Day sheets: NZ Masters Champs
These are the day sheets for the 2015 NZ Masters Champs.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 19th September 2015
Race E @ 08:20: Event 9, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
UNCC
|
Race F @ 08:25: Event 9, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
UNCC
|
Race G @ 08:30: Event 9, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
|
Race H @ 08:35: Event 1, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
|
Race K @ 08:50: Event 4, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
|
Race O @ 09:10: Event 8, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
|
Race R @ 09:25: Event 9, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
|
Race U @ 09:40: Event 14, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
|
Race Y @ 10:00: Event 16, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
|
Race A @ 10:10: Event 26, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
UNCC
|
Race B @ 10:15: Event 26, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
|
Race E @ 10:30: Event 16, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
|
Race F @ 10:35: Event 26, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
UNCC
|
Race G @ 10:40: Event 17, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
|
|
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
UNCC
|
Race I @ 10:50: Event 20, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Race T @ 11:45: Event 30, Division 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
|
Race U @ 11:50: Event 30, Division 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
UNCC
|
Race Y @ 12:10: Event 32, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
UNCC
|
|
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
|
Race D @ 12:35: Event 32, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
UNCC
|
Race H @ 12:55: Event 38, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
Stephane Chretien (stroke), Simon Huntley, Malcolm Burgess, Hamish Gray, Brent Mirfin, John McVicar, Graham Russell, Dan Batchelor + Sue Wood (cox)
|
Race M @ 13:20: Event 43, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
|
Race P @ 13:35: Event 46, Division 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
|
|
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
UNCC
|
Race V @ 14:05: Event 48, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
|
Race A @ 14:30: Event 54, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
Kirsty Mahoney (stroke), Astrid Harris, Anita Webb, Karen Rickerby, Sally Burgess, Wendy Lawson, Tanja McDonald, Amanda Richards + Sue Wood (cox)
|
Race C @ 14:40: Event 55, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
Stephane Chretien (stroke), Dan Batchelor, Brent Mirfin, Hamish Gray, Graham Russell, Andreas Giannakogiorgos, John McVicar, Simon Huntley + Sue Wood (cox)
|
Race G @ 15:00: Event 59, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
|
|
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
UNCC
|
Race I @ 15:10: Event 60, Division 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
UNCC
Brent Mirfin (stroke), Graham Russell, Simon Huntley, Wendy Lawson, Sue Wood, Andreas Giannakogiorgos, Denise Smith, Amanda Buerki + Stephanie Rumble (cox)
|
|
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
Dale Maher (stroke), Dorothee Pauli, Deb Hymers-Ross, Mike Fowler, Karen Rickerby, Sally Burgess, Malcolm Burgess, Hamish Gray + Caro Duff (cox)
|
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Sunday, 20th September 2015
Race A @ 08:00: Event 75, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
UNCC
|
|
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
|
Race I @ 08:45: Event 75, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
|
Race N @ 09:10: Event 72, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Race P @ 09:20: Event 74, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
|
Race W @ 09:55: Event 81, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
|
Race X @ 10:00: Event 82, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
|
Race Z @ 10:10: Event 83, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Race B @ 10:20: Event 81, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
|
Race C @ 10:25: Event 82, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
|
Race Q @ 11:35: Event 94, Division 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
|
Race R @ 11:40: Event 94, Division 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
UNCC
|
Race V @ 12:05: Event 103, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
|
Race X @ 12:15: Event 102, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
|
Race A @ 12:30: Event 95, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
|
Race C @ 12:40: Event 99, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
|
|
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
UNCC
|
Race E @ 12:50: Event 101, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
|
Race F @ 12:55: Event 102, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
|
Race G @ 13:00: Event 103, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
|
Race K @ 13:20: Event 107, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
Dorothee Pauli (stroke), Mike Fowler, Sally Burgess, Dale Maher, Malcolm Burgess, Brent Mirfin, Graham Russell, Dan Batchelor + Sue Wood (cox)
|
Race M @ 13:30: Event 109, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
John McVicar (stroke), Hamish Gray, Simon Huntley, Anita Webb, Amanda Richards, Tanja McDonald, Andreas Giannakogiorgos, Astrid Harris + Sue Wood (cox)
|
Race P @ 13:45: Event 112, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
|
Race S @ 14:00: Event 115, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
|
Race T @ 14:05: Event 116, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
Dorothee Pauli (stroke), Astrid Harris, Deb Hymers-Ross, Karen Rickerby, Anita Webb, Sue Wood, Sally Burgess, Amanda Buerki + Stephanie Rumble (cox)
|
Race V @ 14:15: Event 118, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
|
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Social