Gender
Class School Club
Masters class
Boat and and
Seats

Saturday, 20th September 2014

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9 Lane 10 Lane 11
A 08:30 1 W Mst A 1X
final
Race: A AKLC1 WELC2 DUAC1 STAC1 WELC1 BLEC1 DUAC1 HKIC1
B 08:40 2 M Mst H-K 1X
final
Race: A WKOC1 MERC1 ROTC2 NELC1 ROTC1 BLEC1
C 08:55 3 W Mst C 4X-
final
Race: A MERC1 HWBC1 CAMC1 WNK*1 NSHC1 WELC1 WREC1 NSH*2
D 09:05 3N W MNv 4X-
final
Race: A AKL*1 ROTC1 BLEC1
E 09:10 4 M Mst C 2-
final
Race: A WTUC1 HORC1 HKIC1 WESC1 WELC1 WKOC1 NSHC1
F 09:20 5 W Mst E 2X
final
Race: A SGEC1 BPCC1 BPCC2 AKLC1 SGEC2 SGEC3 NELC1
G 09:30 6 M Mst E 8+
final
Race: A WKOC1 BPCC1 SGEC1 AKLC1 AWG*1
H 09:40 7 M Mst G 1X
final
Race: A CAMC1 BLEC1 AKLC1 RIVC1 ROTC1 RIVC2 AWRC1 AWGC1
I 09:55 8 W Mst B 4-
final
Race: A WELC1 NSH*1 WELC2 PETC1 HAMC1 BLEC1 AWGC1
J 10:05 9 M Mst B 4X-
final
Race: A MERC1 HAMC1 DUA*1 WHAC1 HKIC1 HOR*1
J   9N M MNv 4X-
final
Race: A BLEC1
K 10:15 10 M Mst D 2X
division
Race: 1 WESC1 CAMC2 WELC1 BPCC2 BLEC1 NSHC1 TAWC1 WTUC1
L 10:20 Race: 2 MERC1 CAMC3 HWBC1 HAMC1 HWBC2 BPCC1 CAMC1 NSHC2
M 10:25 11 W Mst E-K 8+
final
Race: A AKLC1 SGEC2 SGEC1
N 10:35 12 M Mst F 1X
division
Race: 1 CAMC1 AWGC2 BPCC1 WHAC1 SGEC1 WHAC2
O 10:40 Race: 2 BLEC1 WKOC1 SGEC2 UNWC1 AWGC1
P 10:45 13 Mx Mst C 4-
final
Race: A WELC2 BLEC1 WELC1 NSHC1 AWGC1 PETC1 HOR*3
Q 10:55 14 Mx Mst A-B 8+
final
Race: A WREC1 AKLC1
R 11:05 15 W Mst A 4-
final
Race: A STAC1 WELC1 BLEC1
S 11:15 16 M Mst A 4X-
final
Race: A BLEC1 HAMC1 DUAC1
T 11:25 17 M Mst G-K 4-
final
Race: A WKOC1 RIV*1 ROTC1
U 11:35 10 M Mst D 2X
final
Race: A WTUC1 CAMC2 BLEC1 NSHC1 MERC1 BPCC1 NSHC2 CAMC1
V 11:45 18 M Mst E 1X
division
Race: 1 AWGC1 CAMC1 SGEC1 MERC1 BPCC1
W 11:50 Race: 2 NELC2 SGEC2 HORC1 WELC1 NELC1
X 11:55 12 M Mst F 1X
final
Race: A CAMC1 WHAC2 AWGC2 WHAC1 WKOC1 UNWC1 SGEC2 AWGC1
Y 12:00 19 M Mst C 2X
division
Race: 1 MERC2 WHAC1 HKIC1 WKOC1 WHAC2
Z 12:05 Race: 2 WREC1 WTUC1 CAMC1 CAMC2 MERC1 TAWC1 WESC1
A 12:10     Race: 3 WKOC1 WESC2 AKLC1 BLEC2 BLEC1 WELC1
B 12:15 20 W Mst B 4X-
final
Race: A AWGC1 WELC1 BLEC1
C 12:25 21 M Mst A-B 2-
final
Race: A HOR*1 NSHC1 WESC1
D 12:35 22 W Mst D 2X
division
Race: 1 BLEC1 SGEC2 PCUC1 WKOC1 ROTC1 SGEC1
E 12:40 Race: 2 WREC1 BPCC1 WELC1 MERC1 SGEC3
F 12:45 23 M Mst D 8+
final
Race: A NSH*1 WELC1 HWBC1 AKLC1
G 12:55 24 W Mst F-K 1X
final
Race: A WESC2 RIVC1 SGEC1 WESC1
H 13:05 18 M Mst E 1X
final
Race: A BPCC1 MERC1 AWGC1 SGEC1 HORC1 SGEC2 NELC2 WELC1
I 13:15 19 M Mst C 2X
final
Race: A WHAC1 WTUC1 BLEC1 WESC1 HKIC1 WELC1 MERC1 WKOC1
J 13:25 25 M Mst F 4-
final
Race: A AWGC1
K 13:30 26 Mx Mst C 4X-
division
Race: 1 CAMC1 AWGC1 HORC1 MERC1 BLEC2 NSHC1 CAMC2 BLEC1 BPCC1
L 13:40 27 Mx Mst E-K 2X
division
Race: 1 BPCC1 NELC2 NSH*1 SGEC1 AKLC2 BPCC2
M 13:45 Race: 2 BPCC5 UNWC1 BPCC3 SGEC3 MERC1 SGEC2
N 13:50     Race: 3 AKLC1 BPCC4 SGEC7 ROTC1 WKOC1 SGEC5
O 13:55     Race: 4 RIVC2 SGEC4 SGEC6 BLEC1 ROTC2
P 14:00     Race: 5 RIVC1 NELC1 WESC2 WESC1
Q 14:05 28 Mx Mst D 4-
final
Race: A WKOC1 NSHC1 PETC2 WREC1 AWGC1 PETC1 WELC1
R 14:15 22 W Mst D 2X
final
Race: A SGEC1 SGEC2 BLEC1 PCUC1 WREC1 BPCC1 WELC1
S 14:35 30 W Mst A 4X-
final
Race: A BLEC1 STAC1
T 14:45 31 W Mst C 2X
division
Race: 1 NSHC2 BLEC1 MERC1 WNK*1 BPCC1 HORC1 BLEC2
U 14:50 Race: 2 ROTC1 CAMC1 NSHC1 HWBC1 AWGC1 WELC1
V 14:55 32 M Mst C 8+
final
Race: A WELC1 NSHC1 HAMC1 AKLC1
W 15:05 27 Mx Mst E-K 2X
final
Race: A MERC1 NSH*1 BPCC1 UNWC1 RIVC2 SGEC7 SGEC5 SGEC6
X 15:15 33 W Mst E 1X
final
Race: A BPCC1 MERC1 SGEC1
Y 15:25 34 M Mst E 4-
final
Race: A WESC1 SGEC2 SGEC1 WREC1 AWGC1
Z 15:35 29 W Mst D-G 2-
final
Race: A SGEC1
Z   35 M Mst G-K 4X-
final
Race: A BLEC1 RIV*1 WKOC1 ROTC1
A 15:45 36 M Mst B 2X
final
Race: A HOR*1 HWBC1 AKLC1 STAC1 NSHC1 MERC1 DUAC1 WREC1
B 15:55 31 W Mst C 2X
final
Race: A BPCC1 MERC1 WNK*1 BLEC1 NSHC1 CAMC1 HWBC1 ROTC1
C 16:05 37 M Mst D 1X
final
Race: A NELC1 NELC2 BPCC1 WELC1 SGEC1 MERC1
D 16:15 38 W Mst C-D 8+
final
Race: A PETC1 AKLC1 NSH*1 AWG*1 WELC1

Sunday, 21st September 2014

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9 Lane 10 Lane 11
E 08:00 39 W Mst F-K 4-
final
Race: A SGEC1
E   40 M Mst F 4X-
final
Race: A CAMC1 MERC1 BPCC1 SGEC1 AWGC1
F 08:05 41 Mx Mst E-H 8+
final
Race: A AKLC1 WKOC1 SGE*1 SGEC2 BPCC1 WESC1
G 08:10 42 Mx Mst A-B 4-
final
Race: A STAC1 WELC1 BLEC1
G   42N M/W/Mx MNv 4-
final
Race: A BLEC2 PETC1 BLEC1 PETC2
H 08:15 87 W Mst 8+
final
Race: A RSIX1 RNIX1
I 08:20 88 M Mst 8+
final
Race: A RSIX1 RNIX1
J 08:25 89 W Mst 4X-
final
Race: A RSIX1 RNIX1
A 08:30 43 W Mst A-C 2-
final
Race: A BLEC1 STAC1 WREC1 SGEC1 HORC1 HAMC1
K   90 M Mst 4X-
final
Race: A RSIX1 RNIX1
B 08:40 44 Mx Mst D 4X-
division
Race: 1 AKLC1 NELC1 HWBC1 BPCC1 CAMC2 BLEC1
C 08:45 Race: 2 MERC1 WREC1 CAMC1 HAMC1 BPCC2 AWGC1
D 08:50 44N Mx MNv 4X-
final
Race: A BLEC2 AKL*1 BLEC1
E 09:00 45 M Mst A 2X
final
Race: A NSH*2 DUAC1 HAMC2 NSHC1 HAMC1 HOR*1 STAC1
F 09:10 46 M Mst C 1X
final
Race: A WHAC1 WTUC1 CAMC1 WKOC1 SGEC1 BLEC1 BPCC1 AKLC1
G 09:20 47 M Mst G-K 2-
final
Race: A RIVC2 ROTC1 WKOC1 RIV*1
H 09:30 48 W Mst E 4-
final
Race: A SGEC1
I 09:40 49 M Mst E 4X-
final
Race: A AWGC1 MERC1 BPCC1 WESC1 BLEC1 WREC1
J 09:50 44 Mx Mst D 4X-
final
Race: A NELC1 BPCC1 AKLC1 HWBC1 MERC1 WREC1 CAMC1 AWGC1
K 09:55 50 W Mst B 2X
division
Race: 1 AWGC2 BLEC1 CAMC1 WELC1 HWBC1 HKIC1
10:00 Race: 2 WELC2 WREC1 AWGC1 WNK*1 DUA*1
L 10:05 51 M Mst A-B 8+
final
Race: A AKLC1 HAMC1
M 10:10 52 W Mst D 1X
final
Race: A PCUC2 PCUC1
N 10:20 53 M Mst D 4-
final
Race: A BLEC1 WELC1 WTUC1 PETC1 WKOC1 HWBC1 NSHC1
O 10:30 54 W Mst F-K 4X-
final
Race: A AKLC1 WESC1 SGEC1
P 10:40 55 Mx Mst C 2X
division
Race: 1 SGEC2 CAMC3 MERC1 BLEC2 BLEC1 NSHC1 CAMC1 AWGC1
Q 10:45 Race: 2 AKLC1 CAMC2 BPCC1 MERC3 MERC2 SGEC1 BPCC2 NSHC2
R 10:50 56 M Mst F 2-
final
Race: A AWGC1 SGEC1 WHAC1 AWGC2
10:55 50 W Mst B 2X
final
Race: A AWGC2 WELC1 HKIC1 HWBC1 WREC1 WNK*1 WELC2
S 11:05 57 Mx Mst A-B 4X-
final
Race: A WELC1 BLEC2 HKIC1 DUA*1 WREC1 STAC1 HAMC1 MERC1 BLEC1
T 11:15 58 W Mst A 2X
final
Race: A STAC1 WELC1 STAC2
U 11:25 59 M Mst C 4-
final
Race: A WTUC1 WELC1 NSHC1 WKOC1 WESC1
V 11:35 60 W Mst E 4X-
final
Race: A SGEC3 BLEC1 SGEC2 BPCC1 SGEC1 ROTC1
W 11:45 61 M Mst E 2-
final
Race: A WREC1 WESC1 AWGC1 WELC1
X 11:55 55 Mx Mst C 2X
final
Race: A CAMC1 BLEC1 CAMC3 NSHC1 BPCC1 NSHC2 SGEC1 CAMC2
Y 12:00 62 W Mst C 1X
final
Race: A WELC1 WNKC1 CAMC2 BPCC1 HORC1 NSHC1 WREC1 CAMC1 BLEC1
Z 12:10 63 M Mst G 2X
final
Race: A BLEC1 ROTC1 CAMC1 MERC1 RIVC2 BPCC1 RIV*1
A 12:20 64 W Mst A-B 8+
final
Race: A WELC1 AKL*1 HAMC1
B 12:30 65 M Mst B 1X
division
Race: 1 BLEC1 WELC1 NSHC1 HWBC1 BLEC2 HWBC2 WHAC1 AKLC1 DUAC1 WELC2
C 12:35 Race: 2 NSHC2
D 12:40 66 W Mst D 4-
final
Race: A WREC1 SGEC1 PETC1 WKOC1
E 12:50 67 M Mst D 4X-
division
Race: 1 WESC1 WKOC1 AKLC2 WTUC1 CAMC1 CAMC2
F 12:55 Race: 2 BLEC1 HWBC1 BPCC1 AKLC1 WHAC1
G 13:00 68 M Mst F 2X
final
Race: A SGEC1 WHAC1 AWGC2 SGEC2 AWGC1
H 13:10 69 Mx Mst C 8+
final
Race: A BLEC1 AWGC1 WELC2 NSHC1 WELC1 PETC1 HAMC1 AKLC1
I 13:20 70 M Mst H-K 2X
final
Race: A NEL*1 ROTC1 WKOC1
J 13:30 71 Mx Mst E-K 4-
final
Race: A SGEC1 RIV*1
K 13:40 65 M Mst B 1X
final
Race: A
L 13:45 72 Mx Mst D 2X
division
Race: 1 MERC1 CAMC1 MERC2 CAMC2 AKLC1 SGEC1 BPCC1 NSHC1
M 13:50 Race: 2 BLEC1 BLEC4 BLEC3 HORC1 NEL*1 BLEC2 AWGC1 ROTC1
N 13:55 73 M Mst A 1X
division
Race: 1 DUAC1 BLEC1 NSHC1 WELC1 NSHC2 DUAC2 HORC1 WELC2 AKLC1
O 14:00 Race: 2
P 14:05 67 M Mst D 4X-
final
Race: A WTUC1 WESC1 CAMC1 WKOC1 BPCC1 HWBC1 WHAC1 BLEC1
Q 14:10 74 W Mst C 4-
final
Race: A AKLC1 WELC2 WELC3 BLEC1 WELC1 NSH*1 HAMC1 PCU*1
R 14:20 75 M Mst F 8+
final
Race: A AWG*1 SGEC1 WKOC1
S 14:30 76 M Mst C 4X-
final
Race: A WREC1 WKOC1 HAMC1 BPCC1 BLEC1 WHAC1
T 14:40 77 M Mst E 2X
division
Race: 1 NELC1 BPCC1 CAMC1 WHAC1 AWR*1 CAMC2
U 14:45 Race: 2 WESC1 WREC1 SGEC1 MERC1 WESC2 AKLC1
V 14:50 78 W Mst B 1X
final
Race: A DUAC1 DUAC1 BLEC1 WREC1
W 15:00 72 Mx Mst D 2X
final
Race: A CAMC2 AKLC1 CAMC1 MERC1 BLEC1 NEL*1 HORC1 ROTC1
X 15:05 73 M Mst A 1X
final
Race: A
Y 15:15 80 W Mst D 4X-
final
Race: A ROTC1 WNK*1 BPCC1 WREC1 SGEC1
Z 15:25 81 M Mst D 2-
final
Race: A HWBC2 AWGC1 WELC1 NSHC1 WTUC1 NSHC2 HWBC1 BLEC1 WESC1
A 15:30 82 W Mst F-K 2X
final
Race: A NELC1 SGEC3 SGEC1 SGEC2 SGEC4 RIVC1 WESC1
B 15:35 77 M Mst E 2X
final
Race: A BPCC1 AWR*1 NELC1 WHAC1 MERC1 WESC1 AKLC1 SGEC1
C 15:40 84 Mx Mst A-B 2X
division
Race: 1 STAC1 WELC1 MERC1 HKIC1
15:45 Race: 2 WREC1 HORC1 HAMC1 BLEC1 DUAC1
D 15:50 85 Mx Mst E-K 4X-
division
Race: 1 BPCC2 SGEC2 AKLC1 BPCC1 SGEC2 BLEC1 AWG*1 CAMC1 MERC1
E 15:55 Race: 2 SGEC1 WESC1 ROTC2 NELC1 WKOC1 ROTC1 RIVC1 BPCC3
F 16:00 86 Mx Mst D 8+
final
Race: A AWGC1 WREC1 PETC1 WKOC1 AKLC2 NSH*1 AKLC1 WELC1
16:05 84 Mx Mst A-B 2X
final
Race: A
G 16:10 85 Mx Mst E-K 4X-
final
Race: A
User log in

log in

hide

You only require a rowIT login for running regattas or if you have been given the job of making entries for an organisation.

Notes

Clubs. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

Schools. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.