Event Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9 Lane 10 Lane 11
Gender
Class School Club
Masters class J K
Boat and and
Seats
Event 1 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9 Lane 10 Lane 11
1 W Mst A 1X
finals
Race: A BLEC1 XLQL1 BPCC1 STAC1
Event 2 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9 Lane 10 Lane 11
2 M Mst H 1X
finals
Race: A WKOC1 WESC1 ROTC1
Event 3 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9 Lane 10 Lane 11
3 W Mst C 4X-
finals
Race: A WELC1 WREC1 XLQL1 NSHC1 HWBC1 AKLC1 WKOC2 ROTC1
3 W Mst C 4X-
heats
Race: 1 STAC1 HWBC1 WELC1 TGAC1 WKOC2 XLQL1
Race: 2 XLQL1 ROTC1 AKLC1 WREC1 NSHC1 WKOC1
Event 4 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9 Lane 10 Lane 11
4 M Mst C 2-
finals
Race: A WKOC1 WESC1 NSHC1 WELC1 PETC1 AWGC1 CLIC1 WESC2
Event 5 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9 Lane 10 Lane 11
5 W Mst E 2X
finals
Race: A SGEC2 AKGC1 BPCC1 WESC1 SGEC1 HORC1 AKLC1 AKLC2
Event 6 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9 Lane 10 Lane 11
6 M Mst E 8+
finals
Race: A SGEC1 WKOC1
Event 7 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9 Lane 10 Lane 11
7 M Mst G 1X
finals
Race: A WKOC2 CAMC1 BLEC1 WKOC1 AWGC1
Event 8 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9 Lane 10 Lane 11
8 W Mst B 4-
finals
Race: A BLEC1 WELC1 WKOC1 STAC1
Event 9 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9 Lane 10 Lane 11
9 M Mst B 4X-
finals
Race: A HAMC1 WREC1 WKOC1
Event 10 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9 Lane 10 Lane 11
10 M Mst D 2X
finals
Race: A TGAC1 CLIC1 NSHC1 AKLC2 HORC1 AKLC1 HWBC1 WREC1
10 M Mst D 2X
heats
Race: 1 TGAC1 HWBC2 WKOC1 HWBC1 WESC1 HORC1 NSHC1
Race: 2 WREC1 AKLC1 CLIC1 BLEC1 PETC1 VILC1 AKLC2
Event 11 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9 Lane 10 Lane 11
11 W Mst E 8+
finals
Race: A AKGC1 SGEC1 XLQL1 WESC1
Event 12 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9 Lane 10 Lane 11
12 M Mst F 1X
finals
Race: A CAMC1 AWGC1 WKOC1 ROTC1 VILC1 AKLC1
Event 13 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9 Lane 10 Lane 11
13 Mx Mst C 4-
finals
Race: A NSHC1 AWGC1 WREC1 XLQL1 HORC1 SGEC1
Event 14 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9 Lane 10 Lane 11
14 Mx Mst A 8+
finals
Race: A XLQL1 WKOC1 WELC1
Event 16 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9 Lane 10 Lane 11
16 M Mst A 4X-
finals
Race: A STAC1 HAMC1
Event 17 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9 Lane 10 Lane 11
17 M Mst C 2X
finals
Race: A BPCC1 AKLC3 HORC1 NSHC1 CLIC1 AKLC1 WKOC1
17 M Mst C 2X
heats
Race: 1 CLIC1 CAMC1 WKOC1 HORC1 BPCC1 AKLC2
Race: 2 AKLC3 AWGC1 PETC1 BLEC1 NSHC1 AKLC1
Event 18 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9 Lane 10 Lane 11
18 M Mst G 4-
finals
Race: A WKOC2 WKOC1
Event 19 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9 Lane 10 Lane 11
19 M Mst E 1X
finals
Race: A WKOC1 TGAC1 NELC1 AKGC1 ROTC1 WELC1 HWBC1 WESC1 BPCC1
Event 20 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9 Lane 10 Lane 11
20 W Mst B 4X-
finals
Race: A STAC1 XLQL1 BPCC1 WELC1 BLEC1
Event 21 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9 Lane 10 Lane 11
21 M Mst A 2-
finals
Race: A WESC1 GLEC1 PETC1 STAC1 CLIC1 WKOC1 HAMC1 WREC1
Event 22 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9 Lane 10 Lane 11
22 W Mst D 2X
finals
Race: A WREC1 TGAC1 ROTC1 WKOC1 XLQL1 SGEC1 AKGC1 WELC1
Event 23 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9 Lane 10 Lane 11
23 M Mst D 8+
finals
Race: A HAMC1 AWGC1 WELC1
Event 24 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9 Lane 10 Lane 11
24 W Mst F 1X
finals
Race: A WESC1 AKGC1 AKGC2 WESC1 WESC1 HORC1
Event 26 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9 Lane 10 Lane 11
26 Mx Mst C 4X-
finals
Race: A HORC1 AWGC1 ROTC1 HWBC1 WKOC1 HWBC2 WESC1 AKLC1 XLQL1
Event 27 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9 Lane 10 Lane 11
27 Mx Mst E 2X
finals
Race: A AKLC1 BPCC1 BPCC2 SGEC2 CAMC1 AKGC1 SGEC1 WESC1
27 Mx Mst E 2X
heats
Race: 1 SGEC2 BPCC1 AKGC1 VILC1 WESC1
Race: 2 CAMC1 SGEC1 HORC1 BPCC2 SGEC1 AKLC1
Event 28 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9 Lane 10 Lane 11
28 Mx Mst D 4-
finals
Race: A WELC1 AWGC1 XLQL1 WREC1
Event 29 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9 Lane 10 Lane 11
29 W Mst A 2-
finals
Race: A STAC1 BLEC1 HORC1 AKGC1
Event 30 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9 Lane 10 Lane 11
30 W Mst A 4X-
finals
Race: A WELC1 XLQL1
Event 31 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9 Lane 10 Lane 11
31 W Mst C 2X
finals
Race: A XLQL2 AKLC2 WNKC1 XLQL1 BLEC1 AKLC1 HORC1 ROTC1 NSHC1
31 W Mst C 2X
heats
Race: 1 XLQL1 AKLC1 NSHC2 ROTC1 WKOC1 TGAC1 AKLC2
Race: 2 HORC1 XLQL2 AKLC3 WNKC1 NSHC1 BLEC1
Event 32 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9 Lane 10 Lane 11
32 M Mst C 8+
finals
Race: A WKOC1 CLIC1 HAMC1 WELC1 NSHC1
Event 35 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9 Lane 10 Lane 11
35 M Mst G 4X-
finals
Race: A WKOC1 WKOC2
Event 36 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9 Lane 10 Lane 11
36 M Mst B 2X
finals
Race: A WKOC2 HAMC1 GLEC1 WREC1 PETC1 WKOC1 DUAC1 CLIC1 AKLC1
Event 37 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9 Lane 10 Lane 11
37 W Mst C 8+
finals
Race: A WELC1 NSHC1 XLQL1
Event 38 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9 Lane 10 Lane 11
38 M Mst D 1X
finals
Race: A SGEC2 HAMC1 SGEC1 HORC2 HORC1 HWBC1 TGAC1 NELC1
38 M Mst D 1X
heats
Race: 1 HAMC1 HORC2 BPCC1 WESC2 CLIC1 NELC1 HWBC1
Race: 2 TGAC1 WESC1 ROTC1 SGEC2 SGEC1 HORC1
Event 40 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9 Lane 10 Lane 11
40 M Mst F 4X-
finals
Race: A AKLC1 ROTC1 BLEC1
Event 42 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9 Lane 10 Lane 11
42 Mx Mst A 4-
finals
Race: A STAC1 WKOC1 WELC1 AWGC1 WKOC1
Event 43 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9 Lane 10 Lane 11
43 Mx Mst D 4X-
finals
Race: A XLQL1 TGAC1 AWGC1 SGEC2 WKOC1 BPCC1 BLEC1 SGEC1 ROTC1
Event 44 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9 Lane 10 Lane 11
44 W Mst C 1X
finals
Race: A BPCC1 AKLC1 WNKC1 STAC1 NSHC1 BPCC2 BLEC1
Event 45 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9 Lane 10 Lane 11
45 M Mst A 2X
finals
Race: A STAC1 CLIC1 GLEC1 WELC1 WKOC1
Event 47 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9 Lane 10 Lane 11
47 M Mst C 1X
finals
Race: A BLEC1 AKLC2 NELC1 HAMC1 VILC1 AKLC1 CLIC1 BPCC1 PETC1
Event 48 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9 Lane 10 Lane 11
48 W Mst E 4-
finals
Race: A SGEC1 AKGC1 XLQL1
Event 49 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9 Lane 10 Lane 11
49 M Mst E 4X-
finals
Race: A ROTC1 BPCC1 SGEC2 AWGC1 SGEC1 AKLC1
Event 50 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9 Lane 10 Lane 11
50 W Mst B 2X
finals
Race: A XLQL1 BPCC1 WELC1 XLQL2 WKOC2 AWGC1 WKOC1 STAC1 NSHC1
Event 51 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9 Lane 10 Lane 11
51 M Mst A 8+
finals
Race: A WKOC1 HAMC1
Event 52 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9 Lane 10 Lane 11
52 W Mst D 1X
finals
Race: A AKGC2 STAC1 XLQL1 AKGC1 TGAC1
Event 53 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9 Lane 10 Lane 11
53 M Mst D 4-
finals
Race: A WESC2 WELC1 CLIC1 AWGC1 WREC1 WESC1 WELC2 HAMC1
Event 54 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9 Lane 10 Lane 11
54 W Mst F 4X-
finals
Race: A NSHC1 AKGC1 WESC1
Event 55 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9 Lane 10 Lane 11
55 Mx Mst C 2X
finals
Race: A ROTC1 STAC1 NSHC1 AKLC1 BLEC1 ROTC2 BPCC1
Event 56 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9 Lane 10 Lane 11
56 M Mst F 2-
finals
Race: A WKOC1 AWGC1
Event 57 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9 Lane 10 Lane 11
57 Mx Mst A 4X-
finals
Race: A XLQL1 AWGC1 BPCC1 NSHC1 STAC1
Event 58 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9 Lane 10 Lane 11
58 W Mst A 2X
finals
Race: A WKOC1 XLQL1 WELC1 BLEC1 WNKC1 WESC1
Event 59 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9 Lane 10 Lane 11
59 M Mst C 4-
finals
Race: A GLEC1 WELC1 CLIC1 HAMC1 WKOC1 PETC1
Event 60 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9 Lane 10 Lane 11
60 W Mst E 4X-
finals
Race: A AKLC1 XLQL1 XLQL2 SGEC1
Event 61 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9 Lane 10 Lane 11
61 M Mst E 2-
finals
Race: A WESC1 AWGC1 CLIC1
Event 62 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9 Lane 10 Lane 11
62 M Mst G 2X
finals
Race: A ROTC1 BLEC1 WKOC1
Event 64 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9 Lane 10 Lane 11
64 M Mst B 1X
finals
Race: A WKOC2 CLIC1 NSHC1 GLEC1 STAC1 DUAC2 DUAC1 HORC1 AKLC1
Event 65 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9 Lane 10 Lane 11
65 W Mst D 4-
finals
Race: A AKGC1 HORC1 SGEC1 XLQL1
Event 66 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9 Lane 10 Lane 11
66 M Mst D 4X-
finals
Race: A WESC1 BPCC1 HWBC1 AWGC1 ROTC1 WESC1
Event 67 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9 Lane 10 Lane 11
67 M Mst F 2X
finals
Race: A AWGC1 SGEC1 WKOC1 CAMC1 AKLC1 BLEC1 WKOC2 VILC1
Event 68 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9 Lane 10 Lane 11
68 Mx Mst C 8+
finals
Race: A AKLC1 WREC1 WKOC1 CAMC1
Event 71 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9 Lane 10 Lane 11
71 Mx Mst D 2X
finals
Race: A BLEC1 WESC1 TGAC1 HORC1 TGAC2 ROTC1 VILC1 CAMC1 XLQL1 WKOC1 SGEC1
Event 72 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9 Lane 10 Lane 11
72 M Mst A 1X
finals
Race: A WKOC1 STAC2 WELC1 STAC1 WELC2 CLIC1 NSHC1 PETC1 GLEC1
Event 73 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9 Lane 10 Lane 11
73 W Mst C 4-
finals
Race: A WREC1 WELC1 STAC1 NSHC1 WKOC1 AKGC1
Event 75 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9 Lane 10 Lane 11
75 M Mst C 4X-
finals
Race: A CLIC1 WKOC1 CAMC1 WELC1 AKLC1 DUAC1 AKLC2
Event 76 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9 Lane 10 Lane 11
76 M Mst E 2X
finals
Race: A AWGC1 CLIC1 WREC1 SGEC1 BPCC1 WESC1 ROTC1
Event 77 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9 Lane 10 Lane 11
77 W Mst B 1X
finals
Race: A XLQL1 STAC1 AWGC1
Event 78 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9 Lane 10 Lane 11
78 M Mst A 4-
finals
Race: A WESC1 WKOC1 CLIC1 WREC1 WELC1 HAMC1 HAMC2
Event 79 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9 Lane 10 Lane 11
79 W Mst D 4X-
finals
Race: A XLQL1 AKLC1 HORC1 AKGC1 XLQL2 BPCC1 NSHC1 ROTC1
Event 80 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9 Lane 10 Lane 11
80 M Mst D 2-
finals
Race: A HORC1 CLIC1 SGEC1 WELC1 XLQL1 PETC1 NSHC1
Event 81 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9 Lane 10 Lane 11
81 W Mst F 2X
finals
Race: A AKGC2 WESC1 XLQL1 AKGC1 NSHC1 WESC1
Event 83 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9 Lane 10 Lane 11
83 Mx Mst E 4X-
finals
Race: A WKOC1 SGEC2 ROTC1 WESC1 BPCC1 CAMC1 SGEC1 AKLC1 WELC1
Event 84 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9 Lane 10 Lane 11
84 Mx Mst A 2X
finals
Race: A XLQL1 STAC1 WELC1 WKOC1
Race: B BPCC1 WNKC1 HORC1 BPCC2 SGEC1 WESC1 ROTC1 STAC1 XLQL2 NSHC1
Event 85 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9 Lane 10 Lane 11
85 Mx Mst D 8+
finals
Race: A AKLC1 AKLC1 WREC1 NSHC1 WELC1 XLQL1
User log in

log in

hide

You only require a rowIT login for running regattas or if you have been given the job of making entries for an organisation.

Notes

Clubs. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

Schools. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.