Saturday, 20th September 2014

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9 Lane 10 Lane 11
A 08:30 1 W Mst A 1X
final
Race: AAKLC1WELC2DUAC1STAC1WELC1BLEC1DUAC1HKIC1
B 08:40 2 M Mst H-K 1X
final
Race: AWKOC1MERC1ROTC2NELC1ROTC1BLEC1
C 08:55 3 W Mst C 4X-
final
Race: AMERC1HWBC1CAMC1WNK*1NSHC1WELC1WREC1NSH*2
D 09:05 3N W MNv 4X-
final
Race: AAKL*1ROTC1BLEC1
E 09:10 4 M Mst C 2-
final
Race: AWTUC1HORC1HKIC1WESC1WELC1WKOC1NSHC1
F 09:20 5 W Mst E 2X
final
Race: ASGEC1BPCC1BPCC2AKLC1SGEC2SGEC3NELC1
G 09:30 6 M Mst E 8+
final
Race: AWKOC1BPCC1SGEC1AKLC1AWG*1
H 09:40 7 M Mst G 1X
final
Race: ACAMC1BLEC1AKLC1RIVC1ROTC1RIVC2AWRC1AWGC1
I 09:55 8 W Mst B 4-
final
Race: AWELC1NSH*1WELC2PETC1HAMC1BLEC1AWGC1
J 10:05 9 M Mst B 4X-
final
Race: AMERC1HAMC1DUA*1WHAC1HKIC1HOR*1
J   9N M MNv 4X-
final
Race: ABLEC1
K 10:15 10 M Mst D 2X
division
Race: 1WESC1CAMC2WELC1BPCC2BLEC1NSHC1TAWC1WTUC1
L 10:20 Race: 2MERC1CAMC3HWBC1HAMC1HWBC2BPCC1CAMC1NSHC2
M 10:25 11 W Mst E-K 8+
final
Race: AAKLC1SGEC2SGEC1
N 10:35 12 M Mst F 1X
division
Race: 1CAMC1AWGC2BPCC1WHAC1SGEC1WHAC2
O 10:40 Race: 2BLEC1WKOC1SGEC2UNWC1AWGC1
P 10:45 13 Mx Mst C 4-
final
Race: AWELC2BLEC1WELC1NSHC1AWGC1PETC1HOR*3
Q 10:55 14 Mx Mst A-B 8+
final
Race: AWREC1AKLC1
R 11:05 15 W Mst A 4-
final
Race: ASTAC1WELC1BLEC1
S 11:15 16 M Mst A 4X-
final
Race: ABLEC1HAMC1DUAC1
T 11:25 17 M Mst G-K 4-
final
Race: AWKOC1RIV*1ROTC1
U 11:35 10 M Mst D 2X
final
Race: AWTUC1CAMC2BLEC1NSHC1MERC1BPCC1NSHC2CAMC1
V 11:45 18 M Mst E 1X
division
Race: 1AWGC1CAMC1SGEC1MERC1BPCC1
W 11:50 Race: 2NELC2SGEC2HORC1WELC1NELC1
X 11:55 12 M Mst F 1X
final
Race: ACAMC1WHAC2AWGC2WHAC1WKOC1UNWC1SGEC2AWGC1
Y 12:00 19 M Mst C 2X
division
Race: 1MERC2WHAC1HKIC1WKOC1WHAC2
Z 12:05 Race: 2WREC1WTUC1CAMC1CAMC2MERC1TAWC1WESC1
A 12:10    Race: 3WKOC1WESC2AKLC1BLEC2BLEC1WELC1
B 12:15 20 W Mst B 4X-
final
Race: AAWGC1WELC1BLEC1
C 12:25 21 M Mst A-B 2-
final
Race: AHOR*1NSHC1WESC1
D 12:35 22 W Mst D 2X
division
Race: 1BLEC1SGEC2PCUC1WKOC1ROTC1SGEC1
E 12:40 Race: 2WREC1BPCC1WELC1MERC1SGEC3
F 12:45 23 M Mst D 8+
final
Race: ANSH*1WELC1HWBC1AKLC1
G 12:55 24 W Mst F-K 1X
final
Race: AWESC2RIVC1SGEC1WESC1
H 13:05 18 M Mst E 1X
final
Race: ABPCC1MERC1AWGC1SGEC1HORC1SGEC2NELC2WELC1
I 13:15 19 M Mst C 2X
final
Race: AWHAC1WTUC1BLEC1WESC1HKIC1WELC1MERC1WKOC1
J 13:25 25 M Mst F 4-
final
Race: AAWGC1
K 13:30 26 Mx Mst C 4X-
division
Race: 1CAMC1AWGC1HORC1MERC1BLEC2NSHC1CAMC2BLEC1BPCC1
L 13:40 27 Mx Mst E-K 2X
division
Race: 1BPCC1NELC2NSH*1SGEC1AKLC2BPCC2
M 13:45 Race: 2BPCC5UNWC1BPCC3SGEC3MERC1SGEC2
N 13:50    Race: 3AKLC1BPCC4SGEC7ROTC1WKOC1SGEC5
O 13:55    Race: 4RIVC2SGEC4SGEC6BLEC1ROTC2
P 14:00    Race: 5RIVC1NELC1WESC2WESC1
Q 14:05 28 Mx Mst D 4-
final
Race: AWKOC1NSHC1PETC2WREC1AWGC1PETC1WELC1
R 14:15 22 W Mst D 2X
final
Race: ASGEC1SGEC2BLEC1PCUC1WREC1BPCC1WELC1
S 14:35 30 W Mst A 4X-
final
Race: ABLEC1STAC1
T 14:45 31 W Mst C 2X
division
Race: 1NSHC2BLEC1MERC1WNK*1BPCC1HORC1BLEC2
U 14:50 Race: 2ROTC1CAMC1NSHC1HWBC1AWGC1WELC1
V 14:55 32 M Mst C 8+
final
Race: AWELC1NSHC1HAMC1AKLC1
W 15:05 27 Mx Mst E-K 2X
final
Race: AMERC1NSH*1BPCC1UNWC1RIVC2SGEC7SGEC5SGEC6
X 15:15 33 W Mst E 1X
final
Race: ABPCC1MERC1SGEC1
Y 15:25 34 M Mst E 4-
final
Race: AWESC1SGEC2SGEC1WREC1AWGC1
Z 15:35 29 W Mst D-G 2-
final
Race: ASGEC1
Z   35 M Mst G-K 4X-
final
Race: ABLEC1RIV*1WKOC1ROTC1
A 15:45 36 M Mst B 2X
final
Race: AHOR*1HWBC1AKLC1STAC1NSHC1MERC1DUAC1WREC1
B 15:55 31 W Mst C 2X
final
Race: ABPCC1MERC1WNK*1BLEC1NSHC1CAMC1HWBC1ROTC1
C 16:05 37 M Mst D 1X
final
Race: ANELC1NELC2BPCC1WELC1SGEC1MERC1
D 16:15 38 W Mst C-D 8+
final
Race: APETC1AKLC1NSH*1AWG*1WELC1

Sunday, 21st September 2014

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9 Lane 10 Lane 11
E 08:00 39 W Mst F-K 4-
final
Race: ASGEC1
E   40 M Mst F 4X-
final
Race: ACAMC1MERC1BPCC1SGEC1AWGC1
F 08:05 41 Mx Mst E-H 8+
final
Race: AAKLC1WKOC1SGE*1SGEC2BPCC1WESC1
G 08:10 42 Mx Mst A-B 4-
final
Race: ASTAC1WELC1BLEC1
G   42N M/W/Mx MNv 4-
final
Race: ABLEC2PETC1BLEC1PETC2
H 08:15 87 W Mst 8+
final
Race: ARSIX1RNIX1
I 08:20 88 M Mst 8+
final
Race: ARSIX1RNIX1
J 08:25 89 W Mst 4X-
final
Race: ARSIX1RNIX1
A 08:30 43 W Mst A-C 2-
final
Race: ABLEC1STAC1WREC1SGEC1HORC1HAMC1
K   90 M Mst 4X-
final
Race: ARSIX1RNIX1
B 08:40 44 Mx Mst D 4X-
division
Race: 1AKLC1NELC1HWBC1BPCC1CAMC2BLEC1
C 08:45 Race: 2MERC1WREC1CAMC1HAMC1BPCC2AWGC1
D 08:50 44N Mx MNv 4X-
final
Race: ABLEC2AKL*1BLEC1
E 09:00 45 M Mst A 2X
final
Race: ANSH*2DUAC1HAMC2NSHC1HAMC1HOR*1STAC1
F 09:10 46 M Mst C 1X
final
Race: AWHAC1WTUC1CAMC1WKOC1SGEC1BLEC1BPCC1AKLC1
G 09:20 47 M Mst G-K 2-
final
Race: ARIVC2ROTC1WKOC1RIV*1
H 09:30 48 W Mst E 4-
final
Race: ASGEC1
I 09:40 49 M Mst E 4X-
final
Race: AAWGC1MERC1BPCC1WESC1BLEC1WREC1
J 09:50 44 Mx Mst D 4X-
final
Race: ANELC1BPCC1AKLC1HWBC1MERC1WREC1CAMC1AWGC1
K 09:55 50 W Mst B 2X
division
Race: 1AWGC2BLEC1CAMC1WELC1HWBC1HKIC1
10:00 Race: 2WELC2WREC1AWGC1WNK*1DUA*1
L 10:05 51 M Mst A-B 8+
final
Race: AAKLC1HAMC1
M 10:10 52 W Mst D 1X
final
Race: APCUC2PCUC1
N 10:20 53 M Mst D 4-
final
Race: ABLEC1WELC1WTUC1PETC1WKOC1HWBC1NSHC1
O 10:30 54 W Mst F-K 4X-
final
Race: AAKLC1WESC1SGEC1
P 10:40 55 Mx Mst C 2X
division
Race: 1SGEC2CAMC3MERC1BLEC2BLEC1NSHC1CAMC1AWGC1
Q 10:45 Race: 2AKLC1CAMC2BPCC1MERC3MERC2SGEC1BPCC2NSHC2
R 10:50 56 M Mst F 2-
final
Race: AAWGC1SGEC1WHAC1AWGC2
10:55 50 W Mst B 2X
final
Race: AAWGC2WELC1HKIC1HWBC1WREC1WNK*1WELC2
S 11:05 57 Mx Mst A-B 4X-
final
Race: AWELC1BLEC2HKIC1DUA*1WREC1STAC1HAMC1MERC1BLEC1
T 11:15 58 W Mst A 2X
final
Race: ASTAC1WELC1STAC2
U 11:25 59 M Mst C 4-
final
Race: AWTUC1WELC1NSHC1WKOC1WESC1
V 11:35 60 W Mst E 4X-
final
Race: ASGEC3BLEC1SGEC2BPCC1SGEC1ROTC1
W 11:45 61 M Mst E 2-
final
Race: AWREC1WESC1AWGC1WELC1
X 11:55 55 Mx Mst C 2X
final
Race: ACAMC1BLEC1CAMC3NSHC1BPCC1NSHC2SGEC1CAMC2
Y 12:00 62 W Mst C 1X
final
Race: AWELC1WNKC1CAMC2BPCC1HORC1NSHC1WREC1CAMC1BLEC1
Z 12:10 63 M Mst G 2X
final
Race: ABLEC1ROTC1CAMC1MERC1RIVC2BPCC1RIV*1
A 12:20 64 W Mst A-B 8+
final
Race: AWELC1AKL*1HAMC1
B 12:30 65 M Mst B 1X
division
Race: 1BLEC1WELC1NSHC1HWBC1BLEC2HWBC2WHAC1AKLC1DUAC1WELC2
C 12:35 Race: 2NSHC2
D 12:40 66 W Mst D 4-
final
Race: AWREC1SGEC1PETC1WKOC1
E 12:50 67 M Mst D 4X-
division
Race: 1WESC1WKOC1AKLC2WTUC1CAMC1CAMC2
F 12:55 Race: 2BLEC1HWBC1BPCC1AKLC1WHAC1
G 13:00 68 M Mst F 2X
final
Race: ASGEC1WHAC1AWGC2SGEC2AWGC1
H 13:10 69 Mx Mst C 8+
final
Race: ABLEC1AWGC1WELC2NSHC1WELC1PETC1HAMC1AKLC1
I 13:20 70 M Mst H-K 2X
final
Race: ANEL*1ROTC1WKOC1
J 13:30 71 Mx Mst E-K 4-
final
Race: ASGEC1RIV*1
K 13:40 65 M Mst B 1X
final
Race: A
L 13:45 72 Mx Mst D 2X
division
Race: 1MERC1CAMC1MERC2CAMC2AKLC1SGEC1BPCC1NSHC1
M 13:50 Race: 2BLEC1BLEC4BLEC3HORC1NEL*1BLEC2AWGC1ROTC1
N 13:55 73 M Mst A 1X
division
Race: 1DUAC1BLEC1NSHC1WELC1NSHC2DUAC2HORC1WELC2AKLC1
O 14:00 Race: 2
P 14:05 67 M Mst D 4X-
final
Race: AWTUC1WESC1CAMC1WKOC1BPCC1HWBC1WHAC1BLEC1
Q 14:10 74 W Mst C 4-
final
Race: AAKLC1WELC2WELC3BLEC1WELC1NSH*1HAMC1PCU*1
R 14:20 75 M Mst F 8+
final
Race: AAWG*1SGEC1WKOC1
S 14:30 76 M Mst C 4X-
final
Race: AWREC1WKOC1HAMC1BPCC1BLEC1WHAC1
T 14:40 77 M Mst E 2X
division
Race: 1NELC1BPCC1CAMC1WHAC1AWR*1CAMC2
U 14:45 Race: 2WESC1WREC1SGEC1MERC1WESC2AKLC1
V 14:50 78 W Mst B 1X
final
Race: ADUAC1DUAC1BLEC1WREC1
W 15:00 72 Mx Mst D 2X
final
Race: ACAMC2AKLC1CAMC1MERC1BLEC1NEL*1HORC1ROTC1
X 15:05 73 M Mst A 1X
final
Race: A
Y 15:15 80 W Mst D 4X-
final
Race: AROTC1WNK*1BPCC1WREC1SGEC1
Z 15:25 81 M Mst D 2-
final
Race: AHWBC2AWGC1WELC1NSHC1WTUC1NSHC2HWBC1BLEC1WESC1
A 15:30 82 W Mst F-K 2X
final
Race: ANELC1SGEC3SGEC1SGEC2SGEC4RIVC1WESC1
B 15:35 77 M Mst E 2X
final
Race: ABPCC1AWR*1NELC1WHAC1MERC1WESC1AKLC1SGEC1
C 15:40 84 Mx Mst A-B 2X
division
Race: 1STAC1WELC1MERC1HKIC1
15:45 Race: 2WREC1HORC1HAMC1BLEC1DUAC1
D 15:50 85 Mx Mst E-K 4X-
division
Race: 1BPCC2SGEC2AKLC1BPCC1SGEC2BLEC1AWG*1CAMC1MERC1
E 15:55 Race: 2SGEC1WESC1ROTC2NELC1WKOC1ROTC1RIVC1BPCC3
F 16:00 86 Mx Mst D 8+
final
Race: AAWGC1WREC1PETC1WKOC1AKLC2NSH*1AKLC1WELC1
16:05 84 Mx Mst A-B 2X
final
Race: A
G 16:10 85 Mx Mst E-K 4X-
final
Race: A
User log in

log in

hide

You only require a rowIT login for running regattas or if you have been given the job of making entries for an organisation.

Notes

Clubs. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

Schools. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.