
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Matthew Hall
Boat: Matiu
|
||||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Alex Kennedy
|
||||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Kaye Surgenor & Matt Straker
|
Prelim 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie & James Ingham
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Kaye Surgenor & Matt Straker
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Alex Kennedy
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Matthew Hall
Boat: Matiu
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Brook Walker & Ella Pudney
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Richard Tonks
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Steve Wills
|
||||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Tim Hopkins & Sophie Jackson
|
||||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
||||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Jeremy Cryer
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
Prelim 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Jeremy Cryer
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Tim Hopkins & Sophie Jackson
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Steve Wills
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams & Greg Cox
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
||||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
||||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
||||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
Coached by: John Cook
|
||||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Sophie Strachan
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KMJU
KMJU
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
KMJU
|
||||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Ivan Docherty
|
||||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Alex Kennedy
|
||||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & George Lawn
Boat: Private-Talisman
|
||||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie & James Ingham
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams & Greg Cox
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Sophie Strachan
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
Coached by: John Cook
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Alex Kennedy
|
|||
Entity
KMJU
KMJU
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
KMJU
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Ivan Docherty
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Tim Babbage & Phil Knight
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & George Lawn
Boat: Private-Talisman
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Peter Mills
|
|||
Entity
KYJC
KYJC
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
KYJC
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Ivan Docherty
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Matthew Hall
Boat: Steeple
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Kaye Surgenor & Matt Straker
|
Repechage 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
TPOC
TPOC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TPOC
Coached by: Craig Martin & Grant Febery
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
Repechage 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Sophie Strachan
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Tim Babbage & Phil Knight
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Alex Kennedy
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie & James Ingham
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
Repechage 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
|||
Entity
KMJU
KMJU
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
KMJU
|
|||
Entity
DTAC
DTAC
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
DTAC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & George Lawn
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & George Lawn
Boat: Private-Talisman
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Ivan Docherty
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Kaye Surgenor & Matt Straker
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Tim Babbage & Phil Knight
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Peter Mills
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Matthew Hall
Boat: Steeple
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams & Greg Cox
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie & James Ingham
|
|||
Entity
DTAC
DTAC
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
DTAC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & George Lawn
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
Coached by: John Cook
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Sophie Strachan
|
|||
Entity
KMJU
KMJU
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
KMJU
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Alex Kennedy
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
KYJC
KYJC
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
KYJC
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
Heat 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
TPOC
TPOC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TPOC
Coached by: Craig Martin & Grant Febery
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Meg Glenn
|
||||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Tim Hopkins & Leon Barrowcliffe
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Peter Mills
|
||||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
||||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Steve Finlayson & Troy Page
|
||||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Georgia Allen
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Kaylin Wren
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Matt Lawson & Logan Ballantine-Wooley
|
||||
Entity
PET*
PET*
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PET*
Composite crew. Coached by: Andrew Bird
Boat: Birdy
|
||||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Meg Glenn
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Steve Finlayson & Troy Page
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Georgia Allen
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Matt Lawson & Logan Ballantine-Wooley
|
|||
Entity
PET*
PET*
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PET*
Composite crew. Coached by: Andrew Bird
Boat: Birdy
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Peter Mills
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Tim Hopkins & Leon Barrowcliffe
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Kaylin Wren
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Tim Babbage & Phil Knight
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Matt Lawson & Logan Ballantine-Wooley
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
Boat: Mahanga
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Meg Glenn
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Peter Mills
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Steve Finlayson & Troy Page
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Tim Babbage & Phil Knight
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
Boat: Mahanga
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Tim Hopkins & Leon Barrowcliffe
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Georgia Allen
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Kaylin Wren
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Matt Lawson & Logan Ballantine-Wooley
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
|||
Entity
PET*
PET*
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PET*
Composite crew. Coached by: Andrew Bird
Boat: Birdy
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKO*
WKO*
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKO*
Composite crew.
|
||||
Entity
HWB*
HWB*
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWB*
Composite crew.
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
||||
Entity
PET*
PET*
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PET*
Composite crew.
|
||||
Entity
AKG*
AKG*
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKG*
Composite crew.
|
Prelim 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKO*
WKO*
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKO*
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
HWB*
HWB*
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWB*
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
PET*
PET*
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PET*
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
AKG*
AKG*
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKG*
Composite crew.
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWB*
HWB*
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWB*
Composite crew.
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Richard Tonks
|
||||
Entity
ASH*
ASH*
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASH*
Composite crew.
|
Prelim 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWB*
HWB*
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWB*
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Richard Tonks
|
|||
Entity
ASH*
ASH*
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASH*
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
CTY*
CTY*
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTY*
Composite crew.
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Ben Tyson
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Lewis Morrell & Liam Avery
|
||||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams & Greg Cox
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
||||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris McAsey & Mike Podesta
|
||||
Entity
TWLC
TWLC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TWLC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker & Sarah Henderson
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & George Lawn
Boat: Wolfgang White (H)
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Macela Turfus & Jake Luthi
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Ben Tyson
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris McAsey & Mike Podesta
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & George Lawn
Boat: Wolfgang White (H)
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Karl Manson & Josh Toa
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Lewis Morrell & Liam Avery
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams & Greg Cox
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Macela Turfus & Jake Luthi
|
|||
Entity
TWLC
TWLC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TWLC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker & Sarah Henderson
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
Coached by: Riley Bruce
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Macela Turfus & Jake Luthi
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & George Lawn
Boat: Wolfgang White (H)
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Heidi Oliver & Jerry Steenkamer
|
Repechage 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris McAsey & Mike Podesta
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Jonathan Debbage & Nick Teare
|
Repechage 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
TGBC
TGBC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGBC
Coached by: Richard Gee & Nicola Austin
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Kamira Haggie
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Ben Tyson
|
|||
Entity
TWLC
TWLC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TWLC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker & Sarah Henderson
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Heidi Oliver & Jerry Steenkamer
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Karl Manson & Josh Toa
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams & Greg Cox
|
|||
Entity
TGBC
TGBC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGBC
Coached by: Richard Gee & Nicola Austin
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris McAsey & Mike Podesta
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Macela Turfus & Jake Luthi
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Jonathan Debbage & Nick Teare
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Lewis Morrell & Liam Avery
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & George Lawn
Boat: Wolfgang White (H)
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
Coached by: Riley Bruce
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Kamira Haggie
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Fergus Johnston (stroke), Sam Woodgate, Matthew Glen, Josh Syme, Cody Johnson, Henry Kirk, Ted Mayne, Sam Wilson + Ashlee Tacon (cox)
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Sophie Strachan
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Max Brown (stroke), Samuel Shotter, Alex Logan, Callum Booth, Simon Geertsema, Elliot Rhodes, Daniel Tomlinson, Tadhg Farac + Harry Molloy (cox)
Coached by: Lewis Morrell
|
||||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
William Mackintosh (stroke), Will Rattray, Lewis Meates, George Johnson, Ethan Byloo, Alex Fletcher, Lucas MacDonald, Charlie Mackintosh + Annabelle Scott (cox)
Coached by: Alex Kennedy
|
||||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
Finn Houghton (stroke), Adam Redshaw, Alex Merrilees, Finlay Taylor, Henry Barrell, Luca Toner, Sebastian Lyne, William Riley + Samuel Fisher (cox)
Coached by: Mat Jensen & Sam Heveldt
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
William Mackintosh (stroke), Will Rattray, Lewis Meates, George Johnson, Ethan Byloo, Alex Fletcher, Lucas MacDonald, Charlie Mackintosh + Annabelle Scott (cox)
Coached by: Alex Kennedy
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Jonty Mackintosh (stroke), Dylan McConnell, Zach Brownlee, William Milne, Ethan Steyn, Dylan Worthington, Thomas Lander, Wynston Roberts + Darcy Boys (cox)
Coached by: Caleb Shepherd
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Fergus Johnston (stroke), Sam Woodgate, Matthew Glen, Josh Syme, Cody Johnson, Henry Kirk, Ted Mayne, Sam Wilson + Ashlee Tacon (cox)
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Sophie Strachan
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Max Brown (stroke), Samuel Shotter, Alex Logan, Callum Booth, Simon Geertsema, Elliot Rhodes, Daniel Tomlinson, Tadhg Farac + Harry Molloy (cox)
Coached by: Lewis Morrell
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Jonty Mackintosh (stroke), Dylan McConnell, Zach Brownlee, William Milne, Ethan Steyn, Dylan Worthington, Thomas Lander, Wynston Roberts + Darcy Boys (cox)
Coached by: Caleb Shepherd
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
Finn Houghton (stroke), Adam Redshaw, Alex Merrilees, Finlay Taylor, Henry Barrell, Luca Toner, Sebastian Lyne, William Riley + Samuel Fisher (cox)
Coached by: Mat Jensen & Sam Heveldt
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
William Mackintosh (stroke), Will Rattray, Lewis Meates, George Johnson, Ethan Byloo, Alex Fletcher, Lucas MacDonald, Charlie Mackintosh + Annabelle Scott (cox)
Coached by: Alex Kennedy
|
Event
34
W Snr 8+
Sponsored by: Jones Family Charitable Trust
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Annie Williamson (stroke), Holly MacDonald, Rebecca McLaren, Alexander Fowler-Whalley, Harriet Burrell, Tayla Malcomson, Ruby Hakkenbroek, Te Aria Jackson + Oliver Horton (cox)
Coached by: Peter Mills
|
|||
Entity
DUA*
DUA*
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUA*
Stina Steffen (stroke) (DUAC), Millie Scott (DUAC), Freddy Todhunter (DUAC), Olivia Key (DUAC), Harriet Thompson (NOEC), Maddie Cockburn (NOEC), Bridgette Sutton (DUAC), Elsie Talbot (DUAC) + Bella Breen (cox) (DUAC)
Composite crew. Coached by: Simon Smith
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Brooke Pitchford (stroke), Jenna-Lee Markgraaff, Tessa White-Parsons, Erin Tickelpenny, Sophie Egnot-Johnson, Madeleine Parker, Ella Henry, Emily Gordon + Bradley Kingma (cox)
Coached by: Anna Delong & Steve Wills
|
|||
Entity
DUA*
DUA*
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUA*
Stina Steffen (stroke) (DUAC), Millie Scott (DUAC), Freddy Todhunter (DUAC), Olivia Key (DUAC), Harriet Thompson (NOEC), Maddie Cockburn (NOEC), Bridgette Sutton (DUAC), Elsie Talbot (DUAC) + Bella Breen (cox) (DUAC)
Composite crew. Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Annie Williamson (stroke), Holly MacDonald, Rebecca McLaren, Alexander Fowler-Whalley, Harriet Burrell, Tayla Malcomson, Ruby Hakkenbroek, Te Aria Jackson + Oliver Horton (cox)
Coached by: Peter Mills
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Jemma Burrowes (stroke), Katie Bell, Arlia O'Sullivan, Phoebe Collier, Hannah Matehaere, Manaia Butler, Claudia Kinder, Holly Lill + Annabel Wynn-Williams (cox)
Coached by: Tim Hopkins & Leon Barrowcliffe
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Skye Lang (stroke), Annabelle Knowles, Fenella Hemi, Atlanta Bruce, Brooke Vincent, Rea Kearns, Isabelle Welch, Megan Farquhar + Jacob Avery (cox)
Coached by: Ella Campbell & Maren Howarth
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Bruce Holden
|
||||
Entity
TGBC
TGBC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGBC
Coached by: Richard Gee & Nicola Austin
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Macela Turfus & Jake Luthi
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Brook Walker & Ella Pudney
|
||||
Entity
CTY*
CTY*
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTY*
Ben Innes (stroke) (CTYC), Connor James (CTYC), Christopher Napper (CTYC), Eugene Farrell (AVNC) + Sophie Paton (cox) (WREC)
Composite crew. Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Matthew Hall
Boat: Point Halswell
|
Prelim 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Bruce Holden
|
|||
Entity
TGBC
TGBC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGBC
Coached by: Richard Gee & Nicola Austin
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Macela Turfus & Jake Luthi
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Brook Walker & Ella Pudney
|
|||
Entity
CTY*
CTY*
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTY*
Ben Innes (stroke) (CTYC), Connor James (CTYC), Christopher Napper (CTYC), Eugene Farrell (AVNC) + Sophie Paton (cox) (WREC)
Composite crew. Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Matthew Hall
Boat: Point Halswell
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Tim Hopkins & Leon Barrowcliffe
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Ella Campbell & Maren Howarth
|
||||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
||||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
Boat: Raewyn
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Meg Glenn
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Peter Mills
|
||||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
||||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Peter Mills
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Ella Campbell & Maren Howarth
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Meg Glenn
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Peter Mills
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Tim Hopkins & Leon Barrowcliffe
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
Boat: Raewyn
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Ella Campbell & Maren Howarth
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Meg Glenn
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Alex Kennedy
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
||||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Kaye Surgenor & Matt Straker
|
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie & James Ingham
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Sophie Strachan
|
||||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
||||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
||||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Tim Babbage & Phil Knight
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Alex Kennedy
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie & James Ingham
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Tim Babbage & Phil Knight
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Sophie Strachan
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Kaye Surgenor & Matt Straker
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Alex Kennedy
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie & James Ingham
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Tim Babbage & Phil Knight
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Steve Wills
|
||||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Tim Hopkins & Leon Barrowcliffe
|
||||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Ella Campbell & Maren Howarth
|
Prelim 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Tim Hopkins & Leon Barrowcliffe
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Steve Wills
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Ella Campbell & Maren Howarth
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Sam Mohns (stroke), Brad Salthouse, Alex Brown, Joshua Drake, Sean Brooks-Adams, William Thompson, Rui Kerr, Jamie Vukovich + Samara O'Hagan (cox)
Coached by: Nick Dawe & George Lawn
Boat: X-Bill Tinnock (M)
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Patrick Davenport (stroke), Jayden Tabani-Ivi, James Brake, Thomas Clingin, William Clingin, Jordan Clark, James Mitchell, Elliot Rhodes + Tessa Guthrie (cox)
Coached by: Liam Avery & Lewis Morrell
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Steve Wills
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Tim Hopkins & Logan Keys
|
||||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
Prelim 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Tim Hopkins & Logan Keys
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Steve Wills
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Logan Keys & David Lindstrom
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
Prelim 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Logan Keys & David Lindstrom
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Rosa Griffiths (stroke), Lani Daly, Tasha Hudson, Tilly Roderick, Summer McDowell, Emma Marshall, Hazel Salter, Lucia Welsby + Maddie Biggs (cox)
Coached by: Heidi Oliver & Jerry Steenkamer
|
||||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Zoe Collins (stroke), Chloey Trist, Pippa Percy, Jessica Kay, Amelie Flowers, Mia Beavan, Lucy Campbell, Maddy Knapp + Hamish Brown (cox)
Coached by: Nick Teare & Jonathan Debbage
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Georgia Thorpe (stroke), Madison Randall, Hannah Davies, Lily Dwyer, Daisy Gao, Izzy Karim, Lea Chapman, Lily Robertson + Milly Preston (cox)
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Macela Turfus & Jake Luthi
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Meg Glenn
|
||||
Entity
CAM*
CAM*
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAM*
Senga Hickson (stroke) (CAMC), Briony Fraser (CAMC), Ashlea Quirk (CAMC), Belle Woods (CAMC) + Troy Smith (cox) (TWLC)
Composite crew. Coached by: Philip Petch & Peter Fraser
|
||||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Alya Mexted
|
||||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams & Stewart Widger
|
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Georgia Allen
|
||||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Evan Haack
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Barrie Mabbott
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
||||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Heidi Oliver & Benita Douglas
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Meg Glenn
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Georgia Allen
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Evan Haack
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Macela Turfus & Jake Luthi
|
|||
Entity
CAM*
CAM*
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAM*
Senga Hickson (stroke) (CAMC), Briony Fraser (CAMC), Ashlea Quirk (CAMC), Belle Woods (CAMC) + Troy Smith (cox) (TWLC)
Composite crew. Coached by: Philip Petch & Peter Fraser
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Alya Mexted
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams & Stewart Widger
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Barrie Mabbott
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Heidi Oliver & Benita Douglas
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Alya Mexted
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Sarah Houston-Eastergaard
Boat: Martha
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Georgia Allen
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams & Stewart Widger
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Evan Haack
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Barrie Mabbott
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Heidi Oliver & Benita Douglas
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Sarah Houston-Eastergaard
Boat: Martha
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Macela Turfus & Jake Luthi
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Meg Glenn
|
|||
Entity
CAM*
CAM*
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAM*
Senga Hickson (stroke) (CAMC), Briony Fraser (CAMC), Ashlea Quirk (CAMC), Belle Woods (CAMC) + Troy Smith (cox) (TWLC)
Composite crew. Coached by: Philip Petch & Peter Fraser
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Alya Mexted
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams & Greg Cox
|
||||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
||||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
||||
Entity
WRA*
WRA*
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRA*
Composite crew. Coached by: Kaye Surgenor & Matt Straker
|
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie & James Ingham
|
||||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
||||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Alex Kennedy
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
||||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
||||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Ivan Docherty
|
||||
Entity
KMJ*
KMJ*
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
KMJ*
Composite crew. Coached by: Nick Barton
|
||||
Entity
TGBC
TGBC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGBC
Coached by: Richard Gee & Nicola Austin
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Matthew Hall
Boat: Full Bore
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Sophie Strachan
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams & Greg Cox
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Alex Kennedy
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Sophie Strachan
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Matthew Hall
Boat: Full Bore
|
|||
Entity
KMJ*
KMJ*
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
KMJ*
Composite crew. Coached by: Nick Barton
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WRA*
WRA*
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRA*
Composite crew. Coached by: Kaye Surgenor & Matt Straker
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie & James Ingham
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Ivan Docherty
|
|||
Entity
TGBC
TGBC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGBC
Coached by: Richard Gee & Nicola Austin
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGBC
TGBC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGBC
Coached by: Richard Gee & Nicola Austin
|
|||
Entity
KMJ*
KMJ*
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
KMJ*
Composite crew. Coached by: Nick Barton
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Sophie Strachan
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|||
Entity
TGBC
TGBC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGBC
Coached by: Richard Gee & Nicola Austin
|
|||
Entity
KMJ*
KMJ*
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
KMJ*
Composite crew. Coached by: Nick Barton
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams & Greg Cox
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie & James Ingham
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Alex Kennedy
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WRA*
WRA*
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRA*
Composite crew. Coached by: Kaye Surgenor & Matt Straker
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Ivan Docherty
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Matthew Hall
Boat: Full Bore
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Sophie Strachan
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Meg Glenn
|
||||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
||||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Ivan Docherty
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Ella Campbell & Maren Howarth
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Matt Lawson & Mike Trautvetter
|
||||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
||||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Steve Finlayson & Troy Page
|
||||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Karl Manson
|
||||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Tim Hopkins & Leon Barrowcliffe
|
||||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams & Greg Cox
|
||||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Chick Hammond
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Meg Glenn
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Matt Lawson & Mike Trautvetter
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams & Greg Cox
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Ella Campbell & Maren Howarth
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Ivan Docherty
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Steve Finlayson & Troy Page
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Tim Hopkins & Leon Barrowcliffe
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Karl Manson
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Chick Hammond
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Tim Hopkins & Leon Barrowcliffe
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Alex Kennedy
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Tania Donnianni
Boat: WERC8 (M)
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Kaye Surgenor & Matt Straker
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
Repechage 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Karl Manson
|
|||
Entity
TWLC
TWLC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TWLC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker & Sarah Henderson
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Jeremy Cryer
|
Repechage 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams & Greg Cox
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Dave Hanan
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Georgia Allen
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Meg Glenn
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Steve Finlayson & Troy Page
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Tim Hopkins & Leon Barrowcliffe
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Chick Hammond
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams & Greg Cox
|
|||
Entity
TWLC
TWLC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TWLC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker & Sarah Henderson
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Kaye Surgenor & Matt Straker
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Georgia Allen
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Tania Donnianni
Boat: WERC8 (M)
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Ivan Docherty
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Matt Lawson & Mike Trautvetter
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Dave Hanan
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Alex Kennedy
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Jeremy Cryer
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Ella Campbell & Maren Howarth
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Karl Manson
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Sophie Strachan
|
||||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Alex Kennedy
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Peter Mills
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Lewis Morrell
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Tim Babbage & Phil Knight
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Brook Walker & Ella Pudney
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Lewis Morrell
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Tim Babbage & Phil Knight
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Alex Kennedy
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Brook Walker & Ella Pudney
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Sophie Strachan
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Tim Babbage & Phil Knight
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Brook Walker & Ella Pudney
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Peter Mills
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Alex Kennedy
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Lewis Morrell
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Tim Hopkins & Leon Barrowcliffe
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Steve Wills
|
||||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Alex Kennedy
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Ella Campbell & Maren Howarth
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Alex Kennedy
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Ella Campbell & Maren Howarth
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Tim Hopkins & Leon Barrowcliffe
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Steve Wills
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Alex Kennedy
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Ivan Docherty
|
||||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams & Jeremy Armstrong
|
||||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Scott Brownlee
|
||||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Craig Ballantine-Wooley
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Mike O'Brien & Terry Dolan
|
||||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Kevin Stevenson
Boat: Martha
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Sophie Jackson
|
||||
Entity
TGBC
TGBC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGBC
Coached by: Sarah Coatsworth & Craig Bocock
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Craig Ballantine-Wooley
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Kevin Stevenson
Boat: Martha
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Mike O'Brien & Terry Dolan
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Sophie Jackson
|
|||
Entity
TGBC
TGBC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGBC
Coached by: Sarah Coatsworth & Craig Bocock
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Scott Brownlee
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Kevin Stevenson
Boat: Martha
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Sophie Jackson
|
|||
Entity
NSH*
NSH*
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSH*
Samuel Wilde (stroke) (NSHC), Christopher Napper (CTYC), Angus Baker (NSHC), Bruno Martinez (NSHC) + Milly Preston (cox) (NSHC)
Composite crew. Coached by: Chris Brake
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams & Jeremy Armstrong
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Ivan Docherty
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Craig Ballantine-Wooley
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Mike O'Brien & Terry Dolan
|
|||
Entity
TGBC
TGBC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGBC
Coached by: Sarah Coatsworth & Craig Bocock
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
||||
Entity
AVN*
AVN*
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVN*
Composite crew.
|
||||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
HWB*
HWB*
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWB*
Composite crew.
|
||||
Entity
TGA*
TGA*
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGA*
Composite crew.
|
||||
Entity
AKG*
AKG*
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKG*
Composite crew.
|
||||
Entity
NEL*
NEL*
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NEL*
Olly Stephens (stroke) (NELC), Oscar Clatworthy (AVNC), Alex Fletcher (CURC), Sebastian Fulton (WKOC)
Composite crew.
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
AVN*
AVN*
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVN*
Composite crew.
|
||||
Entity
AKL*
AKL*
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKL*
Composite crew.
|
||||
Entity
HAM*
HAM*
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAM*
Composite crew.
|
||||
Entity
NSH*
NSH*
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSH*
Composite crew.
|
||||
Entity
ASH*
ASH*
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASH*
Composite crew.
|
Prelim 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVN*
AVN*
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVN*
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
STA*
STA*
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STA*
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Matthew Hall
Boat: Point Halswell
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird & Hutt Valley High School
Boat: Birdy
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Angela Bourke
|
||||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
||||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Gus Berghan & Jodi Haskell
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Bridgette Petrie (stroke), Madison Broughton-Savage, Izzy Brooks, Rachel Budgett + Annabel Wynn-Williams (cox)
Coached by: Sophie Jackson
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Annabelle McRobie
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Ruhi Powdrell (stroke), Pyrenees Snelling, Alesana Boyle-Tiatia, Octavia Snelling + Selma Smith (cox)
Coached by: Berny Fischer & Kate Barham
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams & Stewart Widger
|
||||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Kevin Stevenson
Boat: Lyvania
|
||||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Alya Mexted
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Karl Manson & Alyssa George
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Gus Berghan & Jodi Haskell
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Bridgette Petrie (stroke), Madison Broughton-Savage, Izzy Brooks, Rachel Budgett + Annabel Wynn-Williams (cox)
Coached by: Sophie Jackson
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Kevin Stevenson
Boat: Lyvania
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Karl Manson & Alyssa George
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Alya Mexted
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Angela Bourke
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Annabelle McRobie
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Ruhi Powdrell (stroke), Pyrenees Snelling, Alesana Boyle-Tiatia, Octavia Snelling + Selma Smith (cox)
Coached by: Berny Fischer & Kate Barham
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams & Stewart Widger
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Kylie Johnson & Clare Van Eeden
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Heidi Oliver & Jerry Steenkamer
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Ruhi Powdrell (stroke), Miranda Ojansivu Underhill, Alesana Boyle-Tiatia, Octavia Snelling + Selma Smith (cox)
Coached by: Berny Fischer & Kate Barham
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Alya Mexted
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Nick Teare & Jonathan Debbage
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams & Stewart Widger
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Karl Manson & Alyssa George
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Heidi Oliver & Jerry Steenkamer
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Nick Teare & Jonathan Debbage
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Gus Berghan & Jodi Haskell
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Annabelle McRobie
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Ruhi Powdrell (stroke), Miranda Ojansivu Underhill, Alesana Boyle-Tiatia, Octavia Snelling + Selma Smith (cox)
Coached by: Berny Fischer & Kate Barham
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Angela Bourke
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Bridgette Petrie (stroke), Madison Broughton-Savage, Izzy Brooks, Rachel Budgett + Annabel Wynn-Williams (cox)
Coached by: Sophie Jackson
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Kylie Johnson & Clare Van Eeden
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Kevin Stevenson
Boat: Lyvania
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Alya Mexted
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Macela Turfus & Jake Luthi
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: George Lawn & Tania Donnianni
Boat: Skelo (L)
|
||||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
|
||||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Chick Hammond
|
||||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
||||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Phil Petch & Peter Fraser
|
||||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Meg Glenn
|
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Georgia Allen
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: George Lawn & Tania Donnianni
Boat: Skelo (L)
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Macela Turfus & Jake Luthi
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Phil Petch & Peter Fraser
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Meg Glenn
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Chick Hammond
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Georgia Allen
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Meg Glenn
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Georgia Allen
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Heidi Oliver & Benita Douglas
|
Repechage 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Macela Turfus & Jake Luthi
|
Repechage 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: George Lawn & Tania Donnianni
Boat: Skelo (L)
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Chick Hammond
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Macela Turfus & Jake Luthi
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Georgia Allen
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Meg Glenn
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Heidi Oliver & Benita Douglas
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Phil Petch & Peter Fraser
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie & James Ingham
|
||||
Entity
TGBC
TGBC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGBC
Coached by: Richard Gee & Nicola Austin
|
||||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Kaye Surgenor & Matt Straker
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Ben Tyson
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & George Lawn
Boat: Mahi 2 (M)
|
||||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Matthew Hall
Boat: Weka
|
||||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris McAsey & Mike Podesta
|
||||
Entity
TWLC
TWLC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TWLC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker & Sarah Henderson
|
||||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Kaye Surgenor & Matt Straker
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Matthew Hall
Boat: Weka
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie & James Ingham
|
|||
Entity
TGBC
TGBC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGBC
Coached by: Richard Gee & Nicola Austin
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Ben Tyson
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & George Lawn
Boat: Mahi 2 (M)
|
|||
Entity
TWLC
TWLC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TWLC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker & Sarah Henderson
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris McAsey & Mike Podesta
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams & Greg Cox
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TWLC
TWLC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TWLC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker & Sarah Henderson
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Craig Ballantine-Wooley
|
Repechage 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
Repechage 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris McAsey & Mike Podesta
|
Repechage 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & George Lawn
Boat: Mahi 2 (M)
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Macela Turfus & Jake Luthi
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Kaye Surgenor & Matt Straker
|
|||
Entity
KMJU
KMJU
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
KMJU
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Matthew Hall
Boat: Weka
|
|||
Entity
TWLC
TWLC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TWLC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker & Sarah Henderson
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Macela Turfus & Jake Luthi
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris McAsey & Mike Podesta
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Craig Ballantine-Wooley
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGBC
TGBC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGBC
Coached by: Richard Gee & Nicola Austin
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams & Greg Cox
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie & James Ingham
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & George Lawn
Boat: Mahi 2 (M)
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
|
Heat 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Ben Tyson
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Karl Manson & Josh Toa
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Tim Babbage & Phil Knight
|
||||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie & James Ingham
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Peter Mills
|
||||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Mark James & Matt Straker
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Alex Kennedy
|
||||
Entity
DTAC
DTAC
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
DTAC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & George Lawn
|
||||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Tim Babbage & Phil Knight
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Peter Mills
|
|||
Entity
DTAC
DTAC
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
DTAC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & George Lawn
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie & James Ingham
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Mark James & Matt Straker
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Alex Kennedy
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Mark James & Matt Straker
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & George Lawn
Boat: WERC2 (M)
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie & James Ingham
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
Repechage 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Tim Babbage & Phil Knight
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Alex Kennedy
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & George Lawn
Boat: WERC2 (M)
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie & James Ingham
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Mark James & Matt Straker
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Matthew Hall
Boat: Steeple
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DTAC
DTAC
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
DTAC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & George Lawn
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Peter Mills
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Steve Wills
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Ella Pudney & Brook Walker
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Ella Campbell & Maren Howarth
|
||||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Alex Kennedy
|
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie & James Ingham
|
||||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Ivan Docherty
|
||||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams & Greg Cox
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
||||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Dave Hanan
|
||||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Tim Hopkins & Leon Barrowcliffe
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Ella Pudney & Brook Walker
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams & Greg Cox
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Ivan Docherty
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Tim Hopkins & Leon Barrowcliffe
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Steve Wills
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Ella Campbell & Maren Howarth
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie & James Ingham
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Alex Kennedy
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Dave Hanan
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Jeremy Cryer
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Ella Campbell & Maren Howarth
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Ella Pudney & Brook Walker
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Dave Hanan
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Tim Hopkins & Leon Barrowcliffe
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Alex Kennedy
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Steve Wills
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams & Greg Cox
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie & James Ingham
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Ivan Docherty
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Ella Campbell & Maren Howarth
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Jeremy Cryer
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Matthew Hall
Boat: Matiu
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Peter Mills
|
||||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Alex Kennedy
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
Coached by: John Cook
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & George Lawn
Boat: X-Ross McKee (M)
|
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie & James Ingham
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Ben Tyson
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Sophie Strachan
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Alex Kennedy
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Ben Tyson
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie & James Ingham
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Matthew Hall
Boat: Matiu
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Peter Mills
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & George Lawn
Boat: X-Ross McKee (M)
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
Coached by: John Cook
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Sophie Strachan
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie & James Ingham
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Sophie Strachan
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Brook Walker & Ella Pudney
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Ben Tyson
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Alex Kennedy
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
Coached by: John Cook
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie & James Ingham
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Sophie Strachan
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Peter Mills
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Matthew Hall
Boat: Matiu
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & George Lawn
Boat: X-Ross McKee (M)
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Ben Tyson
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Brook Walker & Ella Pudney
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Tim Hopkins & Leon Barrowcliffe
|
||||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Kaye Surgenor & Joe Bennion
|
||||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Tim Babbage & Phil Knight
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Ella Campbell & Maren Howarth
|
||||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Peter Mills
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Meg Glenn
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
Boat: Birdy
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Matt Lawson & Logan Ballantine-Wooley
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
Boat: Mahanga
|
||||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Tim Babbage & Phil Knight
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
Boat: Birdy
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Matt Lawson & Logan Ballantine-Wooley
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Ella Campbell & Maren Howarth
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
Boat: Mahanga
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Peter Mills
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Meg Glenn
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
Boat: Birdy
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Matt Lawson & Logan Ballantine-Wooley
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
Boat: Mahanga
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Tim Hopkins & Leon Barrowcliffe
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
Coached by: Kaye Surgenor & Joe Bennion
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Tim Babbage & Phil Knight
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Ella Campbell & Maren Howarth
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Ivan Docherty
|
||||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
||||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Gus Berghan & Jodi Haskell
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Craig Ballantine-Wooley
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris McAsey & Jeremy Armstrong
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Peter Craig
|
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Liam Herder
|
||||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Jonathan Debbage & Nick Teare
|
||||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Gus Berghan & Jodi Haskell
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris McAsey & Jeremy Armstrong
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Peter Craig
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Jonathan Debbage & Nick Teare
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Ivan Docherty
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Craig Ballantine-Wooley
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Liam Herder
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Peter Craig
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Sophie Jackson
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Scott Brownlee
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Karl Manson
|
|||
Entity
TGBC
TGBC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGBC
Coached by: Sarah Coatsworth & Craig Bocock
|
Repechage 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris McAsey & Jeremy Armstrong
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
Boat: Moa
|
Repechage 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Jonathan Debbage & Nick Teare
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Liam Herder
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Craig Ballantine-Wooley
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Peter Craig
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Jonathan Debbage & Nick Teare
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
|||
Entity
TGBC
TGBC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGBC
Coached by: Sarah Coatsworth & Craig Bocock
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Gus Berghan & Jodi Haskell
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Ivan Docherty
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris McAsey & Jeremy Armstrong
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Karl Manson
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Scott Brownlee
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Liam Herder
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
Boat: Moa
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Sophie Jackson
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSH*
NSH*
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSH*
Matt MacDonald (stroke) (NSHC), Oscar Clatworthy (AVNC), George Johnson (CURC), William Mackintosh (CURC), Tom Murray (BLEC), Jack Pearson (DUAC), Charlie Poulter (AVNC), Thomas Russel (AVNC) + Samuel Fisher (cox) (AKGC)
Composite crew.
|
||||
Entity
AKL*
AKL*
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKL*
Daniel Williamson (stroke) (AKLC), Callum Booth (NSHC), Tadhg Farac (NSHC), Alex Fletcher (CURC), Alex Logan (NSHC), Arie Magasiva (STAC), Ben Taylor (AVNC), Phillip Wilson (PETC) + Annabelle Scott (cox) (CURC)
Composite crew.
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Finn Hamill (stroke), Joshua Vodanovich, Callum Tutbury, Oscar Ruston, Shaun Kirkham, Evan Williams, Ben Olifiers, Adam Wilson + Oliver Duncan (cox)
|
Prelim 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Finn Hamill (stroke), Joshua Vodanovich, Callum Tutbury, Oscar Ruston, Shaun Kirkham, Evan Williams, Ben Olifiers, Adam Wilson + Oliver Duncan (cox)
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HKI*
HKI*
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKI*
Stella Clayton-Greene (stroke) (HKIC), Juliette Alm-Lequeux (OGUC), Holly Gray (NSHC), Stevie Mabey (AKLC), Alana Sherman (WKOC), Bridgette Sutton (DUAC), Elsie Talbot (DUAC), Emma Twigg (HWBC) + Jacob Avery (cox) (AKLC)
Composite crew. Coached by: Brooke Francis
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Phoebe Collier (stroke), Jemma Burrowes, Charlotte Darry, Hannah Matehaere, Katie Bell, Manaia Butler, Arlia O'Sullivan, Jane Schellekens + Isabella-Hope Murray (cox)
Coached by: Tim Hopkins & Leon Barrowcliffe
|
||||
Entity
WRA*
WRA*
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRA*
Kirstyn Goodger (stroke) (WRAC), Amelia Barrell (WKOC), Jackie Gowler (AWGC), Fenella Hemi (NSHC), Ella Henry (WKOC), Jenna-Lee Markgraaff (WKOC), Phoebe Spoors (CTYC), Erin Tickelpenny (WKOC) + Bradley Kingma (cox) (WKOC)
Composite crew.
|
Prelim 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Phoebe Collier (stroke), Jemma Burrowes, Charlotte Darry, Hannah Matehaere, Katie Bell, Manaia Butler, Arlia O'Sullivan, Jane Schellekens + Isabella-Hope Murray (cox)
Coached by: Tim Hopkins & Leon Barrowcliffe
|
Social