Saturday, 21st September 2013

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
A 09:00 1 W Mst A 1X
final
Race: AWELC1BLEC1UNCC1DUAC1WELC2
B 09:06 2 M Mst H-K 1X
final
Race: ABLEC1NELC1RIVC1DUAC1DUAC2ROTC1
C 09:12 3 W Mst C 4X-
heat
Race: 1
C   3N W MNv 4X-
final
Race: AHAMC1HNTC1
D 09:18 3 W Mst C 4X-
heat
Race: 1AKLC1NSHC1OAMC1ROTC1WELC1
E 09:24 1-3> FinalRace: 2WHOC1HNTC1UNCC1TWLC1DGNC1
F 09:30 4 M Mst C 2-
final
Race: AWTUC1GLEC1NSHC1NSHC2NOEC1DGNC1NSHC3WELC1
G 09:36 5 W Mst E 2X
final
Race: AZCH*1
INV*1
NELC1TGA*1SGEC1OAMC1NOEC1WTUC1
H 09:42 6 M Mst E 8+
final
Race: AROT*1UNCC1
I 09:48 7 M Mst G 1X
final
Race: AOAMC1SCR: AWGC1
RIVC1
RIVC2BLEC2BLEC1PCUC1RIVC3WTUC1
J 09:54 8 W Mst B 4-
final
Race: APETC1DUA*1BLE*1WELC1
K 10:00 3 W Mst C 4X-
final
Race: AOAMC1SCR: AKLC1ROTC1NSHC1UNCC1DGNC1WHOC1TWLC1
L 10:06 9 M Mst B 4X-
final
Race: AGLEC1WELC1
L   9N M MNv 4X-
final
Race: AUNCC1
M 10:12 10 M Mst D 2X
heat
Race: 1SGEC2NOEC1DUAC1UNCC1TWLC1OTAC1WKOC2
N 10:18 1-3> FinalRace: 2MERC1WKOC1WTUC1TAWC1SGEC1AVNC1HWBC1
O 10:24    Race: 3HWBC2WES*1CLIC1AKLC2WTU*2AKLC1
P 10:30 11 W Mst E-K 8+
final
Race: ASGE*1
P   14 Mx Mst A-B 8+
final
Race: AWELC1
Q 10:36 12 M Mst F 1X
final
Race: AAWGC1CROC1WHOC1
R 10:42 13 Mx Mst C 4-
final
Race: ANSHC1ZCH*1
PCU*1
OTAC1DGNC1WESC1
S 10:48 15 W Mst A 4-
final
Race: A
T 10:54 16 M Mst A 4X-
final
Race: A
U 11:00 10 M Mst D 2X
final
Race: ASGEC1AKLC1SGEC2DUAC1AVNC1CLIC1MERC1TWLC1WTU*2
V 11:06 18 M Mst G-K 4-
final
Race: ADUA*1INVC1RIVC1
W 11:12 19 M Mst E 1X
heat
Race: 1HWBC1NELC1UNCC2AKLC1WHAC1WELC1
X 11:18 1-3> FinalRace: 2GLEC1AWGC1CURC1SGEC1SGEC2UNCC1CURC2SCR: WESC1
Y 11:24 17 M Mst C 2X
heat
Race: 1WKOC2WKOC1NOEC1GLEC1WHOC1DUAC1
Z 11:30 1-3> FinalRace: 2OTAC1WHOC2NSHC1TAWC1DGNC1HWBC1WTUC1
A 11:36 20 W Mst B 4X-
final
Race: AWELC1BLE*1DUA*1PCU*1
B 11:42 21 M Mst A-B 2-
final
Race: ANSHC1CLIC1GLEC1
C 11:48 22 W Mst D 2X
heat
Race: 1TWLC1NOE*1UNCC4CUR*5UNC*3SCR: OAMC3UNCC2
D 11:54 1-3> FinalRace: 2OAMC2WELC1OAMC1ROTC1PCUC1OTAC1DGNC1
E 12:00 17 M Mst C 2X
final
Race: AWHOC1DUAC1WKOC1NOEC1WTUC1WHOC2HWBC1DGNC1
F 12:06 23 M Mst D 8+
final
Race: AWTUC1NSH*1
G 12:12 24 W Mst F-K 1X
final
Race: ARIVC1OAMC1RIVC2
H 12:18 25 M Mst F 4-
final
Race: AWHO*1ROTC1
I 12:24 19 M Mst E 1X
final
Race: ANELC1AKLC1UNCC2HWBC1GLEC1SGEC2AWGC1UNCC1
J 12:30 26 Mx Mst C 4X-
heat
Race: 1NSHC1HWBC1WHOC1WHA*1AVN*1DUA*2WELC1
K 12:36 1-3> FinalRace: 2DGNC1HNTC1AKLC1BLEC1PCU*1WHOC2DUAC1
L 12:42 27 Mx Mst E-K 2X
division
Race: 1UNCC3NELC2MERC1CROC1NELC1UNC*4CURC1UNCC1TGA*1
M 12:48 Race: 2BPCC1WTUC1BLE*2INVC1RIVC1NOEC1PCUC1RIVC2SCR: ROTC1
N 12:54    Race: 3BLE*1RIVC4RIVC3WESC1DGN*1
O 13:00 28 Mx Mst D 4-
final
Race: ANSHC1OTAC1DGNC1WELC1
O   30 W Mst A 4X-
final
Race: AZCH*1
DGN*1
P 13:06 22 W Mst D 2X
final
Race: AOAMC1UNCC2SCR: DGNC1CUR*5PCUC1UNC*3WELC1UNCC4
Q 13:18 29 W Mst 2-
division
Race: 2OAMC2OAMC1SGEC1RIVC1
13:24 31 W Mst C 2X
final
Race: ABLEC1NSHC1MERC1TWLC1UNCC2HWBC1PCUC1NSHC2
U 13:44 33 W Mst E 1X
final
Race: ACROC1TGAC1OTAC1WTUC1SGEC1
V 13:50 26 Mx Mst C 4X-
final
Race: AHWBC1WHA*1AVN*1NSHC1BLEC1DUAC1WHOC2AKLC1
W 13:56 34 M Mst E 4-
final
Race: AAWGC1BLEC1
W   39 W Mst F-K 4-
final
Race: ARIVC1
T 14:00 32 M Mst C 8+
final
Race: AWKO*1AKLC1NSHC1WTUC1GLE*1
Y 14:08 35 M Mst G-K 4X-
final
Race: ARIVC1INVC1ROT*1DUA*1
X 14:10 31 W Mst C 2X
final
Race: A
Z 14:14 36 M Mst B 2X
final
Race: ANSHC1BLE*1GLEC2WELC1GLEC1DUAC1WTUC1
A 14:20 38 M Mst D 1X
heat
Race: 1AWGC1DUAC1DUAC2CURC1OTAC1SGEC1AVNC1
B 14:26 1-3> FinalRace: 2DUAC3MERC1HWBC1WTUC1OTAC2WKOC1TWLC1
C 14:32 37 W Mst C-D 8+
final
Race: AINV*1UNC*1OAMC1NSH*1
D 14:38 40 M Mst F 4X-
final
Race: AINV*1AWG*1BLEC1BPCC1ROTC1
E 14:44 42 Mx Mst A-B 4-
final
Race: AWELC1
E   42N M/W/Mx MNv 4-
final
Race: APETC1UNCC1
F 14:52 41 Mx Mst E-H 8+
final
Race: ARIVC1ZCH*1
NSH*1
UNC*1DGN*1OAM*1
G 15:02 38 M Mst D 1X
final
Race: AAWGC1AVNC1DUAC1DUAC2TWLC1WKOC1MERC1OTAC2
H 15:38 86 W Mst 8+
final
Race: AIAUS1RSIX1RNIX1
I 15:43 87 M Mst 8+
final
Race: ARNIX1IAUS1RSIX1
J 15:48 88 W Mst 4X-
final
Race: ARSIX1RNIX1IAUS1
K 15:53 89 M Mst 4X-
final
Race: AIAUS1RSIX1RNIX1

Sunday, 22nd September 2013

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
A 08:00 29 W Mst 2-
division
Race: 1PETC1BLEC1NSHC1OAMC3OTA*1WESC1
B 08:06 43 Mx Mst D 4X-
heat
Race: 1HWBC1NOEC1UNCC5WELC1OTAC1MERC1WTUC1
C   1-4> FinalRace: 2AKLC1ROTC1AVN*3NELC1SGEC1UNCC4DGNC1
D 08:12 43N Mx MNv 4X-
final
Race: AHAMC1HNTC2HNTC1
E 08:18 44 M Mst A 2X
final
Race: AWELC1DUAC1GLEC1GLEC2WTUC1
F 08:24 45 M Mst C 1X
heat
Race: 1SGEC1NELC1AKLC2OTAC1OTAC2HWBC2
G 08:30 1-4> FinalRace: 2AKLC1NOEC1DUAC1NOEC2DUAC2SCR: BLEC1
WHOC1
SCR: HWBC1
H 08:36 43 Mx Mst D 4X-
final
Race: AAKLC1NOEC1SGEC1MERC1AVN*3WELC1ROTC1UNCC5
I 08:42 46 M Mst G-K 2-
final
Race: ARIVC1RIVC2ROTC1
J 08:48 47 W Mst E 4-
final
Race: AOAMC1
J   53 W Mst F-K 4X-
final
Race: ARIVC1DGN*1
K 08:54 48 M Mst E 4X-
final
Race: AAWGC1BPC*1NELC1CURC1UNCC1HWBC1
L 09:00 49 W Mst B 2X
heat
Race: 1PCUC1WELC2DUA*2GLE*1WELC1WESC1
M 09:06 1-4> FinalRace: 2WHOC1DUAC1UNCC1AKLC1DGNC1
N 09:12 50 M Mst A-B 8+
final
Race: AGLE*1WTUC1
A 09:18 51 W Mst D 1X
heat
Race: 1ASHC1CURC1HWBC1MERC1UNCC1
O 09:24 Race: 2PCUC1CROC1PCUC2OTAC1WTUC1
V 09:30 49 W Mst B 2X
final
Race: AWHOC1WESC1UNCC1WELC1DGNC1PCUC1DUAC1DUA*2
P 09:36 45 M Mst C 1X
final
Race: AWHOC1HWBC2NOEC1NELC1DUAC1SGEC1NOEC2AKLC2
Q 09:42 52 M Mst D 4-
final
Race: ASGEC1AKLC1DUA*1NSHC1WTUC1
R 09:48 54 Mx Mst C 2X
heat
Race: 1BLEC1WHOC1SCR: WNK*1HWBC1UNCC1MERC1SCR: ROTC1TWLC1NSHC1
R   54 Mx Mst C 2X
final
Race: ABLEC1WHOC1SCR: WNK*1HWBC1UNCC1MERC1SCR: SGEC1
ROTC1
TWLC1NSHC1
S 09:54 54 Mx Mst C 2X
heat
Race: 2OTAC2DUAC1WTUC1WELC1
T 10:00 55 M Mst F 2-
final
Race: AAWGC1WHO*1
U 10:06 56 Mx Mst A-B 4X-
final
Race: AGLE*1DUAC1WELC1GLEC2
O 10:12 51 W Mst D 1X
final
Race: AOTAC1CURC1CROC1ASHC1PCUC1MERC1PCUC2HWBC1
W 10:18 57 W Mst A 2X
final
Race: ABLE*1UNCC1PETC1
X 10:24 58 M Mst C 4-
final
Race: ASCR: GLEC1NOEC1AKLC1NSHC1WHOC1OTAC1WTUC1DGNC1
Y 10:30 59 W Mst E 4X-
final
Race: ADGNC1TGA*1AKLC1OAMC1NOE*1
Z 10:36 54 Mx Mst C 2X
final
Race: A
Z   54 Mx Mst C 2X
heat
Race: 1NOEC1OTAC1
A 10:42 60 M Mst E 2-
final
Race: ACLIC1NSH*1AWGC1AWR*1WESC1
B 10:48 62 M Mst G 2X
final
Race: AROTC1WES*1NELC1RIVC1BPCC1INVC1
C 10:54 63 W Mst A-B 8+
final
Race: APETC1
C   68 Mx Mst C 8+
final
Race: ADGNC1NSHC1PCU*1WHOC1WELC1
D 11:00 61 W Mst C 1X
final
Race: AWNKC1OTAC1PCUC1CROC1WTUC1BLEC1
E 11:16 64 M Mst B 1X
final
Race: AWTUC1GLEC1DUAC1DUAC2NSHC1BLEC1
G   67 M Mst F 2X
final
Race: A
11:24 66 M Mst D 4X-
heat
Race: 1
F 11:28 66 M Mst D 4X-
final
Race: AUNC*3SGEC1SCR: WTUC1DUA*1AKLC1NSHC1UNCC2WES*1WKOC1
G 11:34 67 M Mst F 2X
final
Race: AWHO*1BLEC1AWGC1
G   69 M Mst H-K 2X
final
Race: ADUAC1BLEC1RIVC1ROT*1
H 11:46 65 W Mst D 4-
final
Race: ASGEC1NSHC1
I 11:52 69 M Mst H-K 2X
final
Race: A
J 11:58 71 Mx Mst D 2X
heat
Race: 1OAMC1MERC1CROC1WESC1TWLC1DUAC1UNCC4BLEC1
K 12:04 1-3 > FinalRace: 2UNCC3TWLC2MERC2OTAC1UNC*7AVN*2AKLC1
L 12:10    Race: 3HWBC1SCR: SGEC2NELC1UNC*6SCR: UNCC5WHOC1SCR: WTUC1DGNC1
M 12:16 70 Mx Mst E-K 4-
final
Race: ARIVC1RIVC2
N 12:22 72 M Mst A 1X
final
Race: ADUAC2WELC1DUAC1GLEC1SCR: NSHC1WTUC1WELC2
O 12:28 73 W Mst C 4-
final
Race: AOTA*1WELC1SCR: WHOC1PETC1HAMC1
P 12:34 74 M Mst F 8+
final
Race: A
Q 12:40 71 Mx Mst D 2X
final
Race: ATWLC2AKLC1MERC1DUAC1AVN*2UNC*6BLEC1HWBC1CROC1
R 12:46 75 M Mst C 4X-
final
Race: AAKLC1GLEC1WHOC1WKOC1OTAC1NOEC1HWBC1WTUC1
S 12:52 76 M Mst E 2X
heat
Race: 1NELC1WHO*1UNCC2AWGC1WES*1UNCC1TWL*1
V   79 W Mst D 4X-
final
Race: A
T 12:58 76 M Mst E 2X
heat
Race: 2CLIC1CURC1CURC2NSH*1BPCC1WTUC1TWL*1
U 13:04 77 W Mst B 1X
final
Race: ADGNC1DUAC1PCUC1OAMC1UNCC1WHOC1
Y 13:10 78 M Mst A-B 4-
final
Race: AWTUC1SCR: GLE*1
Y   82 M Mst G-K 8+
final
Race: A
W 13:16 80 M Mst D 2-
final
Race: ANSHC2OTAC1DUAC1NSHC1AVN*1WELC1WTUC1
X 13:22 79 W Mst D 4X-
final
Race: APCUC1ROTC1UNCC2UNCC1SGEC1
X   82 M Mst G-K 8+
final
Race: AAWR*1
Y 13:28 81 W Mst F-K 2X
final
Race: ADGNC1RIVC1AKLC1RIVC2NOEC1WES*1OAMC1
Z 13:34 84 Mx Mst A-B 2X
division
Race: 1GLEC1WELC1DUA*3GLE*2OTAC2OTAC1
A 13:40 Race: 2DUAC1WELC2WHOC1NSHC1NSH*2SCR: BLEC1
WESC2
DUAC2DGNC1
B 13:46 83 Mx Mst E-K 4X-
division
Race: 1NELC1WTUC1SGE*1AWG*1ROTC1BPC*1
C 13:52 Race: 2ROTC2RIVC2SCR: BLE*1RIVC1WES*1
D 14:06 76 M Mst E 2X
final
Race: AWTUC1WHO*1CURC1UNCC1CLIC1AWGC1BPCC1WES*1
E 14:11 85 Mx Mst D 8+
final
Race: AWES*1BLE*1NSHC1SGE*1PCU*1UNCC1
User log in

log in

hide

You only require a rowIT login for running regattas or if you have been given the job of making entries for an organisation.

Notes

Clubs. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

Schools. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.