Saturday, 19th September 2015

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
A 08:00 11 M Mst D 1X
heat
Race: 1NSHC1NELC1NOEC1CAMC1MERC1BPCC1
B 08:05 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2SCR: AKLC21
WELC1
SCR: WHAC1DUAC1WELC2
C 08:10 10 M Mst F 2X
heat
Race: 1SCR: SGEC1
BPCC1
WKOC2WKOC1AWRC1MERC1WES*1
D 08:15 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2SGEC2NEL*1AKLC21AWGC1BPCC2BLEC1
E 08:20 9 W Mst C 2X
heat
Race: 1CAMC2BLEC1UNCC3WKOC1NSHC2WNKC1
F 08:25 1,2->Final + 2 Next Fastest CrewsRace: 2DUAC2CAMC1DUAC1UNCC2NSHC1HORC1
G 08:30    Race: 3WELC1SCR: SGEC1UNCC1AKLC21MERC1BLEC2
H 08:35 1 M Mst C 2-
final
Race: AHORC1WTUC1SCR: NOEC2NOEC1SGEC1UNCC1
I 08:40 2 M Mst E 2-
final
Race: AAWGC1WELC1AWRC1AKLC21WESC1
I   3 M Mst J-K 1X
final
Race: ABLEC1
J 08:45 Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
K 08:50 4 W Mst A 1X
final
Race: ABLEC1HWBC1SCR: WNKC1
PETC1
UNCC1SCR: CROC1
L 08:55 5 M Mst H 8+
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
M 09:00 7 M Mst B 4X-
final
Race: ACAMC1BLEC1DUA*1AKLC21
N 09:05 6 W Mst G 8+
final
Race: A - - REMOVED - -
O 09:10 5 M Mst H 8+
final
Race: AAWR*1
O   8 W Mst E 4X-
final
Race: AUNCC1PCUC1BLEC1SGEC1BPCC1CURC1NELC1
P 09:15 11 M Mst D 1X
final
Race: ACAMC1DUAC1NOEC1WELC1NSHC1WELC2MERC1SCR: BPCC1
Q 09:20 10 M Mst F 2X
final
Race: AWKOC1BLEC1BPCC1AWGC1WES*1SGEC2AWRC1AKLC21
R 09:25 9 W Mst C 2X
final
Race: ADUAC2AKLC21BLEC1NSHC1UNCC1CAMC1WNKC1CAMC2
S 09:30 12 M Mst D 4-
final
Race: AWELC1DUA*1SGEC1NOEC1WKOC1AKLC21
T 09:35 13 Mx Mst G-J 8+
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
U 09:40 Race: ARIV*1
U   14 Mx MNv 4X-
final
Race: AUNCC1PETC1DUAC1
Y 10:00 16 M Mst E 2X
heat
Race: 1HWBC1BLE*1SCR: NELC1SCR: UNCC2
CAMC1
SCR: SGEC1
UNCC1
DUAC1
Z 10:05 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2MERC1BPCC1AWRC1WELC1NELC2AWGC1WESC1
A 10:10 26 M Mst C 1X
heat
Race: 1CAMC1WHAC1DUAC2NOEC1UNCC2SGEC1
B 10:15 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2HORC1WNKC2DUAC1BMTC1WNKC1SCR: AKLC21
UNCC1
C 10:20 15 Opn 1X (P)
final
Race: ABLEC1
D 10:25 18 W Mst F 8+
final
Race: A - - REMOVED - -
E 10:30 16 M Mst E 2X
final
Race: AWELC1CAMC1WESC1UNCC1MERC1HWBC1AWGC1SCR: BLE*1
F 10:35 26 M Mst C 1X
final
Race: AWNKC1SGEC1HORC1WHAC1DUAC1UNCC2BMTC1NOEC1
G 10:40 17 W Mst D 1X
final
Race: AUNCC1SCR: CURC1HORC1PCUC1HWBC1NSHC1UNCC2WKOC1
H 10:45 19 M Mst G 4X-
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
I 10:50 Race: AAWR*1RIV*1BLEC1NEL*1
I   20 M MNv 4X-
final
Race: AUNCC1
J 10:55 21 M Mst I-K 8+
final
Race: A - - REMOVED - -
K 11:00 22 W Mst D 2-
final
Race: APETC1
K   25 W Mst H 1X
final
Race: APCUC1
L 11:05 23 W Mst B 4X-
final
Race: ABLEC1WNKC1PCUC1HAMC1NSH*2CAMC1WKOC1WELC1NSHC1
M 11:10 24 M Mst A 1X
final
Race: AHORC1DUAC1
N 11:15 25 W Mst H 1X
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
O 11:20 27 M Mst F 2-
final
Race: AAWGC1SGEC1AWRC1
P 11:25 28 M Mst I-K 4-
final
Race: A - - REMOVED - -
Q 11:30 29 Mx Mst G-J 2X
final
Race: ARIVC2PCU*1SCR: PCU*2
RIVC1
NELC1
R 11:35 30 Mx Mst D-F 4X-
division
Race: 1BLEC3SGEC1CAMC1WNK*1NSHC1CAMC2MERC1
S 11:40 Race: 2BPCC1NELC1CAMC3AWGC1HWBC1WELC1CURC1
T 11:45    Race: 3BLEC2NELC2AWR*1BPCC2UNCC1AKLC21MERC2
U 11:50    Race: 4SGEC3SGEC2RIVC1UNCC2WESC1BPCC3BLE*1
Y 12:10 32 W Mst D 2X
heat
Race: 1BLEC1NSHC1UNCC2CAMC1MERC1UNCC1
Z 12:15 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2WNK*1PCUC1RIVC1SCR: AKLC21
BLEC2
CURC1
A 12:20 31 Opn 2X (P)
final
Race: A - - REMOVED - -
B 12:25 33 M Mst G 4-
final
Race: AAWR*1RIV*1
C 12:30 34 W Mst G 4-
final
Race: A - - REMOVED - -
D 12:35 32 W Mst D 2X
final
Race: AUNCC2SCR: WNK*1CAMC1PCUC1MERC1CURC1NSHC1RIVC1
E 12:40 35 W Mst C 4-
final
Race: AHAMC1SGE*1NSHC1SCR: AKLC21WELC1SCR: BLEC1
F 12:45 36 W Mst E 2-
final
Race: ASGEC1
F   42 W Mst F 1X
final
Race: ABLEC1SGEC1
G 12:50 37 M Mst B 2X
final
Race: ABLEC1DUAC1DUAC2BMTC1WHAC1CAM*1
H 12:55 38 M Mst D 8+
final
Race: AAKLC21WTU*1WKOC1SGE*1UNCC1PETC1WELC1
I 13:00 39 W Mst A-B 4-
final
Race: ABLEC1AKLC21PCU*1HAMC1WELC1WNK*1PETC1
J 13:05 40 W Mst H-J 4X-
final
Race: A - - REMOVED - -
K 13:10 41 M Mst F 4X-
final
Race: AAWGC1NEL*1BPCC1SGEC1CAMC1AWR*1BLEC1WES*1
L 13:15 42 W Mst F 1X
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
M 13:20 43 W MNv 4X-
final
Race: AUNCC1NSHC1WKOC1
N 13:25 44 M Mst I-K 2-
final
Race: A - - REMOVED - -
O 13:30 45 M Mst G 2X
final
Race: ABLE*1CAMC1INV*1
P 13:35 46 Mx Mst A-C 4X-
division
Race: 2CAM*1UNCC1HWBC1UNCC2CAMC2HORC1SGEC1
Q 13:40 Race: 1WNK*1WELC1NSH*1WNK*2PIC*1BLEC1PETC1DUA*2
R 13:45 47 Mx Mst E-K 4-
final
Race: ASCR: WESC1SGEC1RIVC1RIV*2
V 14:05 48 W Mst E 1X
final
Race: ASCR: SGEC1BPCC1MERC1PCUC1SCR: CURC1SCR: UNCC1
W 14:10 50 W Mst A 2X
final
Race: APCUC2AWGC1BLEC1NSHC1HAMC1PCUC1
X 14:15 49 W Mst G 4X-
final
Race: A - - REMOVED - -
Y 14:20 51 M Mst H 2X
final
Race: AINVC1WKOC1SCR: RIVC1NELC1DUAC1
Z 14:25 52 M Mst A 4X-
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
A 14:30 54 W Mst C 8+
final
Race: APCU*1PETC1UNCC1NSH*1
B 14:35 53 W Mst I-J 2X
final
Race: A - - REMOVED - -
C 14:40 52 M Mst A 4X-
final
Race: ADUA*1BLEC1
C   55 M Mst C 8+
final
Race: AUNCC1CAMC1WTU*1SCR: AKLC21
D 14:45 56 M Mst E 4-
final
Race: AWESC1SGEC1WELC1PETC1
E 14:50 57 W Mst F 4-
final
Race: ARIVC1
E   58 M Mst H 4-
final
Race: AINV*1DUAC1
F 14:55 Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
G 15:00 59 Mx MNv 2X
final
Race: ADUAC1SCR: UNCC1PCUC1UNCC3UNCC2
H 15:05 60 Mx Mst D-F 8+
division
Race: 1AKLC21CAM*1PETC1SGEC1MERC1
I 15:10 Race: 2WELC1UNCC2UNCC1BPCC1PCU*1
J 15:15 61 Mx Mst G-J 4X-
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
N 15:35 62 W Mst D 4X-
final
Race: ACURC1NSHC1
O 15:40 63 M Mst D 4X-
final
Race: ANSHC1CURC1
P 15:45 64 W Mst D 8+
final
Race: ADUAC1PETC1
Q 15:50 65 M Mst D 8+
final
Race: AWTUC1SGEC1

Sunday, 20th September 2015

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
A 08:00 75 W Mst D 4X-
heat
Race: 1UNCC2AKLC21BLEC1NSHC1UNCC1PCUC1
B 08:05 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2SCR: SGEC1BPCC1PETC1NELC1CURC1
C 08:10 67 M Mst D 2X
heat
Race: 1DUA*1SCR: AKLC21
BLEC2
CURC1WKOC1SCR: WELC1
BPCC1
D 08:15 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2WHAC1NOEC1BLEC1HWBC1CAMC1NSH*1
E 08:20 66 W Mst B 2X
heat
Race: 1AWGC1BLEC1SCR: CROC1
WKOC1
HWBC1CAMC1
F 08:25 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2WNKC1CAMC2CAMC3PCUC1BLEC2AKLC21
G 08:35 67 M Mst D 2X
final
Race: AHWBC1BPCC1NSH*1DUA*1WHAC1WKOC1CAMC1SCR: CURC1
H 08:40 68 W Mst F 2X
final
Race: ASGEC1SCR: PCUC1NELC1RIVC2RIVC1WESC1
I 08:45 75 W Mst D 4X-
final
Race: APETC1AKLC21CURC1UNCC1SCR: NELC1PCUC1BPCC1BLEC1
J 08:50 69 M Mst A 2X
final
Race: APICC1DUAC1
K 08:55 70 M Mst F 4-
final
Race: ASGEC1AWR*1WKOC1AWGC1
L 09:00 71 M Mst H 1X
final
Race: ARIVC1DUAC1INVC1
L   73 M Mst J-K 2X
final
Race: ANEL*1
M 09:05 66 W Mst B 2X
final
Race: AAWGC1PCUC1HWBC1AKLC21BLEC1CAMC3CAMC1SCR: WNKC1
N 09:10 72 M MNv 4-
final
Race: AUNCC1PETC1
O 09:15 73 M Mst J-K 2X
final
Race: A - - REMOVED - -
P 09:20 74 M Mst E 4X-
final
Race: ANELC1BLEC1SGEC1BPCC1MERC1CAMC1WESC1UNCC1
Q 09:25 76 W Mst A 4X-
final
Race: ABLEC1WELC1PETC1
R 09:30 77 W Mst H-J 8+
final
Race: A - - REMOVED - -
S 09:35 78 W Mst E 8+
final
Race: ASGE*1NEL*1
T 09:40 79 M Mst A-B 8+
final
Race: A - - REMOVED - -
U 09:45 Race: AAKLC21
U   80 Mx Mst A-D 4-
final
Race: ASCR: WELC1
SGEC1
PETC1AWGC1HORC1WNKC1
V 09:50 81 M Mst E 1X
heat
Race: 1DUAC2SCR: CURC1SCR: AWGC1
SCR: SGEC1
NELC2SGEC2SCR: NELC1AKLC21
W 09:55 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2PCUC1UNCC1SCR: BPCC1DUAC1WHAC1MERC1NOEC1WELC1
X 10:00 82 W Mst C 1X
heat
Race: 1BLEC1PCUC1WREC1UNCC1PCUC2AKLC21WKOC1
Y 10:05 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2HWBC1WNKC1RIVC1CAMC1BLEC2HORC1SCR: AWGC1
Z 10:10 83 M Mst C 2X
heat
Race: 1MERC1HORC1WNKC1NOEC1DUAC1SCR: UNCC1
BLEC2
SCR: SGEC1
A 10:15 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2WNKC2CAMC1NOEC2WHAC1WHAC2DUAC2BLEC1
B 10:20 81 M Mst E 1X
final
Race: ANELC2MERC1DUAC2DUAC1AKLC21WELC1SGEC2UNCC1
C 10:25 82 W Mst C 1X
final
Race: AWNKC1BLEC1SCR: BLEC2UNCC1HWBC1PCUC1HORC1SCR: AKLC21
D 10:30 84 M Mst D 2-
final
Race: ADUA*1WELC1WKOC1SCR: SGEC1
WELC2
WTUC1NSHC1
E 10:35 83 M Mst C 2X
final
Race: AMERC1WNKC2WNKC1WHAC1NOEC1WHAC2HORC1CAMC1
F 10:40 85 M Mst I 1X
final
Race: ASCR: INVC1DUAC2NELC1DUAC1
G 10:45 86 W Mst G 2X
final
Race: ASCR: WESC1PCUC1
G   87 W Mst F 2-
final
Race: ASGEC1
H 10:50 86 W Mst G 2X
final
Race: A
H   87 W Mst F 2-
final
Race: ASCR: RIVC1
I 10:55 88 M Mst G 8+
final
Race: AAWR*1
I   92 W Mst E 4-
final
Race: APCUC1
J 11:00 90 W Mst C 2-
final
Race: ASGEC1BLEC1WNK*1NSHC1HORC1SCR: DUAC1
K 11:05 91 M Mst A-B 4-
final
Race: A - - REMOVED - -
L 11:10 89 W Mst A-B 8+
final
Race: AWELC1PETC1HAMC1NSH*1
L   91 M Mst A-B 4-
final
Race: AAKLC21
L   97 M Mst A-B 2-
final
Race: APICC1
M 11:15 92 W Mst E 4-
final
Race: A - - REMOVED - -
N 11:20 93 W Mst G-J 2-
final
Race: A - - REMOVED - -
O 11:25 94 Mx Mst D-F 2X
division
Race: 1CURC2DUAC2BPCC1MERC3NSHC1AKLC22CURC1
P 11:30 Race: 2AWRC1BLEC2WNK*1CAMC1HWBC1AWGC1
Q 11:35    Race: 3BLEC5NELC3PCUC1SGEC1BPCC5UNCC1AKLC21WES*3BPCC2
R 11:40    Race: 4SCR: NELC2UNCC2BLEC4MERC1DUAC1RIVC2SGEC3NELC1
S 11:45    Race: 5CAMC3BLE*3BPCC3RIVC1BPCC6
T 11:50    Race: 6WESC2MERC2SGEC2BLEC1WESC1SGEC4
U 12:00 103 M Mst C 4X-
heat
Race: 1AKLC21NOEC1DUAC1WELC1WNKC1DUAC2
V 12:05 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2BLEC1NSH*1UNCC1SGEC1WHAC1
W 12:10 102 W Mst E 2X
heat
Race: 1PCUC1NELC1CURC1BPCC3BLEC1AKLC1
X 12:15 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2BPCC1BPCC2SCR: PCUC2SGEC1UNCC1
Y 12:20 96 M Mst H 4X-
final
Race: AINV*1DUA*1
Z 12:25 97 M Mst A-B 2-
final
Race: A
Z   98 W Mst A-B 2-
final
Race: AWNKC1AWGC1BLEC1
A 12:30 95 M Mst F 1X
final
Race: ABPCC1UNCC1CURC1SGEC1BLEC1BLEC2AWGC1WHAC1CAMC1
B 12:35 98 W Mst A-B 2-
final
Race: A - - REMOVED - -
C 12:40 99 W Mst C 4X-
final
Race: ABLEC1UNCC1UNCC2NSH*1CAMC1HWBC1WNK*1MERC1PCUC1
D 12:45 100 W Mst I-J 1X
final
Race: A - - REMOVED - -
E 12:50 101 W MNv 4-
final
Race: AUNCC1SCR: NSHC1WKOC1WELC1
F 12:55 102 W Mst E 2X
final
Race: ASCR: BPCC2CURC1BPCC1AKLC1UNCC1BLEC1SGEC1PCUC1
G 13:00 103 M Mst C 4X-
final
Race: AUNCC1SCR: NOEC1SGEC1DUAC1NSH*1WNKC1WHAC1WELC1
I 13:10 104 W Mst G 1X
final
Race: ARIVC1
I   105 M Mst I 2X
final
Race: ABLEC1DUAC1
I   108 M Mst G 2-
final
Race: AINV*1
J 13:15 106 W Mst D 4-
final
Race: ABLEC1PCUC1PETC1SCR: SGE*1
K 13:20 107 M Mst E 8+
final
Race: AAKLC21SGE*1CAMC1WKOC1UNCC1
L 13:25 108 M Mst G 2-
final
Race: A - - REMOVED - -
M 13:30 109 Mx Mst A-C 8+
final
Race: AUNCC1NEL*1PETC1SCR: AKL*1MERC1WELC1NSH*1
N 13:35 110 W Mst H 2X
final
Race: A - - REMOVED - -
O 13:40 111 M Mst B 1X
final
Race: ABMTC1WHAC1DUAC1
P 13:45 112 W Mst B 1X
final
Race: ABLEC2PCUC3UNCC1BLEC1PCUC2AWRC1PCUC1AWGC1SCR: CROC1
Q 13:50 113 M Mst H 2-
final
Race: ADUAC1WKOC1RIVC1
R 13:55 114 M Mst F 8+
final
Race: AAWG*1NEL*1
S 14:00 115 M Mst D 4X-
final
Race: AHWBC1SCR: UNCC1WKOC1DUA*1BLEC1PETC1CAMC1
T 14:05 116 W Mst D 8+
final
Race: AAKL*1UNCC1
U 14:10 117 W Mst F 4X-
final
Race: ASGE*1NELC1RIVC1PCUC1
V 14:15 118 M Mst C 4-
final
Race: APETC1NOEC1SGEC1SCR: WNKC1UNCC1WTU*1WELC1
W 14:20 119 M Mst G 1X
final
Race: ABPCC1AKLC21WHOC1SCR: NELC1ARMC1AWRC1AWGC1BLEC1
X 14:25 120 M Mst I-K 4X-
final
Race: ADUA*1
Y 14:30 121 W Mst H-J 4-
final
Race: A - - REMOVED - -
Z 14:35 122 Mx Mst A-C 2X
division
Race: 1DUAC1NSH*2DUAC3AKLC21NSHC3HORC1MERC1WNK*1WNKC2
A 14:40 Race: 2AWGC1CAMC2DUAC2WELC1PIC*1NSH*1CAMC1
B 14:45    Race: 3NELC1HWBC1HORC2CAM*3PCUC1BPCC1AWRC1
User log in

log in

hide

You only require a rowIT login for running regattas or if you have been given the job of making entries for an organisation.

Notes

Clubs. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

Schools. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.