Day sheets: NZ Masters Champs
These are the day sheets for the 2015 NZ Masters Champs.
Saturday, 19th September 2015
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 08:00 | 11 | M Mst D 1X heat | Race: 1 | NSHC1 | NELC1 | NOEC1 | CAMC1 | MERC1 | BPCC1 | |||
B | 08:05 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | WELC1 | | DUAC1 | WELC2 | ||||||
C | 08:10 | 10 | M Mst F 2X heat | Race: 1 | BPCC1 | WKOC2 | WKOC1 | AWRC1 | MERC1 | WES*1 | |||
D | 08:15 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | SGEC2 | NEL*1 | AKLC21 | AWGC1 | BPCC2 | BLEC1 | ||||
E | 08:20 | 9 | W Mst C 2X heat | Race: 1 | CAMC2 | BLEC1 | UNCC3 | WKOC1 | NSHC2 | WNKC1 | |||
F | 08:25 | 1,2->Final + 2 Next Fastest Crews | Race: 2 | DUAC2 | CAMC1 | DUAC1 | UNCC2 | NSHC1 | HORC1 | ||||
G | 08:30 | Race: 3 | WELC1 | | UNCC1 | AKLC21 | MERC1 | BLEC2 | |||||
H | 08:35 | 1 | M Mst C 2‑ final | Race: A | HORC1 | WTUC1 | | NOEC1 | SGEC1 | UNCC1 | |||
I | 08:40 | 2 | M Mst E 2‑ final | Race: A | AWGC1 | WELC1 | AWRC1 | AKLC21 | WESC1 | ||||
I | 3 | M Mst J‑K 1X final | Race: A | BLEC1 | |||||||||
J | 08:45 | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||||
K | 08:50 | 4 | W Mst A 1X final | Race: A | BLEC1 | HWBC1 | PETC1 | UNCC1 | | ||||
L | 08:55 | 5 | M Mst H 8+ final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
M | 09:00 | 7 | M Mst B 4X‑ final | Race: A | CAMC1 | BLEC1 | DUA*1 | AKLC21 | |||||
N | 09:05 | 6 | W Mst G 8+ final | Race: A | - - REMOVED - - | ||||||||
O | 09:10 | 5 | M Mst H 8+ final | Race: A | AWR*1 | ||||||||
O | 8 | W Mst E 4X‑ final | Race: A | UNCC1 | PCUC1 | BLEC1 | SGEC1 | BPCC1 | CURC1 | NELC1 | |||
P | 09:15 | 11 | M Mst D 1X final | Race: A | CAMC1 | DUAC1 | NOEC1 | WELC1 | NSHC1 | WELC2 | MERC1 | | |
Q | 09:20 | 10 | M Mst F 2X final | Race: A | WKOC1 | BLEC1 | BPCC1 | AWGC1 | WES*1 | SGEC2 | AWRC1 | AKLC21 | |
R | 09:25 | 9 | W Mst C 2X final | Race: A | DUAC2 | AKLC21 | BLEC1 | NSHC1 | UNCC1 | CAMC1 | WNKC1 | CAMC2 | |
S | 09:30 | 12 | M Mst D 4‑ final | Race: A | WELC1 | DUA*1 | SGEC1 | NOEC1 | WKOC1 | AKLC21 | |||
T | 09:35 | 13 | Mx Mst G‑J 8+ final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
U | 09:40 | Race: A | RIV*1 | ||||||||||
U | 14 | Mx MNv 4X‑ final | Race: A | UNCC1 | PETC1 | DUAC1 | |||||||
Y | 10:00 | 16 | M Mst E 2X heat | Race: 1 | HWBC1 | BLE*1 | | CAMC1 | UNCC1 | DUAC1 | |||
Z | 10:05 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | MERC1 | BPCC1 | AWRC1 | WELC1 | NELC2 | AWGC1 | WESC1 | |||
A | 10:10 | 26 | M Mst C 1X heat | Race: 1 | CAMC1 | WHAC1 | DUAC2 | NOEC1 | UNCC2 | SGEC1 | |||
B | 10:15 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | HORC1 | WNKC2 | DUAC1 | BMTC1 | WNKC1 | UNCC1 | ||||
C | 10:20 | 15 | Opn 1X (P) final | Race: A | BLEC1 | ||||||||
D | 10:25 | 18 | W Mst F 8+ final | Race: A | - - REMOVED - - | ||||||||
E | 10:30 | 16 | M Mst E 2X final | Race: A | WELC1 | CAMC1 | WESC1 | UNCC1 | MERC1 | HWBC1 | AWGC1 | | |
F | 10:35 | 26 | M Mst C 1X final | Race: A | WNKC1 | SGEC1 | HORC1 | WHAC1 | DUAC1 | UNCC2 | BMTC1 | NOEC1 | |
G | 10:40 | 17 | W Mst D 1X final | Race: A | UNCC1 | | HORC1 | PCUC1 | HWBC1 | NSHC1 | UNCC2 | WKOC1 | |
H | 10:45 | 19 | M Mst G 4X‑ final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
I | 10:50 | Race: A | AWR*1 | RIV*1 | BLEC1 | NEL*1 | |||||||
I | 20 | M MNv 4X‑ final | Race: A | UNCC1 | |||||||||
J | 10:55 | 21 | M Mst I‑K 8+ final | Race: A | - - REMOVED - - | ||||||||
K | 11:00 | 22 | W Mst D 2‑ final | Race: A | PETC1 | ||||||||
K | 25 | W Mst H 1X final | Race: A | PCUC1 | |||||||||
L | 11:05 | 23 | W Mst B 4X‑ final | Race: A | BLEC1 | WNKC1 | PCUC1 | HAMC1 | NSH*2 | CAMC1 | WKOC1 | WELC1 | NSHC1 |
M | 11:10 | 24 | M Mst A 1X final | Race: A | HORC1 | DUAC1 | |||||||
N | 11:15 | 25 | W Mst H 1X final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
O | 11:20 | 27 | M Mst F 2‑ final | Race: A | AWGC1 | SGEC1 | AWRC1 | ||||||
P | 11:25 | 28 | M Mst I‑K 4‑ final | Race: A | - - REMOVED - - | ||||||||
Q | 11:30 | 29 | Mx Mst G‑J 2X final | Race: A | RIVC2 | PCU*1 | RIVC1 | NELC1 | |||||
R | 11:35 | 30 | Mx Mst D‑F 4X‑ division | Race: 1 | BLEC3 | SGEC1 | CAMC1 | WNK*1 | NSHC1 | CAMC2 | MERC1 | ||
S | 11:40 | Race: 2 | BPCC1 | NELC1 | CAMC3 | AWGC1 | HWBC1 | WELC1 | CURC1 | ||||
T | 11:45 | Race: 3 | BLEC2 | NELC2 | AWR*1 | BPCC2 | UNCC1 | AKLC21 | MERC2 | ||||
U | 11:50 | Race: 4 | SGEC3 | SGEC2 | RIVC1 | UNCC2 | WESC1 | BPCC3 | BLE*1 | ||||
Y | 12:10 | 32 | W Mst D 2X heat | Race: 1 | BLEC1 | NSHC1 | UNCC2 | CAMC1 | MERC1 | UNCC1 | |||
Z | 12:15 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | WNK*1 | PCUC1 | RIVC1 | BLEC2 | CURC1 | |||||
A | 12:20 | 31 | Opn 2X (P) final | Race: A | - - REMOVED - - | ||||||||
B | 12:25 | 33 | M Mst G 4‑ final | Race: A | AWR*1 | RIV*1 | |||||||
C | 12:30 | 34 | W Mst G 4‑ final | Race: A | - - REMOVED - - | ||||||||
D | 12:35 | 32 | W Mst D 2X final | Race: A | UNCC2 | | CAMC1 | PCUC1 | MERC1 | CURC1 | NSHC1 | RIVC1 | |
E | 12:40 | 35 | W Mst C 4‑ final | Race: A | HAMC1 | SGE*1 | NSHC1 | | WELC1 | | |||
F | 12:45 | 36 | W Mst E 2‑ final | Race: A | SGEC1 | ||||||||
F | 42 | W Mst F 1X final | Race: A | BLEC1 | SGEC1 | ||||||||
G | 12:50 | 37 | M Mst B 2X final | Race: A | BLEC1 | DUAC1 | DUAC2 | BMTC1 | WHAC1 | CAM*1 | |||
H | 12:55 | 38 | M Mst D 8+ final | Race: A | AKLC21 | WTU*1 | WKOC1 | SGE*1 | UNCC1 | PETC1 | WELC1 | ||
I | 13:00 | 39 | W Mst A‑B 4‑ final | Race: A | BLEC1 | AKLC21 | PCU*1 | HAMC1 | WELC1 | WNK*1 | PETC1 | ||
J | 13:05 | 40 | W Mst H‑J 4X‑ final | Race: A | - - REMOVED - - | ||||||||
K | 13:10 | 41 | M Mst F 4X‑ final | Race: A | AWGC1 | NEL*1 | BPCC1 | SGEC1 | CAMC1 | AWR*1 | BLEC1 | WES*1 | |
L | 13:15 | 42 | W Mst F 1X final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
M | 13:20 | 43 | W MNv 4X‑ final | Race: A | UNCC1 | NSHC1 | WKOC1 | ||||||
N | 13:25 | 44 | M Mst I‑K 2‑ final | Race: A | - - REMOVED - - | ||||||||
O | 13:30 | 45 | M Mst G 2X final | Race: A | BLE*1 | CAMC1 | INV*1 | ||||||
P | 13:35 | 46 | Mx Mst A‑C 4X‑ division | Race: 2 | CAM*1 | UNCC1 | HWBC1 | UNCC2 | CAMC2 | HORC1 | SGEC1 | ||
Q | 13:40 | Race: 1 | WNK*1 | WELC1 | NSH*1 | WNK*2 | PIC*1 | BLEC1 | PETC1 | DUA*2 | |||
R | 13:45 | 47 | Mx Mst E‑K 4‑ final | Race: A | | SGEC1 | RIVC1 | RIV*2 | |||||
V | 14:05 | 48 | W Mst E 1X final | Race: A | | BPCC1 | MERC1 | PCUC1 | | | |||
W | 14:10 | 50 | W Mst A 2X final | Race: A | PCUC2 | AWGC1 | BLEC1 | NSHC1 | HAMC1 | PCUC1 | |||
X | 14:15 | 49 | W Mst G 4X‑ final | Race: A | - - REMOVED - - | ||||||||
Y | 14:20 | 51 | M Mst H 2X final | Race: A | INVC1 | WKOC1 | | NELC1 | DUAC1 | ||||
Z | 14:25 | 52 | M Mst A 4X‑ final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
A | 14:30 | 54 | W Mst C 8+ final | Race: A | PCU*1 | PETC1 | UNCC1 | NSH*1 | |||||
B | 14:35 | 53 | W Mst I‑J 2X final | Race: A | - - REMOVED - - | ||||||||
C | 14:40 | 52 | M Mst A 4X‑ final | Race: A | DUA*1 | BLEC1 | |||||||
C | 55 | M Mst C 8+ final | Race: A | UNCC1 | CAMC1 | WTU*1 | | ||||||
D | 14:45 | 56 | M Mst E 4‑ final | Race: A | WESC1 | SGEC1 | WELC1 | PETC1 | |||||
E | 14:50 | 57 | W Mst F 4‑ final | Race: A | RIVC1 | ||||||||
E | 58 | M Mst H 4‑ final | Race: A | INV*1 | DUAC1 | ||||||||
F | 14:55 | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||||
G | 15:00 | 59 | Mx MNv 2X final | Race: A | DUAC1 | | PCUC1 | UNCC3 | UNCC2 | ||||
H | 15:05 | 60 | Mx Mst D‑F 8+ division | Race: 1 | AKLC21 | CAM*1 | PETC1 | SGEC1 | MERC1 | ||||
I | 15:10 | Race: 2 | WELC1 | UNCC2 | UNCC1 | BPCC1 | PCU*1 | ||||||
J | 15:15 | 61 | Mx Mst G‑J 4X‑ final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
N | 15:35 | 62 | W Mst D 4X‑ final | Race: A | CURC1 | NSHC1 | |||||||
O | 15:40 | 63 | M Mst D 4X‑ final | Race: A | NSHC1 | CURC1 | |||||||
P | 15:45 | 64 | W Mst D 8+ final | Race: A | DUAC1 | PETC1 | |||||||
Q | 15:50 | 65 | M Mst D 8+ final | Race: A | WTUC1 | SGEC1 |
Scratched crews. Any grey crossed-out crew (e.g. UNCC1) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Sunday, 20th September 2015
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 08:00 | 75 | W Mst D 4X‑ heat | Race: 1 | UNCC2 | AKLC21 | BLEC1 | NSHC1 | UNCC1 | PCUC1 | |||
B | 08:05 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | | BPCC1 | PETC1 | NELC1 | CURC1 | |||||
C | 08:10 | 67 | M Mst D 2X heat | Race: 1 | DUA*1 | BLEC2 | CURC1 | WKOC1 | BPCC1 | ||||
D | 08:15 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | WHAC1 | NOEC1 | BLEC1 | HWBC1 | CAMC1 | NSH*1 | ||||
E | 08:20 | 66 | W Mst B 2X heat | Race: 1 | AWGC1 | BLEC1 | WKOC1 | HWBC1 | CAMC1 | ||||
F | 08:25 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | WNKC1 | CAMC2 | CAMC3 | PCUC1 | BLEC2 | AKLC21 | ||||
G | 08:35 | 67 | M Mst D 2X final | Race: A | HWBC1 | BPCC1 | NSH*1 | DUA*1 | WHAC1 | WKOC1 | CAMC1 | | |
H | 08:40 | 68 | W Mst F 2X final | Race: A | SGEC1 | | NELC1 | RIVC2 | RIVC1 | WESC1 | |||
I | 08:45 | 75 | W Mst D 4X‑ final | Race: A | PETC1 | AKLC21 | CURC1 | UNCC1 | | PCUC1 | BPCC1 | BLEC1 | |
J | 08:50 | 69 | M Mst A 2X final | Race: A | PICC1 | DUAC1 | |||||||
K | 08:55 | 70 | M Mst F 4‑ final | Race: A | SGEC1 | AWR*1 | WKOC1 | AWGC1 | |||||
L | 09:00 | 71 | M Mst H 1X final | Race: A | RIVC1 | DUAC1 | INVC1 | ||||||
L | 73 | M Mst J‑K 2X final | Race: A | NEL*1 | |||||||||
M | 09:05 | 66 | W Mst B 2X final | Race: A | AWGC1 | PCUC1 | HWBC1 | AKLC21 | BLEC1 | CAMC3 | CAMC1 | | |
N | 09:10 | 72 | M MNv 4‑ final | Race: A | UNCC1 | PETC1 | |||||||
O | 09:15 | 73 | M Mst J‑K 2X final | Race: A | - - REMOVED - - | ||||||||
P | 09:20 | 74 | M Mst E 4X‑ final | Race: A | NELC1 | BLEC1 | SGEC1 | BPCC1 | MERC1 | CAMC1 | WESC1 | UNCC1 | |
Q | 09:25 | 76 | W Mst A 4X‑ final | Race: A | BLEC1 | WELC1 | PETC1 | ||||||
R | 09:30 | 77 | W Mst H‑J 8+ final | Race: A | - - REMOVED - - | ||||||||
S | 09:35 | 78 | W Mst E 8+ final | Race: A | SGE*1 | NEL*1 | |||||||
T | 09:40 | 79 | M Mst A‑B 8+ final | Race: A | - - REMOVED - - | ||||||||
U | 09:45 | Race: A | AKLC21 | ||||||||||
U | 80 | Mx Mst A‑D 4‑ final | Race: A | SGEC1 | PETC1 | AWGC1 | HORC1 | WNKC1 | |||||
V | 09:50 | 81 | M Mst E 1X heat | Race: 1 | DUAC2 | | | NELC2 | SGEC2 | | AKLC21 | ||
W | 09:55 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | PCUC1 | UNCC1 | | DUAC1 | WHAC1 | MERC1 | NOEC1 | WELC1 | ||
X | 10:00 | 82 | W Mst C 1X heat | Race: 1 | BLEC1 | PCUC1 | WREC1 | UNCC1 | PCUC2 | AKLC21 | WKOC1 | ||
Y | 10:05 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | HWBC1 | WNKC1 | RIVC1 | CAMC1 | BLEC2 | HORC1 | | |||
Z | 10:10 | 83 | M Mst C 2X heat | Race: 1 | MERC1 | HORC1 | WNKC1 | NOEC1 | DUAC1 | BLEC2 | | ||
A | 10:15 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | WNKC2 | CAMC1 | NOEC2 | WHAC1 | WHAC2 | DUAC2 | BLEC1 | |||
B | 10:20 | 81 | M Mst E 1X final | Race: A | NELC2 | MERC1 | DUAC2 | DUAC1 | AKLC21 | WELC1 | SGEC2 | UNCC1 | |
C | 10:25 | 82 | W Mst C 1X final | Race: A | WNKC1 | BLEC1 | | UNCC1 | HWBC1 | PCUC1 | HORC1 | | |
D | 10:30 | 84 | M Mst D 2‑ final | Race: A | DUA*1 | WELC1 | WKOC1 | WELC2 | WTUC1 | NSHC1 | |||
E | 10:35 | 83 | M Mst C 2X final | Race: A | MERC1 | WNKC2 | WNKC1 | WHAC1 | NOEC1 | WHAC2 | HORC1 | CAMC1 | |
F | 10:40 | 85 | M Mst I 1X final | Race: A | | DUAC2 | NELC1 | DUAC1 | |||||
G | 10:45 | 86 | W Mst G 2X final | Race: A | | PCUC1 | |||||||
G | 87 | W Mst F 2‑ final | Race: A | SGEC1 | |||||||||
H | 10:50 | 86 | W Mst G 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||
H | 87 | W Mst F 2‑ final | Race: A | | |||||||||
I | 10:55 | 88 | M Mst G 8+ final | Race: A | AWR*1 | ||||||||
I | 92 | W Mst E 4‑ final | Race: A | PCUC1 | |||||||||
J | 11:00 | 90 | W Mst C 2‑ final | Race: A | SGEC1 | BLEC1 | WNK*1 | NSHC1 | HORC1 | | |||
K | 11:05 | 91 | M Mst A‑B 4‑ final | Race: A | - - REMOVED - - | ||||||||
L | 11:10 | 89 | W Mst A‑B 8+ final | Race: A | WELC1 | PETC1 | HAMC1 | NSH*1 | |||||
L | 91 | M Mst A‑B 4‑ final | Race: A | AKLC21 | |||||||||
L | 97 | M Mst A‑B 2‑ final | Race: A | PICC1 | |||||||||
M | 11:15 | 92 | W Mst E 4‑ final | Race: A | - - REMOVED - - | ||||||||
N | 11:20 | 93 | W Mst G‑J 2‑ final | Race: A | - - REMOVED - - | ||||||||
O | 11:25 | 94 | Mx Mst D‑F 2X division | Race: 1 | CURC2 | DUAC2 | BPCC1 | MERC3 | NSHC1 | AKLC22 | CURC1 | ||
P | 11:30 | Race: 2 | AWRC1 | BLEC2 | WNK*1 | CAMC1 | HWBC1 | AWGC1 | |||||
Q | 11:35 | Race: 3 | BLEC5 | NELC3 | PCUC1 | SGEC1 | BPCC5 | UNCC1 | AKLC21 | WES*3 | BPCC2 | ||
R | 11:40 | Race: 4 | | UNCC2 | BLEC4 | MERC1 | DUAC1 | RIVC2 | SGEC3 | NELC1 | |||
S | 11:45 | Race: 5 | CAMC3 | BLE*3 | BPCC3 | RIVC1 | BPCC6 | ||||||
T | 11:50 | Race: 6 | WESC2 | MERC2 | SGEC2 | BLEC1 | WESC1 | SGEC4 | |||||
U | 12:00 | 103 | M Mst C 4X‑ heat | Race: 1 | AKLC21 | NOEC1 | DUAC1 | WELC1 | WNKC1 | DUAC2 | |||
V | 12:05 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | BLEC1 | NSH*1 | UNCC1 | SGEC1 | WHAC1 | |||||
W | 12:10 | 102 | W Mst E 2X heat | Race: 1 | PCUC1 | NELC1 | CURC1 | BPCC3 | BLEC1 | AKLC1 | |||
X | 12:15 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | BPCC1 | BPCC2 | | SGEC1 | UNCC1 | |||||
Y | 12:20 | 96 | M Mst H 4X‑ final | Race: A | INV*1 | DUA*1 | |||||||
Z | 12:25 | 97 | M Mst A‑B 2‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
Z | 98 | W Mst A‑B 2‑ final | Race: A | WNKC1 | AWGC1 | BLEC1 | |||||||
A | 12:30 | 95 | M Mst F 1X final | Race: A | BPCC1 | UNCC1 | CURC1 | SGEC1 | BLEC1 | BLEC2 | AWGC1 | WHAC1 | CAMC1 |
B | 12:35 | 98 | W Mst A‑B 2‑ final | Race: A | - - REMOVED - - | ||||||||
C | 12:40 | 99 | W Mst C 4X‑ final | Race: A | BLEC1 | UNCC1 | UNCC2 | NSH*1 | CAMC1 | HWBC1 | WNK*1 | MERC1 | PCUC1 |
D | 12:45 | 100 | W Mst I‑J 1X final | Race: A | - - REMOVED - - | ||||||||
E | 12:50 | 101 | W MNv 4‑ final | Race: A | UNCC1 | | WKOC1 | WELC1 | |||||
F | 12:55 | 102 | W Mst E 2X final | Race: A | | CURC1 | BPCC1 | AKLC1 | UNCC1 | BLEC1 | SGEC1 | PCUC1 | |
G | 13:00 | 103 | M Mst C 4X‑ final | Race: A | UNCC1 | | SGEC1 | DUAC1 | NSH*1 | WNKC1 | WHAC1 | WELC1 | |
I | 13:10 | 104 | W Mst G 1X final | Race: A | RIVC1 | ||||||||
I | 105 | M Mst I 2X final | Race: A | BLEC1 | DUAC1 | ||||||||
I | 108 | M Mst G 2‑ final | Race: A | INV*1 | |||||||||
J | 13:15 | 106 | W Mst D 4‑ final | Race: A | BLEC1 | PCUC1 | PETC1 | | |||||
K | 13:20 | 107 | M Mst E 8+ final | Race: A | AKLC21 | SGE*1 | CAMC1 | WKOC1 | UNCC1 | ||||
L | 13:25 | 108 | M Mst G 2‑ final | Race: A | - - REMOVED - - | ||||||||
M | 13:30 | 109 | Mx Mst A‑C 8+ final | Race: A | UNCC1 | NEL*1 | PETC1 | | MERC1 | WELC1 | NSH*1 | ||
N | 13:35 | 110 | W Mst H 2X final | Race: A | - - REMOVED - - | ||||||||
O | 13:40 | 111 | M Mst B 1X final | Race: A | BMTC1 | WHAC1 | DUAC1 | ||||||
P | 13:45 | 112 | W Mst B 1X final | Race: A | BLEC2 | PCUC3 | UNCC1 | BLEC1 | PCUC2 | AWRC1 | PCUC1 | AWGC1 | |
Q | 13:50 | 113 | M Mst H 2‑ final | Race: A | DUAC1 | WKOC1 | RIVC1 | ||||||
R | 13:55 | 114 | M Mst F 8+ final | Race: A | AWG*1 | NEL*1 | |||||||
S | 14:00 | 115 | M Mst D 4X‑ final | Race: A | HWBC1 | | WKOC1 | DUA*1 | BLEC1 | PETC1 | CAMC1 | ||
T | 14:05 | 116 | W Mst D 8+ final | Race: A | AKL*1 | UNCC1 | |||||||
U | 14:10 | 117 | W Mst F 4X‑ final | Race: A | SGE*1 | NELC1 | RIVC1 | PCUC1 | |||||
V | 14:15 | 118 | M Mst C 4‑ final | Race: A | PETC1 | NOEC1 | SGEC1 | | UNCC1 | WTU*1 | WELC1 | ||
W | 14:20 | 119 | M Mst G 1X final | Race: A | BPCC1 | AKLC21 | WHOC1 | | ARMC1 | AWRC1 | AWGC1 | BLEC1 | |
X | 14:25 | 120 | M Mst I‑K 4X‑ final | Race: A | DUA*1 | ||||||||
Y | 14:30 | 121 | W Mst H‑J 4‑ final | Race: A | - - REMOVED - - | ||||||||
Z | 14:35 | 122 | Mx Mst A‑C 2X division | Race: 1 | DUAC1 | NSH*2 | DUAC3 | AKLC21 | NSHC3 | HORC1 | MERC1 | WNK*1 | WNKC2 |
A | 14:40 | Race: 2 | AWGC1 | CAMC2 | DUAC2 | WELC1 | PIC*1 | NSH*1 | CAMC1 | ||||
B | 14:45 | Race: 3 | NELC1 | HWBC1 | HORC2 | CAM*3 | PCUC1 | BPCC1 | AWRC1 |
Scratched crews. Any grey crossed-out crew (e.g. NELC1) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Social