Day sheets: NZ Masters Champs and Tertiary Regatta
These are the day sheets for the 2016 NZ Masters Championships and Tertiary Regatta.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 17th September 2016
Race B @ 08:04: Event 8, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
Race C @ 08:08: Event 9, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
Race K @ 08:55: Event 2, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
Race L @ 09:00: Event 3, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
Race M @ 09:05: Event 4, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
Race N @ 09:10: Event 7, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
Race P @ 09:20: Event 9, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
Race U @ 09:50: Event 19, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
Race W @ 09:58: Event 19, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
|
Race E @ 10:55: Event 19, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
Race F @ 11:00: Event 26, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
Race G @ 11:05: Event 27, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
Race H @ 11:10: Event 28, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
Race K @ 11:30: Event 32, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
Race N @ 11:42: Event 33, Division 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
Race P @ 11:50: Event 33, Division 5 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
|
Race W @ 13:30: Event 43, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
Race X @ 13:35: Event 44, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WES*
WES*
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WES*
Eric Verdonk (stroke), David Vallance, Chris Brake, Tim Russell, Mark Stockley, Garth Bradford, Murray Horne, Harry Waalkens + Lew Beck (cox)
Composite crew.
|
Race Z @ 13:45: Event 45, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
Race A @ 13:50: Event 46, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
Race B @ 13:55: Event 47, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WES*
WES*
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WES*
Composite crew.
|
Race G @ 14:19: Event 52, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
Race I @ 14:27: Event 53, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
Race L @ 15:04: Event 59, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
Race O @ 15:19: Event 62, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
Race Q @ 15:29: Event 64, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
Race R @ 15:34: Event 65, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
Race U @ 15:49: Event 68, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
Scratched crew. The crew with a red scrawl over it (i.e. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Social