Saturday, 21st September 2013

Alpha Time Event   Division Progression
A 09:00 1 W Mst A 1X
final
Race: A  
B 09:06 2 M Mst H-K 1X
final
Race: A  
C 09:12 3 W Mst C 4X-
heat
Race: 1 1-3> Final
C   3N W MNv 4X-
final
Race: A  
D 09:18 3 W Mst C 4X-
heat
Race: 1 1-3> Final
E 09:24     Race: 2  
F 09:30 4 M Mst C 2-
final
Race: A  
G 09:36 5 W Mst E 2X
final
Race: A  
H 09:42 6 M Mst E 8+
final
Race: A  
I 09:48 7 M Mst G 1X
final
Race: A  
J 09:54 8 W Mst B 4-
final
Race: A  
K 10:00 3 W Mst C 4X-
final
Race: A  
L 10:06 9 M Mst B 4X-
final
Race: A  
L   9N M MNv 4X-
final
Race: A  
M 10:12 10 M Mst D 2X
heat
Race: 1 1-3> Final
N 10:18     Race: 2  
O 10:24     Race: 3  
P 10:30 11 W Mst E-K 8+
final
Race: A  
P   14 Mx Mst A-B 8+
final
Race: A  
Q 10:36 12 M Mst F 1X
final
Race: A  
R 10:42 13 Mx Mst C 4-
final
Race: A  
S 10:48 15 W Mst A 4-
final
Race: A  
T 10:54 16 M Mst A 4X-
final
Race: A  
U 11:00 10 M Mst D 2X
final
Race: A  
V 11:06 18 M Mst G-K 4-
final
Race: A  
W 11:12 19 M Mst E 1X
heat
Race: 1 1-3> Final
X 11:18     Race: 2  
Y 11:24 17 M Mst C 2X
heat
Race: 1 1-3> Final
Z 11:30     Race: 2  
A 11:36 20 W Mst B 4X-
final
Race: A  
B 11:42 21 M Mst A-B 2-
final
Race: A  
C 11:48 22 W Mst D 2X
heat
Race: 1 1-3> Final
D 11:54     Race: 2  
E 12:00 17 M Mst C 2X
final
Race: A  
F 12:06 23 M Mst D 8+
final
Race: A  
G 12:12 24 W Mst F-K 1X
final
Race: A  
H 12:18 25 M Mst F 4-
final
Race: A  
I 12:24 19 M Mst E 1X
final
Race: A  
J 12:30 26 Mx Mst C 4X-
heat
Race: 1 1-3> Final
K 12:36     Race: 2  
L 12:42 27 Mx Mst E-K 2X
division
Race: 1  
M 12:48     Race: 2  
N 12:54     Race: 3  
O 13:00 28 Mx Mst D 4-
final
Race: A  
O   30 W Mst A 4X-
final
Race: A  
P 13:06 22 W Mst D 2X
final
Race: A  
Q 13:18 29 W Mst 2-
division
Race: 2  
13:24 31 W Mst C 2X
final
Race: A  
U 13:44 33 W Mst E 1X
final
Race: A  
V 13:50 26 Mx Mst C 4X-
final
Race: A  
W 13:56 34 M Mst E 4-
final
Race: A  
W   39 W Mst F-K 4-
final
Race: A  
T 14:00 32 M Mst C 8+
final
Race: A  
Y 14:08 35 M Mst G-K 4X-
final
Race: A  
X 14:10 31 W Mst C 2X
final
Race: A  
Z 14:14 36 M Mst B 2X
final
Race: A  
A 14:20 38 M Mst D 1X
heat
Race: 1 1-3> Final
B 14:26     Race: 2  
C 14:32 37 W Mst C-D 8+
final
Race: A  
D 14:38 40 M Mst F 4X-
final
Race: A  
E 14:44 42 Mx Mst A-B 4-
final
Race: A  
E   42N M/W/Mx MNv 4-
final
Race: A  
F 14:52 41 Mx Mst E-H 8+
final
Race: A  
G 15:02 38 M Mst D 1X
final
Race: A  
H 15:38 86 W Mst 8+
final
Race: A  
I 15:43 87 M Mst 8+
final
Race: A  
J 15:48 88 W Mst 4X-
final
Race: A  
K 15:53 89 M Mst 4X-
final
Race: A  

Sunday, 22nd September 2013

Alpha Time Event   Division Progression
A 08:00 29 W Mst 2-
division
Race: 1  
B 08:06 43 Mx Mst D 4X-
heat
Race: 1 1-4> Final
C       Race: 2  
D 08:12 43N Mx MNv 4X-
final
Race: A  
E 08:18 44 M Mst A 2X
final
Race: A  
F 08:24 45 M Mst C 1X
heat
Race: 1 1-4> Final
G 08:30     Race: 2  
H 08:36 43 Mx Mst D 4X-
final
Race: A  
I 08:42 46 M Mst G-K 2-
final
Race: A  
J 08:48 47 W Mst E 4-
final
Race: A  
J   53 W Mst F-K 4X-
final
Race: A  
K 08:54 48 M Mst E 4X-
final
Race: A  
L 09:00 49 W Mst B 2X
heat
Race: 1 1-4> Final
M 09:06     Race: 2  
N 09:12 50 M Mst A-B 8+
final
Race: A  
A 09:18 51 W Mst D 1X
heat
Race: 1  
O 09:24     Race: 2  
V 09:30 49 W Mst B 2X
final
Race: A  
P 09:36 45 M Mst C 1X
final
Race: A  
Q 09:42 52 M Mst D 4-
final
Race: A  
R 09:48 54 Mx Mst C 2X
heat
Race: 1 1-4> Final
R   54 Mx Mst C 2X
final
Race: A  
S 09:54 54 Mx Mst C 2X
heat
Race: 2  
T 10:00 55 M Mst F 2-
final
Race: A  
U 10:06 56 Mx Mst A-B 4X-
final
Race: A  
O 10:12 51 W Mst D 1X
final
Race: A  
W 10:18 57 W Mst A 2X
final
Race: A  
X 10:24 58 M Mst C 4-
final
Race: A  
Y 10:30 59 W Mst E 4X-
final
Race: A  
Z 10:36 54 Mx Mst C 2X
final
Race: A  
Z   54 Mx Mst C 2X
heat
Race: 1 1-4> Final
A 10:42 60 M Mst E 2-
final
Race: A  
B 10:48 62 M Mst G 2X
final
Race: A  
C 10:54 63 W Mst A-B 8+
final
Race: A  
C   68 Mx Mst C 8+
final
Race: A  
D 11:00 61 W Mst C 1X
final
Race: A  
E 11:16 64 M Mst B 1X
final
Race: A  
G   67 M Mst F 2X
final
Race: A  
11:24 66 M Mst D 4X-
heat
Race: 1  
F 11:28 66 M Mst D 4X-
final
Race: A  
G 11:34 67 M Mst F 2X
final
Race: A  
G   69 M Mst H-K 2X
final
Race: A  
H 11:46 65 W Mst D 4-
final
Race: A  
I 11:52 69 M Mst H-K 2X
final
Race: A  
J 11:58 71 Mx Mst D 2X
heat
Race: 1 1-3 > Final
K 12:04     Race: 2  
L 12:10     Race: 3  
M 12:16 70 Mx Mst E-K 4-
final
Race: A  
N 12:22 72 M Mst A 1X
final
Race: A  
O 12:28 73 W Mst C 4-
final
Race: A  
P 12:34 74 M Mst F 8+
final
Race: A  
Q 12:40 71 Mx Mst D 2X
final
Race: A  
R 12:46 75 M Mst C 4X-
final
Race: A  
S 12:52 76 M Mst E 2X
heat
Race: 1 1-4> Final
V   79 W Mst D 4X-
final
Race: A  
T 12:58 76 M Mst E 2X
heat
Race: 2  
U 13:04 77 W Mst B 1X
final
Race: A  
Y 13:10 78 M Mst A-B 4-
final
Race: A  
Y   82 M Mst G-K 8+
final
Race: A  
W 13:16 80 M Mst D 2-
final
Race: A  
X 13:22 79 W Mst D 4X-
final
Race: A  
X   82 M Mst G-K 8+
final
Race: A  
Y 13:28 81 W Mst F-K 2X
final
Race: A  
Z 13:34 84 Mx Mst A-B 2X
division
Race: 1  
A 13:40     Race: 2  
B 13:46 83 Mx Mst E-K 4X-
division
Race: 1  
C 13:52     Race: 2  
D 14:06 76 M Mst E 2X
final
Race: A  
E 14:11 85 Mx Mst D 8+
final
Race: A  
User log in

log in

hide

You only require a rowIT login for running regattas or if you have been given the job of making entries for an organisation.

Notes

Clubs. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

Schools. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.