You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2023, 2022, 2021, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008.
Results: NZ Masters Champs
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HORC
HORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HORC
Coached by: Andrew Bealing
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
Coached by: David Tucker & Allan Vester
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Scott Connew
|
|||
Entity
AWRC
AWRC
Southland |
Crew
#1
AWRC
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Coached by: Mouse Taylor
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Coached by: Mouse Taylor
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Chris Morgan
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Peter Rowbotham
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWR*
AWR*
Southland |
Crew
#1
AWR*
Peter Sinclair (stroke), Rex Ryan, Ronald Riley, Ian Smith, Brian Thomson, David Galbraith, John Wilson, Lloyd Blakie + Anna Rikiti (cox)
Composite crew.
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUA*
DUA*
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUA*
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Coached by: Mouse Taylor & Geoff Boyce
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
|||
Entity
PCUC
PCUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
PCUC
Coached by: Ray Sinclair
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
Coached by: Allan Vester & David Tucker
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Coached by: Mouse Taylor
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Kevin Strickland
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Coached by: Mouse Taylor
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Coached by: Mouse Taylor
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
HORC
HORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HORC
Coached by: Andrew Bealing
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Trudy Moulden
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Scott Connew
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
Coached by: Allan Vester & David Tucker
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
WES*
WES*
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WES*
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Nick Hanna
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Coached by: Mouse Taylor
|
|||
Entity
AWRC
AWRC
Southland |
Crew
#1
AWRC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WES*
WES*
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WES*
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Nick Hanna
|
|||
Entity
AWRC
AWRC
Southland |
Crew
#1
AWRC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Trudy Moulden
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Coached by: Mouse Taylor
|
|||
Entity
NEL*
NEL*
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NEL*
Composite crew.
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Trudy Moulden
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Scott Connew
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Grant Bridgwater
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Trudy Moulden
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Grant Bridgwater
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Scott Connew
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
Coached by: David Tucker & Allan Vester
|
|||
Entity
DUA*
DUA*
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUA*
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Scott Connew
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RIV*
RIV*
Southland |
Crew
#1
RIV*
John Wilson (stroke), Lloyd Blakie, Rodney Dobson, Bill Potter, Jocelyn Dobson, Ann Hopcroft, Jessie Blakie, Faye Brinsdon + Irene Saul (cox)
Composite crew.
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Peter Rowbotham
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Coached by: Mouse Taylor & Geoff Boyce
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Trudy Moulden
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Chris Morgan
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Scott Connew
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
BLE*
BLE*
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLE*
Composite crew. Coached by: Mouse Taylor & Geoff Boyce
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Chris Morgan
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
BLE*
BLE*
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLE*
Composite crew. Coached by: Mouse Taylor & Geoff Boyce
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Trudy Moulden
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Scott Connew
|
|||
Entity
AWRC
AWRC
Southland |
Crew
#1
AWRC
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
PCUC
PCUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
PCUC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Chris Morgan
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
|
|||
Entity
HORC
HORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HORC
Coached by: Andrew Bealing
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWR*
AWR*
Southland |
Crew
#1
AWR*
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Coached by: Mouse Taylor
|
|||
Entity
RIV*
RIV*
Southland |
Crew
#1
RIV*
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
NEL*
NEL*
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NEL*
Composite crew.
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Peter Rowbotham
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PCUC
PCUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
PCUC
Coached by: Ray Sinclair
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Coached by: Mouse Taylor & Geoff Boyce
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Scott Connew
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
|
|||
Entity
HORC
HORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HORC
Coached by: Andrew Bealing
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PCUC
PCUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
PCUC
Coached by: Ray Sinclair
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
|
|||
Entity
HORC
HORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HORC
Coached by: Andrew Bealing
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
Coached by: David Tucker & Allan Vester
|
|||
Entity
BMTC
BMTC
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
BMTC
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
Coached by: David Tucker & Allan Vester
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
|
|||
Entity
HORC
HORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HORC
Coached by: Andrew Bealing
|
|||
Entity
BMTC
BMTC
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
BMTC
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
AWRC
AWRC
Southland |
Crew
#1
AWRC
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
Coached by: David Tucker & Allan Vester
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RIVC
RIVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
RIVC
|
|||
Entity
PCU*
PCU*
Otago |
Crew
#1
PCU*
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Trudy Moulden
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
Coached by: Allan Vester & David Tucker
|
|||
Entity
WNK*
WNK*
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNK*
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Chris Morgan
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Grant Bridgwater
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Scott Connew
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
Division 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
|
|||
Entity
AWR*
AWR*
Southland |
Crew
#1
AWR*
Composite crew.
|
Division 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
|||
Entity
RIVC
RIVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
RIVC
|
|||
Entity
BLE*
BLE*
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLE*
Composite crew. Coached by: Mouse Taylor & Geoff Boyce
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PCUC
PCUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
PCUC
Coached by: Ray Sinclair
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Trudy Moulden
|
|||
Entity
RIVC
RIVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
RIVC
|
|||
Entity
WNK*
WNK*
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNK*
Composite crew.
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Trudy Moulden
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Coached by: Mouse Taylor
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PCUC
PCUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
PCUC
Coached by: Ray Sinclair
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
|||
Entity
WNK*
WNK*
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNK*
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
RIVC
RIVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
RIVC
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWR*
AWR*
Southland |
Crew
#1
AWR*
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
RIV*
RIV*
Southland |
Crew
#1
RIV*
Composite crew.
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SGE*
SGE*
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGE*
Composite crew. Coached by: David Tucker & Allan Vester
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Scott Connew
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Coached by: Mouse Taylor & Geoff Boyce
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
Coached by: David Tucker & Allan Vester
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
|
|||
Entity
BMTC
BMTC
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
BMTC
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
CAM*
CAM*
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAM*
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Coached by: Mouse Taylor & Geoff Boyce
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNK*
WNK*
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNK*
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
PCU*
PCU*
Otago |
Crew
#1
PCU*
Composite crew. Coached by: Ray Sinclair
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Peter Rowbotham
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Scott Connew
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Coached by: Mouse Taylor & Geoff Boyce
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
WES*
WES*
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WES*
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
Coached by: David Tucker & Allan Vester
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
AWR*
AWR*
Southland |
Crew
#1
AWR*
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Coached by: Mouse Taylor
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
|
|||
Entity
NEL*
NEL*
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NEL*
Composite crew.
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
Coached by: David Tucker & Allan Vester
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Coached by: Mouse Taylor & Geoff Boyce
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
INV*
INV*
Southland |
Crew
#1
INV*
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
BLE*
BLE*
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLE*
Composite crew. Coached by: Mouse Taylor
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PIC*
PIC*
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
PIC*
Composite crew. Coached by: Keiran Gaudin
|
|||
Entity
WNK*
WNK*
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNK*
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Coached by: Mouse Taylor & Geoff Boyce
|
|||
Entity
NSH*
NSH*
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSH*
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Scott Connew
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Peter Rowbotham
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HORC
HORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HORC
Coached by: Andrew Bealing
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Chris Morgan
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
Coached by: Allan Vester & David Tucker
|
|||
Entity
CAM*
CAM*
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAM*
Composite crew.
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
Coached by: Allan Vester & David Tucker
|
|||
Entity
RIVC
RIVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
RIVC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PCUC
PCUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
PCUC
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Trudy Moulden
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
Coached by: David Tucker & Allan Vester
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Coached by: Mouse Taylor
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
PCUC
PCUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
PCUC
Coached by: Ray Sinclair
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
RIVC
RIVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
RIVC
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUA*
DUA*
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUA*
Composite crew. Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Coached by: Mouse Taylor & Geoff Boyce
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSH*
NSH*
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSH*
Tonia Williams (stroke), Rebecca Caroe, Karen Bryant, Susan Dawson, Carolyn Franklin, Natalee Taylor, Sarah Carr-Smith, Robynne Squire + Robin Harrington (cox)
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
PCU*
PCU*
Otago |
Crew
#1
PCU*
Erin Rikiti (stroke), Bridget McArthur, Michelle Johnson, Robyn Cameron, Jan Brosnahan, Alison Howlett, Imogen Coxhead, Karen Spreckley + Faye Forgie (cox)
Composite crew. Coached by: Ray Sinclair
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
Kirsty Mahoney (stroke), Astrid Harris, Anita Webb, Karen Rickerby, Sally Burgess, Wendy Lawson, Tanja McDonald, Amanda Richards + Sue Wood (cox)
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Anna Sissons (stroke), Astrid Nunns, Kyra Jones, Tracey Gardiner, Phillipa Argue, Francee Piltcher, Debbie Pahina, Kimberley Sutherland + Dale Gyton (cox)
Coached by: Peter Rowbotham
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTU*
WTU*
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTU*
Kelvin Maker (stroke), Mike Westenra, Andrew Jolly, Andrew Sutherland, Grant Bezett, David Hanan, Allan Whitfield, Chris Dowall + Riley Homan (cox)
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
Stephane Chretien (stroke), Dan Batchelor, Brent Mirfin, Hamish Gray, Graham Russell, Andreas Giannakogiorgos, John McVicar, Simon Huntley + Sue Wood (cox)
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Neville Robertson (stroke), Stephen Gibbons, David Hayman, Nick Dromgool, Peter Fraser, David Blewden, Mark Gibb, Ramon Cronin + Lauren Gibb (cox)
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Scott Connew
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
Coached by: David Tucker & Allan Vester
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Peter Rowbotham
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RIVC
RIVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
RIVC
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
INV*
INV*
Southland |
Crew
#1
INV*
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
|
|||
Entity
PCUC
PCUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
PCUC
Coached by: Ray Sinclair
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Trudy Moulden (stroke), Kevin Horan, Alan Cleaver, Don Strachan, Sharon Bray, Mel Skelton, Gayle Billings, Glenn Hutley + Robin Harrington (cox)
Coached by: Trudy Moulden
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
Clark Abel (stroke), Gary Neill, Keith Montgomery, Conor Brownlow, Raechel Cummins, Liz Forde, Trish Fenton, Liz MacFarlan + Alison McLeod (cox)
Coached by: Allan Vester & David Tucker
|
|||
Entity
CAM*
CAM*
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAM*
Veronique Gibbons (stroke), Nicky Knowles, David Hayman, Nick Dromgool, Mark Gibb, Mary Birch, Jane Evans, Ramon Cronin + Lauren Gibb (cox)
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Phillipa Argue (stroke), Tracey Gardiner, Mary Brice, Francee Piltcher, Matt Dyer, Steve Bielby, Kevin Stevenson, Peter Kokich + Dale Gyton (cox)
Coached by: Peter Rowbotham & Sarah Houston-Estergaard
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
Dale Maher (stroke), Dorothee Pauli, Deb Hymers-Ross, Mike Fowler, Karen Rickerby, Sally Burgess, Malcolm Burgess, Hamish Gray + Caro Duff (cox)
|
|||
Entity
PCU*
PCU*
Otago |
Crew
#1
PCU*
Erin Rikiti (stroke), Kevin Flutey, Steve Geary, Rex Ryan, David Galbraith, Michelle Johnson, Jan Brosnahan, Robyn Cameron + Faye Forgie (cox)
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Mike Lane (stroke), Grant Bridgwater, Mark Simmonds, Nick Hanna, Trish Kamizona, Kathryn Sharplin, Gill Hawker, Sharon Hanna + Joanne McLean (cox)
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Kim O'Neill (stroke), Joe O'Neill, Mark Brown, Mary Phillips, Scott Connew, Andrew Wild, Samantha Seath, Karen Rowan + James Marston (cox)
Coached by: Scott Connew
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RIV*
RIV*
Southland |
Crew
#1
RIV*
Composite crew. Coached by: Ian Woodward
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Francee Piltcher (stroke), Susan Dawson, Steph Rush, Tracey Gardiner, Liz Forde, Karen Bryant, Raechel Cummins, Kyra Jones + Lauren Gibb (cox)
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Chris Morgan
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Coached by: Mouse Taylor
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
PCUC
PCUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
PCUC
Coached by: Ray Sinclair
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Coached by: Mouse Taylor
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Chris Morgan
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PCUC
PCUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
PCUC
Coached by: Ray Sinclair
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
DUA*
DUA*
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUA*
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
NSH*
NSH*
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSH*
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Chris Morgan
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Catherine Kappelle
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUA*
DUA*
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUA*
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Catherine Kappelle
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
NSH*
NSH*
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSH*
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Chris Morgan
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Coached by: Mouse Taylor & Geoff Boyce
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
Coached by: Allan Vester & David Tucker
|
|||
Entity
RIVC
RIVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
RIVC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
PCUC
PCUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
PCUC
Coached by: Ray Sinclair
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PICC
PICC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
PICC
Coached by: Keiran Gaudin
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
AWR*
AWR*
Southland |
Crew
#1
AWR*
Composite crew. Coached by: Rex Ryan
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
Coached by: David Tucker & Allan Vester
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RIVC
RIVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
RIVC
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Peter Rowbotham
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NEL*
NEL*
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NEL*
Composite crew.
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Trudy Moulden
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
Coached by: Allan Vester & David Tucker
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Coached by: Mouse Taylor & Geoff Boyce
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PCUC
PCUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
PCUC
Coached by: Ray Sinclair
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Coached by: Mouse Taylor
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Catherine Kappelle
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Peter Rowbotham & Sarah Houston-Estergaard
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
|
|||
Entity
PCUC
PCUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
PCUC
Coached by: Ray Sinclair
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Coached by: Mouse Taylor
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Catherine Kappelle
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Peter Rowbotham & Sarah Houston-Estergaard
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
Coached by: Allan Vester & David Tucker
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Peter Rowbotham & Sarah Houston-Estergaard
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Coached by: Mouse Taylor & Geoff Boyce
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Scott Connew
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NEL*
NEL*
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NEL*
Simone Cook (stroke), Trisha Strickland, Jayne Brinsley, Robynne Thomas, Barbara Dalgliesh, Denise Martin, Renate Paschke, Ann McNicholl + Ian Hatton (cox)
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
SGE*
SGE*
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGE*
Alison McLeod (stroke), Christine Hobbs, Liz MacFarlan, Sharon Bray, Trudy Moulden, Bronwyn Menhinick, Val Carlisle, Trish Fenton
Composite crew. Coached by: Raechel Cummins
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HORC
HORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HORC
Coached by: Andrew Bealing
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
Coached by: Allan Vester & David Tucker
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Peter Rowbotham & Sarah Houston-Estergaard
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Trudy Moulden
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Scott Connew
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Scott Connew
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Trudy Moulden
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
|
|||
Entity
PCUC
PCUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
PCUC
Coached by: Ray Sinclair
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Coached by: Mouse Taylor
|
|||
Entity
PCUC
PCUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
PCUC
Coached by: Ray Sinclair
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Chris Morgan
|
|||
Entity
HORC
HORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HORC
Coached by: Andrew Bealing
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
|
|||
Entity
PCUC
PCUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
PCUC
Coached by: Ray Sinclair
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Coached by: Mouse Taylor
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Susan Dawson
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Chris Morgan
|
|||
Entity
HORC
HORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HORC
Coached by: Andrew Bealing
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
|
|||
Entity
RIVC
RIVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
RIVC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
|
|||
Entity
HORC
HORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HORC
Coached by: Andrew Bealing
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Trudy Moulden
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
|
|||
Entity
HORC
HORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HORC
Coached by: Andrew Bealing
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Trudy Moulden
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
Coached by: David Tucker & Allan Vester
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Coached by: Mouse Taylor & Geoff Boyce
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
DUA*
DUA*
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUA*
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Scott Connew
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PCUC
PCUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
PCUC
Coached by: Ray Sinclair
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
Coached by: Allan Vester & David Tucker
|
|||
Entity
RIVC
RIVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
RIVC
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWR*
AWR*
Southland |
Crew
#1
AWR*
Rex Ryan (stroke), Kevin Flutey, Steve Geary, David Galbraith, Ronald Riley, Ian Smith, John Wilson, Peter Sinclair + Anna Rikiti (cox)
Composite crew.
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Kate Sullivan (stroke), Corinne Monkley, Arwyn Claydon, Pip Crawshaw, Paula Brown, Laura Bradbury, Theresa Le Bas, Bronwyn Thompson + Loveday Yeoman (cox)
|
|||
Entity
NSH*
NSH*
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSH*
Karen Bryant (stroke), Susan Dawson, Carolyn Franklin, Sarah Carr-Smith, Robynne Squire, Natalee Taylor, Natalie Wilson, Bronwyn McGill + Robin Harrington (cox)
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Anna Sissons (stroke), Astrid Nunns, Kyra Jones, Caroline Robertson, Mary Brice, Francee Piltcher, Debbie Pahina, Kimberley Sutherland + Dale Gyton (cox)
Coached by: Peter Rowbotham & Sarah Houston-Estergaard
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Kim O'Neill (stroke), Megan Simmons, Louise Algeo, Erin Staples, Karen Rowan, Mary Phillips, Samantha Seath, Emma Johnson + James Marston (cox)
Coached by: Scott Connew
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Coached by: Mouse Taylor
|
|||
Entity
WNK*
WNK*
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNK*
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
Coached by: Allan Vester & David Tucker
|
|||
Entity
HORC
HORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HORC
Coached by: Andrew Bealing
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PCUC
PCUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
PCUC
Coached by: Ray Sinclair
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Chris Morgan
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
AWRC
AWRC
Southland |
Crew
#1
AWRC
Coached by: Rex Ryan
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
WNK*
WNK*
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNK*
Composite crew.
|
Division 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
Coached by: David Tucker & Allan Vester
|
|||
Entity
PCUC
PCUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
PCUC
Coached by: Ray Sinclair
|
Division 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Trudy Moulden
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
|
Division 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RIVC
RIVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
RIVC
|
Division 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Coached by: Mouse Taylor & Geoff Boyce
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Nick Hanna
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
Coached by: David Tucker & Allan Vester
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Coached by: Mouse Taylor
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
INV*
INV*
Southland |
Crew
#1
INV*
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
DUA*
DUA*
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUA*
Composite crew.
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PICC
PICC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
PICC
Coached by: Keiran Gaudin
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Coached by: Mouse Taylor
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Chris Morgan
|
|||
Entity
NSH*
NSH*
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSH*
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
|
|||
Entity
PCUC
PCUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
PCUC
Coached by: Ray Sinclair
|
|||
Entity
WNK*
WNK*
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNK*
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Trudy Moulden
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Coached by: Mouse Taylor & Geoff Boyce
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Scott Connew
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
Coached by: Allan Vester & David Tucker
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Coached by: Mouse Taylor & Geoff Boyce
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
|||
Entity
PCUC
PCUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
PCUC
Coached by: Ray Sinclair
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Coached by: Mouse Taylor & Geoff Boyce
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
|||
Entity
PCUC
PCUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
PCUC
Coached by: Ray Sinclair
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
Coached by: Allan Vester & David Tucker
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
NSH*
NSH*
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSH*
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
Coached by: Allan Vester & David Tucker
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Scott Connew
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Scott Connew
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSH*
NSH*
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSH*
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
Coached by: Allan Vester & David Tucker
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Coached by: Mouse Taylor & Geoff Boyce
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RIVC
RIVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
RIVC
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Coached by: Mouse Taylor
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PCUC
PCUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
PCUC
Coached by: Ray Sinclair
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Peter Rowbotham
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Coached by: Mouse Taylor & Geoff Boyce
|
|||
Entity
SGE*
SGE*
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGE*
Composite crew. Coached by: Allan Vester & David Tucker
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Stephen Deverell (stroke), Murray McEwan, Tim Clarke, Tyrone Maullin, Doug Payne, Steven Wills, Alec Auld, Ron Satherley + Cameron Turnwald-Hayward (cox)
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Neville Robertson (stroke), Stephen Gibbons, David Hayman, Nick Dromgool, Peter Fraser, David Blewden, Mark Gibb, Ramon Cronin + Lauren Gibb (cox)
|
|||
Entity
SGE*
SGE*
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGE*
Chris Fotherby (stroke), Geraint Bermingham, Stewart Hobbs, Conor Brownlow, John de Pont, Steve Mayo-Smith, Tony Corkery, Bruce Craig + Alison McLeod (cox)
Composite crew. Coached by: David Tucker & Allan Vester
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
Dorothee Pauli (stroke), Mike Fowler, Sally Burgess, Dale Maher, Malcolm Burgess, Brent Mirfin, Graham Russell, Dan Batchelor + Sue Wood (cox)
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
INV*
INV*
Southland |
Crew
#1
INV*
Composite crew.
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
BMTC
BMTC
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
BMTC
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Coached by: Mouse Taylor
|
|||
Entity
PCUC
PCUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
PCUC
Coached by: Ray Sinclair
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
AWRC
AWRC
Southland |
Crew
#1
AWRC
Coached by: Rex Ryan
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
RIVC
RIVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
RIVC
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWG*
AWG*
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWG*
Pat Spriggens (stroke), Trevor Rush, Richard Brock, Tony Upchurch, Rex Ryan, Kevin Flutey, Steve Geary, Peter Sinclair + Jacs Rush (cox)
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
NEL*
NEL*
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NEL*
Steven Odinot (stroke), Nick Brinsley, Richard Martin, Kevin Strickland, John Stephens, Ian Hatton, Mark Nelson, David Bugler + Denise Martin (cox)
Composite crew.
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUA*
DUA*
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUA*
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Chris Morgan
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Coached by: Mouse Taylor & Geoff Boyce
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Peter Rowbotham
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKL*
AKL*
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKL*
Nicola Mills (stroke), Beverly O'Loughlin, Adele Gordon, Kris Jochimsen, Gier Jong, Raechel Cummins, Donna Southwick, Trish Fenton + Madeleine Palmer (cox)
Composite crew. Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
Dorothee Pauli (stroke), Astrid Harris, Deb Hymers-Ross, Karen Rickerby, Anita Webb, Sue Wood, Sally Burgess, Amanda Buerki + Stephanie Rumble (cox)
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PCUC
PCUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
PCUC
Coached by: Ray Sinclair
|
|||
Entity
SGE*
SGE*
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGE*
Composite crew. Coached by: Raechel Cummins
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
RIVC
RIVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
RIVC
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTU*
WTU*
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTU*
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
Coached by: David Tucker & Allan Vester
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Scott Connew
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Peter Rowbotham & Sarah Houston-Estergaard
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
AWRC
AWRC
Southland |
Crew
#1
AWRC
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Coached by: Mouse Taylor
|
|||
Entity
ARMC
ARMC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
ARMC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUA*
DUA*
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUA*
Composite crew.
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HORC
HORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HORC
Coached by: Andrew Bealing
|
|||
Entity
WNK*
WNK*
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNK*
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Trudy Moulden
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSH*
NSH*
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSH*
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
PIC*
PIC*
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
PIC*
Composite crew. Coached by: Keiran Gaudin
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Scott Connew
|
Division 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWRC
AWRC
Southland |
Crew
#1
AWRC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Chris Morgan
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
PCUC
PCUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
PCUC
Coached by: Ray Sinclair
|
Social